37411 SHE TAK Local Train Time Table


Seoraphuli Tarakeswar   Suburban
Travel Time:  00 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Seoraphuli
(SHE)

05:15
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Diara
(DEA)
05:20
05:21
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Nasibpur
(NSF)
05:24
05:25
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Singur
(SIU)
05:28
05:29
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kamarkundu (lower)
(KQLS)
05:32
05:33
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Nalikul
(NKL)
05:36
05:37
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Maliya Halt
(MLYA)
05:39
05:40
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Haripal
(HPL)
05:42
05:43
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Kaikala
(KKAE)
05:46
05:47
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bahir Khanda
(BAHW)
05:54
05:55
Halt: 1 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Loknath
(LOK)
05:59
06:00
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Tarakeswar
(TAK)
06:05
35 Km
Day 1
daily

37411 SHE TAK Local is a SUBURBAN train run by Indian railways between Seoraphuli (SHE) and Tarakeswar (TAK) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 37411. At the top of the page, one can find the 37411 train route and the 37411 train time table. It departs from the source station Seoraphuli (SHE) at 05:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Tarakeswar (TAK) at 06:05 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 35 kilometre. 37411 train route includes travel journey through 12 stations, and it has stoppages on Seoraphuli, Diara, Nasibpur, Singur, Kamarkundu (lower), Nalikul, Maliya Halt, Haripal, Kaikala, Bahir Khanda, Loknath, Tarakeswar.

37411 SHE TAK Local Stops

If we closely look at the 37411 train time table, travelling by 37411 SHE TAK Local gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Seoraphuli

It is the 1st station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local. The station code of Seoraphuli is SHE. The departure time of train 37411 from Seoraphuli is 05:15. The next stopping station is Diara at a distance of 5km.

2. Diara

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Diara is DEA. The arrival time of 37411 at Diara is 05:20. The departure time of train 37411 from Diara is 05:21. The total halt time of train 37411 at Diara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Seoraphuli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nasibpur at a distance of 3km.

3. Nasibpur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Nasibpur is NSF. The arrival time of 37411 at Nasibpur is 05:24. The departure time of train 37411 from Nasibpur is 05:25. The total halt time of train 37411 at Nasibpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Diara is 3km away. The next stopping station is Singur at a distance of 3km.

4. Singur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Singur is SIU. The arrival time of 37411 at Singur is 05:28. The departure time of train 37411 from Singur is 05:29. The total halt time of train 37411 at Singur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nasibpur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kamarkundu (lower) at a distance of 3km.

5. Kamarkundu (lower)

It is the 5th station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Kamarkundu (lower) is KQLS. The arrival time of 37411 at Kamarkundu (lower) is 05:32. The departure time of train 37411 from Kamarkundu (lower) is 05:33. The total halt time of train 37411 at Kamarkundu (lower) is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Singur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nalikul at a distance of 4km.

6. Nalikul

It is the 6th station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Nalikul is NKL. The arrival time of 37411 at Nalikul is 05:36. The departure time of train 37411 from Nalikul is 05:37. The total halt time of train 37411 at Nalikul is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamarkundu (lower) is 4km away. The next stopping station is Maliya Halt at a distance of 3km.

7. Maliya Halt

It is the 7th station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Maliya Halt is MLYA. The arrival time of 37411 at Maliya Halt is 05:39. The departure time of train 37411 from Maliya Halt is 05:40. The total halt time of train 37411 at Maliya Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nalikul is 3km away. The next stopping station is Haripal at a distance of 2km.

8. Haripal

It is the 8th station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Haripal is HPL. The arrival time of 37411 at Haripal is 05:42. The departure time of train 37411 from Haripal is 05:43. The total halt time of train 37411 at Haripal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maliya Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kaikala at a distance of 3km.

9. Kaikala

It is the 9th station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Kaikala is KKAE. The arrival time of 37411 at Kaikala is 05:46. The departure time of train 37411 from Kaikala is 05:47. The total halt time of train 37411 at Kaikala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haripal is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bahir Khanda at a distance of 2km.

10. Bahir Khanda

It is the 10th station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Bahir Khanda is BAHW. The arrival time of 37411 at Bahir Khanda is 05:54. The departure time of train 37411 from Bahir Khanda is 05:55. The total halt time of train 37411 at Bahir Khanda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kaikala is 2km away. The next stopping station is Loknath at a distance of 5km.

11. Loknath

It is the 11th station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Loknath is LOK. The arrival time of 37411 at Loknath is 05:59. The departure time of train 37411 from Loknath is 06:00. The total halt time of train 37411 at Loknath is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahir Khanda is 5km away. The next stopping station is Tarakeswar at a distance of 2km.

12. Tarakeswar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 37411 SHE TAK Local at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Seoraphuli. The station code of Tarakeswar is TAK. The arrival time of 37411 at Tarakeswar is 06:05. The previous stopping station, Loknath is 2km away.

37411 SHE TAK Local FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 37411 SHE TAK Local?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 37411 SHE TAK Local running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 37411 SHE TAK Local online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 37411 SHE TAK Local IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SHE TAK Local?

Train number of SHE TAK Local is 37411. You can check entire SHE TAK Local train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

37411 train schedule SHE TAK Local train time table SHE TAK Local ka time table SHE TAK Local kitne baje hai SHE TAK Local ka number37411 train time table