37651 HWH MYM Local Train Time Table


Howrah Junction Memari   Suburban
Travel Time:  01 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Howrah Junction
(HWH)

08:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Uttarpara
(UPA)
08:48
08:49
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Serampore
(SRP)
08:56
08:57
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Seoraphuli
(SHE)
09:00
09:01
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Chandan Nagar
(CGR)
09:08
09:09
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Chuchura
(CNS)
09:11
09:12
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Bandel Junction
(BDC)
09:23
09:24
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Adi Saptagram
(ADST)
09:28
09:29
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Magra
(MUG)
09:32
09:33
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Talandu
(TLO)
09:36
09:37
Halt: 1 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Khanyan
(KHN)
09:40
09:41
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Pundooah
(PDA)
09:44
09:45
Halt: 1 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Simlagarh
(SLG)
09:48
09:49
Halt: 1 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Bainchigram
(BCGM)
09:51
09:52
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Bainchi
(BOI)
09:54
09:55
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Debipur
(DBP)
09:59
10:00
Halt: 1 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bagila
(BGF)
10:02
10:03
Halt: 1 Min
78 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Memari
(MYM)
10:15
81 Km
Day 1
daily

37651 HWH MYM Local is a SUBURBAN train run by Indian railways between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Memari (MYM) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 37651. At the top of the page, one can find the 37651 train route and the 37651 train time table. It departs from the source station Howrah Jn (HWH) at 08:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Memari (MYM) at 10:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 81 kilometre. 37651 train route includes travel journey through 18 stations, and it has stoppages on Howrah Jn, Uttarpara, Serampore, Seoraphuli, Chandan Nagar, Chuchura, Bandel Jn, Adi Saptagram, Magra, Talandu, Khanyan, Pundooah, Simlagarh, Bainchigram, Bainchi, Debipur, Bagila, Memari.

37651 HWH MYM Local Stops

If we closely look at the 37651 train time table, travelling by 37651 HWH MYM Local gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Howrah Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local. The station code of Howrah Jn is HWH. The departure time of train 37651 from Howrah Jn is 08:35. The next stopping station is Uttarpara at a distance of 10km.

2. Uttarpara

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Uttarpara is UPA. The arrival time of 37651 at Uttarpara is 08:48. The departure time of train 37651 from Uttarpara is 08:49. The total halt time of train 37651 at Uttarpara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Howrah Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Serampore at a distance of 10km.

3. Serampore

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Serampore is SRP. The arrival time of 37651 at Serampore is 08:56. The departure time of train 37651 from Serampore is 08:57. The total halt time of train 37651 at Serampore is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uttarpara is 10km away. The next stopping station is Seoraphuli at a distance of 2km.

4. Seoraphuli

It is the 4th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Seoraphuli is SHE. The arrival time of 37651 at Seoraphuli is 09:00. The departure time of train 37651 from Seoraphuli is 09:01. The total halt time of train 37651 at Seoraphuli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Serampore is 2km away. The next stopping station is Chandan Nagar at a distance of 10km.

5. Chandan Nagar

It is the 5th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Chandan Nagar is CGR. The arrival time of 37651 at Chandan Nagar is 09:08. The departure time of train 37651 from Chandan Nagar is 09:09. The total halt time of train 37651 at Chandan Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Seoraphuli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chuchura at a distance of 3km.

6. Chuchura

It is the 6th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Chuchura is CNS. The arrival time of 37651 at Chuchura is 09:11. The departure time of train 37651 from Chuchura is 09:12. The total halt time of train 37651 at Chuchura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandan Nagar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bandel Jn at a distance of 4km.

7. Bandel Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bandel Jn is BDC. The arrival time of 37651 at Bandel Jn is 09:23. The departure time of train 37651 from Bandel Jn is 09:24. The total halt time of train 37651 at Bandel Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chuchura is 4km away. The next stopping station is Adi Saptagram at a distance of 4km.

8. Adi Saptagram

It is the 8th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Adi Saptagram is ADST. The arrival time of 37651 at Adi Saptagram is 09:28. The departure time of train 37651 from Adi Saptagram is 09:29. The total halt time of train 37651 at Adi Saptagram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandel Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Magra at a distance of 3km.

9. Magra

It is the 9th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Magra is MUG. The arrival time of 37651 at Magra is 09:32. The departure time of train 37651 from Magra is 09:33. The total halt time of train 37651 at Magra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adi Saptagram is 3km away. The next stopping station is Talandu at a distance of 4km.

10. Talandu

It is the 10th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Talandu is TLO. The arrival time of 37651 at Talandu is 09:36. The departure time of train 37651 from Talandu is 09:37. The total halt time of train 37651 at Talandu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Magra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Khanyan at a distance of 5km.

11. Khanyan

It is the 11th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Khanyan is KHN. The arrival time of 37651 at Khanyan is 09:40. The departure time of train 37651 from Khanyan is 09:41. The total halt time of train 37651 at Khanyan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talandu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pundooah at a distance of 5km.

12. Pundooah

It is the 12th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Pundooah is PDA. The arrival time of 37651 at Pundooah is 09:44. The departure time of train 37651 from Pundooah is 09:45. The total halt time of train 37651 at Pundooah is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khanyan is 5km away. The next stopping station is Simlagarh at a distance of 5km.

13. Simlagarh

It is the 13th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Simlagarh is SLG. The arrival time of 37651 at Simlagarh is 09:48. The departure time of train 37651 from Simlagarh is 09:49. The total halt time of train 37651 at Simlagarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pundooah is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bainchigram at a distance of 2km.

14. Bainchigram

It is the 14th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bainchigram is BCGM. The arrival time of 37651 at Bainchigram is 09:51. The departure time of train 37651 from Bainchigram is 09:52. The total halt time of train 37651 at Bainchigram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simlagarh is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bainchi at a distance of 3km.

15. Bainchi

It is the 15th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bainchi is BOI. The arrival time of 37651 at Bainchi is 09:54. The departure time of train 37651 from Bainchi is 09:55. The total halt time of train 37651 at Bainchi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bainchigram is 3km away. The next stopping station is Debipur at a distance of 5km.

16. Debipur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Debipur is DBP. The arrival time of 37651 at Debipur is 09:59. The departure time of train 37651 from Debipur is 10:00. The total halt time of train 37651 at Debipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bainchi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bagila at a distance of 3km.

17. Bagila

It is the 17th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bagila is BGF. The arrival time of 37651 at Bagila is 10:02. The departure time of train 37651 from Bagila is 10:03. The total halt time of train 37651 at Bagila is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Debipur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Memari at a distance of 3km.

18. Memari

It is the 18th station in the train route of 37651 HWH MYM Local at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Memari is MYM. The arrival time of 37651 at Memari is 10:15. The previous stopping station, Bagila is 3km away.

37651 HWH MYM Local FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 37651 HWH MYM Local?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 37651 HWH MYM Local running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 37651 HWH MYM Local online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 37651 HWH MYM Local IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of HWH MYM Local?

Train number of HWH MYM Local is 37651. You can check entire HWH MYM Local train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

37651 train schedule HWH MYM Local train time table HWH MYM Local ka time table HWH MYM Local kitne baje hai HWH MYM Local ka number37651 train time table