22632 BKN MDU Sf Express Train Time Table


Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction   Superfast Express
Travel Time:  51 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  sun
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bikaner Junction
(BKN)

15:00
0 Km
Day 1
sun

2
Nokha
(NOK)
15:45
15:47
Halt: 2 Min
65 Km
Day 1
sun

3
Nagaur
(NGO)
16:21
16:26
Halt: 5 Min
117 Km
Day 1
sun

4
Degana Junction
(DNA)
18:27
18:30
Halt: 3 Min
219 Km
Day 1
sun

5
Makrana Junction
(MKN)
18:59
19:02
Halt: 3 Min
263 Km
Day 1
sun

6
Phulera
(FL)
20:30
20:32
Halt: 2 Min
328 Km
Day 1
sun

7
Jaipur
(JP)
21:20
21:30
Halt: 10 Min
382 Km
Day 1
sun

8
Durgapura
(DPA)
21:41
21:44
Halt: 3 Min
390 Km
Day 1
sun

9
Banasthali Niwai
(BNLW)
22:23
22:25
Halt: 2 Min
448 Km
Day 1
sun

10
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
23:25
23:45
Halt: 20 Min
514 Km
Day 1
sun

11
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
00:55
01:05
Halt: 10 Min
621 Km
Day 2
mon

12
Shamgarh
(SGZ)
02:38
02:40
Halt: 2 Min
755 Km
Day 2
mon

13
Nagda Junction
(NAD)
04:05
04:20
Halt: 15 Min
846 Km
Day 2
mon

14
Ujjain Junction
(UJN)
05:30
05:35
Halt: 5 Min
901 Km
Day 2
mon

15
Shujalpur
(SJP)
07:02
07:04
Halt: 2 Min
1004 Km
Day 2
mon

16
Sehore
(SEH)
07:35
07:37
Halt: 2 Min
1046 Km
Day 2
mon

17
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
(SHRN)
08:30
08:32
Halt: 2 Min
1075 Km
Day 2
mon

18
Bhopal
(BPL)
09:00
09:10
Halt: 10 Min
1087 Km
Day 2
mon

19
Itarsi Junction
(ET)
10:45
10:50
Halt: 5 Min
1179 Km
Day 2
mon

20
Nagpur
(NGP)
15:30
15:35
Halt: 5 Min
1474 Km
Day 2
mon

21
Chandrapur
(CD)
18:08
18:10
Halt: 2 Min
1669 Km
Day 2
mon

22
Balharshah
(BPQ)
19:20
19:25
Halt: 5 Min
1683 Km
Day 2
mon

23
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
(SKZR)
20:24
20:25
Halt: 1 Min
1753 Km
Day 2
mon

24
Ramgundam
(RDM)
20:59
21:00
Halt: 1 Min
1826 Km
Day 2
mon

25
Warangal
(WL)
22:43
22:45
Halt: 2 Min
1927 Km
Day 2
mon

26
Khammam
(KMT)
00:49
00:50
Halt: 1 Min
2035 Km
Day 3
tue

27
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
02:30
02:40
Halt: 10 Min
2136 Km
Day 3
tue

28
Ongole
(OGL)
04:38
04:40
Halt: 2 Min
2275 Km
Day 3
tue

29
Nellore
(NLR)
06:03
06:05
Halt: 2 Min
2391 Km
Day 3
tue

30
Gudur Junction
(GDR)
06:48
06:50
Halt: 2 Min
2429 Km
Day 3
tue

31
Sullurupeta
(SPE)
07:38
07:40
Halt: 2 Min
2484 Km
Day 3
tue

32
Chennai Egmore
(MS)
10:00
10:15
Halt: 15 Min
2571 Km
Day 3
tue

33
Tambaram
(TBM)
10:43
10:45
Halt: 2 Min
2595 Km
Day 3
tue

34
Chengalpattu
(CGL)
11:13
11:15
Halt: 2 Min
2626 Km
Day 3
tue

35
Villupuram Junction
(VM)
13:00
13:05
Halt: 5 Min
2729 Km
Day 3
tue

36
Vriddhachalam Junction
(VRI)
13:45
13:47
Halt: 2 Min
2784 Km
Day 3
tue

37
Ariyalur
(ALU)
14:20
14:21
Halt: 1 Min
2837 Km
Day 3
tue

38
Srirangam
(SRGM)
15:03
15:05
Halt: 2 Min
2895 Km
Day 3
tue

39
Tiruchchirappalli Junction
(TPJ)
15:40
15:45
Halt: 5 Min
2906 Km
Day 3
tue

40
Dindigul Junction
(DG)
16:57
17:00
Halt: 3 Min
3001 Km
Day 3
tue

41
Kodaikanal Road
(KQN)
17:19
17:20
Halt: 1 Min
3026 Km
Day 3
tue

42
Madurai Junction
(MDU)
18:30
3066 Km
Day 3
tue

22632 BKN MDU Sf Express is a SUPERFAST train run by Indian railways between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Madurai Jn (MDU) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 22632. At the top of the page, one can find the 22632 train route and the 22632 train time table. It departs from the source station Bikaner Jn (BKN) at 15:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Madurai Jn (MDU) at 18:30 on day 3. It runs Sun from the source station and covers a total journey of 3066 kilometre. 22632 train route includes travel journey through 42 stations, and it has stoppages on Bikaner Jn, Nokha, Nagaur, Degana Jn, Makrana Jn, Phulera, Jaipur, Durgapura, Banasthali Niwai, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Jn, Shamgarh, Nagda Jn, Ujjain Jn, Shujalpur, Sehore, Sant Hirdaram Nagar, Bhopal, Itarsi Jn, Nagpur, Chandrapur, Balharshah, Sirpur Kaghaznagar, Ramgundam, Warangal, Khammam, Vijayawada Jn, Ongole, Nellore, Gudur Jn, Sullurupeta, Chennai Egmore, Tambaram, Chengalpattu, Villupuram Jn, Vriddhachalam Jn, Ariyalur, Srirangam, Tiruchchirappalli Jn, Dindigul Jn, Kodaikanal Road, Madurai Jn.

22632 BKN MDU Sf Express Stops

If we closely look at the 22632 train time table, travelling by 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bikaner Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express. The station code of Bikaner Jn is BKN. The departure time of train 22632 from Bikaner Jn is 15:00. The next stopping station is Nokha at a distance of 65km.

2. Nokha

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nokha is NOK. The arrival time of 22632 at Nokha is 15:45. The departure time of train 22632 from Nokha is 15:47. The total halt time of train 22632 at Nokha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikaner Jn is 65km away. The next stopping station is Nagaur at a distance of 52km.

3. Nagaur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nagaur is NGO. The arrival time of 22632 at Nagaur is 16:21. The departure time of train 22632 from Nagaur is 16:26. The total halt time of train 22632 at Nagaur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nokha is 52km away. The next stopping station is Degana Jn at a distance of 102km.

4. Degana Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 219 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Degana Jn is DNA. The arrival time of 22632 at Degana Jn is 18:27. The departure time of train 22632 from Degana Jn is 18:30. The total halt time of train 22632 at Degana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagaur is 102km away. The next stopping station is Makrana Jn at a distance of 44km.

5. Makrana Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 263 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Makrana Jn is MKN. The arrival time of 22632 at Makrana Jn is 18:59. The departure time of train 22632 from Makrana Jn is 19:02. The total halt time of train 22632 at Makrana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Degana Jn is 44km away. The next stopping station is Phulera at a distance of 65km.

6. Phulera

It is the 6th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 328 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Phulera is FL. The arrival time of 22632 at Phulera is 20:30. The departure time of train 22632 from Phulera is 20:32. The total halt time of train 22632 at Phulera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Makrana Jn is 65km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 54km.

7. Jaipur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 382 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 22632 at Jaipur is 21:20. The departure time of train 22632 from Jaipur is 21:30. The total halt time of train 22632 at Jaipur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 54km away. The next stopping station is Durgapura at a distance of 8km.

8. Durgapura

It is the 8th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 390 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Durgapura is DPA. The arrival time of 22632 at Durgapura is 21:41. The departure time of train 22632 from Durgapura is 21:44. The total halt time of train 22632 at Durgapura is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Banasthali Niwai at a distance of 58km.

9. Banasthali Niwai

It is the 9th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 448 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Banasthali Niwai is BNLW. The arrival time of 22632 at Banasthali Niwai is 22:23. The departure time of train 22632 from Banasthali Niwai is 22:25. The total halt time of train 22632 at Banasthali Niwai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgapura is 58km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 66km.

10. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 514 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 22632 at Sawai Madhopur is 23:25. The departure time of train 22632 from Sawai Madhopur is 23:45. The total halt time of train 22632 at Sawai Madhopur is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banasthali Niwai is 66km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 107km.

11. Kota Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 621 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 22632 at Kota Jn is 00:55. The departure time of train 22632 from Kota Jn is 01:05. The total halt time of train 22632 at Kota Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 107km away. The next stopping station is Shamgarh at a distance of 134km.

12. Shamgarh

It is the 12th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 755 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Shamgarh is SGZ. The arrival time of 22632 at Shamgarh is 02:38. The departure time of train 22632 from Shamgarh is 02:40. The total halt time of train 22632 at Shamgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 134km away. The next stopping station is Nagda Jn at a distance of 91km.

13. Nagda Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 846 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nagda Jn is NAD. The arrival time of 22632 at Nagda Jn is 04:05. The departure time of train 22632 from Nagda Jn is 04:20. The total halt time of train 22632 at Nagda Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shamgarh is 91km away. The next stopping station is Ujjain Jn at a distance of 55km.

14. Ujjain Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 901 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Ujjain Jn is UJN. The arrival time of 22632 at Ujjain Jn is 05:30. The departure time of train 22632 from Ujjain Jn is 05:35. The total halt time of train 22632 at Ujjain Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagda Jn is 55km away. The next stopping station is Shujalpur at a distance of 103km.

15. Shujalpur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1004 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Shujalpur is SJP. The arrival time of 22632 at Shujalpur is 07:02. The departure time of train 22632 from Shujalpur is 07:04. The total halt time of train 22632 at Shujalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ujjain Jn is 103km away. The next stopping station is Sehore at a distance of 42km.

16. Sehore

It is the 16th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1046 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sehore is SEH. The arrival time of 22632 at Sehore is 07:35. The departure time of train 22632 from Sehore is 07:37. The total halt time of train 22632 at Sehore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shujalpur is 42km away. The next stopping station is Sant Hirdaram Nagar at a distance of 29km.

17. Sant Hirdaram Nagar

It is the 17th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1075 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sant Hirdaram Nagar is SHRN. The arrival time of 22632 at Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 08:30. The departure time of train 22632 from Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 08:32. The total halt time of train 22632 at Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sehore is 29km away. The next stopping station is Bhopal at a distance of 12km.

18. Bhopal

It is the 18th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1087 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Bhopal is BPL. The arrival time of 22632 at Bhopal is 09:00. The departure time of train 22632 from Bhopal is 09:10. The total halt time of train 22632 at Bhopal is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sant Hirdaram Nagar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Itarsi Jn at a distance of 92km.

19. Itarsi Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1179 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The arrival time of 22632 at Itarsi Jn is 10:45. The departure time of train 22632 from Itarsi Jn is 10:50. The total halt time of train 22632 at Itarsi Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal is 92km away. The next stopping station is Nagpur at a distance of 295km.

20. Nagpur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1474 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nagpur is NGP. The arrival time of 22632 at Nagpur is 15:30. The departure time of train 22632 from Nagpur is 15:35. The total halt time of train 22632 at Nagpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 295km away. The next stopping station is Chandrapur at a distance of 195km.

21. Chandrapur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1669 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Chandrapur is CD. The arrival time of 22632 at Chandrapur is 18:08. The departure time of train 22632 from Chandrapur is 18:10. The total halt time of train 22632 at Chandrapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagpur is 195km away. The next stopping station is Balharshah at a distance of 14km.

22. Balharshah

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1683 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Balharshah is BPQ. The arrival time of 22632 at Balharshah is 19:20. The departure time of train 22632 from Balharshah is 19:25. The total halt time of train 22632 at Balharshah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandrapur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Sirpur Kaghaznagar at a distance of 70km.

23. Sirpur Kaghaznagar

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1753 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sirpur Kaghaznagar is SKZR. The arrival time of 22632 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 20:24. The departure time of train 22632 from Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 20:25. The total halt time of train 22632 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balharshah is 70km away. The next stopping station is Ramgundam at a distance of 73km.

24. Ramgundam

It is the 24th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1826 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Ramgundam is RDM. The arrival time of 22632 at Ramgundam is 20:59. The departure time of train 22632 from Ramgundam is 21:00. The total halt time of train 22632 at Ramgundam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 73km away. The next stopping station is Warangal at a distance of 101km.

25. Warangal

It is the 25th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 1927 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Warangal is WL. The arrival time of 22632 at Warangal is 22:43. The departure time of train 22632 from Warangal is 22:45. The total halt time of train 22632 at Warangal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramgundam is 101km away. The next stopping station is Khammam at a distance of 108km.

26. Khammam

It is the 26th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2035 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Khammam is KMT. The arrival time of 22632 at Khammam is 00:49. The departure time of train 22632 from Khammam is 00:50. The total halt time of train 22632 at Khammam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Warangal is 108km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 101km.

27. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2136 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 22632 at Vijayawada Jn is 02:30. The departure time of train 22632 from Vijayawada Jn is 02:40. The total halt time of train 22632 at Vijayawada Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khammam is 101km away. The next stopping station is Ongole at a distance of 139km.

28. Ongole

It is the 28th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2275 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Ongole is OGL. The arrival time of 22632 at Ongole is 04:38. The departure time of train 22632 from Ongole is 04:40. The total halt time of train 22632 at Ongole is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijayawada Jn is 139km away. The next stopping station is Nellore at a distance of 116km.

29. Nellore

It is the 29th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2391 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Nellore is NLR. The arrival time of 22632 at Nellore is 06:03. The departure time of train 22632 from Nellore is 06:05. The total halt time of train 22632 at Nellore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ongole is 116km away. The next stopping station is Gudur Jn at a distance of 38km.

30. Gudur Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2429 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Gudur Jn is GDR. The arrival time of 22632 at Gudur Jn is 06:48. The departure time of train 22632 from Gudur Jn is 06:50. The total halt time of train 22632 at Gudur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nellore is 38km away. The next stopping station is Sullurupeta at a distance of 55km.

31. Sullurupeta

It is the 31st station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2484 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Sullurupeta is SPE. The arrival time of 22632 at Sullurupeta is 07:38. The departure time of train 22632 from Sullurupeta is 07:40. The total halt time of train 22632 at Sullurupeta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudur Jn is 55km away. The next stopping station is Chennai Egmore at a distance of 87km.

32. Chennai Egmore

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2571 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Chennai Egmore is MS. The arrival time of 22632 at Chennai Egmore is 10:00. The departure time of train 22632 from Chennai Egmore is 10:15. The total halt time of train 22632 at Chennai Egmore is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sullurupeta is 87km away. The next stopping station is Tambaram at a distance of 24km.

33. Tambaram

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2595 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Tambaram is TBM. The arrival time of 22632 at Tambaram is 10:43. The departure time of train 22632 from Tambaram is 10:45. The total halt time of train 22632 at Tambaram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chennai Egmore is 24km away. The next stopping station is Chengalpattu at a distance of 31km.

34. Chengalpattu

It is the 34th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2626 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Chengalpattu is CGL. The arrival time of 22632 at Chengalpattu is 11:13. The departure time of train 22632 from Chengalpattu is 11:15. The total halt time of train 22632 at Chengalpattu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tambaram is 31km away. The next stopping station is Villupuram Jn at a distance of 103km.

35. Villupuram Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2729 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Villupuram Jn is VM. The arrival time of 22632 at Villupuram Jn is 13:00. The departure time of train 22632 from Villupuram Jn is 13:05. The total halt time of train 22632 at Villupuram Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chengalpattu is 103km away. The next stopping station is Vriddhachalam Jn at a distance of 55km.

36. Vriddhachalam Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2784 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Vriddhachalam Jn is VRI. The arrival time of 22632 at Vriddhachalam Jn is 13:45. The departure time of train 22632 from Vriddhachalam Jn is 13:47. The total halt time of train 22632 at Vriddhachalam Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Villupuram Jn is 55km away. The next stopping station is Ariyalur at a distance of 53km.

37. Ariyalur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2837 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Ariyalur is ALU. The arrival time of 22632 at Ariyalur is 14:20. The departure time of train 22632 from Ariyalur is 14:21. The total halt time of train 22632 at Ariyalur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vriddhachalam Jn is 53km away. The next stopping station is Srirangam at a distance of 58km.

38. Srirangam

It is the 38th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2895 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Srirangam is SRGM. The arrival time of 22632 at Srirangam is 15:03. The departure time of train 22632 from Srirangam is 15:05. The total halt time of train 22632 at Srirangam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ariyalur is 58km away. The next stopping station is Tiruchchirappalli Jn at a distance of 11km.

39. Tiruchchirappalli Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 2906 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Tiruchchirappalli Jn is TPJ. The arrival time of 22632 at Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 15:40. The departure time of train 22632 from Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 15:45. The total halt time of train 22632 at Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Srirangam is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dindigul Jn at a distance of 95km.

40. Dindigul Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 3001 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Dindigul Jn is DG. The arrival time of 22632 at Dindigul Jn is 16:57. The departure time of train 22632 from Dindigul Jn is 17:00. The total halt time of train 22632 at Dindigul Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 95km away. The next stopping station is Kodaikanal Road at a distance of 25km.

41. Kodaikanal Road

It is the 41st station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 3026 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Kodaikanal Road is KQN. The arrival time of 22632 at Kodaikanal Road is 17:19. The departure time of train 22632 from Kodaikanal Road is 17:20. The total halt time of train 22632 at Kodaikanal Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dindigul Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Madurai Jn at a distance of 40km.

42. Madurai Jn

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express at a distance of 3066 Km from the source station Bikaner Jn. The station code of Madurai Jn is MDU. The arrival time of 22632 at Madurai Jn is 18:30. The previous stopping station, Kodaikanal Road is 40km away.

22632 BKN MDU Sf Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express?

Nagaur, Jaipur, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Junction, Nagda Junction, Ujjain Junction, Bhopal, Itarsi Junction, Nagpur, Balharshah, Vijayawada Junction, Chennai Egmore, Villupuram Junction, Tiruchchirappalli Junction are major halts where BKN MDU Sf Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 22632 BKN MDU Sf Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BKN MDU Sf Express?

Train number of BKN MDU Sf Express is 22632. You can check entire BKN MDU Sf Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

22632 train schedule BKN MDU Sf Express train time table BKN MDU Sf Express ka time table BKN MDU Sf Express kitne baje hai BKN MDU Sf Express ka number22632 train time table