19019 Train Route


Dehradun ExpressDaily
1Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Day:1
Daily

00:05
0 Km
2Borivali (BVI)
Day:1
Daily
00:35
00:40
19 Km
3Vasai Road (BSR)
Day:1
Daily
01:01
01:03
36 Km
4Palghar (PLG)
Day:1
Daily
01:30
01:37
76 Km
5Dahanu Road (DRD)
Day:1
Daily
02:15
02:17
108 Km
6Vapi (VAPI)
Day:1
Daily
02:49
02:51
157 Km
7Valsad (BL)
Day:1
Daily
03:20
03:25
183 Km
8Bilimora Jn (BIM)
Day:1
Daily
03:44
03:46
201 Km
9Navsari (NVS)
Day:1
Daily
04:02
04:04
222 Km
10Surat (ST)
Day:1
Daily
04:40
04:45
252 Km
11Kosamba Jn (KSB)
Day:1
Daily
05:09
05:11
283 Km
12Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Day:1
Daily
05:25
05:27
301 Km
13Bharuch Jn (BH)
Day:1
Daily
05:40
05:42
311 Km
14Miyagam Karjan (MYG)
Day:1
Daily
06:11
06:12
351 Km
15Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Day:1
Daily
06:45
06:55
381 Km
16Samlaya Jn (SMLA)
Day:1
Daily
07:23
07:24
408 Km
17Champaner Rd Jn (CPN)
Day:1
Daily
07:35
07:36
419 Km
18Derol (DRL)
Day:1
Daily
07:50
07:51
431 Km
19Kharsaliya (KRSA)
Day:1
Daily
08:05
08:06
444 Km
20Godhra Jn (GDA)
Day:1
Daily
08:28
08:30
455 Km
21Sant Road (SAT)
Day:1
Daily
08:56
08:57
475 Km
22Piplod Jn (PPD)
Day:1
Daily
09:08
09:09
487 Km
23Limkheda (LMK)
Day:1
Daily
09:17
09:18
495 Km
24Mangal Mahudi (MAM)
Day:1
Daily
09:29
09:30
505 Km
25Dahod (DHD)
Day:1
Daily
09:50
09:52
529 Km
26Bordi (BIO)
Day:1
Daily
10:05
10:06
540 Km
27Anas (ANAS)
Day:1
Daily
10:14
10:15
548 Km
28Meghnagar (MGN)
Day:1
Daily
10:26
10:28
562 Km
29Thandla Rd (THDR)
Day:1
Daily
10:37
10:38
570 Km
30Panch Pipila (PCN)
Day:1
Daily
10:51
10:52
584 Km
31Amargarh (AGR)
Day:1
Daily
11:03
11:04
593 Km
32Bamnia (BMI)
Day:1
Daily
11:08
11:10
597 Km
33Bhairongarh (BOG)
Day:1
Daily
11:19
11:20
604 Km
34Raoti (RTI)
Day:1
Daily
11:31
11:32
616 Km
35Bildi (BILD)
Day:1
Daily
11:40
11:41
622 Km
36Morwani (MRN)
Day:1
Daily
11:50
11:51
632 Km
37Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Day:1
Daily
12:20
12:30
642 Km
38Bangrod (BOD)
Day:1
Daily
12:41
12:42
652 Km
39Runkhera (RNH)
Day:1
Daily
12:50
12:51
660 Km
40Khachrod (KUH)
Day:1
Daily
13:01
13:03
670 Km
41Nagda Jn (NAD)
Day:1
Daily
14:10
14:15
684 Km
42Mahidpur Road (MEP)
Day:1
Daily
14:29
14:31
701 Km
43Luni Richha (LNR)
Day:1
Daily
14:41
14:43
711 Km
44Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)
Day:1
Daily
14:53
14:55
724 Km
45Thuria (THUR)
Day:1
Daily
15:03
15:05
732 Km
46Chau Mahla (CMU)
Day:1
Daily
15:18
15:20
746 Km
47Suwasra (SVA)
Day:1
Daily
15:35
15:37
762 Km
48Shamgarh (SGZ)
Day:1
Daily
15:53
15:55
775 Km
49Garot (GOH)
Day:1
Daily
16:05
16:07
786 Km
50Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
Day:1
Daily
16:26
16:28
808 Km
51Jhalawar Road (JHW)
Day:1
Daily
16:43
16:45
825 Km
52Ramganj Mandi (RMA)
Day:1
Daily
17:08
17:10
836 Km
53Morak (MKX)
Day:1
Daily
17:19
17:21
847 Km
54Dara (DARA)
Day:1
Daily
17:38
17:40
861 Km
55Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)
Day:1
Daily
18:10
18:15
899 Km
56Kota Jn (KOTA)
Day:1
Daily
19:00
19:20
909 Km
57Gurla (GQL)
Day:1
Daily
19:31
19:32
914 Km
58Keshorai Patan (KPTN)
Day:1
Daily
19:41
19:42
922 Km
59Kapren (KPZ)
Day:1
Daily
19:59
20:00
942 Km
60Lakheri (LKE)
Day:1
Daily
20:18
20:20
969 Km
61Indargarh (IDG)
Day:1
Daily
20:33
20:35
980 Km
62Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Day:1
Daily
21:05
21:10
1017 Km
63Malarna (MLZ)
Day:1
Daily
21:34
21:35
1047 Km
64Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW)
Day:1
Daily
21:51
21:52
1063 Km
65Gangapur City (GGC)
Day:1
Daily
22:15
22:20
1080 Km
66Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)
Day:1
Daily
22:43
22:45
1114 Km
67Hindaun City (HAN)
Day:1
Daily
22:58
23:00
1124 Km
68Fateh Singhpura (FSP)
Day:1
Daily
23:09
23:10
1138 Km
69Bayana Jn (BXN)
Day:1
Daily
23:40
23:45
1157 Km
70Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
Day:2
Daily
00:35
00:40
1199 Km
71Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Day:2
Daily
02:15
02:20
1233 Km
72Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Day:2
Daily
02:53
02:55
1274 Km
73Palwal (PWL)
Day:2
Daily
03:53
03:55
1316 Km
74Asaoti (AST)
Day:2
Daily
04:05
04:07
1327 Km
75Ballabgarh (BVH)
Day:2
Daily
04:16
04:18
1337 Km
76Faridabad (FDB)
Day:2
Daily
04:27
04:29
1345 Km
77Tuglakabad (TKD)
Day:2
Daily
04:53
04:55
1356 Km
78Okhla (OKA)
Day:2
Daily
05:02
05:04
1362 Km
79Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Day:2
Daily
05:25
05:40
1366 Km
80Sahibabad (SBB)
Day:2
Daily
06:09
06:11
1387 Km
81Ghaziabad (GZB)
Day:2
Daily
06:31
06:33
1394 Km
82N Ghaziabad (GZN)
Day:2
Daily
06:44
06:45
1400 Km
83Muradnagar (MUD)
Day:2
Daily
06:54
06:56
1411 Km
84Modinagar (MDNR)
Day:2
Daily
07:05
07:07
1421 Km
85Meerut City (MTC)
Day:2
Daily
07:30
08:20
1441 Km
86Meerut Cant (MUT)
Day:2
Daily
08:25
08:27
1445 Km
87Khatauli (KAT)
Day:2
Daily
08:50
08:52
1474 Km
88Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
Day:2
Daily
09:25
09:27
1496 Km
89Deoband (DBD)
Day:2
Daily
10:49
10:51
1520 Km
90Saharanpur (SRE)
Day:2
Daily
12:10
12:40
1555 Km
91Roorkee (RK)
Day:2
Daily
13:11
13:13
1589 Km
92Laksar Jn (LRJ)
Day:2
Daily
13:35
14:00
1608 Km
93Jwalapur (JWP)
Day:2
Daily
14:22
14:24
1631 Km
94Haridwar Jn (HW)
Day:2
Daily
14:35
15:05
1635 Km
95Motichur (MOTC)
Day:2
Daily
15:14
15:15
1639 Km
96Raiwala (RWL)
Day:2
Daily
15:26
15:28
1646 Km
97Doiwala (DWO)
Day:2
Daily
16:44
16:46
1667 Km
98Dehradun (DDN)
Day:2
Daily
17:35
1686 Km

19019 Dehradun Express is a Mail Express train run by Indian railways between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Dehradun (DDN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 19019. At the top of the page, one can find the 19019 train route and the 19019 train time table. It departs from the source station Bandra Terminus (BDTS) at 00:05 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Dehradun (DDN) at 17:35 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1686 kilometre. 19019 train route includes travel journey through 98 stations, and it has stoppages on Bandra Terminus, Borivali, Vasai Road, Palghar, Dahanu Road, Vapi, Valsad, Bilimora Jn, Navsari, Surat, Kosamba Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Bharuch Jn, Miyagam Karjan, Vadodara Jn, Samlaya Jn, Champaner Rd Jn, Derol, Kharsaliya, Godhra Jn, Sant Road, Piplod Jn, Limkheda, Mangal Mahudi, Dahod, Bordi, Anas, Meghnagar, Thandla Rd, Panch Pipila, Amargarh, Bamnia, Bhairongarh, Raoti, Bildi, Morwani, Ratlam Jn, Bangrod, Runkhera, Khachrod, Nagda Jn, Mahidpur Road, Luni Richha, Vikramgarh Alot, Thuria, Chau Mahla, Suwasra, Shamgarh, Garot, Bhawani Mandi, Jhalawar Road, Ramganj Mandi, Morak, Dara, Dakaniya Talav, Kota Jn, Gurla, Keshorai Patan, Kapren, Lakheri, Indargarh, Sawai Madhopur, Malarna, Nrynpur Tatwar, Gangapur City, Shri Mahabirji, Hindaun City, Fateh Singhpura, Bayana Jn, Bharatpur Jn, Mathura Jn, Kosi Kalan, Palwal, Asaoti, Ballabgarh, Faridabad, Tuglakabad, Okhla, Hazrat Nizamuddin, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, N Ghaziabad, Muradnagar, Modinagar, Meerut City, Meerut Cant, Khatauli, Muzaffarnagar, Deoband, Saharanpur, Roorkee, Laksar Jn, Jwalapur, Haridwar Jn, Motichur, Raiwala, Doiwala, Dehradun.

19019 Dehradun Express Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 19019 train time table, travelling by 19019 Dehradun Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Bandra Terminus

It is the 1st station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express. The station code of Bandra Terminus is BDTS. The departure time of train 19019 from Bandra Terminus is 00:05. The next stopping station is Borivali at a distance of 19km.

Borivali

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Borivali is BVI. The arrival time of 19019 at Borivali is 00:35. The departure time of train 19019 from Borivali is 00:40. The total halt time of train 19019 at Borivali is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandra Terminus is 19km away. The next stopping station is Vasai Road at a distance of 17km.

Vasai Road

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Vasai Road is BSR. The arrival time of 19019 at Vasai Road is 01:01. The departure time of train 19019 from Vasai Road is 01:03. The total halt time of train 19019 at Vasai Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Borivali is 17km away. The next stopping station is Palghar at a distance of 40km.

Palghar

It is the 4th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Palghar is PLG. The arrival time of 19019 at Palghar is 01:30. The departure time of train 19019 from Palghar is 01:37. The total halt time of train 19019 at Palghar is 7 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vasai Road is 40km away. The next stopping station is Dahanu Road at a distance of 32km.

Dahanu Road

It is the 5th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Dahanu Road is DRD. The arrival time of 19019 at Dahanu Road is 02:15. The departure time of train 19019 from Dahanu Road is 02:17. The total halt time of train 19019 at Dahanu Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palghar is 32km away. The next stopping station is Vapi at a distance of 49km.

Vapi

It is the 6th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Vapi is VAPI. The arrival time of 19019 at Vapi is 02:49. The departure time of train 19019 from Vapi is 02:51. The total halt time of train 19019 at Vapi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dahanu Road is 49km away. The next stopping station is Valsad at a distance of 26km.

Valsad

It is the 7th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 183 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Valsad is BL. The arrival time of 19019 at Valsad is 03:20. The departure time of train 19019 from Valsad is 03:25. The total halt time of train 19019 at Valsad is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vapi is 26km away. The next stopping station is Bilimora Jn at a distance of 18km.

Bilimora Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 201 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Bilimora Jn is BIM. The arrival time of 19019 at Bilimora Jn is 03:44. The departure time of train 19019 from Bilimora Jn is 03:46. The total halt time of train 19019 at Bilimora Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Valsad is 18km away. The next stopping station is Navsari at a distance of 21km.

Navsari

It is the 9th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 222 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Navsari is NVS. The arrival time of 19019 at Navsari is 04:02. The departure time of train 19019 from Navsari is 04:04. The total halt time of train 19019 at Navsari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bilimora Jn is 21km away. The next stopping station is Surat at a distance of 30km.

Surat

It is the 10th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 252 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Surat is ST. The arrival time of 19019 at Surat is 04:40. The departure time of train 19019 from Surat is 04:45. The total halt time of train 19019 at Surat is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Navsari is 30km away. The next stopping station is Kosamba Jn at a distance of 31km.

Kosamba Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 283 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Kosamba Jn is KSB. The arrival time of 19019 at Kosamba Jn is 05:09. The departure time of train 19019 from Kosamba Jn is 05:11. The total halt time of train 19019 at Kosamba Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surat is 31km away. The next stopping station is Ankleshwar Jn at a distance of 18km.

Ankleshwar Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 301 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Ankleshwar Jn is AKV. The arrival time of 19019 at Ankleshwar Jn is 05:25. The departure time of train 19019 from Ankleshwar Jn is 05:27. The total halt time of train 19019 at Ankleshwar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kosamba Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Bharuch Jn at a distance of 10km.

Bharuch Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Bharuch Jn is BH. The arrival time of 19019 at Bharuch Jn is 05:40. The departure time of train 19019 from Bharuch Jn is 05:42. The total halt time of train 19019 at Bharuch Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ankleshwar Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Miyagam Karjan at a distance of 40km.

Miyagam Karjan

It is the 14th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 351 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Miyagam Karjan is MYG. The arrival time of 19019 at Miyagam Karjan is 06:11. The departure time of train 19019 from Miyagam Karjan is 06:12. The total halt time of train 19019 at Miyagam Karjan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharuch Jn is 40km away. The next stopping station is Vadodara Jn at a distance of 30km.

Vadodara Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Vadodara Jn is BRC. The arrival time of 19019 at Vadodara Jn is 06:45. The departure time of train 19019 from Vadodara Jn is 06:55. The total halt time of train 19019 at Vadodara Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Miyagam Karjan is 30km away. The next stopping station is Samlaya Jn at a distance of 27km.

Samlaya Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 408 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Samlaya Jn is SMLA. The arrival time of 19019 at Samlaya Jn is 07:23. The departure time of train 19019 from Samlaya Jn is 07:24. The total halt time of train 19019 at Samlaya Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadodara Jn is 27km away. The next stopping station is Champaner Rd Jn at a distance of 11km.

Champaner Rd Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 419 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Champaner Rd Jn is CPN. The arrival time of 19019 at Champaner Rd Jn is 07:35. The departure time of train 19019 from Champaner Rd Jn is 07:36. The total halt time of train 19019 at Champaner Rd Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samlaya Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Derol at a distance of 12km.

Derol

It is the 18th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 431 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Derol is DRL. The arrival time of 19019 at Derol is 07:50. The departure time of train 19019 from Derol is 07:51. The total halt time of train 19019 at Derol is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Champaner Rd Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kharsaliya at a distance of 13km.

Kharsaliya

It is the 19th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 444 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Kharsaliya is KRSA. The arrival time of 19019 at Kharsaliya is 08:05. The departure time of train 19019 from Kharsaliya is 08:06. The total halt time of train 19019 at Kharsaliya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Derol is 13km away. The next stopping station is Godhra Jn at a distance of 11km.

Godhra Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 455 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Godhra Jn is GDA. The arrival time of 19019 at Godhra Jn is 08:28. The departure time of train 19019 from Godhra Jn is 08:30. The total halt time of train 19019 at Godhra Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharsaliya is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sant Road at a distance of 20km.

Sant Road

It is the 21st station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 475 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Sant Road is SAT. The arrival time of 19019 at Sant Road is 08:56. The departure time of train 19019 from Sant Road is 08:57. The total halt time of train 19019 at Sant Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Godhra Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Piplod Jn at a distance of 12km.

Piplod Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 487 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Piplod Jn is PPD. The arrival time of 19019 at Piplod Jn is 09:08. The departure time of train 19019 from Piplod Jn is 09:09. The total halt time of train 19019 at Piplod Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sant Road is 12km away. The next stopping station is Limkheda at a distance of 8km.

Limkheda

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 495 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Limkheda is LMK. The arrival time of 19019 at Limkheda is 09:17. The departure time of train 19019 from Limkheda is 09:18. The total halt time of train 19019 at Limkheda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Piplod Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mangal Mahudi at a distance of 10km.

Mangal Mahudi

It is the 24th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 505 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Mangal Mahudi is MAM. The arrival time of 19019 at Mangal Mahudi is 09:29. The departure time of train 19019 from Mangal Mahudi is 09:30. The total halt time of train 19019 at Mangal Mahudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Limkheda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Dahod at a distance of 24km.

Dahod

It is the 25th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 529 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Dahod is DHD. The arrival time of 19019 at Dahod is 09:50. The departure time of train 19019 from Dahod is 09:52. The total halt time of train 19019 at Dahod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mangal Mahudi is 24km away. The next stopping station is Bordi at a distance of 11km.

Bordi

It is the 26th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 540 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Bordi is BIO. The arrival time of 19019 at Bordi is 10:05. The departure time of train 19019 from Bordi is 10:06. The total halt time of train 19019 at Bordi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dahod is 11km away. The next stopping station is Anas at a distance of 8km.

Anas

It is the 27th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 548 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Anas is ANAS. The arrival time of 19019 at Anas is 10:14. The departure time of train 19019 from Anas is 10:15. The total halt time of train 19019 at Anas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bordi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Meghnagar at a distance of 14km.

Meghnagar

It is the 28th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 562 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Meghnagar is MGN. The arrival time of 19019 at Meghnagar is 10:26. The departure time of train 19019 from Meghnagar is 10:28. The total halt time of train 19019 at Meghnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anas is 14km away. The next stopping station is Thandla Rd at a distance of 8km.

Thandla Rd

It is the 29th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 570 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Thandla Rd is THDR. The arrival time of 19019 at Thandla Rd is 10:37. The departure time of train 19019 from Thandla Rd is 10:38. The total halt time of train 19019 at Thandla Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Meghnagar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Panch Pipila at a distance of 14km.

Panch Pipila

It is the 30th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 584 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Panch Pipila is PCN. The arrival time of 19019 at Panch Pipila is 10:51. The departure time of train 19019 from Panch Pipila is 10:52. The total halt time of train 19019 at Panch Pipila is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thandla Rd is 14km away. The next stopping station is Amargarh at a distance of 9km.

Amargarh

It is the 31st station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 593 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Amargarh is AGR. The arrival time of 19019 at Amargarh is 11:03. The departure time of train 19019 from Amargarh is 11:04. The total halt time of train 19019 at Amargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panch Pipila is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bamnia at a distance of 4km.

Bamnia

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 597 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Bamnia is BMI. The arrival time of 19019 at Bamnia is 11:08. The departure time of train 19019 from Bamnia is 11:10. The total halt time of train 19019 at Bamnia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amargarh is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bhairongarh at a distance of 7km.

Bhairongarh

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 604 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Bhairongarh is BOG. The arrival time of 19019 at Bhairongarh is 11:19. The departure time of train 19019 from Bhairongarh is 11:20. The total halt time of train 19019 at Bhairongarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bamnia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Raoti at a distance of 12km.

Raoti

It is the 34th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 616 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Raoti is RTI. The arrival time of 19019 at Raoti is 11:31. The departure time of train 19019 from Raoti is 11:32. The total halt time of train 19019 at Raoti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhairongarh is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bildi at a distance of 6km.

Bildi

It is the 35th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 622 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Bildi is BILD. The arrival time of 19019 at Bildi is 11:40. The departure time of train 19019 from Bildi is 11:41. The total halt time of train 19019 at Bildi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raoti is 6km away. The next stopping station is Morwani at a distance of 10km.

Morwani

It is the 36th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 632 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Morwani is MRN. The arrival time of 19019 at Morwani is 11:50. The departure time of train 19019 from Morwani is 11:51. The total halt time of train 19019 at Morwani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bildi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ratlam Jn at a distance of 10km.

Ratlam Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 642 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Ratlam Jn is RTM. The arrival time of 19019 at Ratlam Jn is 12:20. The departure time of train 19019 from Ratlam Jn is 12:30. The total halt time of train 19019 at Ratlam Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Morwani is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bangrod at a distance of 10km.

Bangrod

It is the 38th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 652 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Bangrod is BOD. The arrival time of 19019 at Bangrod is 12:41. The departure time of train 19019 from Bangrod is 12:42. The total halt time of train 19019 at Bangrod is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratlam Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Runkhera at a distance of 8km.

Runkhera

It is the 39th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 660 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Runkhera is RNH. The arrival time of 19019 at Runkhera is 12:50. The departure time of train 19019 from Runkhera is 12:51. The total halt time of train 19019 at Runkhera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangrod is 8km away. The next stopping station is Khachrod at a distance of 10km.

Khachrod

It is the 40th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 670 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Khachrod is KUH. The arrival time of 19019 at Khachrod is 13:01. The departure time of train 19019 from Khachrod is 13:03. The total halt time of train 19019 at Khachrod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Runkhera is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nagda Jn at a distance of 14km.

Nagda Jn

It is the 41st station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 684 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Nagda Jn is NAD. The arrival time of 19019 at Nagda Jn is 14:10. The departure time of train 19019 from Nagda Jn is 14:15. The total halt time of train 19019 at Nagda Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khachrod is 14km away. The next stopping station is Mahidpur Road at a distance of 17km.

Mahidpur Road

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 701 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Mahidpur Road is MEP. The arrival time of 19019 at Mahidpur Road is 14:29. The departure time of train 19019 from Mahidpur Road is 14:31. The total halt time of train 19019 at Mahidpur Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagda Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Luni Richha at a distance of 10km.

Luni Richha

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 711 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Luni Richha is LNR. The arrival time of 19019 at Luni Richha is 14:41. The departure time of train 19019 from Luni Richha is 14:43. The total halt time of train 19019 at Luni Richha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahidpur Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Vikramgarh Alot at a distance of 13km.

Vikramgarh Alot

It is the 44th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 724 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Vikramgarh Alot is VMA. The arrival time of 19019 at Vikramgarh Alot is 14:53. The departure time of train 19019 from Vikramgarh Alot is 14:55. The total halt time of train 19019 at Vikramgarh Alot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luni Richha is 13km away. The next stopping station is Thuria at a distance of 8km.

Thuria

It is the 45th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 732 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Thuria is THUR. The arrival time of 19019 at Thuria is 15:03. The departure time of train 19019 from Thuria is 15:05. The total halt time of train 19019 at Thuria is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vikramgarh Alot is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chau Mahla at a distance of 14km.

Chau Mahla

It is the 46th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 746 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Chau Mahla is CMU. The arrival time of 19019 at Chau Mahla is 15:18. The departure time of train 19019 from Chau Mahla is 15:20. The total halt time of train 19019 at Chau Mahla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thuria is 14km away. The next stopping station is Suwasra at a distance of 16km.

Suwasra

It is the 47th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 762 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Suwasra is SVA. The arrival time of 19019 at Suwasra is 15:35. The departure time of train 19019 from Suwasra is 15:37. The total halt time of train 19019 at Suwasra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chau Mahla is 16km away. The next stopping station is Shamgarh at a distance of 13km.

Shamgarh

It is the 48th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 775 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Shamgarh is SGZ. The arrival time of 19019 at Shamgarh is 15:53. The departure time of train 19019 from Shamgarh is 15:55. The total halt time of train 19019 at Shamgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suwasra is 13km away. The next stopping station is Garot at a distance of 11km.

Garot

It is the 49th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 786 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Garot is GOH. The arrival time of 19019 at Garot is 16:05. The departure time of train 19019 from Garot is 16:07. The total halt time of train 19019 at Garot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shamgarh is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bhawani Mandi at a distance of 22km.

Bhawani Mandi

It is the 50th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 808 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Bhawani Mandi is BWM. The arrival time of 19019 at Bhawani Mandi is 16:26. The departure time of train 19019 from Bhawani Mandi is 16:28. The total halt time of train 19019 at Bhawani Mandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garot is 22km away. The next stopping station is Jhalawar Road at a distance of 17km.

Jhalawar Road

It is the 51st station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 825 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Jhalawar Road is JHW. The arrival time of 19019 at Jhalawar Road is 16:43. The departure time of train 19019 from Jhalawar Road is 16:45. The total halt time of train 19019 at Jhalawar Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhawani Mandi is 17km away. The next stopping station is Ramganj Mandi at a distance of 11km.

Ramganj Mandi

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 836 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Ramganj Mandi is RMA. The arrival time of 19019 at Ramganj Mandi is 17:08. The departure time of train 19019 from Ramganj Mandi is 17:10. The total halt time of train 19019 at Ramganj Mandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhalawar Road is 11km away. The next stopping station is Morak at a distance of 11km.

Morak

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 847 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Morak is MKX. The arrival time of 19019 at Morak is 17:19. The departure time of train 19019 from Morak is 17:21. The total halt time of train 19019 at Morak is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramganj Mandi is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dara at a distance of 14km.

Dara

It is the 54th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 861 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Dara is DARA. The arrival time of 19019 at Dara is 17:38. The departure time of train 19019 from Dara is 17:40. The total halt time of train 19019 at Dara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Morak is 14km away. The next stopping station is Dakaniya Talav at a distance of 38km.

Dakaniya Talav

It is the 55th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 899 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Dakaniya Talav is DKNT. The arrival time of 19019 at Dakaniya Talav is 18:10. The departure time of train 19019 from Dakaniya Talav is 18:15. The total halt time of train 19019 at Dakaniya Talav is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dara is 38km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 10km.

Kota Jn

It is the 56th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 909 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 19019 at Kota Jn is 19:00. The departure time of train 19019 from Kota Jn is 19:20. The total halt time of train 19019 at Kota Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dakaniya Talav is 10km away. The next stopping station is Gurla at a distance of 5km.

Gurla

It is the 57th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 914 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Gurla is GQL. The arrival time of 19019 at Gurla is 19:31. The departure time of train 19019 from Gurla is 19:32. The total halt time of train 19019 at Gurla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Keshorai Patan at a distance of 8km.

Keshorai Patan

It is the 58th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 922 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Keshorai Patan is KPTN. The arrival time of 19019 at Keshorai Patan is 19:41. The departure time of train 19019 from Keshorai Patan is 19:42. The total halt time of train 19019 at Keshorai Patan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurla is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kapren at a distance of 20km.

Kapren

It is the 59th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 942 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Kapren is KPZ. The arrival time of 19019 at Kapren is 19:59. The departure time of train 19019 from Kapren is 20:00. The total halt time of train 19019 at Kapren is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Keshorai Patan is 20km away. The next stopping station is Lakheri at a distance of 27km.

Lakheri

It is the 60th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 969 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Lakheri is LKE. The arrival time of 19019 at Lakheri is 20:18. The departure time of train 19019 from Lakheri is 20:20. The total halt time of train 19019 at Lakheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kapren is 27km away. The next stopping station is Indargarh at a distance of 11km.

Indargarh

It is the 61st station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 980 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Indargarh is IDG. The arrival time of 19019 at Indargarh is 20:33. The departure time of train 19019 from Indargarh is 20:35. The total halt time of train 19019 at Indargarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakheri is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 37km.

Sawai Madhopur

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1017 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 19019 at Sawai Madhopur is 21:05. The departure time of train 19019 from Sawai Madhopur is 21:10. The total halt time of train 19019 at Sawai Madhopur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indargarh is 37km away. The next stopping station is Malarna at a distance of 30km.

Malarna

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1047 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Malarna is MLZ. The arrival time of 19019 at Malarna is 21:34. The departure time of train 19019 from Malarna is 21:35. The total halt time of train 19019 at Malarna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 30km away. The next stopping station is Nrynpur Tatwar at a distance of 16km.

Nrynpur Tatwar

It is the 64th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1063 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Nrynpur Tatwar is NNW. The arrival time of 19019 at Nrynpur Tatwar is 21:51. The departure time of train 19019 from Nrynpur Tatwar is 21:52. The total halt time of train 19019 at Nrynpur Tatwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malarna is 16km away. The next stopping station is Gangapur City at a distance of 17km.

Gangapur City

It is the 65th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1080 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Gangapur City is GGC. The arrival time of 19019 at Gangapur City is 22:15. The departure time of train 19019 from Gangapur City is 22:20. The total halt time of train 19019 at Gangapur City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nrynpur Tatwar is 17km away. The next stopping station is Shri Mahabirji at a distance of 34km.

Shri Mahabirji

It is the 66th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1114 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Shri Mahabirji is SMBJ. The arrival time of 19019 at Shri Mahabirji is 22:43. The departure time of train 19019 from Shri Mahabirji is 22:45. The total halt time of train 19019 at Shri Mahabirji is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangapur City is 34km away. The next stopping station is Hindaun City at a distance of 10km.

Hindaun City

It is the 67th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1124 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Hindaun City is HAN. The arrival time of 19019 at Hindaun City is 22:58. The departure time of train 19019 from Hindaun City is 23:00. The total halt time of train 19019 at Hindaun City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Mahabirji is 10km away. The next stopping station is Fateh Singhpura at a distance of 14km.

Fateh Singhpura

It is the 68th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1138 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Fateh Singhpura is FSP. The arrival time of 19019 at Fateh Singhpura is 23:09. The departure time of train 19019 from Fateh Singhpura is 23:10. The total halt time of train 19019 at Fateh Singhpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindaun City is 14km away. The next stopping station is Bayana Jn at a distance of 19km.

Bayana Jn

It is the 69th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1157 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Bayana Jn is BXN. The arrival time of 19019 at Bayana Jn is 23:40. The departure time of train 19019 from Bayana Jn is 23:45. The total halt time of train 19019 at Bayana Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fateh Singhpura is 19km away. The next stopping station is Bharatpur Jn at a distance of 42km.

Bharatpur Jn

It is the 70th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1199 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Bharatpur Jn is BTE. The arrival time of 19019 at Bharatpur Jn is 00:35. The departure time of train 19019 from Bharatpur Jn is 00:40. The total halt time of train 19019 at Bharatpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bayana Jn is 42km away. The next stopping station is Mathura Jn at a distance of 34km.

Mathura Jn

It is the 71st station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1233 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Mathura Jn is MTJ. The arrival time of 19019 at Mathura Jn is 02:15. The departure time of train 19019 from Mathura Jn is 02:20. The total halt time of train 19019 at Mathura Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharatpur Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Kosi Kalan at a distance of 41km.

Kosi Kalan

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1274 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Kosi Kalan is KSV. The arrival time of 19019 at Kosi Kalan is 02:53. The departure time of train 19019 from Kosi Kalan is 02:55. The total halt time of train 19019 at Kosi Kalan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mathura Jn is 41km away. The next stopping station is Palwal at a distance of 42km.

Palwal

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1316 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Palwal is PWL. The arrival time of 19019 at Palwal is 03:53. The departure time of train 19019 from Palwal is 03:55. The total halt time of train 19019 at Palwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kosi Kalan is 42km away. The next stopping station is Asaoti at a distance of 11km.

Asaoti

It is the 74th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1327 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Asaoti is AST. The arrival time of 19019 at Asaoti is 04:05. The departure time of train 19019 from Asaoti is 04:07. The total halt time of train 19019 at Asaoti is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palwal is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ballabgarh at a distance of 10km.

Ballabgarh

It is the 75th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1337 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Ballabgarh is BVH. The arrival time of 19019 at Ballabgarh is 04:16. The departure time of train 19019 from Ballabgarh is 04:18. The total halt time of train 19019 at Ballabgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asaoti is 10km away. The next stopping station is Faridabad at a distance of 8km.

Faridabad

It is the 76th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1345 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Faridabad is FDB. The arrival time of 19019 at Faridabad is 04:27. The departure time of train 19019 from Faridabad is 04:29. The total halt time of train 19019 at Faridabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ballabgarh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tuglakabad at a distance of 11km.

Tuglakabad

It is the 77th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1356 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Tuglakabad is TKD. The arrival time of 19019 at Tuglakabad is 04:53. The departure time of train 19019 from Tuglakabad is 04:55. The total halt time of train 19019 at Tuglakabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Faridabad is 11km away. The next stopping station is Okhla at a distance of 6km.

Okhla

It is the 78th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1362 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Okhla is OKA. The arrival time of 19019 at Okhla is 05:02. The departure time of train 19019 from Okhla is 05:04. The total halt time of train 19019 at Okhla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tuglakabad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Hazrat Nizamuddin at a distance of 4km.

Hazrat Nizamuddin

It is the 79th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1366 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Hazrat Nizamuddin is NZM. The arrival time of 19019 at Hazrat Nizamuddin is 05:25. The departure time of train 19019 from Hazrat Nizamuddin is 05:40. The total halt time of train 19019 at Hazrat Nizamuddin is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Okhla is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sahibabad at a distance of 21km.

Sahibabad

It is the 80th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1387 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Sahibabad is SBB. The arrival time of 19019 at Sahibabad is 06:09. The departure time of train 19019 from Sahibabad is 06:11. The total halt time of train 19019 at Sahibabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazrat Nizamuddin is 21km away. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 7km.

Ghaziabad

It is the 81st station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1394 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 19019 at Ghaziabad is 06:31. The departure time of train 19019 from Ghaziabad is 06:33. The total halt time of train 19019 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is N Ghaziabad at a distance of 6km.

N Ghaziabad

It is the 82nd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1400 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of N Ghaziabad is GZN. The arrival time of 19019 at N Ghaziabad is 06:44. The departure time of train 19019 from N Ghaziabad is 06:45. The total halt time of train 19019 at N Ghaziabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Muradnagar at a distance of 11km.

Muradnagar

It is the 83rd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1411 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Muradnagar is MUD. The arrival time of 19019 at Muradnagar is 06:54. The departure time of train 19019 from Muradnagar is 06:56. The total halt time of train 19019 at Muradnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, N Ghaziabad is 11km away. The next stopping station is Modinagar at a distance of 10km.

Modinagar

It is the 84th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1421 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Modinagar is MDNR. The arrival time of 19019 at Modinagar is 07:05. The departure time of train 19019 from Modinagar is 07:07. The total halt time of train 19019 at Modinagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muradnagar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Meerut City at a distance of 20km.

Meerut City

It is the 85th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1441 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Meerut City is MTC. The arrival time of 19019 at Meerut City is 07:30. The departure time of train 19019 from Meerut City is 08:20. The total halt time of train 19019 at Meerut City is 50 minutes. The previous stopping station, Modinagar is 20km away. The next stopping station is Meerut Cant at a distance of 4km.

Meerut Cant

It is the 86th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1445 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Meerut Cant is MUT. The arrival time of 19019 at Meerut Cant is 08:25. The departure time of train 19019 from Meerut Cant is 08:27. The total halt time of train 19019 at Meerut Cant is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Meerut City is 4km away. The next stopping station is Khatauli at a distance of 29km.

Khatauli

It is the 87th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1474 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Khatauli is KAT. The arrival time of 19019 at Khatauli is 08:50. The departure time of train 19019 from Khatauli is 08:52. The total halt time of train 19019 at Khatauli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Meerut Cant is 29km away. The next stopping station is Muzaffarnagar at a distance of 22km.

Muzaffarnagar

It is the 88th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1496 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Muzaffarnagar is MOZ. The arrival time of 19019 at Muzaffarnagar is 09:25. The departure time of train 19019 from Muzaffarnagar is 09:27. The total halt time of train 19019 at Muzaffarnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khatauli is 22km away. The next stopping station is Deoband at a distance of 24km.

Deoband

It is the 89th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1520 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Deoband is DBD. The arrival time of 19019 at Deoband is 10:49. The departure time of train 19019 from Deoband is 10:51. The total halt time of train 19019 at Deoband is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muzaffarnagar is 24km away. The next stopping station is Saharanpur at a distance of 35km.

Saharanpur

It is the 90th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1555 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Saharanpur is SRE. The arrival time of 19019 at Saharanpur is 12:10. The departure time of train 19019 from Saharanpur is 12:40. The total halt time of train 19019 at Saharanpur is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deoband is 35km away. The next stopping station is Roorkee at a distance of 34km.

Roorkee

It is the 91st station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1589 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Roorkee is RK. The arrival time of 19019 at Roorkee is 13:11. The departure time of train 19019 from Roorkee is 13:13. The total halt time of train 19019 at Roorkee is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saharanpur is 34km away. The next stopping station is Laksar Jn at a distance of 19km.

Laksar Jn

It is the 92nd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1608 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Laksar Jn is LRJ. The arrival time of 19019 at Laksar Jn is 13:35. The departure time of train 19019 from Laksar Jn is 14:00. The total halt time of train 19019 at Laksar Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roorkee is 19km away. The next stopping station is Jwalapur at a distance of 23km.

Jwalapur

It is the 93rd station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1631 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Jwalapur is JWP. The arrival time of 19019 at Jwalapur is 14:22. The departure time of train 19019 from Jwalapur is 14:24. The total halt time of train 19019 at Jwalapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laksar Jn is 23km away. The next stopping station is Haridwar Jn at a distance of 4km.

Haridwar Jn

It is the 94th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1635 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Haridwar Jn is HW. The arrival time of 19019 at Haridwar Jn is 14:35. The departure time of train 19019 from Haridwar Jn is 15:05. The total halt time of train 19019 at Haridwar Jn is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jwalapur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Motichur at a distance of 4km.

Motichur

It is the 95th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1639 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Motichur is MOTC. The arrival time of 19019 at Motichur is 15:14. The departure time of train 19019 from Motichur is 15:15. The total halt time of train 19019 at Motichur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haridwar Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Raiwala at a distance of 7km.

Raiwala

It is the 96th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1646 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Raiwala is RWL. The arrival time of 19019 at Raiwala is 15:26. The departure time of train 19019 from Raiwala is 15:28. The total halt time of train 19019 at Raiwala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Motichur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Doiwala at a distance of 21km.

Doiwala

It is the 97th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1667 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Doiwala is DWO. The arrival time of 19019 at Doiwala is 16:44. The departure time of train 19019 from Doiwala is 16:46. The total halt time of train 19019 at Doiwala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raiwala is 21km away. The next stopping station is Dehradun at a distance of 19km.

Dehradun

It is the 98th station in the train route of 19019 Dehradun Express at a distance of 1686 Km from the source station Bandra Terminus. The station code of Dehradun is DDN. The arrival time of 19019 at Dehradun is 17:35. The previous stopping station, Doiwala is 19km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 19019 Dehradun Express?

Borivali, Palghar, Valsad, Surat, Vadodara Junction, Ratlam Junction, Nagda Junction, Dakaniya Talav, Kota Junction, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City, Bayana Junction, Bharatpur Junction, Mathura Junction, Hazrat Nizamuddin, Meerut City, Saharanpur, Laksar Junction, Haridwar Junction are major halts where Dehradun Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 19019 Dehradun Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 19019 Dehradun Express running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 19019 Dehradun Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 19019 Dehradun Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of Dehradun Express?

Train number of Dehradun Express is 19019. You can check entire Dehradun Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

19019 train schedule Dehradun Express train time table Dehradun Express ka time table Dehradun Express kitne baje hai Dehradun Express ka number19019 train time table