19719 JP SOG Express Train Time Table


Jaipur Suratgarh Junction   Mail Express
Travel Time:  13 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jaipur
(JP)

05:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kanakpura
(KKU)
05:11
05:12
Halt: 1 Min
9 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Dhanakya
(DNK)
05:22
05:23
Halt: 1 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bobas
(BOBS)
05:33
05:34
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Asalpurjobner
(JOB)
05:43
05:44
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Dhinda
(DHND)
05:50
05:51
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Hirnoda
(HDA)
05:58
05:59
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Phulera
(FL)
06:10
06:15
Halt: 5 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Sambhar Lake
(SBR)
06:29
06:30
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Gudha
(GA)
06:39
06:40
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Govindi Marwar
(GVMR)
06:49
06:50
Halt: 1 Min
81 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Nawa City
(NAC)
06:58
07:00
Halt: 2 Min
90 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Naya Kharadia
(NYK)
07:07
07:08
Halt: 1 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Thathana Mithri
(THMR)
07:13
07:14
Halt: 1 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Kuchaman City
(KMNC)
07:18
07:20
Halt: 2 Min
106 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Makrana Junction
(MKN)
07:31
07:34
Halt: 3 Min
120 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Borawar
(BOW)
07:43
07:44
Halt: 1 Min
126 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Besroli
(BSRL)
07:53
07:54
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Gachhipura
(GCH)
08:04
08:06
Halt: 2 Min
149 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Degana Junction
(DNA)
08:30
08:33
Halt: 3 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Jalsu Nanak
(JACN)
08:49
08:50
Halt: 1 Min
171 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Jalsu
(JAC)
08:56
08:57
Halt: 1 Min
176 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Ren
(REN)
09:07
09:09
Halt: 2 Min
191 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Kheduli
(KQW)
09:17
09:19
Halt: 2 Min
198 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Merta Road Junction
(MTD)
09:30
09:35
Halt: 5 Min
209 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Marwar Chapri
(MCPE)
09:47
09:49
Halt: 2 Min
215 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Deswal
(DSL)
09:57
09:59
Halt: 2 Min
223 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Khajwana
(KJW)
10:06
10:08
Halt: 2 Min
232 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Marwar Mundwa
(MDW)
10:23
10:25
Halt: 2 Min
248 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Nagaur
(NGO)
10:35
10:40
Halt: 5 Min
266 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Badwasi
(BWS)
10:55
10:57
Halt: 2 Min
280 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Alai
(ALAI)
11:04
11:06
Halt: 2 Min
289 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Shri Balaji
(SBLJ)
11:16
11:17
Halt: 1 Min
300 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Chilo
(CLO)
11:22
11:24
Halt: 2 Min
304 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Nokha
(NOK)
11:36
11:38
Halt: 2 Min
317 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Surpura
(SPO)
11:50
11:52
Halt: 2 Min
334 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Deshnok
(DSO)
12:35
12:37
Halt: 2 Min
349 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Palana
(PAE)
12:47
12:49
Halt: 2 Min
359 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Udramsar
(UMS)
13:03
13:05
Halt: 2 Min
370 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Bikaner Junction
(BKN)
14:10
14:20
Halt: 10 Min
381 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Lalgarh Junction
(LGH)
14:35
14:37
Halt: 2 Min
385 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Kanasar
(KNSR)
14:52
14:53
Halt: 1 Min
397 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Jamsar
(JMS)
15:04
15:05
Halt: 1 Min
411 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Jagdevwala
(JDL)
15:16
15:17
Halt: 1 Min
424 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Baman Wali Halt
(BMNL)
15:25
15:26
Halt: 1 Min
432 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Dhirera
(DHRR)
15:34
15:35
Halt: 1 Min
439 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Dalmera
(DLC)
15:44
15:45
Halt: 1 Min
448 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Lunkaransar
(LKS)
15:56
15:58
Halt: 2 Min
461 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Nathwana
(NTZ)
16:09
16:10
Halt: 1 Min
471 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Malkisar
(MLC)
16:20
16:21
Halt: 1 Min
482 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Mahajan
(MHJ)
16:38
16:40
Halt: 2 Min
500 Km
Day 1
daily

52
Arjansar
(AS)
16:43
16:45
Halt: 2 Min
516 Km
Day 1
daily

53
Rajiyasar
(RJS)
16:58
17:00
Halt: 2 Min
532 Km
Day 1
daily

54
Biradhwal
(BDWL)
17:13
17:15
Halt: 2 Min
545 Km
Day 1
daily

55
Suratgarh Junction
(SOG)
18:15
563 Km
Day 1
daily

19719 JP SOG Express is a MAIL EXPRESS train run by Indian railways between Jaipur (JP) and Suratgarh Jn (SOG) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 19719. At the top of the page, one can find the 19719 train route and the 19719 train time table. It departs from the source station Jaipur (JP) at 05:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Suratgarh Jn (SOG) at 18:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 563 kilometre. 19719 train route includes travel journey through 55 stations, and it has stoppages on Jaipur, Kanakpura, Dhanakya, Bobas, Asalpurjobner, Dhinda, Hirnoda, Phulera, Sambhar Lake, Gudha, Govindi Marwar, Nawa City, Naya Kharadia, Thathana Mithri, Kuchaman City, Makrana Jn, Borawar, Besroli, Gachhipura, Degana Jn, Jalsu Nanak, Jalsu, Ren, Kheduli, Merta Road Jn, Marwar Chapri, Deswal, Khajwana, Marwar Mundwa, Nagaur, Badwasi, Alai, Shri Balaji, Chilo, Nokha, Surpura, Deshnok, Palana, Udramsar, Bikaner Jn, Lalgarh Jn, Kanasar, Jamsar, Jagdevwala, Baman Wali Halt, Dhirera, Dalmera, Lunkaransar, Nathwana, Malkisar, Mahajan, Arjansar, Rajiyasar, Biradhwal, Suratgarh Jn.

19719 JP SOG Express Stops

If we closely look at the 19719 train time table, travelling by 19719 JP SOG Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jaipur

It is the 1st station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The departure time of train 19719 from Jaipur is 05:00. The next stopping station is Kanakpura at a distance of 9km.

2. Kanakpura

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Kanakpura is KKU. The arrival time of 19719 at Kanakpura is 05:11. The departure time of train 19719 from Kanakpura is 05:12. The total halt time of train 19719 at Kanakpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dhanakya at a distance of 10km.

3. Dhanakya

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Dhanakya is DNK. The arrival time of 19719 at Dhanakya is 05:22. The departure time of train 19719 from Dhanakya is 05:23. The total halt time of train 19719 at Dhanakya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanakpura is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bobas at a distance of 10km.

4. Bobas

It is the 4th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Bobas is BOBS. The arrival time of 19719 at Bobas is 05:33. The departure time of train 19719 from Bobas is 05:34. The total halt time of train 19719 at Bobas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanakya is 10km away. The next stopping station is Asalpurjobner at a distance of 8km.

5. Asalpurjobner

It is the 5th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Asalpurjobner is JOB. The arrival time of 19719 at Asalpurjobner is 05:43. The departure time of train 19719 from Asalpurjobner is 05:44. The total halt time of train 19719 at Asalpurjobner is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bobas is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhinda at a distance of 5km.

6. Dhinda

It is the 6th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Dhinda is DHND. The arrival time of 19719 at Dhinda is 05:50. The departure time of train 19719 from Dhinda is 05:51. The total halt time of train 19719 at Dhinda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asalpurjobner is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hirnoda at a distance of 4km.

7. Hirnoda

It is the 7th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Hirnoda is HDA. The arrival time of 19719 at Hirnoda is 05:58. The departure time of train 19719 from Hirnoda is 05:59. The total halt time of train 19719 at Hirnoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhinda is 4km away. The next stopping station is Phulera at a distance of 9km.

8. Phulera

It is the 8th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Phulera is FL. The arrival time of 19719 at Phulera is 06:10. The departure time of train 19719 from Phulera is 06:15. The total halt time of train 19719 at Phulera is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hirnoda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sambhar Lake at a distance of 7km.

9. Sambhar Lake

It is the 9th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Sambhar Lake is SBR. The arrival time of 19719 at Sambhar Lake is 06:29. The departure time of train 19719 from Sambhar Lake is 06:30. The total halt time of train 19719 at Sambhar Lake is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gudha at a distance of 8km.

10. Gudha

It is the 10th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Gudha is GA. The arrival time of 19719 at Gudha is 06:39. The departure time of train 19719 from Gudha is 06:40. The total halt time of train 19719 at Gudha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sambhar Lake is 8km away. The next stopping station is Govindi Marwar at a distance of 11km.

11. Govindi Marwar

It is the 11th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Govindi Marwar is GVMR. The arrival time of 19719 at Govindi Marwar is 06:49. The departure time of train 19719 from Govindi Marwar is 06:50. The total halt time of train 19719 at Govindi Marwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudha is 11km away. The next stopping station is Nawa City at a distance of 9km.

12. Nawa City

It is the 12th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Nawa City is NAC. The arrival time of 19719 at Nawa City is 06:58. The departure time of train 19719 from Nawa City is 07:00. The total halt time of train 19719 at Nawa City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Govindi Marwar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Naya Kharadia at a distance of 6km.

13. Naya Kharadia

It is the 13th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Naya Kharadia is NYK. The arrival time of 19719 at Naya Kharadia is 07:07. The departure time of train 19719 from Naya Kharadia is 07:08. The total halt time of train 19719 at Naya Kharadia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nawa City is 6km away. The next stopping station is Thathana Mithri at a distance of 5km.

14. Thathana Mithri

It is the 14th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Thathana Mithri is THMR. The arrival time of 19719 at Thathana Mithri is 07:13. The departure time of train 19719 from Thathana Mithri is 07:14. The total halt time of train 19719 at Thathana Mithri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naya Kharadia is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kuchaman City at a distance of 5km.

15. Kuchaman City

It is the 15th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Kuchaman City is KMNC. The arrival time of 19719 at Kuchaman City is 07:18. The departure time of train 19719 from Kuchaman City is 07:20. The total halt time of train 19719 at Kuchaman City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thathana Mithri is 5km away. The next stopping station is Makrana Jn at a distance of 14km.

16. Makrana Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 120 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Makrana Jn is MKN. The arrival time of 19719 at Makrana Jn is 07:31. The departure time of train 19719 from Makrana Jn is 07:34. The total halt time of train 19719 at Makrana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuchaman City is 14km away. The next stopping station is Borawar at a distance of 6km.

17. Borawar

It is the 17th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 126 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Borawar is BOW. The arrival time of 19719 at Borawar is 07:43. The departure time of train 19719 from Borawar is 07:44. The total halt time of train 19719 at Borawar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Makrana Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Besroli at a distance of 11km.

18. Besroli

It is the 18th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Besroli is BSRL. The arrival time of 19719 at Besroli is 07:53. The departure time of train 19719 from Besroli is 07:54. The total halt time of train 19719 at Besroli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Borawar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gachhipura at a distance of 12km.

19. Gachhipura

It is the 19th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Gachhipura is GCH. The arrival time of 19719 at Gachhipura is 08:04. The departure time of train 19719 from Gachhipura is 08:06. The total halt time of train 19719 at Gachhipura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Besroli is 12km away. The next stopping station is Degana Jn at a distance of 14km.

20. Degana Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Degana Jn is DNA. The arrival time of 19719 at Degana Jn is 08:30. The departure time of train 19719 from Degana Jn is 08:33. The total halt time of train 19719 at Degana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gachhipura is 14km away. The next stopping station is Jalsu Nanak at a distance of 8km.

21. Jalsu Nanak

It is the 21st station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 171 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Jalsu Nanak is JACN. The arrival time of 19719 at Jalsu Nanak is 08:49. The departure time of train 19719 from Jalsu Nanak is 08:50. The total halt time of train 19719 at Jalsu Nanak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Degana Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jalsu at a distance of 5km.

22. Jalsu

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Jalsu is JAC. The arrival time of 19719 at Jalsu is 08:56. The departure time of train 19719 from Jalsu is 08:57. The total halt time of train 19719 at Jalsu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalsu Nanak is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ren at a distance of 15km.

23. Ren

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Ren is REN. The arrival time of 19719 at Ren is 09:07. The departure time of train 19719 from Ren is 09:09. The total halt time of train 19719 at Ren is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalsu is 15km away. The next stopping station is Kheduli at a distance of 7km.

24. Kheduli

It is the 24th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Kheduli is KQW. The arrival time of 19719 at Kheduli is 09:17. The departure time of train 19719 from Kheduli is 09:19. The total halt time of train 19719 at Kheduli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ren is 7km away. The next stopping station is Merta Road Jn at a distance of 11km.

25. Merta Road Jn

It is the 25th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 209 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Merta Road Jn is MTD. The arrival time of 19719 at Merta Road Jn is 09:30. The departure time of train 19719 from Merta Road Jn is 09:35. The total halt time of train 19719 at Merta Road Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kheduli is 11km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Chapri at a distance of 6km.

26. Marwar Chapri

It is the 26th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Marwar Chapri is MCPE. The arrival time of 19719 at Marwar Chapri is 09:47. The departure time of train 19719 from Marwar Chapri is 09:49. The total halt time of train 19719 at Marwar Chapri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Merta Road Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Deswal at a distance of 8km.

27. Deswal

It is the 27th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Deswal is DSL. The arrival time of 19719 at Deswal is 09:57. The departure time of train 19719 from Deswal is 09:59. The total halt time of train 19719 at Deswal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Chapri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Khajwana at a distance of 9km.

28. Khajwana

It is the 28th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Khajwana is KJW. The arrival time of 19719 at Khajwana is 10:06. The departure time of train 19719 from Khajwana is 10:08. The total halt time of train 19719 at Khajwana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deswal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Mundwa at a distance of 16km.

29. Marwar Mundwa

It is the 29th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 248 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Marwar Mundwa is MDW. The arrival time of 19719 at Marwar Mundwa is 10:23. The departure time of train 19719 from Marwar Mundwa is 10:25. The total halt time of train 19719 at Marwar Mundwa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khajwana is 16km away. The next stopping station is Nagaur at a distance of 18km.

30. Nagaur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Nagaur is NGO. The arrival time of 19719 at Nagaur is 10:35. The departure time of train 19719 from Nagaur is 10:40. The total halt time of train 19719 at Nagaur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Mundwa is 18km away. The next stopping station is Badwasi at a distance of 14km.

31. Badwasi

It is the 31st station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 280 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Badwasi is BWS. The arrival time of 19719 at Badwasi is 10:55. The departure time of train 19719 from Badwasi is 10:57. The total halt time of train 19719 at Badwasi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagaur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Alai at a distance of 9km.

32. Alai

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 289 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Alai is ALAI. The arrival time of 19719 at Alai is 11:04. The departure time of train 19719 from Alai is 11:06. The total halt time of train 19719 at Alai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badwasi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Shri Balaji at a distance of 11km.

33. Shri Balaji

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 300 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Shri Balaji is SBLJ. The arrival time of 19719 at Shri Balaji is 11:16. The departure time of train 19719 from Shri Balaji is 11:17. The total halt time of train 19719 at Shri Balaji is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alai is 11km away. The next stopping station is Chilo at a distance of 4km.

34. Chilo

It is the 34th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 304 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Chilo is CLO. The arrival time of 19719 at Chilo is 11:22. The departure time of train 19719 from Chilo is 11:24. The total halt time of train 19719 at Chilo is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Balaji is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nokha at a distance of 13km.

35. Nokha

It is the 35th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 317 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Nokha is NOK. The arrival time of 19719 at Nokha is 11:36. The departure time of train 19719 from Nokha is 11:38. The total halt time of train 19719 at Nokha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chilo is 13km away. The next stopping station is Surpura at a distance of 17km.

36. Surpura

It is the 36th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Surpura is SPO. The arrival time of 19719 at Surpura is 11:50. The departure time of train 19719 from Surpura is 11:52. The total halt time of train 19719 at Surpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nokha is 17km away. The next stopping station is Deshnok at a distance of 15km.

37. Deshnok

It is the 37th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 349 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Deshnok is DSO. The arrival time of 19719 at Deshnok is 12:35. The departure time of train 19719 from Deshnok is 12:37. The total halt time of train 19719 at Deshnok is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surpura is 15km away. The next stopping station is Palana at a distance of 10km.

38. Palana

It is the 38th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 359 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Palana is PAE. The arrival time of 19719 at Palana is 12:47. The departure time of train 19719 from Palana is 12:49. The total halt time of train 19719 at Palana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deshnok is 10km away. The next stopping station is Udramsar at a distance of 11km.

39. Udramsar

It is the 39th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 370 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Udramsar is UMS. The arrival time of 19719 at Udramsar is 13:03. The departure time of train 19719 from Udramsar is 13:05. The total halt time of train 19719 at Udramsar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palana is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bikaner Jn at a distance of 11km.

40. Bikaner Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Bikaner Jn is BKN. The arrival time of 19719 at Bikaner Jn is 14:10. The departure time of train 19719 from Bikaner Jn is 14:20. The total halt time of train 19719 at Bikaner Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udramsar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Lalgarh Jn at a distance of 4km.

41. Lalgarh Jn

It is the 41st station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 385 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Lalgarh Jn is LGH. The arrival time of 19719 at Lalgarh Jn is 14:35. The departure time of train 19719 from Lalgarh Jn is 14:37. The total halt time of train 19719 at Lalgarh Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikaner Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kanasar at a distance of 12km.

42. Kanasar

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 397 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Kanasar is KNSR. The arrival time of 19719 at Kanasar is 14:52. The departure time of train 19719 from Kanasar is 14:53. The total halt time of train 19719 at Kanasar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalgarh Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Jamsar at a distance of 14km.

43. Jamsar

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 411 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Jamsar is JMS. The arrival time of 19719 at Jamsar is 15:04. The departure time of train 19719 from Jamsar is 15:05. The total halt time of train 19719 at Jamsar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanasar is 14km away. The next stopping station is Jagdevwala at a distance of 13km.

44. Jagdevwala

It is the 44th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 424 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Jagdevwala is JDL. The arrival time of 19719 at Jagdevwala is 15:16. The departure time of train 19719 from Jagdevwala is 15:17. The total halt time of train 19719 at Jagdevwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamsar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Baman Wali Halt at a distance of 8km.

45. Baman Wali Halt

It is the 45th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 432 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Baman Wali Halt is BMNL. The arrival time of 19719 at Baman Wali Halt is 15:25. The departure time of train 19719 from Baman Wali Halt is 15:26. The total halt time of train 19719 at Baman Wali Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jagdevwala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhirera at a distance of 7km.

46. Dhirera

It is the 46th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 439 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Dhirera is DHRR. The arrival time of 19719 at Dhirera is 15:34. The departure time of train 19719 from Dhirera is 15:35. The total halt time of train 19719 at Dhirera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baman Wali Halt is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dalmera at a distance of 9km.

47. Dalmera

It is the 47th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 448 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Dalmera is DLC. The arrival time of 19719 at Dalmera is 15:44. The departure time of train 19719 from Dalmera is 15:45. The total halt time of train 19719 at Dalmera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhirera is 9km away. The next stopping station is Lunkaransar at a distance of 13km.

48. Lunkaransar

It is the 48th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 461 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Lunkaransar is LKS. The arrival time of 19719 at Lunkaransar is 15:56. The departure time of train 19719 from Lunkaransar is 15:58. The total halt time of train 19719 at Lunkaransar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalmera is 13km away. The next stopping station is Nathwana at a distance of 10km.

49. Nathwana

It is the 49th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 471 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Nathwana is NTZ. The arrival time of 19719 at Nathwana is 16:09. The departure time of train 19719 from Nathwana is 16:10. The total halt time of train 19719 at Nathwana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lunkaransar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Malkisar at a distance of 11km.

50. Malkisar

It is the 50th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 482 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Malkisar is MLC. The arrival time of 19719 at Malkisar is 16:20. The departure time of train 19719 from Malkisar is 16:21. The total halt time of train 19719 at Malkisar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nathwana is 11km away. The next stopping station is Mahajan at a distance of 18km.

51. Mahajan

It is the 51st station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 500 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Mahajan is MHJ. The arrival time of 19719 at Mahajan is 16:38. The departure time of train 19719 from Mahajan is 16:40. The total halt time of train 19719 at Mahajan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malkisar is 18km away. The next stopping station is Arjansar at a distance of 16km.

52. Arjansar

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 516 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Arjansar is AS. The arrival time of 19719 at Arjansar is 16:43. The departure time of train 19719 from Arjansar is 16:45. The total halt time of train 19719 at Arjansar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahajan is 16km away. The next stopping station is Rajiyasar at a distance of 16km.

53. Rajiyasar

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 532 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Rajiyasar is RJS. The arrival time of 19719 at Rajiyasar is 16:58. The departure time of train 19719 from Rajiyasar is 17:00. The total halt time of train 19719 at Rajiyasar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arjansar is 16km away. The next stopping station is Biradhwal at a distance of 13km.

54. Biradhwal

It is the 54th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 545 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Biradhwal is BDWL. The arrival time of 19719 at Biradhwal is 17:13. The departure time of train 19719 from Biradhwal is 17:15. The total halt time of train 19719 at Biradhwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajiyasar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Suratgarh Jn at a distance of 18km.

55. Suratgarh Jn

It is the 55th station in the train route of 19719 JP SOG Express at a distance of 563 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Suratgarh Jn is SOG. The arrival time of 19719 at Suratgarh Jn is 18:15. The previous stopping station, Biradhwal is 18km away.

19719 JP SOG Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 19719 JP SOG Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 19719 JP SOG Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 19719 JP SOG Express?

Phulera, Merta Road Junction, Nagaur, Bikaner Junction are major halts where JP SOG Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 19719 JP SOG Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 19719 JP SOG Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JP SOG Express?

Train number of JP SOG Express is 19719. You can check entire JP SOG Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

19719 train schedule JP SOG Express train time table JP SOG Express ka time table JP SOG Express kitne baje hai JP SOG Express ka number19719 train time table