19619 FL RE Express Train Time Table


Phulera Rewari Junction   Mail Express
Travel Time:  04 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Phulera
(FL)

12:20
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Peeplee Ka Bas
(PKBS)
12:28
12:29
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Khandel
(KNDL)
12:35
12:36
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Sanodiya
(SFE)
12:44
12:45
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bheslana
(BILA)
12:52
12:53
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Mindha
(MNHA)
13:00
13:01
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Renwal
(RNW)
13:07
13:09
Halt: 2 Min
34 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Pachar Malikpur
(PCMK)
13:18
13:19
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Badhal
(BDHL)
13:27
13:28
Halt: 1 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Kishan Manpura
(KMNP)
13:36
13:37
Halt: 1 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Ringas Junction
(RGS)
13:57
14:00
Halt: 3 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Shri Madhopur
(SMPR)
14:08
14:10
Halt: 2 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kachera
(KHRA)
14:20
14:21
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Kanwat
(KAWT)
14:28
14:29
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Bhagega
(BAGA)
14:39
14:40
Halt: 1 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Nim Ka Thana
(NMK)
14:49
14:50
Halt: 1 Min
114 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Maonda
(MADA)
15:00
15:01
Halt: 1 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Jhilo
(JLLO)
15:09
15:10
Halt: 1 Min
130 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Dabla
(DBLA)
15:18
15:19
Halt: 1 Min
138 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Nizampur
(NIP)
15:29
15:30
Halt: 1 Min
149 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Amarpur Jorasi
(APJ)
15:37
15:38
Halt: 1 Min
156 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Narnaul
(NNL)
15:45
15:47
Halt: 2 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Mirzapur Bachhod
(MBV)
15:56
15:57
Halt: 1 Min
171 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Ateli
(AEL)
16:05
16:06
Halt: 1 Min
178 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Kathuwas
(KTWS)
16:15
16:16
Halt: 1 Min
188 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Kund
(KUND)
16:22
16:23
Halt: 1 Min
192 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Khori
(KORI)
16:38
16:39
Halt: 1 Min
205 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Rewari Junction
(RE)
17:15
215 Km
Day 1
daily

19619 FL RE Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Phulera (FL) and Rewari Jn (RE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 19619. At the top of the page, one can find the 19619 train route and the 19619 train time table. It departs from the source station Phulera (FL) at 12:20 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Rewari Jn (RE) at 17:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 215 kilometre. 19619 train route includes travel journey through 28 stations, and it has stoppages on Phulera, Peeplee Ka Bas, Khandel, Sanodiya, Bheslana, Mindha, Renwal, Pachar Malikpur, Badhal, Kishan Manpura, Ringas Jn, Shri Madhopur, Kachera, Kanwat, Bhagega, Nim Ka Thana, Maonda, Jhilo, Dabla, Nizampur, Amarpur Jorasi, Narnaul, Mirzapur Bachhod, Ateli, Kathuwas, Kund, Khori, Rewari Jn.

19619 FL RE Express Stops

If we closely look at the 19619 train time table, travelling by 19619 FL RE Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Phulera

It is the 1st station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express. The station code of Phulera is FL. The departure time of train 19619 from Phulera is 12:20. The next stopping station is Peeplee Ka Bas at a distance of 5km.

2. Peeplee Ka Bas

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Peeplee Ka Bas is PKBS. The arrival time of 19619 at Peeplee Ka Bas is 12:28. The departure time of train 19619 from Peeplee Ka Bas is 12:29. The total halt time of train 19619 at Peeplee Ka Bas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 5km away. The next stopping station is Khandel at a distance of 5km.

3. Khandel

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Khandel is KNDL. The arrival time of 19619 at Khandel is 12:35. The departure time of train 19619 from Khandel is 12:36. The total halt time of train 19619 at Khandel is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Peeplee Ka Bas is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sanodiya at a distance of 7km.

4. Sanodiya

It is the 4th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Sanodiya is SFE. The arrival time of 19619 at Sanodiya is 12:44. The departure time of train 19619 from Sanodiya is 12:45. The total halt time of train 19619 at Sanodiya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandel is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bheslana at a distance of 7km.

5. Bheslana

It is the 5th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Bheslana is BILA. The arrival time of 19619 at Bheslana is 12:52. The departure time of train 19619 from Bheslana is 12:53. The total halt time of train 19619 at Bheslana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanodiya is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mindha at a distance of 5km.

6. Mindha

It is the 6th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Mindha is MNHA. The arrival time of 19619 at Mindha is 13:00. The departure time of train 19619 from Mindha is 13:01. The total halt time of train 19619 at Mindha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bheslana is 5km away. The next stopping station is Renwal at a distance of 5km.

7. Renwal

It is the 7th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Renwal is RNW. The arrival time of 19619 at Renwal is 13:07. The departure time of train 19619 from Renwal is 13:09. The total halt time of train 19619 at Renwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mindha is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pachar Malikpur at a distance of 8km.

8. Pachar Malikpur

It is the 8th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Pachar Malikpur is PCMK. The arrival time of 19619 at Pachar Malikpur is 13:18. The departure time of train 19619 from Pachar Malikpur is 13:19. The total halt time of train 19619 at Pachar Malikpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Renwal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Badhal at a distance of 7km.

9. Badhal

It is the 9th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Badhal is BDHL. The arrival time of 19619 at Badhal is 13:27. The departure time of train 19619 from Badhal is 13:28. The total halt time of train 19619 at Badhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachar Malikpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kishan Manpura at a distance of 8km.

10. Kishan Manpura

It is the 10th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Kishan Manpura is KMNP. The arrival time of 19619 at Kishan Manpura is 13:36. The departure time of train 19619 from Kishan Manpura is 13:37. The total halt time of train 19619 at Kishan Manpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badhal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ringas Jn at a distance of 10km.

11. Ringas Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Ringas Jn is RGS. The arrival time of 19619 at Ringas Jn is 13:57. The departure time of train 19619 from Ringas Jn is 14:00. The total halt time of train 19619 at Ringas Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishan Manpura is 10km away. The next stopping station is Shri Madhopur at a distance of 10km.

12. Shri Madhopur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Shri Madhopur is SMPR. The arrival time of 19619 at Shri Madhopur is 14:08. The departure time of train 19619 from Shri Madhopur is 14:10. The total halt time of train 19619 at Shri Madhopur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ringas Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kachera at a distance of 9km.

13. Kachera

It is the 13th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Kachera is KHRA. The arrival time of 19619 at Kachera is 14:20. The departure time of train 19619 from Kachera is 14:21. The total halt time of train 19619 at Kachera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Madhopur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kanwat at a distance of 7km.

14. Kanwat

It is the 14th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Kanwat is KAWT. The arrival time of 19619 at Kanwat is 14:28. The departure time of train 19619 from Kanwat is 14:29. The total halt time of train 19619 at Kanwat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kachera is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhagega at a distance of 11km.

15. Bhagega

It is the 15th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Bhagega is BAGA. The arrival time of 19619 at Bhagega is 14:39. The departure time of train 19619 from Bhagega is 14:40. The total halt time of train 19619 at Bhagega is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanwat is 11km away. The next stopping station is Nim Ka Thana at a distance of 10km.

16. Nim Ka Thana

It is the 16th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Nim Ka Thana is NMK. The arrival time of 19619 at Nim Ka Thana is 14:49. The departure time of train 19619 from Nim Ka Thana is 14:50. The total halt time of train 19619 at Nim Ka Thana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagega is 10km away. The next stopping station is Maonda at a distance of 9km.

17. Maonda

It is the 17th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Maonda is MADA. The arrival time of 19619 at Maonda is 15:00. The departure time of train 19619 from Maonda is 15:01. The total halt time of train 19619 at Maonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nim Ka Thana is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jhilo at a distance of 7km.

18. Jhilo

It is the 18th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 130 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Jhilo is JLLO. The arrival time of 19619 at Jhilo is 15:09. The departure time of train 19619 from Jhilo is 15:10. The total halt time of train 19619 at Jhilo is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maonda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dabla at a distance of 8km.

19. Dabla

It is the 19th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 138 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Dabla is DBLA. The arrival time of 19619 at Dabla is 15:18. The departure time of train 19619 from Dabla is 15:19. The total halt time of train 19619 at Dabla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhilo is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nizampur at a distance of 11km.

20. Nizampur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Nizampur is NIP. The arrival time of 19619 at Nizampur is 15:29. The departure time of train 19619 from Nizampur is 15:30. The total halt time of train 19619 at Nizampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabla is 11km away. The next stopping station is Amarpur Jorasi at a distance of 7km.

21. Amarpur Jorasi

It is the 21st station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Amarpur Jorasi is APJ. The arrival time of 19619 at Amarpur Jorasi is 15:37. The departure time of train 19619 from Amarpur Jorasi is 15:38. The total halt time of train 19619 at Amarpur Jorasi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nizampur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Narnaul at a distance of 7km.

22. Narnaul

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Narnaul is NNL. The arrival time of 19619 at Narnaul is 15:45. The departure time of train 19619 from Narnaul is 15:47. The total halt time of train 19619 at Narnaul is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amarpur Jorasi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mirzapur Bachhod at a distance of 8km.

23. Mirzapur Bachhod

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 171 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Mirzapur Bachhod is MBV. The arrival time of 19619 at Mirzapur Bachhod is 15:56. The departure time of train 19619 from Mirzapur Bachhod is 15:57. The total halt time of train 19619 at Mirzapur Bachhod is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narnaul is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ateli at a distance of 7km.

24. Ateli

It is the 24th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 178 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Ateli is AEL. The arrival time of 19619 at Ateli is 16:05. The departure time of train 19619 from Ateli is 16:06. The total halt time of train 19619 at Ateli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirzapur Bachhod is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kathuwas at a distance of 10km.

25. Kathuwas

It is the 25th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 188 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Kathuwas is KTWS. The arrival time of 19619 at Kathuwas is 16:15. The departure time of train 19619 from Kathuwas is 16:16. The total halt time of train 19619 at Kathuwas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ateli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kund at a distance of 4km.

26. Kund

It is the 26th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Kund is KUND. The arrival time of 19619 at Kund is 16:22. The departure time of train 19619 from Kund is 16:23. The total halt time of train 19619 at Kund is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kathuwas is 4km away. The next stopping station is Khori at a distance of 13km.

27. Khori

It is the 27th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Khori is KORI. The arrival time of 19619 at Khori is 16:38. The departure time of train 19619 from Khori is 16:39. The total halt time of train 19619 at Khori is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kund is 13km away. The next stopping station is Rewari Jn at a distance of 10km.

28. Rewari Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 19619 FL RE Express at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Rewari Jn is RE. The arrival time of 19619 at Rewari Jn is 17:15. The previous stopping station, Khori is 10km away.

19619 FL RE Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 19619 FL RE Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 19619 FL RE Express running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 19619 FL RE Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 19619 FL RE Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of FL RE Express?

Train number of FL RE Express is 19619. You can check entire FL RE Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

19619 train schedule FL RE Express train time table FL RE Express ka time table FL RE Express kitne baje hai FL RE Express ka number19619 train time table