37652 MYM HWH Local Train Time Table


Memari Howrah Junction   Suburban
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 05 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Memari
(MYM)

11:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Bagila
(BGF)
11:13
11:14
Halt: 1 Min
3 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Debipur
(DBP)
11:16
11:17
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bainchi
(BOI)
11:21
11:22
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bainchigram
(BCGM)
11:24
11:25
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Simlagarh
(SLG)
11:26
11:27
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Pundooah
(PDA)
11:31
11:32
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Khanyan
(KHN)
11:35
11:36
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Talandu
(TLO)
11:40
11:41
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Magra
(MUG)
11:43
11:44
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Adi Saptagram
(ADST)
11:47
11:48
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bandel Junction
(BDC)
12:06
12:08
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Chuchura
(CNS)
12:14
12:15
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Chandan Nagar
(CGR)
12:18
12:19
Halt: 1 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Seoraphuli
(SHE)
12:26
12:27
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Serampore
(SRP)
12:30
12:31
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Uttarpara
(UPA)
12:39
12:40
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Howrah Junction
(HWH)
13:15
81 Km
Day 1
daily

37652 MYM HWH Local is a SUBURBAN train run by Indian railways between Memari (MYM) and Howrah Jn (HWH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 37652. At the top of the page, one can find the 37652 train route and the 37652 train time table. It departs from the source station Memari (MYM) at 11:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Howrah Jn (HWH) at 13:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 81 kilometre. 37652 train route includes travel journey through 18 stations, and it has stoppages on Memari, Bagila, Debipur, Bainchi, Bainchigram, Simlagarh, Pundooah, Khanyan, Talandu, Magra, Adi Saptagram, Bandel Jn, Chuchura, Chandan Nagar, Seoraphuli, Serampore, Uttarpara, Howrah Jn.

37652 MYM HWH Local Stops

If we closely look at the 37652 train time table, travelling by 37652 MYM HWH Local gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Memari

It is the 1st station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local. The station code of Memari is MYM. The departure time of train 37652 from Memari is 11:10. The next stopping station is Bagila at a distance of 3km.

2. Bagila

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Bagila is BGF. The arrival time of 37652 at Bagila is 11:13. The departure time of train 37652 from Bagila is 11:14. The total halt time of train 37652 at Bagila is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Memari is 3km away. The next stopping station is Debipur at a distance of 4km.

3. Debipur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Debipur is DBP. The arrival time of 37652 at Debipur is 11:16. The departure time of train 37652 from Debipur is 11:17. The total halt time of train 37652 at Debipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagila is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bainchi at a distance of 5km.

4. Bainchi

It is the 4th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Bainchi is BOI. The arrival time of 37652 at Bainchi is 11:21. The departure time of train 37652 from Bainchi is 11:22. The total halt time of train 37652 at Bainchi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Debipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bainchigram at a distance of 2km.

5. Bainchigram

It is the 5th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Bainchigram is BCGM. The arrival time of 37652 at Bainchigram is 11:24. The departure time of train 37652 from Bainchigram is 11:25. The total halt time of train 37652 at Bainchigram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bainchi is 2km away. The next stopping station is Simlagarh at a distance of 2km.

6. Simlagarh

It is the 6th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Simlagarh is SLG. The arrival time of 37652 at Simlagarh is 11:26. The departure time of train 37652 from Simlagarh is 11:27. The total halt time of train 37652 at Simlagarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bainchigram is 2km away. The next stopping station is Pundooah at a distance of 5km.

7. Pundooah

It is the 7th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Pundooah is PDA. The arrival time of 37652 at Pundooah is 11:31. The departure time of train 37652 from Pundooah is 11:32. The total halt time of train 37652 at Pundooah is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simlagarh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Khanyan at a distance of 5km.

8. Khanyan

It is the 8th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Khanyan is KHN. The arrival time of 37652 at Khanyan is 11:35. The departure time of train 37652 from Khanyan is 11:36. The total halt time of train 37652 at Khanyan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pundooah is 5km away. The next stopping station is Talandu at a distance of 6km.

9. Talandu

It is the 9th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Talandu is TLO. The arrival time of 37652 at Talandu is 11:40. The departure time of train 37652 from Talandu is 11:41. The total halt time of train 37652 at Talandu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khanyan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Magra at a distance of 3km.

10. Magra

It is the 10th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Magra is MUG. The arrival time of 37652 at Magra is 11:43. The departure time of train 37652 from Magra is 11:44. The total halt time of train 37652 at Magra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talandu is 3km away. The next stopping station is Adi Saptagram at a distance of 4km.

11. Adi Saptagram

It is the 11th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Adi Saptagram is ADST. The arrival time of 37652 at Adi Saptagram is 11:47. The departure time of train 37652 from Adi Saptagram is 11:48. The total halt time of train 37652 at Adi Saptagram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Magra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bandel Jn at a distance of 3km.

12. Bandel Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Bandel Jn is BDC. The arrival time of 37652 at Bandel Jn is 12:06. The departure time of train 37652 from Bandel Jn is 12:08. The total halt time of train 37652 at Bandel Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adi Saptagram is 3km away. The next stopping station is Chuchura at a distance of 4km.

13. Chuchura

It is the 13th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Chuchura is CNS. The arrival time of 37652 at Chuchura is 12:14. The departure time of train 37652 from Chuchura is 12:15. The total halt time of train 37652 at Chuchura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandel Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Chandan Nagar at a distance of 3km.

14. Chandan Nagar

It is the 14th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Chandan Nagar is CGR. The arrival time of 37652 at Chandan Nagar is 12:18. The departure time of train 37652 from Chandan Nagar is 12:19. The total halt time of train 37652 at Chandan Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chuchura is 3km away. The next stopping station is Seoraphuli at a distance of 10km.

15. Seoraphuli

It is the 15th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Seoraphuli is SHE. The arrival time of 37652 at Seoraphuli is 12:26. The departure time of train 37652 from Seoraphuli is 12:27. The total halt time of train 37652 at Seoraphuli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandan Nagar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Serampore at a distance of 3km.

16. Serampore

It is the 16th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Serampore is SRP. The arrival time of 37652 at Serampore is 12:30. The departure time of train 37652 from Serampore is 12:31. The total halt time of train 37652 at Serampore is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Seoraphuli is 3km away. The next stopping station is Uttarpara at a distance of 10km.

17. Uttarpara

It is the 17th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Uttarpara is UPA. The arrival time of 37652 at Uttarpara is 12:39. The departure time of train 37652 from Uttarpara is 12:40. The total halt time of train 37652 at Uttarpara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Serampore is 10km away. The next stopping station is Howrah Jn at a distance of 9km.

18. Howrah Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 37652 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Howrah Jn is HWH. The arrival time of 37652 at Howrah Jn is 13:15. The previous stopping station, Uttarpara is 9km away.

37652 MYM HWH Local FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 37652 MYM HWH Local?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 37652 MYM HWH Local running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 37652 MYM HWH Local online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 37652 MYM HWH Local IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MYM HWH Local?

Train number of MYM HWH Local is 37652. You can check entire MYM HWH Local train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

37652 train schedule MYM HWH Local train time table MYM HWH Local ka time table MYM HWH Local kitne baje hai MYM HWH Local ka number37652 train time table