19023 Fzr Janata Express Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant   Mail Express
Travel Time:  38 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Mumbai Central
(MMCT)

07:25
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Dadar
(DDR)
07:34
07:37
Halt: 3 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Borivali
(BVI)
08:04
08:07
Halt: 3 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Palghar
(PLG)
09:05
09:10
Halt: 5 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Boisar
(BOR)
09:35
09:37
Halt: 2 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Vangaon
(VGN)
09:46
09:47
Halt: 1 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Dahanu Road
(DRD)
09:58
10:00
Halt: 2 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Umbargam Road
(UBR)
10:16
10:18
Halt: 2 Min
140 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Sanjan
(SJN)
10:35
10:37
Halt: 2 Min
145 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bhilad
(BLD)
10:47
10:49
Halt: 2 Min
156 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Vapi
(VAPI)
10:57
11:02
Halt: 5 Min
168 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Udvada
(UVD)
11:14
11:16
Halt: 2 Min
178 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Pardi
(PAD)
11:22
11:24
Halt: 2 Min
183 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Valsad
(BL)
11:37
11:42
Halt: 5 Min
194 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Bilimora Junction
(BIM)
11:57
12:02
Halt: 5 Min
212 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Amalsad
(AML)
12:11
12:13
Halt: 2 Min
217 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Navsari
(NVS)
12:22
12:27
Halt: 5 Min
233 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Maroli
(MRL)
12:38
12:40
Halt: 2 Min
241 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Surat
(ST)
13:32
13:42
Halt: 10 Min
262 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Kim
(KIM)
14:01
14:02
Halt: 1 Min
286 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Kosamba Junction
(KSB)
14:11
14:12
Halt: 1 Min
294 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Panoli
(PAO)
14:24
14:25
Halt: 1 Min
302 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Ankleshwar Junction
(AKV)
14:39
14:40
Halt: 1 Min
312 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Bharuch Junction
(BH)
14:50
14:52
Halt: 2 Min
321 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Nabipur
(NIU)
15:07
15:08
Halt: 1 Min
334 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Palej
(PLJ)
15:19
15:20
Halt: 1 Min
347 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Miyagam Karjan
(MYG)
15:32
15:33
Halt: 1 Min
362 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Vadodara Junction
(BRC)
16:04
16:14
Halt: 10 Min
392 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Samlaya Junction
(SMLA)
16:37
16:38
Halt: 1 Min
418 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Derol
(DRL)
16:56
16:57
Halt: 1 Min
442 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Godhra Junction
(GDA)
17:23
17:28
Halt: 5 Min
465 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Sant Road
(SAT)
17:53
17:54
Halt: 1 Min
486 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Piplod Junction
(PPD)
18:04
18:05
Halt: 1 Min
498 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Limkheda
(LMK)
18:13
18:14
Halt: 1 Min
506 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Dahod
(DHD)
18:43
18:45
Halt: 2 Min
540 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Meghnagar
(MGN)
19:11
19:13
Halt: 2 Min
573 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Thandla Rd
(THDR)
19:22
19:23
Halt: 1 Min
581 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Bamnia
(BMI)
19:46
19:48
Halt: 2 Min
608 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
20:45
20:55
Halt: 10 Min
653 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Khachrod
(KUH)
21:18
21:20
Halt: 2 Min
681 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Nagda Junction
(NAD)
22:00
22:05
Halt: 5 Min
695 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Mahidpur Road
(MEP)
22:18
22:20
Halt: 2 Min
711 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Vikramgarh Alot
(VMA)
22:38
22:40
Halt: 2 Min
734 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Chau Mahla
(CMU)
22:58
23:00
Halt: 2 Min
757 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Suwasra
(SVA)
23:13
23:15
Halt: 2 Min
772 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Shamgarh
(SGZ)
23:28
23:30
Halt: 2 Min
786 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Bhawani Mandi
(BWM)
23:53
23:55
Halt: 2 Min
819 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Jhalawar Road
(JHW)
00:08
00:10
Halt: 2 Min
836 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Ramganj Mandi
(RMA)
00:24
00:25
Halt: 1 Min
847 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
01:25
01:35
Halt: 10 Min
920 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Lakheri
(LKE)
02:23
02:25
Halt: 2 Min
980 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Indargarh
(IDG)
02:38
02:40
Halt: 2 Min
991 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
03:13
03:15
Halt: 2 Min
1027 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Malarna
(MLZ)
03:38
03:40
Halt: 2 Min
1057 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Narayanpur Tatwara
(NNW)
03:58
04:00
Halt: 2 Min
1074 Km
Day 2
daily

56
Gangapur City
(GGC)
05:43
05:45
Halt: 2 Min
1091 Km
Day 2
daily

57
Shri Mahabirji
(SMBJ)
06:13
06:15
Halt: 2 Min
1125 Km
Day 2
daily

58
Hindaun City
(HAN)
06:28
06:30
Halt: 2 Min
1135 Km
Day 2
daily

59
Fateh Singhpura
(FSP)
06:40
06:42
Halt: 2 Min
1148 Km
Day 2
daily

60
Bayana Junction
(BXN)
07:00
07:05
Halt: 5 Min
1168 Km
Day 2
daily

61
Bharatpur Junction
(BTE)
07:45
07:50
Halt: 5 Min
1210 Km
Day 2
daily

62
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
09:25
09:30
Halt: 5 Min
1244 Km
Day 2
daily

63
Chata
(CHJ)
09:59
10:01
Halt: 2 Min
1274 Km
Day 2
daily

64
Kosi Kalan
(KSV)
10:12
10:14
Halt: 2 Min
1285 Km
Day 2
daily

65
Palwal
(PWL)
11:03
11:05
Halt: 2 Min
1327 Km
Day 2
daily

66
Ballabgarh
(BVH)
11:21
11:23
Halt: 2 Min
1348 Km
Day 2
daily

67
Faridabad
(FDB)
11:32
11:34
Halt: 2 Min
1356 Km
Day 2
daily

68
Tuglakabad
(TKD)
11:44
11:46
Halt: 2 Min
1366 Km
Day 2
daily

69
Okhla
(OKA)
11:53
11:55
Halt: 2 Min
1373 Km
Day 2
daily

70
Hazrat Nizamuddin Junction
(NZM)
12:02
12:04
Halt: 2 Min
1377 Km
Day 2
daily

71
New Delhi
(NDLS)
12:45
13:15
Halt: 30 Min
1384 Km
Day 2
daily

72
Delhi Kishangnj
(DKZ)
13:30
13:32
Halt: 2 Min
1388 Km
Day 2
daily

73
Shakurbasti
(SSB)
13:48
13:50
Halt: 2 Min
1396 Km
Day 2
daily

74
Nangloi
(NNO)
14:16
14:18
Halt: 2 Min
1403 Km
Day 2
daily

75
Bahadurgarh
(BGZ)
14:29
14:31
Halt: 2 Min
1415 Km
Day 2
daily

76
Sampla
(SPZ)
14:45
14:47
Halt: 2 Min
1433 Km
Day 2
daily

77
Rohtak Junction
(ROK)
15:09
15:14
Halt: 5 Min
1455 Km
Day 2
daily

78
Julana
(JNA)
15:34
15:36
Halt: 2 Min
1487 Km
Day 2
daily

79
Jind Junction
(JIND)
16:00
16:05
Halt: 5 Min
1512 Km
Day 2
daily

80
Uchana
(UCA)
16:19
16:21
Halt: 2 Min
1531 Km
Day 2
daily

81
Narwana Junction
(NRW)
16:34
16:36
Halt: 2 Min
1546 Km
Day 2
daily

82
Tohana
(TUN)
16:54
16:56
Halt: 2 Min
1572 Km
Day 2
daily

83
Jakhal Junction
(JHL)
17:15
17:20
Halt: 5 Min
1584 Km
Day 2
daily

84
Bareta
(BRZ)
17:30
17:32
Halt: 2 Min
1598 Km
Day 2
daily

85
Budhlada
(BLZ)
17:45
17:47
Halt: 2 Min
1614 Km
Day 2
daily

86
Mansa
(MSZ)
18:01
18:03
Halt: 2 Min
1630 Km
Day 2
daily

87
Kotli Kalan
(KTKL)
18:13
18:15
Halt: 2 Min
1641 Km
Day 2
daily

88
Maur
(MAUR)
18:22
18:24
Halt: 2 Min
1649 Km
Day 2
daily

89
Bhatinda
(BTI)
19:40
20:05
Halt: 25 Min
1682 Km
Day 2
daily

90
Goneana
(GNA)
20:16
20:18
Halt: 2 Min
1694 Km
Day 2
daily

91
Gangsar Jaitu
(GJUT)
20:33
20:35
Halt: 2 Min
1709 Km
Day 2
daily

92
Kot Kapura
(KKP)
20:55
20:57
Halt: 2 Min
1725 Km
Day 2
daily

93
Faridkot
(FDK)
21:08
21:10
Halt: 2 Min
1737 Km
Day 2
daily

94
Firozpur Cant
(FZR)
22:15
1770 Km
Day 2
daily

19023 Fzr Janata Express is a Mail Express train run by Indian railways between Mumbai Central (MMCT) and Firozpur Cant (FZR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 19023. At the top of the page, one can find the 19023 train route and the 19023 train time table. It departs from the source station Mumbai Central (MMCT) at 07:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Firozpur Cant (FZR) at 22:15 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1770 kilometre. 19023 train route includes travel journey through 94 stations, and it has stoppages on Mumbai Central, Dadar, Borivali, Palghar, Boisar, Vangaon, Dahanu Road, Umbargam Road, Sanjan, Bhilad, Vapi, Udvada, Pardi, Valsad, Bilimora Jn, Amalsad, Navsari, Maroli, Surat, Kim, Kosamba Jn, Panoli, Ankleshwar Jn, Bharuch Jn, Nabipur, Palej, Miyagam Karjan, Vadodara Jn, Samlaya Jn, Derol, Godhra Jn, Sant Road, Piplod Jn, Limkheda, Dahod, Meghnagar, Thandla Rd, Bamnia, Ratlam Jn, Khachrod, Nagda Jn, Mahidpur Road, Vikramgarh Alot, Chau Mahla, Suwasra, Shamgarh, Bhawani Mandi, Jhalawar Road, Ramganj Mandi, Kota Jn, Lakheri, Indargarh, Sawai Madhopur, Malarna, Narayanpur Tatwara, Gangapur City, Shri Mahabirji, Hindaun City, Fateh Singhpura, Bayana Jn, Bharatpur Jn, Mathura Jn, Chata, Kosi Kalan, Palwal, Ballabgarh, Faridabad, Tuglakabad, Okhla, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn, New Delhi, Delhi Kishangnj, Shakurbasti, Nangloi, Bahadurgarh, Sampla, Rohtak Jn, Julana, Jind Jn, Uchana, Narwana Jn, Tohana, Jakhal Jn, Bareta, Budhlada, Mansa, Kotli Kalan, Maur, Bhatinda, Goneana, Gangsar Jaitu, Kot Kapura, Faridkot, Firozpur Cant.

19023 Fzr Janata Express Stops

If we closely look at the 19023 train time table, travelling by 19023 Fzr Janata Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Mumbai Central

It is the 1st station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express. The station code of Mumbai Central is MMCT. The departure time of train 19023 from Mumbai Central is 07:25. The next stopping station is Dadar at a distance of 6km.

2. Dadar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Dadar is DDR. The arrival time of 19023 at Dadar is 07:34. The departure time of train 19023 from Dadar is 07:37. The total halt time of train 19023 at Dadar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mumbai Central is 6km away. The next stopping station is Borivali at a distance of 24km.

3. Borivali

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Borivali is BVI. The arrival time of 19023 at Borivali is 08:04. The departure time of train 19023 from Borivali is 08:07. The total halt time of train 19023 at Borivali is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dadar is 24km away. The next stopping station is Palghar at a distance of 56km.

4. Palghar

It is the 4th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Palghar is PLG. The arrival time of 19023 at Palghar is 09:05. The departure time of train 19023 from Palghar is 09:10. The total halt time of train 19023 at Palghar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Borivali is 56km away. The next stopping station is Boisar at a distance of 12km.

5. Boisar

It is the 5th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Boisar is BOR. The arrival time of 19023 at Boisar is 09:35. The departure time of train 19023 from Boisar is 09:37. The total halt time of train 19023 at Boisar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palghar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Vangaon at a distance of 9km.

6. Vangaon

It is the 6th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Vangaon is VGN. The arrival time of 19023 at Vangaon is 09:46. The departure time of train 19023 from Vangaon is 09:47. The total halt time of train 19023 at Vangaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Boisar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dahanu Road at a distance of 12km.

7. Dahanu Road

It is the 7th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Dahanu Road is DRD. The arrival time of 19023 at Dahanu Road is 09:58. The departure time of train 19023 from Dahanu Road is 10:00. The total halt time of train 19023 at Dahanu Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vangaon is 12km away. The next stopping station is Umbargam Road at a distance of 21km.

8. Umbargam Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Umbargam Road is UBR. The arrival time of 19023 at Umbargam Road is 10:16. The departure time of train 19023 from Umbargam Road is 10:18. The total halt time of train 19023 at Umbargam Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dahanu Road is 21km away. The next stopping station is Sanjan at a distance of 5km.

9. Sanjan

It is the 9th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 145 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Sanjan is SJN. The arrival time of 19023 at Sanjan is 10:35. The departure time of train 19023 from Sanjan is 10:37. The total halt time of train 19023 at Sanjan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umbargam Road is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhilad at a distance of 11km.

10. Bhilad

It is the 10th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bhilad is BLD. The arrival time of 19023 at Bhilad is 10:47. The departure time of train 19023 from Bhilad is 10:49. The total halt time of train 19023 at Bhilad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanjan is 11km away. The next stopping station is Vapi at a distance of 12km.

11. Vapi

It is the 11th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 168 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Vapi is VAPI. The arrival time of 19023 at Vapi is 10:57. The departure time of train 19023 from Vapi is 11:02. The total halt time of train 19023 at Vapi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhilad is 12km away. The next stopping station is Udvada at a distance of 10km.

12. Udvada

It is the 12th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 178 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Udvada is UVD. The arrival time of 19023 at Udvada is 11:14. The departure time of train 19023 from Udvada is 11:16. The total halt time of train 19023 at Udvada is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vapi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Pardi at a distance of 5km.

13. Pardi

It is the 13th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 183 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Pardi is PAD. The arrival time of 19023 at Pardi is 11:22. The departure time of train 19023 from Pardi is 11:24. The total halt time of train 19023 at Pardi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udvada is 5km away. The next stopping station is Valsad at a distance of 11km.

14. Valsad

It is the 14th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 194 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Valsad is BL. The arrival time of 19023 at Valsad is 11:37. The departure time of train 19023 from Valsad is 11:42. The total halt time of train 19023 at Valsad is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pardi is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bilimora Jn at a distance of 18km.

15. Bilimora Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bilimora Jn is BIM. The arrival time of 19023 at Bilimora Jn is 11:57. The departure time of train 19023 from Bilimora Jn is 12:02. The total halt time of train 19023 at Bilimora Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Valsad is 18km away. The next stopping station is Amalsad at a distance of 5km.

16. Amalsad

It is the 16th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 217 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Amalsad is AML. The arrival time of 19023 at Amalsad is 12:11. The departure time of train 19023 from Amalsad is 12:13. The total halt time of train 19023 at Amalsad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bilimora Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Navsari at a distance of 16km.

17. Navsari

It is the 17th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 233 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Navsari is NVS. The arrival time of 19023 at Navsari is 12:22. The departure time of train 19023 from Navsari is 12:27. The total halt time of train 19023 at Navsari is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amalsad is 16km away. The next stopping station is Maroli at a distance of 8km.

18. Maroli

It is the 18th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 241 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Maroli is MRL. The arrival time of 19023 at Maroli is 12:38. The departure time of train 19023 from Maroli is 12:40. The total halt time of train 19023 at Maroli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Navsari is 8km away. The next stopping station is Surat at a distance of 21km.

19. Surat

It is the 19th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 262 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Surat is ST. The arrival time of 19023 at Surat is 13:32. The departure time of train 19023 from Surat is 13:42. The total halt time of train 19023 at Surat is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maroli is 21km away. The next stopping station is Kim at a distance of 24km.

20. Kim

It is the 20th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 286 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Kim is KIM. The arrival time of 19023 at Kim is 14:01. The departure time of train 19023 from Kim is 14:02. The total halt time of train 19023 at Kim is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surat is 24km away. The next stopping station is Kosamba Jn at a distance of 8km.

21. Kosamba Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 294 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Kosamba Jn is KSB. The arrival time of 19023 at Kosamba Jn is 14:11. The departure time of train 19023 from Kosamba Jn is 14:12. The total halt time of train 19023 at Kosamba Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kim is 8km away. The next stopping station is Panoli at a distance of 8km.

22. Panoli

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 302 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Panoli is PAO. The arrival time of 19023 at Panoli is 14:24. The departure time of train 19023 from Panoli is 14:25. The total halt time of train 19023 at Panoli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kosamba Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ankleshwar Jn at a distance of 10km.

23. Ankleshwar Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 312 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Ankleshwar Jn is AKV. The arrival time of 19023 at Ankleshwar Jn is 14:39. The departure time of train 19023 from Ankleshwar Jn is 14:40. The total halt time of train 19023 at Ankleshwar Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panoli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bharuch Jn at a distance of 9km.

24. Bharuch Jn

It is the 24th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 321 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bharuch Jn is BH. The arrival time of 19023 at Bharuch Jn is 14:50. The departure time of train 19023 from Bharuch Jn is 14:52. The total halt time of train 19023 at Bharuch Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ankleshwar Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Nabipur at a distance of 13km.

25. Nabipur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Nabipur is NIU. The arrival time of 19023 at Nabipur is 15:07. The departure time of train 19023 from Nabipur is 15:08. The total halt time of train 19023 at Nabipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharuch Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Palej at a distance of 13km.

26. Palej

It is the 26th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 347 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Palej is PLJ. The arrival time of 19023 at Palej is 15:19. The departure time of train 19023 from Palej is 15:20. The total halt time of train 19023 at Palej is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nabipur is 13km away. The next stopping station is Miyagam Karjan at a distance of 15km.

27. Miyagam Karjan

It is the 27th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 362 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Miyagam Karjan is MYG. The arrival time of 19023 at Miyagam Karjan is 15:32. The departure time of train 19023 from Miyagam Karjan is 15:33. The total halt time of train 19023 at Miyagam Karjan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palej is 15km away. The next stopping station is Vadodara Jn at a distance of 30km.

28. Vadodara Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 392 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Vadodara Jn is BRC. The arrival time of 19023 at Vadodara Jn is 16:04. The departure time of train 19023 from Vadodara Jn is 16:14. The total halt time of train 19023 at Vadodara Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Miyagam Karjan is 30km away. The next stopping station is Samlaya Jn at a distance of 26km.

29. Samlaya Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 418 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Samlaya Jn is SMLA. The arrival time of 19023 at Samlaya Jn is 16:37. The departure time of train 19023 from Samlaya Jn is 16:38. The total halt time of train 19023 at Samlaya Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadodara Jn is 26km away. The next stopping station is Derol at a distance of 24km.

30. Derol

It is the 30th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 442 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Derol is DRL. The arrival time of 19023 at Derol is 16:56. The departure time of train 19023 from Derol is 16:57. The total halt time of train 19023 at Derol is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samlaya Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Godhra Jn at a distance of 23km.

31. Godhra Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 465 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Godhra Jn is GDA. The arrival time of 19023 at Godhra Jn is 17:23. The departure time of train 19023 from Godhra Jn is 17:28. The total halt time of train 19023 at Godhra Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Derol is 23km away. The next stopping station is Sant Road at a distance of 21km.

32. Sant Road

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 486 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Sant Road is SAT. The arrival time of 19023 at Sant Road is 17:53. The departure time of train 19023 from Sant Road is 17:54. The total halt time of train 19023 at Sant Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Godhra Jn is 21km away. The next stopping station is Piplod Jn at a distance of 12km.

33. Piplod Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 498 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Piplod Jn is PPD. The arrival time of 19023 at Piplod Jn is 18:04. The departure time of train 19023 from Piplod Jn is 18:05. The total halt time of train 19023 at Piplod Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sant Road is 12km away. The next stopping station is Limkheda at a distance of 8km.

34. Limkheda

It is the 34th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 506 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Limkheda is LMK. The arrival time of 19023 at Limkheda is 18:13. The departure time of train 19023 from Limkheda is 18:14. The total halt time of train 19023 at Limkheda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Piplod Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dahod at a distance of 34km.

35. Dahod

It is the 35th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 540 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Dahod is DHD. The arrival time of 19023 at Dahod is 18:43. The departure time of train 19023 from Dahod is 18:45. The total halt time of train 19023 at Dahod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Limkheda is 34km away. The next stopping station is Meghnagar at a distance of 33km.

36. Meghnagar

It is the 36th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 573 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Meghnagar is MGN. The arrival time of 19023 at Meghnagar is 19:11. The departure time of train 19023 from Meghnagar is 19:13. The total halt time of train 19023 at Meghnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dahod is 33km away. The next stopping station is Thandla Rd at a distance of 8km.

37. Thandla Rd

It is the 37th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 581 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Thandla Rd is THDR. The arrival time of 19023 at Thandla Rd is 19:22. The departure time of train 19023 from Thandla Rd is 19:23. The total halt time of train 19023 at Thandla Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Meghnagar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bamnia at a distance of 27km.

38. Bamnia

It is the 38th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 608 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bamnia is BMI. The arrival time of 19023 at Bamnia is 19:46. The departure time of train 19023 from Bamnia is 19:48. The total halt time of train 19023 at Bamnia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thandla Rd is 27km away. The next stopping station is Ratlam Jn at a distance of 45km.

39. Ratlam Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 653 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Ratlam Jn is RTM. The arrival time of 19023 at Ratlam Jn is 20:45. The departure time of train 19023 from Ratlam Jn is 20:55. The total halt time of train 19023 at Ratlam Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bamnia is 45km away. The next stopping station is Khachrod at a distance of 28km.

40. Khachrod

It is the 40th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 681 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Khachrod is KUH. The arrival time of 19023 at Khachrod is 21:18. The departure time of train 19023 from Khachrod is 21:20. The total halt time of train 19023 at Khachrod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratlam Jn is 28km away. The next stopping station is Nagda Jn at a distance of 14km.

41. Nagda Jn

It is the 41st station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 695 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Nagda Jn is NAD. The arrival time of 19023 at Nagda Jn is 22:00. The departure time of train 19023 from Nagda Jn is 22:05. The total halt time of train 19023 at Nagda Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khachrod is 14km away. The next stopping station is Mahidpur Road at a distance of 16km.

42. Mahidpur Road

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 711 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Mahidpur Road is MEP. The arrival time of 19023 at Mahidpur Road is 22:18. The departure time of train 19023 from Mahidpur Road is 22:20. The total halt time of train 19023 at Mahidpur Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagda Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Vikramgarh Alot at a distance of 23km.

43. Vikramgarh Alot

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 734 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Vikramgarh Alot is VMA. The arrival time of 19023 at Vikramgarh Alot is 22:38. The departure time of train 19023 from Vikramgarh Alot is 22:40. The total halt time of train 19023 at Vikramgarh Alot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahidpur Road is 23km away. The next stopping station is Chau Mahla at a distance of 23km.

44. Chau Mahla

It is the 44th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 757 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Chau Mahla is CMU. The arrival time of 19023 at Chau Mahla is 22:58. The departure time of train 19023 from Chau Mahla is 23:00. The total halt time of train 19023 at Chau Mahla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vikramgarh Alot is 23km away. The next stopping station is Suwasra at a distance of 15km.

45. Suwasra

It is the 45th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 772 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Suwasra is SVA. The arrival time of 19023 at Suwasra is 23:13. The departure time of train 19023 from Suwasra is 23:15. The total halt time of train 19023 at Suwasra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chau Mahla is 15km away. The next stopping station is Shamgarh at a distance of 14km.

46. Shamgarh

It is the 46th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 786 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Shamgarh is SGZ. The arrival time of 19023 at Shamgarh is 23:28. The departure time of train 19023 from Shamgarh is 23:30. The total halt time of train 19023 at Shamgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suwasra is 14km away. The next stopping station is Bhawani Mandi at a distance of 33km.

47. Bhawani Mandi

It is the 47th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 819 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bhawani Mandi is BWM. The arrival time of 19023 at Bhawani Mandi is 23:53. The departure time of train 19023 from Bhawani Mandi is 23:55. The total halt time of train 19023 at Bhawani Mandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shamgarh is 33km away. The next stopping station is Jhalawar Road at a distance of 17km.

48. Jhalawar Road

It is the 48th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 836 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Jhalawar Road is JHW. The arrival time of 19023 at Jhalawar Road is 00:08. The departure time of train 19023 from Jhalawar Road is 00:10. The total halt time of train 19023 at Jhalawar Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhawani Mandi is 17km away. The next stopping station is Ramganj Mandi at a distance of 11km.

49. Ramganj Mandi

It is the 49th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 847 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Ramganj Mandi is RMA. The arrival time of 19023 at Ramganj Mandi is 00:24. The departure time of train 19023 from Ramganj Mandi is 00:25. The total halt time of train 19023 at Ramganj Mandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhalawar Road is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 73km.

50. Kota Jn

It is the 50th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 920 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 19023 at Kota Jn is 01:25. The departure time of train 19023 from Kota Jn is 01:35. The total halt time of train 19023 at Kota Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramganj Mandi is 73km away. The next stopping station is Lakheri at a distance of 60km.

51. Lakheri

It is the 51st station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 980 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Lakheri is LKE. The arrival time of 19023 at Lakheri is 02:23. The departure time of train 19023 from Lakheri is 02:25. The total halt time of train 19023 at Lakheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 60km away. The next stopping station is Indargarh at a distance of 11km.

52. Indargarh

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 991 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Indargarh is IDG. The arrival time of 19023 at Indargarh is 02:38. The departure time of train 19023 from Indargarh is 02:40. The total halt time of train 19023 at Indargarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakheri is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 36km.

53. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1027 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 19023 at Sawai Madhopur is 03:13. The departure time of train 19023 from Sawai Madhopur is 03:15. The total halt time of train 19023 at Sawai Madhopur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indargarh is 36km away. The next stopping station is Malarna at a distance of 30km.

54. Malarna

It is the 54th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1057 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Malarna is MLZ. The arrival time of 19023 at Malarna is 03:38. The departure time of train 19023 from Malarna is 03:40. The total halt time of train 19023 at Malarna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 30km away. The next stopping station is Narayanpur Tatwara at a distance of 17km.

55. Narayanpur Tatwara

It is the 55th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1074 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Narayanpur Tatwara is NNW. The arrival time of 19023 at Narayanpur Tatwara is 03:58. The departure time of train 19023 from Narayanpur Tatwara is 04:00. The total halt time of train 19023 at Narayanpur Tatwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malarna is 17km away. The next stopping station is Gangapur City at a distance of 17km.

56. Gangapur City

It is the 56th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1091 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Gangapur City is GGC. The arrival time of 19023 at Gangapur City is 05:43. The departure time of train 19023 from Gangapur City is 05:45. The total halt time of train 19023 at Gangapur City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narayanpur Tatwara is 17km away. The next stopping station is Shri Mahabirji at a distance of 34km.

57. Shri Mahabirji

It is the 57th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1125 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Shri Mahabirji is SMBJ. The arrival time of 19023 at Shri Mahabirji is 06:13. The departure time of train 19023 from Shri Mahabirji is 06:15. The total halt time of train 19023 at Shri Mahabirji is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangapur City is 34km away. The next stopping station is Hindaun City at a distance of 10km.

58. Hindaun City

It is the 58th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1135 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Hindaun City is HAN. The arrival time of 19023 at Hindaun City is 06:28. The departure time of train 19023 from Hindaun City is 06:30. The total halt time of train 19023 at Hindaun City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Mahabirji is 10km away. The next stopping station is Fateh Singhpura at a distance of 13km.

59. Fateh Singhpura

It is the 59th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1148 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Fateh Singhpura is FSP. The arrival time of 19023 at Fateh Singhpura is 06:40. The departure time of train 19023 from Fateh Singhpura is 06:42. The total halt time of train 19023 at Fateh Singhpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindaun City is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bayana Jn at a distance of 20km.

60. Bayana Jn

It is the 60th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1168 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bayana Jn is BXN. The arrival time of 19023 at Bayana Jn is 07:00. The departure time of train 19023 from Bayana Jn is 07:05. The total halt time of train 19023 at Bayana Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fateh Singhpura is 20km away. The next stopping station is Bharatpur Jn at a distance of 42km.

61. Bharatpur Jn

It is the 61st station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1210 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bharatpur Jn is BTE. The arrival time of 19023 at Bharatpur Jn is 07:45. The departure time of train 19023 from Bharatpur Jn is 07:50. The total halt time of train 19023 at Bharatpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bayana Jn is 42km away. The next stopping station is Mathura Jn at a distance of 34km.

62. Mathura Jn

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1244 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Mathura Jn is MTJ. The arrival time of 19023 at Mathura Jn is 09:25. The departure time of train 19023 from Mathura Jn is 09:30. The total halt time of train 19023 at Mathura Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharatpur Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Chata at a distance of 30km.

63. Chata

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1274 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Chata is CHJ. The arrival time of 19023 at Chata is 09:59. The departure time of train 19023 from Chata is 10:01. The total halt time of train 19023 at Chata is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mathura Jn is 30km away. The next stopping station is Kosi Kalan at a distance of 11km.

64. Kosi Kalan

It is the 64th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1285 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Kosi Kalan is KSV. The arrival time of 19023 at Kosi Kalan is 10:12. The departure time of train 19023 from Kosi Kalan is 10:14. The total halt time of train 19023 at Kosi Kalan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chata is 11km away. The next stopping station is Palwal at a distance of 42km.

65. Palwal

It is the 65th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1327 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Palwal is PWL. The arrival time of 19023 at Palwal is 11:03. The departure time of train 19023 from Palwal is 11:05. The total halt time of train 19023 at Palwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kosi Kalan is 42km away. The next stopping station is Ballabgarh at a distance of 21km.

66. Ballabgarh

It is the 66th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1348 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Ballabgarh is BVH. The arrival time of 19023 at Ballabgarh is 11:21. The departure time of train 19023 from Ballabgarh is 11:23. The total halt time of train 19023 at Ballabgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palwal is 21km away. The next stopping station is Faridabad at a distance of 8km.

67. Faridabad

It is the 67th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1356 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Faridabad is FDB. The arrival time of 19023 at Faridabad is 11:32. The departure time of train 19023 from Faridabad is 11:34. The total halt time of train 19023 at Faridabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ballabgarh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tuglakabad at a distance of 10km.

68. Tuglakabad

It is the 68th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1366 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Tuglakabad is TKD. The arrival time of 19023 at Tuglakabad is 11:44. The departure time of train 19023 from Tuglakabad is 11:46. The total halt time of train 19023 at Tuglakabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Faridabad is 10km away. The next stopping station is Okhla at a distance of 7km.

69. Okhla

It is the 69th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1373 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Okhla is OKA. The arrival time of 19023 at Okhla is 11:53. The departure time of train 19023 from Okhla is 11:55. The total halt time of train 19023 at Okhla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tuglakabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn at a distance of 4km.

70. Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn

It is the 70th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1377 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is NZM. The arrival time of 19023 at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 12:02. The departure time of train 19023 from Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 12:04. The total halt time of train 19023 at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Okhla is 4km away. The next stopping station is New Delhi at a distance of 7km.

71. New Delhi

It is the 71st station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1384 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of New Delhi is NDLS. The arrival time of 19023 at New Delhi is 12:45. The departure time of train 19023 from New Delhi is 13:15. The total halt time of train 19023 at New Delhi is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Kishangnj at a distance of 4km.

72. Delhi Kishangnj

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1388 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Delhi Kishangnj is DKZ. The arrival time of 19023 at Delhi Kishangnj is 13:30. The departure time of train 19023 from Delhi Kishangnj is 13:32. The total halt time of train 19023 at Delhi Kishangnj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Delhi is 4km away. The next stopping station is Shakurbasti at a distance of 8km.

73. Shakurbasti

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1396 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Shakurbasti is SSB. The arrival time of 19023 at Shakurbasti is 13:48. The departure time of train 19023 from Shakurbasti is 13:50. The total halt time of train 19023 at Shakurbasti is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Kishangnj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nangloi at a distance of 7km.

74. Nangloi

It is the 74th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1403 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Nangloi is NNO. The arrival time of 19023 at Nangloi is 14:16. The departure time of train 19023 from Nangloi is 14:18. The total halt time of train 19023 at Nangloi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shakurbasti is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bahadurgarh at a distance of 12km.

75. Bahadurgarh

It is the 75th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1415 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bahadurgarh is BGZ. The arrival time of 19023 at Bahadurgarh is 14:29. The departure time of train 19023 from Bahadurgarh is 14:31. The total halt time of train 19023 at Bahadurgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nangloi is 12km away. The next stopping station is Sampla at a distance of 18km.

76. Sampla

It is the 76th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1433 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Sampla is SPZ. The arrival time of 19023 at Sampla is 14:45. The departure time of train 19023 from Sampla is 14:47. The total halt time of train 19023 at Sampla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahadurgarh is 18km away. The next stopping station is Rohtak Jn at a distance of 22km.

77. Rohtak Jn

It is the 77th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1455 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Rohtak Jn is ROK. The arrival time of 19023 at Rohtak Jn is 15:09. The departure time of train 19023 from Rohtak Jn is 15:14. The total halt time of train 19023 at Rohtak Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sampla is 22km away. The next stopping station is Julana at a distance of 32km.

78. Julana

It is the 78th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1487 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Julana is JNA. The arrival time of 19023 at Julana is 15:34. The departure time of train 19023 from Julana is 15:36. The total halt time of train 19023 at Julana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rohtak Jn is 32km away. The next stopping station is Jind Jn at a distance of 25km.

79. Jind Jn

It is the 79th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1512 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Jind Jn is JIND. The arrival time of 19023 at Jind Jn is 16:00. The departure time of train 19023 from Jind Jn is 16:05. The total halt time of train 19023 at Jind Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Julana is 25km away. The next stopping station is Uchana at a distance of 19km.

80. Uchana

It is the 80th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1531 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Uchana is UCA. The arrival time of 19023 at Uchana is 16:19. The departure time of train 19023 from Uchana is 16:21. The total halt time of train 19023 at Uchana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jind Jn is 19km away. The next stopping station is Narwana Jn at a distance of 15km.

81. Narwana Jn

It is the 81st station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1546 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Narwana Jn is NRW. The arrival time of 19023 at Narwana Jn is 16:34. The departure time of train 19023 from Narwana Jn is 16:36. The total halt time of train 19023 at Narwana Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uchana is 15km away. The next stopping station is Tohana at a distance of 26km.

82. Tohana

It is the 82nd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1572 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Tohana is TUN. The arrival time of 19023 at Tohana is 16:54. The departure time of train 19023 from Tohana is 16:56. The total halt time of train 19023 at Tohana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narwana Jn is 26km away. The next stopping station is Jakhal Jn at a distance of 12km.

83. Jakhal Jn

It is the 83rd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1584 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Jakhal Jn is JHL. The arrival time of 19023 at Jakhal Jn is 17:15. The departure time of train 19023 from Jakhal Jn is 17:20. The total halt time of train 19023 at Jakhal Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tohana is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bareta at a distance of 14km.

84. Bareta

It is the 84th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1598 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bareta is BRZ. The arrival time of 19023 at Bareta is 17:30. The departure time of train 19023 from Bareta is 17:32. The total halt time of train 19023 at Bareta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jakhal Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Budhlada at a distance of 16km.

85. Budhlada

It is the 85th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1614 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Budhlada is BLZ. The arrival time of 19023 at Budhlada is 17:45. The departure time of train 19023 from Budhlada is 17:47. The total halt time of train 19023 at Budhlada is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareta is 16km away. The next stopping station is Mansa at a distance of 16km.

86. Mansa

It is the 86th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1630 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Mansa is MSZ. The arrival time of 19023 at Mansa is 18:01. The departure time of train 19023 from Mansa is 18:03. The total halt time of train 19023 at Mansa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Budhlada is 16km away. The next stopping station is Kotli Kalan at a distance of 11km.

87. Kotli Kalan

It is the 87th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1641 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Kotli Kalan is KTKL. The arrival time of 19023 at Kotli Kalan is 18:13. The departure time of train 19023 from Kotli Kalan is 18:15. The total halt time of train 19023 at Kotli Kalan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mansa is 11km away. The next stopping station is Maur at a distance of 8km.

88. Maur

It is the 88th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1649 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Maur is MAUR. The arrival time of 19023 at Maur is 18:22. The departure time of train 19023 from Maur is 18:24. The total halt time of train 19023 at Maur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotli Kalan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhatinda at a distance of 33km.

89. Bhatinda

It is the 89th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1682 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Bhatinda is BTI. The arrival time of 19023 at Bhatinda is 19:40. The departure time of train 19023 from Bhatinda is 20:05. The total halt time of train 19023 at Bhatinda is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maur is 33km away. The next stopping station is Goneana at a distance of 12km.

90. Goneana

It is the 90th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1694 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Goneana is GNA. The arrival time of 19023 at Goneana is 20:16. The departure time of train 19023 from Goneana is 20:18. The total halt time of train 19023 at Goneana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatinda is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gangsar Jaitu at a distance of 15km.

91. Gangsar Jaitu

It is the 91st station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1709 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Gangsar Jaitu is GJUT. The arrival time of 19023 at Gangsar Jaitu is 20:33. The departure time of train 19023 from Gangsar Jaitu is 20:35. The total halt time of train 19023 at Gangsar Jaitu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Goneana is 15km away. The next stopping station is Kot Kapura at a distance of 16km.

92. Kot Kapura

It is the 92nd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1725 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Kot Kapura is KKP. The arrival time of 19023 at Kot Kapura is 20:55. The departure time of train 19023 from Kot Kapura is 20:57. The total halt time of train 19023 at Kot Kapura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangsar Jaitu is 16km away. The next stopping station is Faridkot at a distance of 12km.

93. Faridkot

It is the 93rd station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1737 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Faridkot is FDK. The arrival time of 19023 at Faridkot is 21:08. The departure time of train 19023 from Faridkot is 21:10. The total halt time of train 19023 at Faridkot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kot Kapura is 12km away. The next stopping station is Firozpur Cant at a distance of 33km.

94. Firozpur Cant

It is the 94th station in the train route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express at a distance of 1770 Km from the source station Mumbai Central. The station code of Firozpur Cant is FZR. The arrival time of 19023 at Firozpur Cant is 22:15. The previous stopping station, Faridkot is 33km away.

19023 Fzr Janata Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 19023 Fzr Janata Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 19023 Fzr Janata Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 19023 Fzr Janata Express?

Palghar, Vapi, Valsad, Bilimora Junction, Navsari, Surat, Vadodara Junction, Godhra Junction, Ratlam Junction, Nagda Junction, Kota Junction, Bayana Junction, Bharatpur Junction, Mathura Junction, New Delhi, Rohtak Junction, Jind Junction, Jakhal Junction, Bhatinda are major halts where Fzr Janata Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 19023 Fzr Janata Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 19023 Fzr Janata Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Fzr Janata Express?

Train number of Fzr Janata Express is 19023. You can check entire Fzr Janata Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

19023 train schedule Fzr Janata Express train time table Fzr Janata Express ka time table Fzr Janata Express kitne baje hai Fzr Janata Express ka number19023 train time table