22537 Kushinagar Sf Train Time Table


Gorakhpur Lokmanyatilak   Superfast Express
Travel Time:  30 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Gorakhpur
(GKP)

17:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Khalilabad
(KLD)
18:24
18:26
Halt: 2 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Basti
(BST)
18:52
18:55
Halt: 3 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Babhnan
(BV)
19:18
19:20
Halt: 2 Min
95 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Mankapur Junction
(MUR)
19:45
19:47
Halt: 2 Min
126 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Gonda Junction
(GD)
20:25
20:30
Halt: 5 Min
154 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Barabanki Junction
(BBK)
22:03
22:05
Halt: 2 Min
242 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Badshahnagar
(BNZ)
22:40
22:43
Halt: 3 Min
267 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Aishbagh
(ASH)
23:23
23:33
Halt: 10 Min
275 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Unnao Junction
(ON)
00:53
00:55
Halt: 2 Min
334 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Kanpur Central
(CNB)
01:25
01:30
Halt: 5 Min
351 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Pokhrayan
(PHN)
02:33
02:35
Halt: 2 Min
410 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Kalpi
(KPI)
02:49
02:51
Halt: 2 Min
424 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Orai
(ORAI)
03:16
03:18
Halt: 2 Min
457 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi
(VGLJ)
05:20
05:28
Halt: 8 Min
571 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Babina
(BAB)
05:51
05:52
Halt: 1 Min
597 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Lalitpur
(LAR)
06:33
06:35
Halt: 2 Min
661 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Bina Junction
(BINA)
07:40
07:45
Halt: 5 Min
724 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
08:16
08:18
Halt: 2 Min
769 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Vidisha
(BHS)
08:43
08:45
Halt: 2 Min
809 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Bhopal
(BPL)
10:00
10:10
Halt: 10 Min
862 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Rani Kamalapati
(RKMP)
10:22
10:24
Halt: 2 Min
868 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Mandi Dip
(MDDP)
10:36
10:38
Halt: 2 Min
884 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Narmadapuram
(NDPM)
11:23
11:25
Halt: 2 Min
936 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
12:00
12:05
Halt: 5 Min
954 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Timarni
(TBN)
12:48
12:50
Halt: 2 Min
1015 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Harda
(HD)
13:00
13:02
Halt: 2 Min
1029 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Khirkiya
(KKN)
13:28
13:30
Halt: 2 Min
1060 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Khandwa Junction
(KNW)
14:37
14:40
Halt: 3 Min
1136 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Nepanagar
(NPNR)
15:14
15:15
Halt: 1 Min
1179 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Burhanpur
(BAU)
15:33
15:35
Halt: 2 Min
1205 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Raver
(RV)
15:54
15:55
Halt: 1 Min
1225 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Bhusaval Junction
(BSL)
16:55
17:00
Halt: 5 Min
1260 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Jalgaon Junction
(JL)
17:28
17:30
Halt: 2 Min
1284 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Pachora Junction
(PC)
18:03
18:05
Halt: 2 Min
1331 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Chalisgaon Junction
(CSN)
18:43
18:45
Halt: 2 Min
1376 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Manmad Junction
(MMR)
19:38
19:40
Halt: 2 Min
1444 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Nasik Road
(NK)
20:37
20:40
Halt: 3 Min
1517 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Kalyan Junction
(KYN)
23:07
23:10
Halt: 3 Min
1651 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Thane
(TNA)
23:32
23:35
Halt: 3 Min
1671 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Lokmanyatilak
(LTT)
00:10
1688 Km
Day 3
daily

22537 Kushinagar Sf is a SUPERFAST train run by Indian railways between Gorakhpur (GKP) and Lokmanyatilak (LTT) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 22537. At the top of the page, one can find the 22537 train route and the 22537 train time table. It departs from the source station Gorakhpur (GKP) at 17:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Lokmanyatilak (LTT) at 00:10 on day 3. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 1688 kilometre. 22537 train route includes travel journey through 41 stations, and it has stoppages on Gorakhpur, Khalilabad, Basti, Babhnan, Mankapur Jn, Gonda Jn, Barabanki Jn, Badshahnagar, Aishbagh, Unnao Jn, Kanpur Central, Pokhrayan, Kalpi, Orai, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi, Babina, Lalitpur, Bina Jn, Ganj Basoda, Vidisha, Bhopal, Rani Kamalapati, Mandi Dip, Narmadapuram, Itarsi Jn, Timarni, Harda, Khirkiya, Khandwa Junction, Nepanagar, Burhanpur, Raver, Bhusaval Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Pachora Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Kalyan Jn, Thane, Lokmanyatilak.

22537 Kushinagar Sf Stops

If we closely look at the 22537 train time table, travelling by 22537 Kushinagar Sf gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Gorakhpur

It is the 1st station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf. The station code of Gorakhpur is GKP. The departure time of train 22537 from Gorakhpur is 17:45. The next stopping station is Khalilabad at a distance of 35km.

2. Khalilabad

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Khalilabad is KLD. The arrival time of 22537 at Khalilabad is 18:24. The departure time of train 22537 from Khalilabad is 18:26. The total halt time of train 22537 at Khalilabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gorakhpur is 35km away. The next stopping station is Basti at a distance of 29km.

3. Basti

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Basti is BST. The arrival time of 22537 at Basti is 18:52. The departure time of train 22537 from Basti is 18:55. The total halt time of train 22537 at Basti is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khalilabad is 29km away. The next stopping station is Babhnan at a distance of 31km.

4. Babhnan

It is the 4th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Babhnan is BV. The arrival time of 22537 at Babhnan is 19:18. The departure time of train 22537 from Babhnan is 19:20. The total halt time of train 22537 at Babhnan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basti is 31km away. The next stopping station is Mankapur Jn at a distance of 31km.

5. Mankapur Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 126 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Mankapur Jn is MUR. The arrival time of 22537 at Mankapur Jn is 19:45. The departure time of train 22537 from Mankapur Jn is 19:47. The total halt time of train 22537 at Mankapur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Babhnan is 31km away. The next stopping station is Gonda Jn at a distance of 28km.

6. Gonda Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 154 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Gonda Jn is GD. The arrival time of 22537 at Gonda Jn is 20:25. The departure time of train 22537 from Gonda Jn is 20:30. The total halt time of train 22537 at Gonda Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mankapur Jn is 28km away. The next stopping station is Barabanki Jn at a distance of 88km.

7. Barabanki Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 242 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Barabanki Jn is BBK. The arrival time of 22537 at Barabanki Jn is 22:03. The departure time of train 22537 from Barabanki Jn is 22:05. The total halt time of train 22537 at Barabanki Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gonda Jn is 88km away. The next stopping station is Badshahnagar at a distance of 25km.

8. Badshahnagar

It is the 8th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Badshahnagar is BNZ. The arrival time of 22537 at Badshahnagar is 22:40. The departure time of train 22537 from Badshahnagar is 22:43. The total halt time of train 22537 at Badshahnagar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barabanki Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Aishbagh at a distance of 8km.

9. Aishbagh

It is the 9th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 275 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Aishbagh is ASH. The arrival time of 22537 at Aishbagh is 23:23. The departure time of train 22537 from Aishbagh is 23:33. The total halt time of train 22537 at Aishbagh is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badshahnagar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Unnao Jn at a distance of 59km.

10. Unnao Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Unnao Jn is ON. The arrival time of 22537 at Unnao Jn is 00:53. The departure time of train 22537 from Unnao Jn is 00:55. The total halt time of train 22537 at Unnao Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aishbagh is 59km away. The next stopping station is Kanpur Central at a distance of 17km.

11. Kanpur Central

It is the 11th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 351 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Kanpur Central is CNB. The arrival time of 22537 at Kanpur Central is 01:25. The departure time of train 22537 from Kanpur Central is 01:30. The total halt time of train 22537 at Kanpur Central is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unnao Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Pokhrayan at a distance of 59km.

12. Pokhrayan

It is the 12th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 410 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Pokhrayan is PHN. The arrival time of 22537 at Pokhrayan is 02:33. The departure time of train 22537 from Pokhrayan is 02:35. The total halt time of train 22537 at Pokhrayan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanpur Central is 59km away. The next stopping station is Kalpi at a distance of 14km.

13. Kalpi

It is the 13th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 424 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Kalpi is KPI. The arrival time of 22537 at Kalpi is 02:49. The departure time of train 22537 from Kalpi is 02:51. The total halt time of train 22537 at Kalpi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pokhrayan is 14km away. The next stopping station is Orai at a distance of 33km.

14. Orai

It is the 14th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 457 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Orai is ORAI. The arrival time of 22537 at Orai is 03:16. The departure time of train 22537 from Orai is 03:18. The total halt time of train 22537 at Orai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalpi is 33km away. The next stopping station is Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi at a distance of 114km.

15. Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi

It is the 15th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 571 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is VGLJ. The arrival time of 22537 at Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 05:20. The departure time of train 22537 from Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 05:28. The total halt time of train 22537 at Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Orai is 114km away. The next stopping station is Babina at a distance of 26km.

16. Babina

It is the 16th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 597 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Babina is BAB. The arrival time of 22537 at Babina is 05:51. The departure time of train 22537 from Babina is 05:52. The total halt time of train 22537 at Babina is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi is 26km away. The next stopping station is Lalitpur at a distance of 64km.

17. Lalitpur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 661 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Lalitpur is LAR. The arrival time of 22537 at Lalitpur is 06:33. The departure time of train 22537 from Lalitpur is 06:35. The total halt time of train 22537 at Lalitpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Babina is 64km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 63km.

18. Bina Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 724 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 22537 at Bina Jn is 07:40. The departure time of train 22537 from Bina Jn is 07:45. The total halt time of train 22537 at Bina Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalitpur is 63km away. The next stopping station is Ganj Basoda at a distance of 45km.

19. Ganj Basoda

It is the 19th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 769 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Ganj Basoda is BAQ. The arrival time of 22537 at Ganj Basoda is 08:16. The departure time of train 22537 from Ganj Basoda is 08:18. The total halt time of train 22537 at Ganj Basoda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bina Jn is 45km away. The next stopping station is Vidisha at a distance of 40km.

20. Vidisha

It is the 20th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 809 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Vidisha is BHS. The arrival time of 22537 at Vidisha is 08:43. The departure time of train 22537 from Vidisha is 08:45. The total halt time of train 22537 at Vidisha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganj Basoda is 40km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal at a distance of 53km.

21. Bhopal

It is the 21st station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 862 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Bhopal is BPL. The arrival time of 22537 at Bhopal is 10:00. The departure time of train 22537 from Bhopal is 10:10. The total halt time of train 22537 at Bhopal is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vidisha is 53km away. The next stopping station is Rani Kamalapati at a distance of 6km.

22. Rani Kamalapati

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 868 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Rani Kamalapati is RKMP. The arrival time of 22537 at Rani Kamalapati is 10:22. The departure time of train 22537 from Rani Kamalapati is 10:24. The total halt time of train 22537 at Rani Kamalapati is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mandi Dip at a distance of 16km.

23. Mandi Dip

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 884 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Mandi Dip is MDDP. The arrival time of 22537 at Mandi Dip is 10:36. The departure time of train 22537 from Mandi Dip is 10:38. The total halt time of train 22537 at Mandi Dip is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rani Kamalapati is 16km away. The next stopping station is Narmadapuram at a distance of 52km.

24. Narmadapuram

It is the 24th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 936 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Narmadapuram is NDPM. The arrival time of 22537 at Narmadapuram is 11:23. The departure time of train 22537 from Narmadapuram is 11:25. The total halt time of train 22537 at Narmadapuram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandi Dip is 52km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 18km.

25. Itarsi Jn

It is the 25th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 954 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 22537 at Itarsi Jn is 12:00. The departure time of train 22537 from Itarsi Jn is 12:05. The total halt time of train 22537 at Itarsi Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narmadapuram is 18km away. The next stopping station is Timarni at a distance of 61km.

26. Timarni

It is the 26th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1015 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Timarni is TBN. The arrival time of 22537 at Timarni is 12:48. The departure time of train 22537 from Timarni is 12:50. The total halt time of train 22537 at Timarni is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 61km away. The next stopping station is Harda at a distance of 14km.

27. Harda

It is the 27th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1029 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Harda is HD. The arrival time of 22537 at Harda is 13:00. The departure time of train 22537 from Harda is 13:02. The total halt time of train 22537 at Harda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Timarni is 14km away. The next stopping station is Khirkiya at a distance of 31km.

28. Khirkiya

It is the 28th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1060 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Khirkiya is KKN. The arrival time of 22537 at Khirkiya is 13:28. The departure time of train 22537 from Khirkiya is 13:30. The total halt time of train 22537 at Khirkiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harda is 31km away. The next stopping station is Khandwa Junction at a distance of 76km.

29. Khandwa Junction

It is the 29th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1136 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Khandwa Junction is KNW. The arrival time of 22537 at Khandwa Junction is 14:37. The departure time of train 22537 from Khandwa Junction is 14:40. The total halt time of train 22537 at Khandwa Junction is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khirkiya is 76km away. The next stopping station is Nepanagar at a distance of 43km.

30. Nepanagar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1179 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Nepanagar is NPNR. The arrival time of 22537 at Nepanagar is 15:14. The departure time of train 22537 from Nepanagar is 15:15. The total halt time of train 22537 at Nepanagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandwa Junction is 43km away. The next stopping station is Burhanpur at a distance of 26km.

31. Burhanpur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1205 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Burhanpur is BAU. The arrival time of 22537 at Burhanpur is 15:33. The departure time of train 22537 from Burhanpur is 15:35. The total halt time of train 22537 at Burhanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nepanagar is 26km away. The next stopping station is Raver at a distance of 20km.

32. Raver

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1225 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Raver is RV. The arrival time of 22537 at Raver is 15:54. The departure time of train 22537 from Raver is 15:55. The total halt time of train 22537 at Raver is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Burhanpur is 20km away. The next stopping station is Bhusaval Jn at a distance of 35km.

33. Bhusaval Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1260 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Bhusaval Jn is BSL. The arrival time of 22537 at Bhusaval Jn is 16:55. The departure time of train 22537 from Bhusaval Jn is 17:00. The total halt time of train 22537 at Bhusaval Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raver is 35km away. The next stopping station is Jalgaon Jn at a distance of 24km.

34. Jalgaon Jn

It is the 34th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1284 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Jalgaon Jn is JL. The arrival time of 22537 at Jalgaon Jn is 17:28. The departure time of train 22537 from Jalgaon Jn is 17:30. The total halt time of train 22537 at Jalgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusaval Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Pachora Jn at a distance of 47km.

35. Pachora Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1331 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Pachora Jn is PC. The arrival time of 22537 at Pachora Jn is 18:03. The departure time of train 22537 from Pachora Jn is 18:05. The total halt time of train 22537 at Pachora Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalgaon Jn is 47km away. The next stopping station is Chalisgaon Jn at a distance of 45km.

36. Chalisgaon Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1376 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Chalisgaon Jn is CSN. The arrival time of 22537 at Chalisgaon Jn is 18:43. The departure time of train 22537 from Chalisgaon Jn is 18:45. The total halt time of train 22537 at Chalisgaon Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachora Jn is 45km away. The next stopping station is Manmad Jn at a distance of 68km.

37. Manmad Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1444 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Manmad Jn is MMR. The arrival time of 22537 at Manmad Jn is 19:38. The departure time of train 22537 from Manmad Jn is 19:40. The total halt time of train 22537 at Manmad Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalisgaon Jn is 68km away. The next stopping station is Nasik Road at a distance of 73km.

38. Nasik Road

It is the 38th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1517 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Nasik Road is NK. The arrival time of 22537 at Nasik Road is 20:37. The departure time of train 22537 from Nasik Road is 20:40. The total halt time of train 22537 at Nasik Road is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manmad Jn is 73km away. The next stopping station is Kalyan Jn at a distance of 134km.

39. Kalyan Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1651 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Kalyan Jn is KYN. The arrival time of 22537 at Kalyan Jn is 23:07. The departure time of train 22537 from Kalyan Jn is 23:10. The total halt time of train 22537 at Kalyan Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nasik Road is 134km away. The next stopping station is Thane at a distance of 20km.

40. Thane

It is the 40th station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1671 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Thane is TNA. The arrival time of 22537 at Thane is 23:32. The departure time of train 22537 from Thane is 23:35. The total halt time of train 22537 at Thane is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyan Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Lokmanyatilak at a distance of 17km.

41. Lokmanyatilak

It is the 41st station in the train route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf at a distance of 1688 Km from the source station Gorakhpur. The station code of Lokmanyatilak is LTT. The arrival time of 22537 at Lokmanyatilak is 00:10. The previous stopping station, Thane is 17km away.

22537 Kushinagar Sf FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 22537 Kushinagar Sf?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 22537 Kushinagar Sf running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 22537 Kushinagar Sf?

Gonda Junction, Aishbagh, Kanpur Central, Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi, Bina Junction, Bhopal, Itarsi Junction, Bhusaval Junction are major halts where Kushinagar Sf halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 22537 Kushinagar Sf online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 22537 Kushinagar Sf IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Kushinagar Sf?

Train number of Kushinagar Sf is 22537. You can check entire Kushinagar Sf train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

22537 train schedule Kushinagar Sf train time table Kushinagar Sf ka time table Kushinagar Sf kitne baje hai Kushinagar Sf ka number22537 train time table