19333 Ind BKN Mahamana Train Time Table


Indore Junction Bikaner Junction   Mail Express
Travel Time:  19 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  sat
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Indore Junction
(INDB)

13:40
0 Km
Day 1
sat

2
Fatehabad Ch.jn
(FTD)
14:15
14:17
Halt: 2 Min
39 Km
Day 1
sat

3
Barnagar
(BNG)
14:52
14:54
Halt: 2 Min
71 Km
Day 1
sat

4
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
15:45
15:50
Halt: 5 Min
119 Km
Day 1
sat

5
Mandasor
(MDS)
16:56
16:58
Halt: 2 Min
203 Km
Day 1
sat

6
Nimach
(NMH)
17:56
17:58
Halt: 2 Min
251 Km
Day 1
sat

7
Chittaurgarh Junction
(COR)
19:25
19:30
Halt: 5 Min
307 Km
Day 1
sat

8
Bhilwara
(BHL)
20:30
20:35
Halt: 5 Min
361 Km
Day 1
sat

9
Ajmer Junction
(AII)
23:30
23:40
Halt: 10 Min
493 Km
Day 1
sat

10
Kishangarh
(KSG)
00:07
00:09
Halt: 2 Min
518 Km
Day 2
sun

11
Ringas Junction
(RGS)
02:05
02:10
Halt: 5 Min
639 Km
Day 2
sun

12
Sikar Junction
(SIKR)
02:55
03:00
Halt: 5 Min
689 Km
Day 2
sun

13
Lachhman Garh Sikar
(LNH)
03:21
03:23
Halt: 2 Min
717 Km
Day 2
sun

14
Fatehpur-shekhawati
(FPS)
03:34
03:36
Halt: 2 Min
736 Km
Day 2
sun

15
Churu
(CUR)
04:55
05:05
Halt: 10 Min
780 Km
Day 2
sun

16
Ratangarh Junction
(RTGH)
05:40
05:45
Halt: 5 Min
823 Km
Day 2
sun

17
Sri Dungargarh
(SDGH)
06:28
06:30
Halt: 2 Min
887 Km
Day 2
sun

18
Bikaner Junction
(BKN)
08:40
960 Km
Day 2
sun

19333 Ind BKN Mahamana is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Indore Jn (INDB) and Bikaner Jn (BKN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 19333. At the top of the page, one can find the 19333 train route and the 19333 train time table. It departs from the source station Indore Jn (INDB) at 13:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bikaner Jn (BKN) at 08:40 on day 2. It runs Sat from the source station and covers a total journey of 960 kilometre. 19333 train route includes travel journey through 18 stations, and it has stoppages on Indore Jn, Fatehabad Ch.jn, Barnagar, Ratlam Jn, Mandasor, Nimach, Chittaurgarh Jn, Bhilwara, Ajmer Jn, Kishangarh, Ringas Jn, Sikar Jn, Lachhman Garh Sikar, Fatehpur-shekhawati, Churu, Ratangarh Jn, Sri Dungargarh, Bikaner Jn.

19333 Ind BKN Mahamana Stops

If we closely look at the 19333 train time table, travelling by 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Indore Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana. The station code of Indore Jn is INDB. The departure time of train 19333 from Indore Jn is 13:40. The next stopping station is Fatehabad Ch.jn at a distance of 39km.

2. Fatehabad Ch.jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Fatehabad Ch.jn is FTD. The arrival time of 19333 at Fatehabad Ch.jn is 14:15. The departure time of train 19333 from Fatehabad Ch.jn is 14:17. The total halt time of train 19333 at Fatehabad Ch.jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indore Jn is 39km away. The next stopping station is Barnagar at a distance of 32km.

3. Barnagar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Barnagar is BNG. The arrival time of 19333 at Barnagar is 14:52. The departure time of train 19333 from Barnagar is 14:54. The total halt time of train 19333 at Barnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehabad Ch.jn is 32km away. The next stopping station is Ratlam Jn at a distance of 48km.

4. Ratlam Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ratlam Jn is RTM. The arrival time of 19333 at Ratlam Jn is 15:45. The departure time of train 19333 from Ratlam Jn is 15:50. The total halt time of train 19333 at Ratlam Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barnagar is 48km away. The next stopping station is Mandasor at a distance of 84km.

5. Mandasor

It is the 5th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 203 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Mandasor is MDS. The arrival time of 19333 at Mandasor is 16:56. The departure time of train 19333 from Mandasor is 16:58. The total halt time of train 19333 at Mandasor is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratlam Jn is 84km away. The next stopping station is Nimach at a distance of 48km.

6. Nimach

It is the 6th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 251 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Nimach is NMH. The arrival time of 19333 at Nimach is 17:56. The departure time of train 19333 from Nimach is 17:58. The total halt time of train 19333 at Nimach is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandasor is 48km away. The next stopping station is Chittaurgarh Jn at a distance of 56km.

7. Chittaurgarh Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 307 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Chittaurgarh Jn is COR. The arrival time of 19333 at Chittaurgarh Jn is 19:25. The departure time of train 19333 from Chittaurgarh Jn is 19:30. The total halt time of train 19333 at Chittaurgarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nimach is 56km away. The next stopping station is Bhilwara at a distance of 54km.

8. Bhilwara

It is the 8th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 361 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Bhilwara is BHL. The arrival time of 19333 at Bhilwara is 20:30. The departure time of train 19333 from Bhilwara is 20:35. The total halt time of train 19333 at Bhilwara is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chittaurgarh Jn is 54km away. The next stopping station is Ajmer Jn at a distance of 132km.

9. Ajmer Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 493 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ajmer Jn is AII. The arrival time of 19333 at Ajmer Jn is 23:30. The departure time of train 19333 from Ajmer Jn is 23:40. The total halt time of train 19333 at Ajmer Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhilwara is 132km away. The next stopping station is Kishangarh at a distance of 25km.

10. Kishangarh

It is the 10th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 518 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Kishangarh is KSG. The arrival time of 19333 at Kishangarh is 00:07. The departure time of train 19333 from Kishangarh is 00:09. The total halt time of train 19333 at Kishangarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajmer Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Ringas Jn at a distance of 121km.

11. Ringas Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 639 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ringas Jn is RGS. The arrival time of 19333 at Ringas Jn is 02:05. The departure time of train 19333 from Ringas Jn is 02:10. The total halt time of train 19333 at Ringas Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishangarh is 121km away. The next stopping station is Sikar Jn at a distance of 50km.

12. Sikar Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 689 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Sikar Jn is SIKR. The arrival time of 19333 at Sikar Jn is 02:55. The departure time of train 19333 from Sikar Jn is 03:00. The total halt time of train 19333 at Sikar Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ringas Jn is 50km away. The next stopping station is Lachhman Garh Sikar at a distance of 28km.

13. Lachhman Garh Sikar

It is the 13th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 717 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Lachhman Garh Sikar is LNH. The arrival time of 19333 at Lachhman Garh Sikar is 03:21. The departure time of train 19333 from Lachhman Garh Sikar is 03:23. The total halt time of train 19333 at Lachhman Garh Sikar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sikar Jn is 28km away. The next stopping station is Fatehpur-shekhawati at a distance of 19km.

14. Fatehpur-shekhawati

It is the 14th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 736 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Fatehpur-shekhawati is FPS. The arrival time of 19333 at Fatehpur-shekhawati is 03:34. The departure time of train 19333 from Fatehpur-shekhawati is 03:36. The total halt time of train 19333 at Fatehpur-shekhawati is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lachhman Garh Sikar is 19km away. The next stopping station is Churu at a distance of 44km.

15. Churu

It is the 15th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 780 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Churu is CUR. The arrival time of 19333 at Churu is 04:55. The departure time of train 19333 from Churu is 05:05. The total halt time of train 19333 at Churu is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehpur-shekhawati is 44km away. The next stopping station is Ratangarh Jn at a distance of 43km.

16. Ratangarh Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 823 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ratangarh Jn is RTGH. The arrival time of 19333 at Ratangarh Jn is 05:40. The departure time of train 19333 from Ratangarh Jn is 05:45. The total halt time of train 19333 at Ratangarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Churu is 43km away. The next stopping station is Sri Dungargarh at a distance of 64km.

17. Sri Dungargarh

It is the 17th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 887 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Sri Dungargarh is SDGH. The arrival time of 19333 at Sri Dungargarh is 06:28. The departure time of train 19333 from Sri Dungargarh is 06:30. The total halt time of train 19333 at Sri Dungargarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratangarh Jn is 64km away. The next stopping station is Bikaner Jn at a distance of 73km.

18. Bikaner Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana at a distance of 960 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Bikaner Jn is BKN. The arrival time of 19333 at Bikaner Jn is 08:40. The previous stopping station, Sri Dungargarh is 73km away.

19333 Ind BKN Mahamana FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana?

Ratlam Junction, Chittaurgarh Junction, Bhilwara, Ajmer Junction, Ringas Junction, Sikar Junction, Churu, Ratangarh Junction are major halts where Ind BKN Mahamana halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 19333 Ind BKN Mahamana IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Ind BKN Mahamana?

Train number of Ind BKN Mahamana is 19333. You can check entire Ind BKN Mahamana train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

19333 train schedule Ind BKN Mahamana train time table Ind BKN Mahamana ka time table Ind BKN Mahamana kitne baje hai Ind BKN Mahamana ka number19333 train time table