19341 Nagda BINA Express Train Time Table


Nagda Junction Bina Junction   Mail Express
Travel Time:  10 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Nagda Junction
(NAD)

11:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Piploda Bagla
(PPG)
11:24
11:25
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Unhel
(UNL)
11:33
11:34
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Palsora Makrawa
(PSO)
11:43
11:44
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Aslaoda
(ASL)
11:53
11:54
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Naikheri
(NKI)
12:05
12:06
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Ujjain Junction
(UJN)
12:25
12:35
Halt: 10 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Pingleshwar
(PLW)
12:47
12:48
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Tajpur
(TJP)
12:56
12:57
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Shivpura
(SVT)
13:05
13:06
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Tarana Road
(TAN)
13:14
13:15
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Maksi Junction
(MKC)
13:38
13:40
Halt: 2 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Chauhani
(CAZ)
13:54
13:56
Halt: 2 Min
111 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Shajapur
(SFY)
14:07
14:09
Halt: 2 Min
124 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Sarangpur
(SFW)
14:30
14:32
Halt: 2 Min
151 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Parhana Mau
(PQU)
14:42
14:44
Halt: 2 Min
161 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Udyan Kheri
(UDK)
14:54
14:56
Halt: 2 Min
169 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Pachor Road
(PFR)
15:08
15:10
Halt: 2 Min
183 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Biyavra Rajgarh
(BRRG)
15:33
15:35
Halt: 2 Min
212 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Shinduriya Kachari
(SFZ)
15:46
15:48
Halt: 2 Min
222 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Chachura Binagani
(CBK)
16:06
16:08
Halt: 2 Min
243 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Khumbaraj
(KHRJ)
16:25
16:27
Halt: 2 Min
265 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Radogarh
(RGG)
16:38
16:40
Halt: 2 Min
278 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Vijaypur
(VJP)
16:48
16:50
Halt: 2 Min
284 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Ruthiyai Junction
(RTA)
17:13
17:15
Halt: 2 Min
289 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Mahugara
(MUGA)
17:32
17:34
Halt: 2 Min
302 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Guna
(GUNA)
17:50
18:00
Halt: 10 Min
310 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Maban
(MABN)
18:08
18:10
Halt: 2 Min
316 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Pagara
(PGA)
18:19
18:21
Halt: 2 Min
323 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Pilighat
(PIGT)
18:29
18:31
Halt: 2 Min
329 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Shadhoragaon
(SHDR)
18:42
18:44
Halt: 2 Min
339 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Ratikheda
(RIKA)
18:53
18:55
Halt: 2 Min
346 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Ashok Nagar
(ASKN)
19:04
19:06
Halt: 2 Min
354 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Hinotia Pipalkhera
(HPKA)
19:15
19:17
Halt: 2 Min
363 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Orr
(ORR)
19:24
19:26
Halt: 2 Min
367 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Rahatwas
(RTWS)
19:33
19:35
Halt: 2 Min
371 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Pipraigaon
(PIA)
19:45
19:47
Halt: 2 Min
380 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Guneru Bamori
(GVB)
19:59
20:01
Halt: 2 Min
391 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Mungaoli
(MNV)
20:11
20:13
Halt: 2 Min
400 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Kanjai
(KXB)
20:23
20:25
Halt: 2 Min
408 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Semarkheri
(SRKI)
20:34
20:36
Halt: 2 Min
415 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Mahadeokhedi
(MDVK)
20:43
20:45
Halt: 2 Min
421 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Bina Junction
(BINA)
21:45
428 Km
Day 1
daily

19341 Nagda BINA Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Nagda Jn (NAD) and Bina Jn (BINA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 19341. At the top of the page, one can find the 19341 train route and the 19341 train time table. It departs from the source station Nagda Jn (NAD) at 11:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bina Jn (BINA) at 21:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 428 kilometre. 19341 train route includes travel journey through 43 stations, and it has stoppages on Nagda Jn, Piploda Bagla, Unhel, Palsora Makrawa, Aslaoda, Naikheri, Ujjain Jn, Pingleshwar, Tajpur, Shivpura, Tarana Road, Maksi Junction, Chauhani, Shajapur, Sarangpur, Parhana Mau, Udyan Kheri, Pachor Road, Biyavra Rajgarh, Shinduriya Kachari, Chachura Binagani, Khumbaraj, Radogarh, Vijaypur, Ruthiyai Junction, Mahugara, Guna, Maban, Pagara, Pilighat, Shadhoragaon, Ratikheda, Ashok Nagar, Hinotia Pipalkhera, Orr, Rahatwas, Pipraigaon, Guneru Bamori, Mungaoli, Kanjai, Semarkheri, Mahadeokhedi, Bina Jn.

19341 Nagda BINA Express Stops

If we closely look at the 19341 train time table, travelling by 19341 Nagda BINA Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Nagda Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express. The station code of Nagda Jn is NAD. The departure time of train 19341 from Nagda Jn is 11:10. The next stopping station is Piploda Bagla at a distance of 11km.

2. Piploda Bagla

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Piploda Bagla is PPG. The arrival time of 19341 at Piploda Bagla is 11:24. The departure time of train 19341 from Piploda Bagla is 11:25. The total halt time of train 19341 at Piploda Bagla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagda Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Unhel at a distance of 7km.

3. Unhel

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Unhel is UNL. The arrival time of 19341 at Unhel is 11:33. The departure time of train 19341 from Unhel is 11:34. The total halt time of train 19341 at Unhel is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Piploda Bagla is 7km away. The next stopping station is Palsora Makrawa at a distance of 8km.

4. Palsora Makrawa

It is the 4th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Palsora Makrawa is PSO. The arrival time of 19341 at Palsora Makrawa is 11:43. The departure time of train 19341 from Palsora Makrawa is 11:44. The total halt time of train 19341 at Palsora Makrawa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unhel is 8km away. The next stopping station is Aslaoda at a distance of 9km.

5. Aslaoda

It is the 5th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Aslaoda is ASL. The arrival time of 19341 at Aslaoda is 11:53. The departure time of train 19341 from Aslaoda is 11:54. The total halt time of train 19341 at Aslaoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palsora Makrawa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Naikheri at a distance of 9km.

6. Naikheri

It is the 6th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Naikheri is NKI. The arrival time of 19341 at Naikheri is 12:05. The departure time of train 19341 from Naikheri is 12:06. The total halt time of train 19341 at Naikheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aslaoda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ujjain Jn at a distance of 11km.

7. Ujjain Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Ujjain Jn is UJN. The arrival time of 19341 at Ujjain Jn is 12:25. The departure time of train 19341 from Ujjain Jn is 12:35. The total halt time of train 19341 at Ujjain Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naikheri is 11km away. The next stopping station is Pingleshwar at a distance of 9km.

8. Pingleshwar

It is the 8th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Pingleshwar is PLW. The arrival time of 19341 at Pingleshwar is 12:47. The departure time of train 19341 from Pingleshwar is 12:48. The total halt time of train 19341 at Pingleshwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ujjain Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Tajpur at a distance of 6km.

9. Tajpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Tajpur is TJP. The arrival time of 19341 at Tajpur is 12:56. The departure time of train 19341 from Tajpur is 12:57. The total halt time of train 19341 at Tajpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pingleshwar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shivpura at a distance of 10km.

10. Shivpura

It is the 10th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Shivpura is SVT. The arrival time of 19341 at Shivpura is 13:05. The departure time of train 19341 from Shivpura is 13:06. The total halt time of train 19341 at Shivpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tajpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Tarana Road at a distance of 6km.

11. Tarana Road

It is the 11th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Tarana Road is TAN. The arrival time of 19341 at Tarana Road is 13:14. The departure time of train 19341 from Tarana Road is 13:15. The total halt time of train 19341 at Tarana Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shivpura is 6km away. The next stopping station is Maksi Junction at a distance of 10km.

12. Maksi Junction

It is the 12th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Maksi Junction is MKC. The arrival time of 19341 at Maksi Junction is 13:38. The departure time of train 19341 from Maksi Junction is 13:40. The total halt time of train 19341 at Maksi Junction is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tarana Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chauhani at a distance of 15km.

13. Chauhani

It is the 13th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Chauhani is CAZ. The arrival time of 19341 at Chauhani is 13:54. The departure time of train 19341 from Chauhani is 13:56. The total halt time of train 19341 at Chauhani is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maksi Junction is 15km away. The next stopping station is Shajapur at a distance of 13km.

14. Shajapur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Shajapur is SFY. The arrival time of 19341 at Shajapur is 14:07. The departure time of train 19341 from Shajapur is 14:09. The total halt time of train 19341 at Shajapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chauhani is 13km away. The next stopping station is Sarangpur at a distance of 27km.

15. Sarangpur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Sarangpur is SFW. The arrival time of 19341 at Sarangpur is 14:30. The departure time of train 19341 from Sarangpur is 14:32. The total halt time of train 19341 at Sarangpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shajapur is 27km away. The next stopping station is Parhana Mau at a distance of 10km.

16. Parhana Mau

It is the 16th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Parhana Mau is PQU. The arrival time of 19341 at Parhana Mau is 14:42. The departure time of train 19341 from Parhana Mau is 14:44. The total halt time of train 19341 at Parhana Mau is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarangpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Udyan Kheri at a distance of 8km.

17. Udyan Kheri

It is the 17th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Udyan Kheri is UDK. The arrival time of 19341 at Udyan Kheri is 14:54. The departure time of train 19341 from Udyan Kheri is 14:56. The total halt time of train 19341 at Udyan Kheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parhana Mau is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pachor Road at a distance of 14km.

18. Pachor Road

It is the 18th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 183 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Pachor Road is PFR. The arrival time of 19341 at Pachor Road is 15:08. The departure time of train 19341 from Pachor Road is 15:10. The total halt time of train 19341 at Pachor Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udyan Kheri is 14km away. The next stopping station is Biyavra Rajgarh at a distance of 29km.

19. Biyavra Rajgarh

It is the 19th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Biyavra Rajgarh is BRRG. The arrival time of 19341 at Biyavra Rajgarh is 15:33. The departure time of train 19341 from Biyavra Rajgarh is 15:35. The total halt time of train 19341 at Biyavra Rajgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachor Road is 29km away. The next stopping station is Shinduriya Kachari at a distance of 10km.

20. Shinduriya Kachari

It is the 20th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 222 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Shinduriya Kachari is SFZ. The arrival time of 19341 at Shinduriya Kachari is 15:46. The departure time of train 19341 from Shinduriya Kachari is 15:48. The total halt time of train 19341 at Shinduriya Kachari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Biyavra Rajgarh is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chachura Binagani at a distance of 21km.

21. Chachura Binagani

It is the 21st station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 243 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Chachura Binagani is CBK. The arrival time of 19341 at Chachura Binagani is 16:06. The departure time of train 19341 from Chachura Binagani is 16:08. The total halt time of train 19341 at Chachura Binagani is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shinduriya Kachari is 21km away. The next stopping station is Khumbaraj at a distance of 22km.

22. Khumbaraj

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 265 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Khumbaraj is KHRJ. The arrival time of 19341 at Khumbaraj is 16:25. The departure time of train 19341 from Khumbaraj is 16:27. The total halt time of train 19341 at Khumbaraj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chachura Binagani is 22km away. The next stopping station is Radogarh at a distance of 13km.

23. Radogarh

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 278 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Radogarh is RGG. The arrival time of 19341 at Radogarh is 16:38. The departure time of train 19341 from Radogarh is 16:40. The total halt time of train 19341 at Radogarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khumbaraj is 13km away. The next stopping station is Vijaypur at a distance of 6km.

24. Vijaypur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 284 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Vijaypur is VJP. The arrival time of 19341 at Vijaypur is 16:48. The departure time of train 19341 from Vijaypur is 16:50. The total halt time of train 19341 at Vijaypur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Radogarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ruthiyai Junction at a distance of 5km.

25. Ruthiyai Junction

It is the 25th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 289 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Ruthiyai Junction is RTA. The arrival time of 19341 at Ruthiyai Junction is 17:13. The departure time of train 19341 from Ruthiyai Junction is 17:15. The total halt time of train 19341 at Ruthiyai Junction is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijaypur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Mahugara at a distance of 13km.

26. Mahugara

It is the 26th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 302 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Mahugara is MUGA. The arrival time of 19341 at Mahugara is 17:32. The departure time of train 19341 from Mahugara is 17:34. The total halt time of train 19341 at Mahugara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ruthiyai Junction is 13km away. The next stopping station is Guna at a distance of 8km.

27. Guna

It is the 27th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 310 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Guna is GUNA. The arrival time of 19341 at Guna is 17:50. The departure time of train 19341 from Guna is 18:00. The total halt time of train 19341 at Guna is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahugara is 8km away. The next stopping station is Maban at a distance of 6km.

28. Maban

It is the 28th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 316 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Maban is MABN. The arrival time of 19341 at Maban is 18:08. The departure time of train 19341 from Maban is 18:10. The total halt time of train 19341 at Maban is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guna is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pagara at a distance of 7km.

29. Pagara

It is the 29th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 323 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Pagara is PGA. The arrival time of 19341 at Pagara is 18:19. The departure time of train 19341 from Pagara is 18:21. The total halt time of train 19341 at Pagara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maban is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pilighat at a distance of 6km.

30. Pilighat

It is the 30th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 329 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Pilighat is PIGT. The arrival time of 19341 at Pilighat is 18:29. The departure time of train 19341 from Pilighat is 18:31. The total halt time of train 19341 at Pilighat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pagara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shadhoragaon at a distance of 10km.

31. Shadhoragaon

It is the 31st station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 339 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Shadhoragaon is SHDR. The arrival time of 19341 at Shadhoragaon is 18:42. The departure time of train 19341 from Shadhoragaon is 18:44. The total halt time of train 19341 at Shadhoragaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilighat is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ratikheda at a distance of 7km.

32. Ratikheda

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 346 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Ratikheda is RIKA. The arrival time of 19341 at Ratikheda is 18:53. The departure time of train 19341 from Ratikheda is 18:55. The total halt time of train 19341 at Ratikheda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shadhoragaon is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ashok Nagar at a distance of 8km.

33. Ashok Nagar

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 354 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Ashok Nagar is ASKN. The arrival time of 19341 at Ashok Nagar is 19:04. The departure time of train 19341 from Ashok Nagar is 19:06. The total halt time of train 19341 at Ashok Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratikheda is 8km away. The next stopping station is Hinotia Pipalkhera at a distance of 9km.

34. Hinotia Pipalkhera

It is the 34th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 363 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Hinotia Pipalkhera is HPKA. The arrival time of 19341 at Hinotia Pipalkhera is 19:15. The departure time of train 19341 from Hinotia Pipalkhera is 19:17. The total halt time of train 19341 at Hinotia Pipalkhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ashok Nagar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Orr at a distance of 4km.

35. Orr

It is the 35th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 367 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Orr is ORR. The arrival time of 19341 at Orr is 19:24. The departure time of train 19341 from Orr is 19:26. The total halt time of train 19341 at Orr is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hinotia Pipalkhera is 4km away. The next stopping station is Rahatwas at a distance of 4km.

36. Rahatwas

It is the 36th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 371 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Rahatwas is RTWS. The arrival time of 19341 at Rahatwas is 19:33. The departure time of train 19341 from Rahatwas is 19:35. The total halt time of train 19341 at Rahatwas is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Orr is 4km away. The next stopping station is Pipraigaon at a distance of 9km.

37. Pipraigaon

It is the 37th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 380 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Pipraigaon is PIA. The arrival time of 19341 at Pipraigaon is 19:45. The departure time of train 19341 from Pipraigaon is 19:47. The total halt time of train 19341 at Pipraigaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rahatwas is 9km away. The next stopping station is Guneru Bamori at a distance of 11km.

38. Guneru Bamori

It is the 38th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 391 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Guneru Bamori is GVB. The arrival time of 19341 at Guneru Bamori is 19:59. The departure time of train 19341 from Guneru Bamori is 20:01. The total halt time of train 19341 at Guneru Bamori is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipraigaon is 11km away. The next stopping station is Mungaoli at a distance of 9km.

39. Mungaoli

It is the 39th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 400 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Mungaoli is MNV. The arrival time of 19341 at Mungaoli is 20:11. The departure time of train 19341 from Mungaoli is 20:13. The total halt time of train 19341 at Mungaoli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guneru Bamori is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kanjai at a distance of 8km.

40. Kanjai

It is the 40th station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 408 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Kanjai is KXB. The arrival time of 19341 at Kanjai is 20:23. The departure time of train 19341 from Kanjai is 20:25. The total halt time of train 19341 at Kanjai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mungaoli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Semarkheri at a distance of 7km.

41. Semarkheri

It is the 41st station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 415 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Semarkheri is SRKI. The arrival time of 19341 at Semarkheri is 20:34. The departure time of train 19341 from Semarkheri is 20:36. The total halt time of train 19341 at Semarkheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanjai is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mahadeokhedi at a distance of 6km.

42. Mahadeokhedi

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 421 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Mahadeokhedi is MDVK. The arrival time of 19341 at Mahadeokhedi is 20:43. The departure time of train 19341 from Mahadeokhedi is 20:45. The total halt time of train 19341 at Mahadeokhedi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Semarkheri is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 7km.

43. Bina Jn

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express at a distance of 428 Km from the source station Nagda Jn. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 19341 at Bina Jn is 21:45. The previous stopping station, Mahadeokhedi is 7km away.

19341 Nagda BINA Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 19341 Nagda BINA Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 19341 Nagda BINA Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 19341 Nagda BINA Express?

Ujjain Junction, Guna are major halts where Nagda BINA Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 19341 Nagda BINA Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 19341 Nagda BINA Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Nagda BINA Express?

Train number of Nagda BINA Express is 19341. You can check entire Nagda BINA Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

19341 train schedule Nagda BINA Express train time table Nagda BINA Express ka time table Nagda BINA Express kitne baje hai Nagda BINA Express ka number19341 train time table