20658 NZM UBL Sf Express Train Time Table


Hazrat Nizamuddin Junction Hubli Junction   Superfast Express
Travel Time:  36 Hrs 05 Mins
Runs:  sun
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Hazrat Nizamuddin Junction
(NZM)

15:55
0 Km
Day 1
sun

2
Agra Cantt
(AGC)
17:48
17:50
Halt: 2 Min
187 Km
Day 1
sun

3
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
19:18
19:20
Halt: 2 Min
305 Km
Day 1
sun

4
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi
(VGLJ)
20:45
20:50
Halt: 5 Min
404 Km
Day 1
sun

5
Rani Kamalapati
(RKMP)
00:10
00:18
Halt: 8 Min
701 Km
Day 2
mon

6
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
01:38
01:40
Halt: 2 Min
786 Km
Day 2
mon

7
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
06:00
06:05
Halt: 5 Min
1092 Km
Day 2
mon

8
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
09:10
09:15
Halt: 5 Min
1276 Km
Day 2
mon

9
Kopargaon
(KPG)
10:18
10:20
Halt: 2 Min
1318 Km
Day 2
mon

10
Ahmadnagar
(ANG)
12:10
12:13
Halt: 3 Min
1429 Km
Day 2
mon

11
Daund Junction
(DD)
16:25
16:30
Halt: 5 Min
1513 Km
Day 2
mon

12
Kurduvadi Junction
(KWV)
17:53
17:55
Halt: 2 Min
1622 Km
Day 2
mon

13
Solapur Junction
(SUR)
19:00
19:05
Halt: 5 Min
1700 Km
Day 2
mon

14
Bijapur
(BJP)
21:40
21:45
Halt: 5 Min
1809 Km
Day 2
mon

15
Bagevadi Rd
(BSRX)
22:27
22:28
Halt: 1 Min
1853 Km
Day 2
mon

16
Bagalkot
(BGK)
23:43
23:45
Halt: 2 Min
1906 Km
Day 2
mon

17
Badami
(BDM)
00:09
00:10
Halt: 1 Min
1932 Km
Day 3
tue

18
Gadag Junction
(GDG)
02:20
02:25
Halt: 5 Min
1998 Km
Day 3
tue

19
Hubli Junction
(UBL)
04:00
2057 Km
Day 3
tue

20658 NZM UBL Sf Express is a SUPERFAST train run by Indian railways between Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn (NZM) and Hubli Jn (UBL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 20658. At the top of the page, one can find the 20658 train route and the 20658 train time table. It departs from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn (NZM) at 15:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Hubli Jn (UBL) at 04:00 on day 3. It runs Sun from the source station and covers a total journey of 2057 kilometre. 20658 train route includes travel journey through 19 stations, and it has stoppages on Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn, Agra Cantt, Gwalior Jn, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi, Rani Kamalapati, Itarsi Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Manmad Jn, Kopargaon, Ahmadnagar, Daund Jn, Kurduvadi Jn, Solapur Jn, Bijapur, Bagevadi Rd, Bagalkot, Badami, Gadag Jn, Hubli Jn.

20658 NZM UBL Sf Express Stops

If we closely look at the 20658 train time table, travelling by 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express. The station code of Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is NZM. The departure time of train 20658 from Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 15:55. The next stopping station is Agra Cantt at a distance of 187km.

2. Agra Cantt

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Agra Cantt is AGC. The arrival time of 20658 at Agra Cantt is 17:48. The departure time of train 20658 from Agra Cantt is 17:50. The total halt time of train 20658 at Agra Cantt is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn is 187km away. The next stopping station is Gwalior Jn at a distance of 118km.

3. Gwalior Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Gwalior Jn is GWL. The arrival time of 20658 at Gwalior Jn is 19:18. The departure time of train 20658 from Gwalior Jn is 19:20. The total halt time of train 20658 at Gwalior Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Agra Cantt is 118km away. The next stopping station is Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi at a distance of 99km.

4. Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi

It is the 4th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 404 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is VGLJ. The arrival time of 20658 at Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 20:45. The departure time of train 20658 from Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 20:50. The total halt time of train 20658 at Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gwalior Jn is 99km away. The next stopping station is Rani Kamalapati at a distance of 297km.

5. Rani Kamalapati

It is the 5th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 701 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Rani Kamalapati is RKMP. The arrival time of 20658 at Rani Kamalapati is 00:10. The departure time of train 20658 from Rani Kamalapati is 00:18. The total halt time of train 20658 at Rani Kamalapati is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 297km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 85km.

6. Itarsi Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 786 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 20658 at Itarsi Jn is 01:38. The departure time of train 20658 from Itarsi Jn is 01:40. The total halt time of train 20658 at Itarsi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rani Kamalapati is 85km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 306km.

7. Bhusaval Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1092 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 20658 at Bhusaval Jn is 06:00. The departure time of train 20658 from Bhusaval Jn is 06:05. The total halt time of train 20658 at Bhusaval Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 306km away. The next stopping station is Manmad Jn at a distance of 184km.

8. Manmad Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1276 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Manmad Jn is MMR. The arrival time of 20658 at Manmad Jn is 09:10. The departure time of train 20658 from Manmad Jn is 09:15. The total halt time of train 20658 at Manmad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusaval Jn is 184km away. The next stopping station is Kopargaon at a distance of 42km.

9. Kopargaon

It is the 9th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1318 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Kopargaon is KPG. The arrival time of 20658 at Kopargaon is 10:18. The departure time of train 20658 from Kopargaon is 10:20. The total halt time of train 20658 at Kopargaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manmad Jn is 42km away. The next stopping station is Ahmadnagar at a distance of 111km.

10. Ahmadnagar

It is the 10th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1429 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Ahmadnagar is ANG. The arrival time of 20658 at Ahmadnagar is 12:10. The departure time of train 20658 from Ahmadnagar is 12:13. The total halt time of train 20658 at Ahmadnagar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kopargaon is 111km away. The next stopping station is Daund Jn at a distance of 84km.

11. Daund Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1513 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Daund Jn is DD. The arrival time of 20658 at Daund Jn is 16:25. The departure time of train 20658 from Daund Jn is 16:30. The total halt time of train 20658 at Daund Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahmadnagar is 84km away. The next stopping station is Kurduvadi Jn at a distance of 109km.

12. Kurduvadi Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1622 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Kurduvadi Jn is KWV. The arrival time of 20658 at Kurduvadi Jn is 17:53. The departure time of train 20658 from Kurduvadi Jn is 17:55. The total halt time of train 20658 at Kurduvadi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daund Jn is 109km away. The next stopping station is Solapur Jn at a distance of 78km.

13. Solapur Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1700 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Solapur Jn is SUR. The arrival time of 20658 at Solapur Jn is 19:00. The departure time of train 20658 from Solapur Jn is 19:05. The total halt time of train 20658 at Solapur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurduvadi Jn is 78km away. The next stopping station is Bijapur at a distance of 109km.

14. Bijapur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1809 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Bijapur is BJP. The arrival time of 20658 at Bijapur is 21:40. The departure time of train 20658 from Bijapur is 21:45. The total halt time of train 20658 at Bijapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Solapur Jn is 109km away. The next stopping station is Bagevadi Rd at a distance of 44km.

15. Bagevadi Rd

It is the 15th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1853 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Bagevadi Rd is BSRX. The arrival time of 20658 at Bagevadi Rd is 22:27. The departure time of train 20658 from Bagevadi Rd is 22:28. The total halt time of train 20658 at Bagevadi Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bijapur is 44km away. The next stopping station is Bagalkot at a distance of 53km.

16. Bagalkot

It is the 16th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1906 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Bagalkot is BGK. The arrival time of 20658 at Bagalkot is 23:43. The departure time of train 20658 from Bagalkot is 23:45. The total halt time of train 20658 at Bagalkot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagevadi Rd is 53km away. The next stopping station is Badami at a distance of 26km.

17. Badami

It is the 17th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1932 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Badami is BDM. The arrival time of 20658 at Badami is 00:09. The departure time of train 20658 from Badami is 00:10. The total halt time of train 20658 at Badami is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagalkot is 26km away. The next stopping station is Gadag Jn at a distance of 66km.

18. Gadag Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 1998 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Gadag Jn is GDG. The arrival time of 20658 at Gadag Jn is 02:20. The departure time of train 20658 from Gadag Jn is 02:25. The total halt time of train 20658 at Gadag Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badami is 66km away. The next stopping station is Hubli Jn at a distance of 59km.

19. Hubli Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express at a distance of 2057 Km from the source station Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. The station code of Hubli Jn is UBL. The arrival time of 20658 at Hubli Jn is 04:00. The previous stopping station, Gadag Jn is 59km away.

20658 NZM UBL Sf Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express?

Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi, Rani Kamalapati, Bhusaval Junction, Manmad Junction, Daund Junction, Solapur Junction, Bijapur, Gadag Junction are major halts where NZM UBL Sf Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 20658 NZM UBL Sf Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of NZM UBL Sf Express?

Train number of NZM UBL Sf Express is 20658. You can check entire NZM UBL Sf Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

20658 train schedule NZM UBL Sf Express train time table NZM UBL Sf Express ka time table NZM UBL Sf Express kitne baje hai NZM UBL Sf Express ka number20658 train time table