19210 Train Route


OKHA BVC ExpressDAILY
1Okha (OKHA)
Day:1
DAILY

15:15
0 Km
2Mithapur (MTHP)
Day:1
DAILY
15:19
15:20
10 Km
3Bhimrana (BMRN)
Day:1
DAILY
15:23
15:24
12 Km
4Dwarka (DWK)
Day:1
DAILY
15:40
15:45
29 Km
5Bhatiya (BHTA)
Day:1
DAILY
16:33
16:34
71 Km
6Bhopalka (BPKA)
Day:1
DAILY
16:45
16:46
81 Km
7Bhatel (BHTL)
Day:1
DAILY
16:58
16:59
95 Km
8Khambhaliya (KMBL)
Day:1
DAILY
17:17
17:19
113 Km
9Modpur (MDPR)
Day:1
DAILY
17:35
17:36
130 Km
10Kanalas Jn (KNLS)
Day:1
DAILY
17:46
17:47
141 Km
11Pipli (PPLI)
Day:1
DAILY
17:54
17:55
146 Km
12Lakhabawal (LKBL)
Day:1
DAILY
18:05
18:06
156 Km
13Jamnagar (JAM)
Day:1
DAILY
18:33
18:38
167 Km
14Hapa (HAPA)
Day:1
DAILY
18:53
18:55
176 Km
15Alia Bada (ALB)
Day:1
DAILY
19:08
19:09
186 Km
16Jam Wanthali (WTJ)
Day:1
DAILY
19:27
19:28
198 Km
17Jaliya Devani (JALD)
Day:1
DAILY
19:38
19:39
208 Km
18Hadmatiya Jn (HM)
Day:1
DAILY
19:46
19:47
213 Km
19Padadhari (PDH)
Day:1
DAILY
20:00
20:01
227 Km
20Rajkot Jn (RJT)
Day:1
DAILY
21:20
21:30
249 Km
21Sindhawadar (SDD)
Day:1
DAILY
22:14
22:15
278 Km
22Wankaner Jn (WKR)
Day:1
DAILY
22:37
22:42
291 Km
23Daladi (DL)
Day:1
DAILY
22:57
22:58
303 Km
24Than Jn (THAN)
Day:1
DAILY
23:25
23:27
317 Km
25Vagdiya (VD)
Day:1
DAILY
23:38
23:39
327 Km
26Ramparda (RA)
Day:1
DAILY
23:46
23:47
334 Km
27Muli Road (MOL)
Day:1
DAILY
23:55
23:56
344 Km
28Digsar (DXR)
Day:2
DAILY
00:19
00:20
352 Km
29Surendranagar (SUNR)
Day:2
DAILY
01:25
01:35
365 Km
30Surendranagar G (SRGT)
Day:2
DAILY
01:42
01:43
371 Km
31Jorawarnagar Jn (JVN)
Day:2
DAILY
01:48
01:49
373 Km
32Wadhwan City (WC)
Day:2
DAILY
01:55
01:56
377 Km
33Limbdi (LM)
Day:2
DAILY
02:12
02:13
397 Km
34Ranpur (RUR)
Day:2
DAILY
02:33
02:34
423 Km
35Botad Jn (BTD)
Day:2
DAILY
02:52
02:54
445 Km
36Dhola Jn (DLJ)
Day:2
DAILY
03:30
03:31
488 Km
37Songadh (SGD)
Day:2
DAILY
03:48
03:49
510 Km
38Sihor Gujarat (SOJN)
Day:2
DAILY
03:54
03:55
517 Km
39Bhavanagar Para (BVP)
Day:2
DAILY
04:30
04:35
535 Km
40Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC)
Day:2
DAILY
05:25
537 Km

19210 OKHA BVC Express is a Mail Express train run by Indian railways between Okha (OKHA) and Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 19210. At the top of the page, one can find the 19210 train route and the 19210 train time table. It departs from the source station Okha (OKHA) at 15:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) at 05:25 on day 2. It runs DAILY from the source station and covers a total journey of 537 kilometre. 19210 train route includes travel journey through 40 stations, and it has stoppages on Okha, Mithapur, Bhimrana, Dwarka, Bhatiya, Bhopalka, Bhatel, Khambhaliya, Modpur, Kanalas Jn, Pipli, Lakhabawal, Jamnagar, Hapa, Alia Bada, Jam Wanthali, Jaliya Devani, Hadmatiya Jn, Padadhari, Rajkot Jn, Sindhawadar, Wankaner Jn, Daladi, Than Jn, Vagdiya, Ramparda, Muli Road, Digsar, Surendranagar, Surendranagar G, Jorawarnagar Jn, Wadhwan City, Limbdi, Ranpur, Botad Jn, Dhola Jn, Songadh, Sihor Gujarat, Bhavanagar Para, Bhavnagar Trmus.

19210 OKHA BVC Express Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 19210 train time table, travelling by 19210 OKHA BVC Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Okha

It is the 1st station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express. The station code of Okha is OKHA. The departure time of train 19210 from Okha is 15:15. The next stopping station is Mithapur at a distance of 10km.

Mithapur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Mithapur is MTHP. The arrival time of 19210 at Mithapur is 15:19. The departure time of train 19210 from Mithapur is 15:20. The total halt time of train 19210 at Mithapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Okha is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bhimrana at a distance of 2km.

Bhimrana

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Bhimrana is BMRN. The arrival time of 19210 at Bhimrana is 15:23. The departure time of train 19210 from Bhimrana is 15:24. The total halt time of train 19210 at Bhimrana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mithapur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Dwarka at a distance of 17km.

Dwarka

It is the 4th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Dwarka is DWK. The arrival time of 19210 at Dwarka is 15:40. The departure time of train 19210 from Dwarka is 15:45. The total halt time of train 19210 at Dwarka is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhimrana is 17km away. The next stopping station is Bhatiya at a distance of 42km.

Bhatiya

It is the 5th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Bhatiya is BHTA. The arrival time of 19210 at Bhatiya is 16:33. The departure time of train 19210 from Bhatiya is 16:34. The total halt time of train 19210 at Bhatiya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dwarka is 42km away. The next stopping station is Bhopalka at a distance of 10km.

Bhopalka

It is the 6th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Bhopalka is BPKA. The arrival time of 19210 at Bhopalka is 16:45. The departure time of train 19210 from Bhopalka is 16:46. The total halt time of train 19210 at Bhopalka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatiya is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bhatel at a distance of 14km.

Bhatel

It is the 7th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Bhatel is BHTL. The arrival time of 19210 at Bhatel is 16:58. The departure time of train 19210 from Bhatel is 16:59. The total halt time of train 19210 at Bhatel is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopalka is 14km away. The next stopping station is Khambhaliya at a distance of 18km.

Khambhaliya

It is the 8th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Khambhaliya is KMBL. The arrival time of 19210 at Khambhaliya is 17:17. The departure time of train 19210 from Khambhaliya is 17:19. The total halt time of train 19210 at Khambhaliya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatel is 18km away. The next stopping station is Modpur at a distance of 17km.

Modpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 130 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Modpur is MDPR. The arrival time of 19210 at Modpur is 17:35. The departure time of train 19210 from Modpur is 17:36. The total halt time of train 19210 at Modpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khambhaliya is 17km away. The next stopping station is Kanalas Jn at a distance of 11km.

Kanalas Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 141 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Kanalas Jn is KNLS. The arrival time of 19210 at Kanalas Jn is 17:46. The departure time of train 19210 from Kanalas Jn is 17:47. The total halt time of train 19210 at Kanalas Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Modpur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Pipli at a distance of 5km.

Pipli

It is the 11th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 146 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Pipli is PPLI. The arrival time of 19210 at Pipli is 17:54. The departure time of train 19210 from Pipli is 17:55. The total halt time of train 19210 at Pipli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanalas Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lakhabawal at a distance of 10km.

Lakhabawal

It is the 12th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Lakhabawal is LKBL. The arrival time of 19210 at Lakhabawal is 18:05. The departure time of train 19210 from Lakhabawal is 18:06. The total halt time of train 19210 at Lakhabawal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jamnagar at a distance of 11km.

Jamnagar

It is the 13th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 167 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Jamnagar is JAM. The arrival time of 19210 at Jamnagar is 18:33. The departure time of train 19210 from Jamnagar is 18:38. The total halt time of train 19210 at Jamnagar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakhabawal is 11km away. The next stopping station is Hapa at a distance of 9km.

Hapa

It is the 14th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Hapa is HAPA. The arrival time of 19210 at Hapa is 18:53. The departure time of train 19210 from Hapa is 18:55. The total halt time of train 19210 at Hapa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamnagar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Alia Bada at a distance of 10km.

Alia Bada

It is the 15th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 186 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Alia Bada is ALB. The arrival time of 19210 at Alia Bada is 19:08. The departure time of train 19210 from Alia Bada is 19:09. The total halt time of train 19210 at Alia Bada is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hapa is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jam Wanthali at a distance of 12km.

Jam Wanthali

It is the 16th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Jam Wanthali is WTJ. The arrival time of 19210 at Jam Wanthali is 19:27. The departure time of train 19210 from Jam Wanthali is 19:28. The total halt time of train 19210 at Jam Wanthali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alia Bada is 12km away. The next stopping station is Jaliya Devani at a distance of 10km.

Jaliya Devani

It is the 17th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 208 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Jaliya Devani is JALD. The arrival time of 19210 at Jaliya Devani is 19:38. The departure time of train 19210 from Jaliya Devani is 19:39. The total halt time of train 19210 at Jaliya Devani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jam Wanthali is 10km away. The next stopping station is Hadmatiya Jn at a distance of 5km.

Hadmatiya Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 213 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Hadmatiya Jn is HM. The arrival time of 19210 at Hadmatiya Jn is 19:46. The departure time of train 19210 from Hadmatiya Jn is 19:47. The total halt time of train 19210 at Hadmatiya Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaliya Devani is 5km away. The next stopping station is Padadhari at a distance of 14km.

Padadhari

It is the 19th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 227 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Padadhari is PDH. The arrival time of 19210 at Padadhari is 20:00. The departure time of train 19210 from Padadhari is 20:01. The total halt time of train 19210 at Padadhari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hadmatiya Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Rajkot Jn at a distance of 22km.

Rajkot Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 249 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Rajkot Jn is RJT. The arrival time of 19210 at Rajkot Jn is 21:20. The departure time of train 19210 from Rajkot Jn is 21:30. The total halt time of train 19210 at Rajkot Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Padadhari is 22km away. The next stopping station is Sindhawadar at a distance of 29km.

Sindhawadar

It is the 21st station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 278 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Sindhawadar is SDD. The arrival time of 19210 at Sindhawadar is 22:14. The departure time of train 19210 from Sindhawadar is 22:15. The total halt time of train 19210 at Sindhawadar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajkot Jn is 29km away. The next stopping station is Wankaner Jn at a distance of 13km.

Wankaner Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 291 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Wankaner Jn is WKR. The arrival time of 19210 at Wankaner Jn is 22:37. The departure time of train 19210 from Wankaner Jn is 22:42. The total halt time of train 19210 at Wankaner Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sindhawadar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Daladi at a distance of 12km.

Daladi

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 303 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Daladi is DL. The arrival time of 19210 at Daladi is 22:57. The departure time of train 19210 from Daladi is 22:58. The total halt time of train 19210 at Daladi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wankaner Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Than Jn at a distance of 14km.

Than Jn

It is the 24th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 317 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Than Jn is THAN. The arrival time of 19210 at Than Jn is 23:25. The departure time of train 19210 from Than Jn is 23:27. The total halt time of train 19210 at Than Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daladi is 14km away. The next stopping station is Vagdiya at a distance of 10km.

Vagdiya

It is the 25th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Vagdiya is VD. The arrival time of 19210 at Vagdiya is 23:38. The departure time of train 19210 from Vagdiya is 23:39. The total halt time of train 19210 at Vagdiya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Than Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ramparda at a distance of 7km.

Ramparda

It is the 26th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Ramparda is RA. The arrival time of 19210 at Ramparda is 23:46. The departure time of train 19210 from Ramparda is 23:47. The total halt time of train 19210 at Ramparda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vagdiya is 7km away. The next stopping station is Muli Road at a distance of 10km.

Muli Road

It is the 27th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 344 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Muli Road is MOL. The arrival time of 19210 at Muli Road is 23:55. The departure time of train 19210 from Muli Road is 23:56. The total halt time of train 19210 at Muli Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramparda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Digsar at a distance of 8km.

Digsar

It is the 28th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 352 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Digsar is DXR. The arrival time of 19210 at Digsar is 00:19. The departure time of train 19210 from Digsar is 00:20. The total halt time of train 19210 at Digsar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muli Road is 8km away. The next stopping station is Surendranagar at a distance of 13km.

Surendranagar

It is the 29th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 365 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Surendranagar is SUNR. The arrival time of 19210 at Surendranagar is 01:25. The departure time of train 19210 from Surendranagar is 01:35. The total halt time of train 19210 at Surendranagar is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Digsar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Surendranagar G at a distance of 6km.

Surendranagar G

It is the 30th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 371 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Surendranagar G is SRGT. The arrival time of 19210 at Surendranagar G is 01:42. The departure time of train 19210 from Surendranagar G is 01:43. The total halt time of train 19210 at Surendranagar G is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surendranagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jorawarnagar Jn at a distance of 2km.

Jorawarnagar Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 373 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Jorawarnagar Jn is JVN. The arrival time of 19210 at Jorawarnagar Jn is 01:48. The departure time of train 19210 from Jorawarnagar Jn is 01:49. The total halt time of train 19210 at Jorawarnagar Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surendranagar G is 2km away. The next stopping station is Wadhwan City at a distance of 4km.

Wadhwan City

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 377 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Wadhwan City is WC. The arrival time of 19210 at Wadhwan City is 01:55. The departure time of train 19210 from Wadhwan City is 01:56. The total halt time of train 19210 at Wadhwan City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jorawarnagar Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Limbdi at a distance of 20km.

Limbdi

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 397 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Limbdi is LM. The arrival time of 19210 at Limbdi is 02:12. The departure time of train 19210 from Limbdi is 02:13. The total halt time of train 19210 at Limbdi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wadhwan City is 20km away. The next stopping station is Ranpur at a distance of 26km.

Ranpur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 423 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Ranpur is RUR. The arrival time of 19210 at Ranpur is 02:33. The departure time of train 19210 from Ranpur is 02:34. The total halt time of train 19210 at Ranpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Limbdi is 26km away. The next stopping station is Botad Jn at a distance of 22km.

Botad Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 445 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Botad Jn is BTD. The arrival time of 19210 at Botad Jn is 02:52. The departure time of train 19210 from Botad Jn is 02:54. The total halt time of train 19210 at Botad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranpur is 22km away. The next stopping station is Dhola Jn at a distance of 43km.

Dhola Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 488 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Dhola Jn is DLJ. The arrival time of 19210 at Dhola Jn is 03:30. The departure time of train 19210 from Dhola Jn is 03:31. The total halt time of train 19210 at Dhola Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Botad Jn is 43km away. The next stopping station is Songadh at a distance of 22km.

Songadh

It is the 37th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 510 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Songadh is SGD. The arrival time of 19210 at Songadh is 03:48. The departure time of train 19210 from Songadh is 03:49. The total halt time of train 19210 at Songadh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhola Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Sihor Gujarat at a distance of 7km.

Sihor Gujarat

It is the 38th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 517 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Sihor Gujarat is SOJN. The arrival time of 19210 at Sihor Gujarat is 03:54. The departure time of train 19210 from Sihor Gujarat is 03:55. The total halt time of train 19210 at Sihor Gujarat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Songadh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhavanagar Para at a distance of 18km.

Bhavanagar Para

It is the 39th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 535 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Bhavanagar Para is BVP. The arrival time of 19210 at Bhavanagar Para is 04:30. The departure time of train 19210 from Bhavanagar Para is 04:35. The total halt time of train 19210 at Bhavanagar Para is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sihor Gujarat is 18km away. The next stopping station is Bhavnagar Trmus at a distance of 2km.

Bhavnagar Trmus

It is the 40th station in the train route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express at a distance of 537 Km from the source station Okha. The station code of Bhavnagar Trmus is BVC. The arrival time of 19210 at Bhavnagar Trmus is 05:25. The previous stopping station, Bhavanagar Para is 2km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 19210 OKHA BVC Express?

Dwarka, Jamnagar, Rajkot Junction, Wankaner Junction, Surendranagar, Bhavanagar Para are major halts where OKHA BVC Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 19210 OKHA BVC Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 19210 OKHA BVC Express running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 19210 OKHA BVC Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 19210 OKHA BVC Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of OKHA BVC Express?

Train number of OKHA BVC Express is 19210. You can check entire OKHA BVC Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

19210 train schedule OKHA BVC Express train time table OKHA BVC Express ka time table OKHA BVC Express kitne baje hai OKHA BVC Express ka number19210 train time table