22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express Train Time Table


Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction   Superfast Express
Travel Time:  50 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  mon tue
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Ernakulam Junction
(ERS)

17:20
0 Km
Day 1
mon tue

2
Aluva
(AWY)
17:40
17:42
Halt: 2 Min
19 Km
Day 1
mon tue

3
Thrisur
(TCR)
18:30
18:33
Halt: 3 Min
74 Km
Day 1
mon tue

4
Palghat
(PGT)
19:52
19:55
Halt: 3 Min
151 Km
Day 1
mon tue

5
Coimbatore Junction
(CBE)
21:27
21:30
Halt: 3 Min
205 Km
Day 1
mon tue

6
Tiruppur
(TUP)
22:13
22:15
Halt: 2 Min
256 Km
Day 1
mon tue

7
Erode Junction
(ED)
23:00
23:05
Halt: 5 Min
306 Km
Day 1
mon tue

8
Salem Junction
(SA)
00:02
00:05
Halt: 3 Min
365 Km
Day 2
tue wed

9
Jolarpettai
(JTJ)
01:53
01:55
Halt: 2 Min
488 Km
Day 2
tue wed

10
Katpadi Junction
(KPD)
03:10
03:35
Halt: 25 Min
572 Km
Day 2
tue wed

11
Perambur
(PER)
05:25
05:30
Halt: 5 Min
702 Km
Day 2
tue wed

12
Ongole
(OGL)
10:23
10:25
Halt: 2 Min
994 Km
Day 2
tue wed

13
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
12:40
12:50
Halt: 10 Min
1132 Km
Day 2
tue wed

14
Rajamundry
(RJY)
14:58
15:00
Halt: 2 Min
1281 Km
Day 2
tue wed

15
Visakhapatnam
(VSKP)
19:00
19:20
Halt: 20 Min
1482 Km
Day 2
tue wed

16
Vizianagram Junction
(VZM)
20:10
20:15
Halt: 5 Min
1543 Km
Day 2
tue wed

17
Srikakulam Road
(CHE)
21:08
21:10
Halt: 2 Min
1612 Km
Day 2
tue wed

18
Palasa
(PSA)
22:23
22:25
Halt: 2 Min
1685 Km
Day 2
tue wed

19
Brahmapur
(BAM)
23:25
23:30
Halt: 5 Min
1759 Km
Day 2
tue wed

20
Balugan
(BALU)
00:27
00:29
Halt: 2 Min
1835 Km
Day 3
wed thu

21
Khurda Road Junction
(KUR)
01:25
01:35
Halt: 10 Min
1906 Km
Day 3
wed thu

22
Bhubaneswar
(BBS)
02:00
02:05
Halt: 5 Min
1925 Km
Day 3
wed thu

23
Cuttack
(CTC)
02:35
02:40
Halt: 5 Min
1952 Km
Day 3
wed thu

24
Jajpur K Road
(JJKR)
03:29
03:31
Halt: 2 Min
2024 Km
Day 3
wed thu

25
Bhadrakh
(BHC)
04:38
04:40
Halt: 2 Min
2067 Km
Day 3
wed thu

26
Balasore
(BLS)
05:21
05:23
Halt: 2 Min
2129 Km
Day 3
wed thu

27
Jaleswar
(JER)
05:58
06:00
Halt: 2 Min
2177 Km
Day 3
wed thu

28
Hijilli
(HIJ)
06:50
07:00
Halt: 10 Min
2241 Km
Day 3
wed thu

29
Midnapore
(MDN)
08:08
08:10
Halt: 2 Min
2260 Km
Day 3
wed thu

30
Bishnupur
(VSU)
09:03
09:05
Halt: 2 Min
2332 Km
Day 3
wed thu

31
Bankura
(BQA)
09:30
09:35
Halt: 5 Min
2363 Km
Day 3
wed thu

32
Adra
(ADRA)
11:15
11:20
Halt: 5 Min
2416 Km
Day 3
wed thu

33
Asansol Junction
(ASN)
13:00
13:20
Halt: 20 Min
2457 Km
Day 3
wed thu

34
Chittaranjan
(CRJ)
13:41
13:43
Halt: 2 Min
2482 Km
Day 3
wed thu

35
Madhupur Junction
(MDP)
14:22
14:24
Halt: 2 Min
2538 Km
Day 3
wed thu

36
Jasidih Junction
(JSME)
14:49
14:51
Halt: 2 Min
2568 Km
Day 3
wed thu

37
Jhajha
(JAJ)
16:25
16:30
Halt: 5 Min
2611 Km
Day 3
wed thu

38
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
17:09
17:11
Halt: 2 Min
2665 Km
Day 3
wed thu

39
Mokama
(MKA)
17:37
17:39
Halt: 2 Min
2699 Km
Day 3
wed thu

40
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
(BKP)
18:10
18:12
Halt: 2 Min
2743 Km
Day 3
wed thu

41
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
19:15
19:20
Halt: 5 Min
2779 Km
Day 3
wed thu

42
Rajendra Nagar
(RJPB)
19:30
19:32
Halt: 2 Min
2786 Km
Day 3
wed thu

43
Patna Junction
(PNBE)
20:00
2789 Km
Day 3
wed thu

22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express is a SUPERFAST train run by Indian railways between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and Patna Jn (PNBE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 22643. At the top of the page, one can find the 22643 train route and the 22643 train time table. It departs from the source station Ernakulam Jn (ERS) at 17:20 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Patna Jn (PNBE) at 20:00 on day 3. It runs Mon,tue from the source station and covers a total journey of 2789 kilometre. 22643 train route includes travel journey through 43 stations, and it has stoppages on Ernakulam Jn, Aluva, Thrisur, Palghat, Coimbatore Jn, Tiruppur, Erode Jn, Salem Jn, Jolarpettai, Katpadi Jn, Perambur, Ongole, Vijayawada Jn, Rajamundry, Visakhapatnam, Vizianagram Jn, Srikakulam Road, Palasa, Brahmapur, Balugan, Khurda Road Jn, Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, Jajpur K Road, Bhadrakh, Balasore, Jaleswar, Hijilli, Midnapore, Bishnupur, Bankura, Adra, Asansol Jn, Chittaranjan, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Jhajha, Kiul Jn, Mokama, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Patna Saheb, Rajendra Nagar, Patna Jn.

22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express Stops

If we closely look at the 22643 train time table, travelling by 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Ernakulam Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express. The station code of Ernakulam Jn is ERS. The departure time of train 22643 from Ernakulam Jn is 17:20. The next stopping station is Aluva at a distance of 19km.

2. Aluva

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Aluva is AWY. The arrival time of 22643 at Aluva is 17:40. The departure time of train 22643 from Aluva is 17:42. The total halt time of train 22643 at Aluva is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ernakulam Jn is 19km away. The next stopping station is Thrisur at a distance of 55km.

3. Thrisur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Thrisur is TCR. The arrival time of 22643 at Thrisur is 18:30. The departure time of train 22643 from Thrisur is 18:33. The total halt time of train 22643 at Thrisur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aluva is 55km away. The next stopping station is Palghat at a distance of 77km.

4. Palghat

It is the 4th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Palghat is PGT. The arrival time of 22643 at Palghat is 19:52. The departure time of train 22643 from Palghat is 19:55. The total halt time of train 22643 at Palghat is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thrisur is 77km away. The next stopping station is Coimbatore Jn at a distance of 54km.

5. Coimbatore Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Coimbatore Jn is CBE. The arrival time of 22643 at Coimbatore Jn is 21:27. The departure time of train 22643 from Coimbatore Jn is 21:30. The total halt time of train 22643 at Coimbatore Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palghat is 54km away. The next stopping station is Tiruppur at a distance of 51km.

6. Tiruppur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 256 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Tiruppur is TUP. The arrival time of 22643 at Tiruppur is 22:13. The departure time of train 22643 from Tiruppur is 22:15. The total halt time of train 22643 at Tiruppur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Coimbatore Jn is 51km away. The next stopping station is Erode Jn at a distance of 50km.

7. Erode Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 306 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Erode Jn is ED. The arrival time of 22643 at Erode Jn is 23:00. The departure time of train 22643 from Erode Jn is 23:05. The total halt time of train 22643 at Erode Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruppur is 50km away. The next stopping station is Salem Jn at a distance of 59km.

8. Salem Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 365 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Salem Jn is SA. The arrival time of 22643 at Salem Jn is 00:02. The departure time of train 22643 from Salem Jn is 00:05. The total halt time of train 22643 at Salem Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Erode Jn is 59km away. The next stopping station is Jolarpettai at a distance of 123km.

9. Jolarpettai

It is the 9th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 488 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Jolarpettai is JTJ. The arrival time of 22643 at Jolarpettai is 01:53. The departure time of train 22643 from Jolarpettai is 01:55. The total halt time of train 22643 at Jolarpettai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salem Jn is 123km away. The next stopping station is Katpadi Jn at a distance of 84km.

10. Katpadi Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 572 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Katpadi Jn is KPD. The arrival time of 22643 at Katpadi Jn is 03:10. The departure time of train 22643 from Katpadi Jn is 03:35. The total halt time of train 22643 at Katpadi Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jolarpettai is 84km away. The next stopping station is Perambur at a distance of 130km.

11. Perambur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 702 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Perambur is PER. The arrival time of 22643 at Perambur is 05:25. The departure time of train 22643 from Perambur is 05:30. The total halt time of train 22643 at Perambur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katpadi Jn is 130km away. The next stopping station is Ongole at a distance of 292km.

12. Ongole

It is the 12th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 994 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Ongole is OGL. The arrival time of 22643 at Ongole is 10:23. The departure time of train 22643 from Ongole is 10:25. The total halt time of train 22643 at Ongole is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Perambur is 292km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 138km.

13. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1132 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 22643 at Vijayawada Jn is 12:40. The departure time of train 22643 from Vijayawada Jn is 12:50. The total halt time of train 22643 at Vijayawada Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ongole is 138km away. The next stopping station is Rajamundry at a distance of 149km.

14. Rajamundry

It is the 14th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1281 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Rajamundry is RJY. The arrival time of 22643 at Rajamundry is 14:58. The departure time of train 22643 from Rajamundry is 15:00. The total halt time of train 22643 at Rajamundry is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vijayawada Jn is 149km away. The next stopping station is Visakhapatnam at a distance of 201km.

15. Visakhapatnam

It is the 15th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1482 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Visakhapatnam is VSKP. The arrival time of 22643 at Visakhapatnam is 19:00. The departure time of train 22643 from Visakhapatnam is 19:20. The total halt time of train 22643 at Visakhapatnam is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajamundry is 201km away. The next stopping station is Vizianagram Jn at a distance of 61km.

16. Vizianagram Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1543 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Vizianagram Jn is VZM. The arrival time of 22643 at Vizianagram Jn is 20:10. The departure time of train 22643 from Vizianagram Jn is 20:15. The total halt time of train 22643 at Vizianagram Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Visakhapatnam is 61km away. The next stopping station is Srikakulam Road at a distance of 69km.

17. Srikakulam Road

It is the 17th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1612 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Srikakulam Road is CHE. The arrival time of 22643 at Srikakulam Road is 21:08. The departure time of train 22643 from Srikakulam Road is 21:10. The total halt time of train 22643 at Srikakulam Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vizianagram Jn is 69km away. The next stopping station is Palasa at a distance of 73km.

18. Palasa

It is the 18th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1685 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Palasa is PSA. The arrival time of 22643 at Palasa is 22:23. The departure time of train 22643 from Palasa is 22:25. The total halt time of train 22643 at Palasa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Srikakulam Road is 73km away. The next stopping station is Brahmapur at a distance of 74km.

19. Brahmapur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1759 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Brahmapur is BAM. The arrival time of 22643 at Brahmapur is 23:25. The departure time of train 22643 from Brahmapur is 23:30. The total halt time of train 22643 at Brahmapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palasa is 74km away. The next stopping station is Balugan at a distance of 76km.

20. Balugan

It is the 20th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1835 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Balugan is BALU. The arrival time of 22643 at Balugan is 00:27. The departure time of train 22643 from Balugan is 00:29. The total halt time of train 22643 at Balugan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brahmapur is 76km away. The next stopping station is Khurda Road Jn at a distance of 71km.

21. Khurda Road Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1906 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Khurda Road Jn is KUR. The arrival time of 22643 at Khurda Road Jn is 01:25. The departure time of train 22643 from Khurda Road Jn is 01:35. The total halt time of train 22643 at Khurda Road Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balugan is 71km away. The next stopping station is Bhubaneswar at a distance of 19km.

22. Bhubaneswar

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1925 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Bhubaneswar is BBS. The arrival time of 22643 at Bhubaneswar is 02:00. The departure time of train 22643 from Bhubaneswar is 02:05. The total halt time of train 22643 at Bhubaneswar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurda Road Jn is 19km away. The next stopping station is Cuttack at a distance of 27km.

23. Cuttack

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 1952 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Cuttack is CTC. The arrival time of 22643 at Cuttack is 02:35. The departure time of train 22643 from Cuttack is 02:40. The total halt time of train 22643 at Cuttack is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhubaneswar is 27km away. The next stopping station is Jajpur K Road at a distance of 72km.

24. Jajpur K Road

It is the 24th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2024 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Jajpur K Road is JJKR. The arrival time of 22643 at Jajpur K Road is 03:29. The departure time of train 22643 from Jajpur K Road is 03:31. The total halt time of train 22643 at Jajpur K Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cuttack is 72km away. The next stopping station is Bhadrakh at a distance of 43km.

25. Bhadrakh

It is the 25th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2067 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Bhadrakh is BHC. The arrival time of 22643 at Bhadrakh is 04:38. The departure time of train 22643 from Bhadrakh is 04:40. The total halt time of train 22643 at Bhadrakh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajpur K Road is 43km away. The next stopping station is Balasore at a distance of 62km.

26. Balasore

It is the 26th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2129 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Balasore is BLS. The arrival time of 22643 at Balasore is 05:21. The departure time of train 22643 from Balasore is 05:23. The total halt time of train 22643 at Balasore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadrakh is 62km away. The next stopping station is Jaleswar at a distance of 48km.

27. Jaleswar

It is the 27th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2177 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Jaleswar is JER. The arrival time of 22643 at Jaleswar is 05:58. The departure time of train 22643 from Jaleswar is 06:00. The total halt time of train 22643 at Jaleswar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balasore is 48km away. The next stopping station is Hijilli at a distance of 64km.

28. Hijilli

It is the 28th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2241 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Hijilli is HIJ. The arrival time of 22643 at Hijilli is 06:50. The departure time of train 22643 from Hijilli is 07:00. The total halt time of train 22643 at Hijilli is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaleswar is 64km away. The next stopping station is Midnapore at a distance of 19km.

29. Midnapore

It is the 29th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2260 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Midnapore is MDN. The arrival time of 22643 at Midnapore is 08:08. The departure time of train 22643 from Midnapore is 08:10. The total halt time of train 22643 at Midnapore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hijilli is 19km away. The next stopping station is Bishnupur at a distance of 72km.

30. Bishnupur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2332 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Bishnupur is VSU. The arrival time of 22643 at Bishnupur is 09:03. The departure time of train 22643 from Bishnupur is 09:05. The total halt time of train 22643 at Bishnupur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Midnapore is 72km away. The next stopping station is Bankura at a distance of 31km.

31. Bankura

It is the 31st station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2363 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Bankura is BQA. The arrival time of 22643 at Bankura is 09:30. The departure time of train 22643 from Bankura is 09:35. The total halt time of train 22643 at Bankura is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bishnupur is 31km away. The next stopping station is Adra at a distance of 53km.

32. Adra

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2416 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Adra is ADRA. The arrival time of 22643 at Adra is 11:15. The departure time of train 22643 from Adra is 11:20. The total halt time of train 22643 at Adra is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bankura is 53km away. The next stopping station is Asansol Jn at a distance of 41km.

33. Asansol Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2457 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Asansol Jn is ASN. The arrival time of 22643 at Asansol Jn is 13:00. The departure time of train 22643 from Asansol Jn is 13:20. The total halt time of train 22643 at Asansol Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adra is 41km away. The next stopping station is Chittaranjan at a distance of 25km.

34. Chittaranjan

It is the 34th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2482 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Chittaranjan is CRJ. The arrival time of 22643 at Chittaranjan is 13:41. The departure time of train 22643 from Chittaranjan is 13:43. The total halt time of train 22643 at Chittaranjan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asansol Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Madhupur Jn at a distance of 56km.

35. Madhupur Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2538 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Madhupur Jn is MDP. The arrival time of 22643 at Madhupur Jn is 14:22. The departure time of train 22643 from Madhupur Jn is 14:24. The total halt time of train 22643 at Madhupur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chittaranjan is 56km away. The next stopping station is Jasidih Jn at a distance of 30km.

36. Jasidih Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2568 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Jasidih Jn is JSME. The arrival time of 22643 at Jasidih Jn is 14:49. The departure time of train 22643 from Jasidih Jn is 14:51. The total halt time of train 22643 at Jasidih Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madhupur Jn is 30km away. The next stopping station is Jhajha at a distance of 43km.

37. Jhajha

It is the 37th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2611 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Jhajha is JAJ. The arrival time of 22643 at Jhajha is 16:25. The departure time of train 22643 from Jhajha is 16:30. The total halt time of train 22643 at Jhajha is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jasidih Jn is 43km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 54km.

38. Kiul Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2665 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 22643 at Kiul Jn is 17:09. The departure time of train 22643 from Kiul Jn is 17:11. The total halt time of train 22643 at Kiul Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhajha is 54km away. The next stopping station is Mokama at a distance of 34km.

39. Mokama

It is the 39th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2699 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Mokama is MKA. The arrival time of 22643 at Mokama is 17:37. The departure time of train 22643 from Mokama is 17:39. The total halt time of train 22643 at Mokama is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiul Jn is 34km away. The next stopping station is Bakhtiyarpur Jn at a distance of 44km.

40. Bakhtiyarpur Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2743 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Bakhtiyarpur Jn is BKP. The arrival time of 22643 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 18:10. The departure time of train 22643 from Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 18:12. The total halt time of train 22643 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokama is 44km away. The next stopping station is Patna Saheb at a distance of 36km.

41. Patna Saheb

It is the 41st station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2779 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Patna Saheb is PNC. The arrival time of 22643 at Patna Saheb is 19:15. The departure time of train 22643 from Patna Saheb is 19:20. The total halt time of train 22643 at Patna Saheb is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 36km away. The next stopping station is Rajendra Nagar at a distance of 7km.

42. Rajendra Nagar

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2786 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Rajendra Nagar is RJPB. The arrival time of 22643 at Rajendra Nagar is 19:30. The departure time of train 22643 from Rajendra Nagar is 19:32. The total halt time of train 22643 at Rajendra Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Saheb is 7km away. The next stopping station is Patna Jn at a distance of 3km.

43. Patna Jn

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express at a distance of 2789 Km from the source station Ernakulam Jn. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The arrival time of 22643 at Patna Jn is 20:00. The previous stopping station, Rajendra Nagar is 3km away.

22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express?

Erode Junction, Katpadi Junction, Perambur, Vijayawada Junction, Visakhapatnam, Vizianagram Junction, Brahmapur, Khurda Road Junction, Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, Hijilli, Bankura, Adra, Asansol Junction, Jhajha, Patna Saheb are major halts where ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 22643 ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express?

Train number of ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express is 22643. You can check entire ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

22643 train schedule ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express train time table ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express ka time table ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express kitne baje hai ERS PNBE Bi Wkly Sf Express ka number22643 train time table