37658 MYM HWH Local Train Time Table


Memari Howrah Junction   Suburban
Travel Time:  01 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Memari
(MYM)

16:05
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Bagila
(BGF)
16:08
16:09
Halt: 1 Min
3 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Debipur
(DBP)
16:11
16:12
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bainchi
(BOI)
16:16
16:17
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bainchigram
(BCGM)
16:19
16:20
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Simlagarh
(SLG)
16:21
16:22
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Pundooah
(PDA)
16:26
16:27
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Khanyan
(KHN)
16:30
16:31
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Talandu
(TLO)
16:35
16:36
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Magra
(MUG)
16:38
16:39
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Adi Saptagram
(ADST)
16:42
16:43
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bandel Junction
(BDC)
16:51
16:52
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Hooghly
(HGY)
16:56
16:57
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Chuchura
(CNS)
16:58
16:59
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Chandan Nagar
(CGR)
17:01
17:02
Halt: 1 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Mankundu
(MUU)
17:04
17:05
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bhadreshwar
(BHR)
17:07
17:08
Halt: 1 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Baidyabati
(BBAE)
17:10
17:11
Halt: 1 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Seoraphuli
(SHE)
17:13
17:14
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Serampore
(SRP)
17:16
17:17
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Rishra
(RIS)
17:20
17:21
Halt: 1 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Konnagar
(KOG)
17:25
17:26
Halt: 1 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Hind Motor
(HMZ)
17:27
17:28
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Uttarpara
(UPA)
17:30
17:31
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Bally
(BLY)
17:32
17:33
Halt: 1 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Belur
(BEQ)
17:35
17:36
Halt: 1 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Liluah
(LLH)
17:39
17:40
Halt: 1 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Howrah Junction
(HWH)
17:55
81 Km
Day 1
daily

37658 MYM HWH Local is a SUBURBAN train run by Indian railways between Memari (MYM) and Howrah Jn (HWH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 37658. At the top of the page, one can find the 37658 train route and the 37658 train time table. It departs from the source station Memari (MYM) at 16:05 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Howrah Jn (HWH) at 17:55 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 81 kilometre. 37658 train route includes travel journey through 28 stations, and it has stoppages on Memari, Bagila, Debipur, Bainchi, Bainchigram, Simlagarh, Pundooah, Khanyan, Talandu, Magra, Adi Saptagram, Bandel Jn, Hooghly, Chuchura, Chandan Nagar, Mankundu, Bhadreshwar, Baidyabati, Seoraphuli, Serampore, Rishra, Konnagar, Hind Motor, Uttarpara, Bally, Belur, Liluah, Howrah Jn.

37658 MYM HWH Local Stops

If we closely look at the 37658 train time table, travelling by 37658 MYM HWH Local gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Memari

It is the 1st station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local. The station code of Memari is MYM. The departure time of train 37658 from Memari is 16:05. The next stopping station is Bagila at a distance of 3km.

2. Bagila

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Bagila is BGF. The arrival time of 37658 at Bagila is 16:08. The departure time of train 37658 from Bagila is 16:09. The total halt time of train 37658 at Bagila is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Memari is 3km away. The next stopping station is Debipur at a distance of 4km.

3. Debipur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Debipur is DBP. The arrival time of 37658 at Debipur is 16:11. The departure time of train 37658 from Debipur is 16:12. The total halt time of train 37658 at Debipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagila is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bainchi at a distance of 5km.

4. Bainchi

It is the 4th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Bainchi is BOI. The arrival time of 37658 at Bainchi is 16:16. The departure time of train 37658 from Bainchi is 16:17. The total halt time of train 37658 at Bainchi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Debipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bainchigram at a distance of 2km.

5. Bainchigram

It is the 5th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Bainchigram is BCGM. The arrival time of 37658 at Bainchigram is 16:19. The departure time of train 37658 from Bainchigram is 16:20. The total halt time of train 37658 at Bainchigram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bainchi is 2km away. The next stopping station is Simlagarh at a distance of 2km.

6. Simlagarh

It is the 6th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Simlagarh is SLG. The arrival time of 37658 at Simlagarh is 16:21. The departure time of train 37658 from Simlagarh is 16:22. The total halt time of train 37658 at Simlagarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bainchigram is 2km away. The next stopping station is Pundooah at a distance of 5km.

7. Pundooah

It is the 7th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Pundooah is PDA. The arrival time of 37658 at Pundooah is 16:26. The departure time of train 37658 from Pundooah is 16:27. The total halt time of train 37658 at Pundooah is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simlagarh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Khanyan at a distance of 5km.

8. Khanyan

It is the 8th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Khanyan is KHN. The arrival time of 37658 at Khanyan is 16:30. The departure time of train 37658 from Khanyan is 16:31. The total halt time of train 37658 at Khanyan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pundooah is 5km away. The next stopping station is Talandu at a distance of 6km.

9. Talandu

It is the 9th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Talandu is TLO. The arrival time of 37658 at Talandu is 16:35. The departure time of train 37658 from Talandu is 16:36. The total halt time of train 37658 at Talandu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khanyan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Magra at a distance of 3km.

10. Magra

It is the 10th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Magra is MUG. The arrival time of 37658 at Magra is 16:38. The departure time of train 37658 from Magra is 16:39. The total halt time of train 37658 at Magra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talandu is 3km away. The next stopping station is Adi Saptagram at a distance of 4km.

11. Adi Saptagram

It is the 11th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Adi Saptagram is ADST. The arrival time of 37658 at Adi Saptagram is 16:42. The departure time of train 37658 from Adi Saptagram is 16:43. The total halt time of train 37658 at Adi Saptagram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Magra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bandel Jn at a distance of 3km.

12. Bandel Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Bandel Jn is BDC. The arrival time of 37658 at Bandel Jn is 16:51. The departure time of train 37658 from Bandel Jn is 16:52. The total halt time of train 37658 at Bandel Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adi Saptagram is 3km away. The next stopping station is Hooghly at a distance of 2km.

13. Hooghly

It is the 13th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Hooghly is HGY. The arrival time of 37658 at Hooghly is 16:56. The departure time of train 37658 from Hooghly is 16:57. The total halt time of train 37658 at Hooghly is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandel Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Chuchura at a distance of 2km.

14. Chuchura

It is the 14th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Chuchura is CNS. The arrival time of 37658 at Chuchura is 16:58. The departure time of train 37658 from Chuchura is 16:59. The total halt time of train 37658 at Chuchura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hooghly is 2km away. The next stopping station is Chandan Nagar at a distance of 3km.

15. Chandan Nagar

It is the 15th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Chandan Nagar is CGR. The arrival time of 37658 at Chandan Nagar is 17:01. The departure time of train 37658 from Chandan Nagar is 17:02. The total halt time of train 37658 at Chandan Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chuchura is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mankundu at a distance of 2km.

16. Mankundu

It is the 16th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Mankundu is MUU. The arrival time of 37658 at Mankundu is 17:04. The departure time of train 37658 from Mankundu is 17:05. The total halt time of train 37658 at Mankundu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandan Nagar is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bhadreshwar at a distance of 2km.

17. Bhadreshwar

It is the 17th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Bhadreshwar is BHR. The arrival time of 37658 at Bhadreshwar is 17:07. The departure time of train 37658 from Bhadreshwar is 17:08. The total halt time of train 37658 at Bhadreshwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mankundu is 2km away. The next stopping station is Baidyabati at a distance of 4km.

18. Baidyabati

It is the 18th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Baidyabati is BBAE. The arrival time of 37658 at Baidyabati is 17:10. The departure time of train 37658 from Baidyabati is 17:11. The total halt time of train 37658 at Baidyabati is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadreshwar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Seoraphuli at a distance of 2km.

19. Seoraphuli

It is the 19th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Seoraphuli is SHE. The arrival time of 37658 at Seoraphuli is 17:13. The departure time of train 37658 from Seoraphuli is 17:14. The total halt time of train 37658 at Seoraphuli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baidyabati is 2km away. The next stopping station is Serampore at a distance of 3km.

20. Serampore

It is the 20th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Serampore is SRP. The arrival time of 37658 at Serampore is 17:16. The departure time of train 37658 from Serampore is 17:17. The total halt time of train 37658 at Serampore is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Seoraphuli is 3km away. The next stopping station is Rishra at a distance of 3km.

21. Rishra

It is the 21st station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Rishra is RIS. The arrival time of 37658 at Rishra is 17:20. The departure time of train 37658 from Rishra is 17:21. The total halt time of train 37658 at Rishra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Serampore is 3km away. The next stopping station is Konnagar at a distance of 3km.

22. Konnagar

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Konnagar is KOG. The arrival time of 37658 at Konnagar is 17:25. The departure time of train 37658 from Konnagar is 17:26. The total halt time of train 37658 at Konnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rishra is 3km away. The next stopping station is Hind Motor at a distance of 2km.

23. Hind Motor

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Hind Motor is HMZ. The arrival time of 37658 at Hind Motor is 17:27. The departure time of train 37658 from Hind Motor is 17:28. The total halt time of train 37658 at Hind Motor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Konnagar is 2km away. The next stopping station is Uttarpara at a distance of 2km.

24. Uttarpara

It is the 24th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Uttarpara is UPA. The arrival time of 37658 at Uttarpara is 17:30. The departure time of train 37658 from Uttarpara is 17:31. The total halt time of train 37658 at Uttarpara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hind Motor is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bally at a distance of 1km.

25. Bally

It is the 25th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Bally is BLY. The arrival time of 37658 at Bally is 17:32. The departure time of train 37658 from Bally is 17:33. The total halt time of train 37658 at Bally is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uttarpara is 1km away. The next stopping station is Belur at a distance of 2km.

26. Belur

It is the 26th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Belur is BEQ. The arrival time of 37658 at Belur is 17:35. The departure time of train 37658 from Belur is 17:36. The total halt time of train 37658 at Belur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bally is 2km away. The next stopping station is Liluah at a distance of 2km.

27. Liluah

It is the 27th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Liluah is LLH. The arrival time of 37658 at Liluah is 17:39. The departure time of train 37658 from Liluah is 17:40. The total halt time of train 37658 at Liluah is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Howrah Jn at a distance of 4km.

28. Howrah Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 37658 MYM HWH Local at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Memari. The station code of Howrah Jn is HWH. The arrival time of 37658 at Howrah Jn is 17:55. The previous stopping station, Liluah is 4km away.

37658 MYM HWH Local FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 37658 MYM HWH Local?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 37658 MYM HWH Local running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 37658 MYM HWH Local online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 37658 MYM HWH Local IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MYM HWH Local?

Train number of MYM HWH Local is 37658. You can check entire MYM HWH Local train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

37658 train schedule MYM HWH Local train time table MYM HWH Local ka time table MYM HWH Local kitne baje hai MYM HWH Local ka number37658 train time table