19337 INDB DEE Express Train Time Table


Indore Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Mail Express
Travel Time:  16 Hrs 45 Mins
Runs:  sun
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Indore Junction
(INDB)

19:20
0 Km
Day 1
sun

2
Fatehabad Ch.jn
(FTD)
19:54
19:56
Halt: 2 Min
39 Km
Day 1
sun

3
Barnagar
(BNG)
20:13
20:15
Halt: 2 Min
71 Km
Day 1
sun

4
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
21:25
21:30
Halt: 5 Min
119 Km
Day 1
sun

5
Mandasor
(MDS)
22:33
22:35
Halt: 2 Min
203 Km
Day 1
sun

6
Nimach
(NMH)
23:16
23:18
Halt: 2 Min
251 Km
Day 1
sun

7
Chittaurgarh Junction
(COR)
01:00
01:05
Halt: 5 Min
307 Km
Day 2
mon

8
Bhilwara
(BHL)
02:00
02:05
Halt: 5 Min
361 Km
Day 2
mon

9
Ajmer Junction
(AII)
04:25
04:35
Halt: 10 Min
493 Km
Day 2
mon

10
Jaipur
(JP)
06:30
06:45
Halt: 15 Min
627 Km
Day 2
mon

11
Dausa
(DO)
07:32
07:34
Halt: 2 Min
689 Km
Day 2
mon

12
Alwar
(AWR)
09:07
09:10
Halt: 3 Min
778 Km
Day 2
mon

13
Rewari Junction
(RE)
10:35
10:40
Halt: 5 Min
852 Km
Day 2
mon

14
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
(DEE)
12:05
930 Km
Day 2
mon

19337 INDB DEE Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Indore Jn (INDB) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 19337. At the top of the page, one can find the 19337 train route and the 19337 train time table. It departs from the source station Indore Jn (INDB) at 19:20 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) at 12:05 on day 2. It runs Sun from the source station and covers a total journey of 930 kilometre. 19337 train route includes travel journey through 14 stations, and it has stoppages on Indore Jn, Fatehabad Ch.jn, Barnagar, Ratlam Jn, Mandasor, Nimach, Chittaurgarh Jn, Bhilwara, Ajmer Jn, Jaipur, Dausa, Alwar, Rewari Jn, Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

19337 INDB DEE Express Stops

If we closely look at the 19337 train time table, travelling by 19337 INDB DEE Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Indore Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express. The station code of Indore Jn is INDB. The departure time of train 19337 from Indore Jn is 19:20. The next stopping station is Fatehabad Ch.jn at a distance of 39km.

2. Fatehabad Ch.jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Fatehabad Ch.jn is FTD. The arrival time of 19337 at Fatehabad Ch.jn is 19:54. The departure time of train 19337 from Fatehabad Ch.jn is 19:56. The total halt time of train 19337 at Fatehabad Ch.jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indore Jn is 39km away. The next stopping station is Barnagar at a distance of 32km.

3. Barnagar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Barnagar is BNG. The arrival time of 19337 at Barnagar is 20:13. The departure time of train 19337 from Barnagar is 20:15. The total halt time of train 19337 at Barnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehabad Ch.jn is 32km away. The next stopping station is Ratlam Jn at a distance of 48km.

4. Ratlam Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ratlam Jn is RTM. The arrival time of 19337 at Ratlam Jn is 21:25. The departure time of train 19337 from Ratlam Jn is 21:30. The total halt time of train 19337 at Ratlam Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barnagar is 48km away. The next stopping station is Mandasor at a distance of 84km.

5. Mandasor

It is the 5th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 203 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Mandasor is MDS. The arrival time of 19337 at Mandasor is 22:33. The departure time of train 19337 from Mandasor is 22:35. The total halt time of train 19337 at Mandasor is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratlam Jn is 84km away. The next stopping station is Nimach at a distance of 48km.

6. Nimach

It is the 6th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 251 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Nimach is NMH. The arrival time of 19337 at Nimach is 23:16. The departure time of train 19337 from Nimach is 23:18. The total halt time of train 19337 at Nimach is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandasor is 48km away. The next stopping station is Chittaurgarh Jn at a distance of 56km.

7. Chittaurgarh Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 307 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Chittaurgarh Jn is COR. The arrival time of 19337 at Chittaurgarh Jn is 01:00. The departure time of train 19337 from Chittaurgarh Jn is 01:05. The total halt time of train 19337 at Chittaurgarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nimach is 56km away. The next stopping station is Bhilwara at a distance of 54km.

8. Bhilwara

It is the 8th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 361 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Bhilwara is BHL. The arrival time of 19337 at Bhilwara is 02:00. The departure time of train 19337 from Bhilwara is 02:05. The total halt time of train 19337 at Bhilwara is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chittaurgarh Jn is 54km away. The next stopping station is Ajmer Jn at a distance of 132km.

9. Ajmer Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 493 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Ajmer Jn is AII. The arrival time of 19337 at Ajmer Jn is 04:25. The departure time of train 19337 from Ajmer Jn is 04:35. The total halt time of train 19337 at Ajmer Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhilwara is 132km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 134km.

10. Jaipur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 627 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 19337 at Jaipur is 06:30. The departure time of train 19337 from Jaipur is 06:45. The total halt time of train 19337 at Jaipur is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajmer Jn is 134km away. The next stopping station is Dausa at a distance of 62km.

11. Dausa

It is the 11th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 689 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Dausa is DO. The arrival time of 19337 at Dausa is 07:32. The departure time of train 19337 from Dausa is 07:34. The total halt time of train 19337 at Dausa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 62km away. The next stopping station is Alwar at a distance of 89km.

12. Alwar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 778 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Alwar is AWR. The arrival time of 19337 at Alwar is 09:07. The departure time of train 19337 from Alwar is 09:10. The total halt time of train 19337 at Alwar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dausa is 89km away. The next stopping station is Rewari Jn at a distance of 74km.

13. Rewari Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 852 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Rewari Jn is RE. The arrival time of 19337 at Rewari Jn is 10:35. The departure time of train 19337 from Rewari Jn is 10:40. The total halt time of train 19337 at Rewari Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alwar is 74km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Sarai Rohilla at a distance of 78km.

14. Delhi Sarai Rohilla

It is the 14th station in the train route of 19337 INDB DEE Express at a distance of 930 Km from the source station Indore Jn. The station code of Delhi Sarai Rohilla is DEE. The arrival time of 19337 at Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 12:05. The previous stopping station, Rewari Jn is 78km away.

19337 INDB DEE Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 19337 INDB DEE Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 19337 INDB DEE Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 19337 INDB DEE Express?

Ratlam Junction, Chittaurgarh Junction, Bhilwara, Ajmer Junction, Jaipur, Rewari Junction are major halts where INDB DEE Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 19337 INDB DEE Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 19337 INDB DEE Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of INDB DEE Express?

Train number of INDB DEE Express is 19337. You can check entire INDB DEE Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

19337 train schedule INDB DEE Express train time table INDB DEE Express ka time table INDB DEE Express kitne baje hai INDB DEE Express ka number19337 train time table