37911 HWH KWAE Local Train Time Table


Howrah Junction Katwa Junction   Suburban
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 07 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Howrah Junction
(HWH)

05:38
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Liluah
(LLH)
05:46
05:47
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Belur
(BEQ)
05:49
05:50
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bally
(BLY)
05:51
05:52
Halt: 1 Min
9 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Uttarpara
(UPA)
05:55
05:56
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Hind Motor
(HMZ)
05:57
05:58
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Konnagar
(KOG)
05:59
06:00
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Rishra
(RIS)
06:03
06:04
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Serampore
(SRP)
06:06
06:07
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Seoraphuli
(SHE)
06:10
06:11
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Baidyabati
(BBAE)
06:12
06:13
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bhadreshwar
(BHR)
06:15
06:16
Halt: 1 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Mankundu
(MUU)
06:18
06:19
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Chandan Nagar
(CGR)
06:20
06:21
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Chuchura
(CNS)
06:24
06:25
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Hooghly
(HGY)
06:27
06:28
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bandel Junction
(BDC)
06:34
06:36
Halt: 2 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Bansh Baria
(BSAE)
06:44
06:45
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Tribeni
(TBAE)
06:48
06:49
Halt: 1 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Kuntighat
(KJU)
06:51
06:52
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Dumurdaha
(DMLE)
06:54
06:55
Halt: 1 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Khamargachhi
(KMAE)
06:57
06:58
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Jirat
(JIT)
07:01
07:02
Halt: 1 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Balagarh
(BGAE)
07:05
07:06
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Somra Bazar
(SOAE)
07:08
07:09
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Behula
(BHLA)
07:12
07:13
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Guptipara
(GPAE)
07:15
07:16
Halt: 1 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Ambika Kalna
(ABKA)
07:21
07:22
Halt: 1 Min
81 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Baghnapara
(BGRA)
07:25
07:26
Halt: 1 Min
85 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Dhatrigram
(DTAE)
07:30
07:31
Halt: 1 Min
90 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Samudra Garh
(SMAE)
07:38
07:39
Halt: 1 Min
97 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Kalinagar
(KLNT)
07:42
07:43
Halt: 1 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Nabadwip Dham
(NDAE)
07:47
07:49
Halt: 2 Min
105 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Bishnupriya
(VSPR)
07:52
07:53
Halt: 1 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Bhandartikuri
(BFZ)
07:56
07:57
Halt: 1 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Purbasthali
(PSAE)
07:59
08:00
Halt: 1 Min
112 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Mertala Phaleya Halt
(MTFA)
08:03
08:04
Halt: 1 Min
115 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Lakshmipur
(LKX)
08:07
08:08
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Belerhat
(BQY)
08:10
08:11
Halt: 1 Min
121 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Patuli
(PTAE)
08:15
08:16
Halt: 1 Min
126 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Agradwip
(AGAE)
08:20
08:21
Halt: 1 Min
131 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Sahebtala Halt
(SHBA)
08:23
08:24
Halt: 1 Min
134 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Dainhat
(DHAE)
08:27
08:28
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Katwa Junction
(KWAE)
08:45
144 Km
Day 1
daily

37911 HWH KWAE Local is a SUBURBAN train run by Indian railways between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Katwa Jn (KWAE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 37911. At the top of the page, one can find the 37911 train route and the 37911 train time table. It departs from the source station Howrah Jn (HWH) at 05:38 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Katwa Jn (KWAE) at 08:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 144 kilometre. 37911 train route includes travel journey through 44 stations, and it has stoppages on Howrah Jn, Liluah, Belur, Bally, Uttarpara, Hind Motor, Konnagar, Rishra, Serampore, Seoraphuli, Baidyabati, Bhadreshwar, Mankundu, Chandan Nagar, Chuchura, Hooghly, Bandel Jn, Bansh Baria, Tribeni, Kuntighat, Dumurdaha, Khamargachhi, Jirat, Balagarh, Somra Bazar, Behula, Guptipara, Ambika Kalna, Baghnapara, Dhatrigram, Samudra Garh, Kalinagar, Nabadwip Dham, Bishnupriya, Bhandartikuri, Purbasthali, Mertala Phaleya Halt, Lakshmipur, Belerhat, Patuli, Agradwip, Sahebtala Halt, Dainhat, Katwa Jn.

37911 HWH KWAE Local Stops

If we closely look at the 37911 train time table, travelling by 37911 HWH KWAE Local gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Howrah Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local. The station code of Howrah Jn is HWH. The departure time of train 37911 from Howrah Jn is 05:38. The next stopping station is Liluah at a distance of 5km.

2. Liluah

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Liluah is LLH. The arrival time of 37911 at Liluah is 05:46. The departure time of train 37911 from Liluah is 05:47. The total halt time of train 37911 at Liluah is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Howrah Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Belur at a distance of 2km.

3. Belur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Belur is BEQ. The arrival time of 37911 at Belur is 05:49. The departure time of train 37911 from Belur is 05:50. The total halt time of train 37911 at Belur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Liluah is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bally at a distance of 2km.

4. Bally

It is the 4th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bally is BLY. The arrival time of 37911 at Bally is 05:51. The departure time of train 37911 from Bally is 05:52. The total halt time of train 37911 at Bally is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Uttarpara at a distance of 1km.

5. Uttarpara

It is the 5th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Uttarpara is UPA. The arrival time of 37911 at Uttarpara is 05:55. The departure time of train 37911 from Uttarpara is 05:56. The total halt time of train 37911 at Uttarpara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bally is 1km away. The next stopping station is Hind Motor at a distance of 2km.

6. Hind Motor

It is the 6th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Hind Motor is HMZ. The arrival time of 37911 at Hind Motor is 05:57. The departure time of train 37911 from Hind Motor is 05:58. The total halt time of train 37911 at Hind Motor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uttarpara is 2km away. The next stopping station is Konnagar at a distance of 2km.

7. Konnagar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Konnagar is KOG. The arrival time of 37911 at Konnagar is 05:59. The departure time of train 37911 from Konnagar is 06:00. The total halt time of train 37911 at Konnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hind Motor is 2km away. The next stopping station is Rishra at a distance of 2km.

8. Rishra

It is the 8th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Rishra is RIS. The arrival time of 37911 at Rishra is 06:03. The departure time of train 37911 from Rishra is 06:04. The total halt time of train 37911 at Rishra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Konnagar is 2km away. The next stopping station is Serampore at a distance of 4km.

9. Serampore

It is the 9th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Serampore is SRP. The arrival time of 37911 at Serampore is 06:06. The departure time of train 37911 from Serampore is 06:07. The total halt time of train 37911 at Serampore is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rishra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Seoraphuli at a distance of 2km.

10. Seoraphuli

It is the 10th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Seoraphuli is SHE. The arrival time of 37911 at Seoraphuli is 06:10. The departure time of train 37911 from Seoraphuli is 06:11. The total halt time of train 37911 at Seoraphuli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Serampore is 2km away. The next stopping station is Baidyabati at a distance of 2km.

11. Baidyabati

It is the 11th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Baidyabati is BBAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Baidyabati is 06:12. The departure time of train 37911 from Baidyabati is 06:13. The total halt time of train 37911 at Baidyabati is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Seoraphuli is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bhadreshwar at a distance of 4km.

12. Bhadreshwar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bhadreshwar is BHR. The arrival time of 37911 at Bhadreshwar is 06:15. The departure time of train 37911 from Bhadreshwar is 06:16. The total halt time of train 37911 at Bhadreshwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baidyabati is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mankundu at a distance of 2km.

13. Mankundu

It is the 13th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Mankundu is MUU. The arrival time of 37911 at Mankundu is 06:18. The departure time of train 37911 from Mankundu is 06:19. The total halt time of train 37911 at Mankundu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadreshwar is 2km away. The next stopping station is Chandan Nagar at a distance of 2km.

14. Chandan Nagar

It is the 14th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Chandan Nagar is CGR. The arrival time of 37911 at Chandan Nagar is 06:20. The departure time of train 37911 from Chandan Nagar is 06:21. The total halt time of train 37911 at Chandan Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mankundu is 2km away. The next stopping station is Chuchura at a distance of 3km.

15. Chuchura

It is the 15th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Chuchura is CNS. The arrival time of 37911 at Chuchura is 06:24. The departure time of train 37911 from Chuchura is 06:25. The total halt time of train 37911 at Chuchura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandan Nagar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Hooghly at a distance of 2km.

16. Hooghly

It is the 16th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Hooghly is HGY. The arrival time of 37911 at Hooghly is 06:27. The departure time of train 37911 from Hooghly is 06:28. The total halt time of train 37911 at Hooghly is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chuchura is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bandel Jn at a distance of 2km.

17. Bandel Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bandel Jn is BDC. The arrival time of 37911 at Bandel Jn is 06:34. The departure time of train 37911 from Bandel Jn is 06:36. The total halt time of train 37911 at Bandel Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hooghly is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bansh Baria at a distance of 5km.

18. Bansh Baria

It is the 18th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bansh Baria is BSAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Bansh Baria is 06:44. The departure time of train 37911 from Bansh Baria is 06:45. The total halt time of train 37911 at Bansh Baria is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandel Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Tribeni at a distance of 3km.

19. Tribeni

It is the 19th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Tribeni is TBAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Tribeni is 06:48. The departure time of train 37911 from Tribeni is 06:49. The total halt time of train 37911 at Tribeni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bansh Baria is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kuntighat at a distance of 4km.

20. Kuntighat

It is the 20th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Kuntighat is KJU. The arrival time of 37911 at Kuntighat is 06:51. The departure time of train 37911 from Kuntighat is 06:52. The total halt time of train 37911 at Kuntighat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tribeni is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dumurdaha at a distance of 3km.

21. Dumurdaha

It is the 21st station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Dumurdaha is DMLE. The arrival time of 37911 at Dumurdaha is 06:54. The departure time of train 37911 from Dumurdaha is 06:55. The total halt time of train 37911 at Dumurdaha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuntighat is 3km away. The next stopping station is Khamargachhi at a distance of 2km.

22. Khamargachhi

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Khamargachhi is KMAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Khamargachhi is 06:57. The departure time of train 37911 from Khamargachhi is 06:58. The total halt time of train 37911 at Khamargachhi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumurdaha is 2km away. The next stopping station is Jirat at a distance of 5km.

23. Jirat

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Jirat is JIT. The arrival time of 37911 at Jirat is 07:01. The departure time of train 37911 from Jirat is 07:02. The total halt time of train 37911 at Jirat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khamargachhi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Balagarh at a distance of 3km.

24. Balagarh

It is the 24th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Balagarh is BGAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Balagarh is 07:05. The departure time of train 37911 from Balagarh is 07:06. The total halt time of train 37911 at Balagarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jirat is 3km away. The next stopping station is Somra Bazar at a distance of 3km.

25. Somra Bazar

It is the 25th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Somra Bazar is SOAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Somra Bazar is 07:08. The departure time of train 37911 from Somra Bazar is 07:09. The total halt time of train 37911 at Somra Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balagarh is 3km away. The next stopping station is Behula at a distance of 5km.

26. Behula

It is the 26th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Behula is BHLA. The arrival time of 37911 at Behula is 07:12. The departure time of train 37911 from Behula is 07:13. The total halt time of train 37911 at Behula is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Somra Bazar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Guptipara at a distance of 2km.

27. Guptipara

It is the 27th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Guptipara is GPAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Guptipara is 07:15. The departure time of train 37911 from Guptipara is 07:16. The total halt time of train 37911 at Guptipara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Behula is 2km away. The next stopping station is Ambika Kalna at a distance of 7km.

28. Ambika Kalna

It is the 28th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Ambika Kalna is ABKA. The arrival time of 37911 at Ambika Kalna is 07:21. The departure time of train 37911 from Ambika Kalna is 07:22. The total halt time of train 37911 at Ambika Kalna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guptipara is 7km away. The next stopping station is Baghnapara at a distance of 4km.

29. Baghnapara

It is the 29th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 85 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Baghnapara is BGRA. The arrival time of 37911 at Baghnapara is 07:25. The departure time of train 37911 from Baghnapara is 07:26. The total halt time of train 37911 at Baghnapara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambika Kalna is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dhatrigram at a distance of 5km.

30. Dhatrigram

It is the 30th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Dhatrigram is DTAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Dhatrigram is 07:30. The departure time of train 37911 from Dhatrigram is 07:31. The total halt time of train 37911 at Dhatrigram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baghnapara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Samudra Garh at a distance of 7km.

31. Samudra Garh

It is the 31st station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Samudra Garh is SMAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Samudra Garh is 07:38. The departure time of train 37911 from Samudra Garh is 07:39. The total halt time of train 37911 at Samudra Garh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhatrigram is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kalinagar at a distance of 3km.

32. Kalinagar

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Kalinagar is KLNT. The arrival time of 37911 at Kalinagar is 07:42. The departure time of train 37911 from Kalinagar is 07:43. The total halt time of train 37911 at Kalinagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samudra Garh is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nabadwip Dham at a distance of 5km.

33. Nabadwip Dham

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Nabadwip Dham is NDAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Nabadwip Dham is 07:47. The departure time of train 37911 from Nabadwip Dham is 07:49. The total halt time of train 37911 at Nabadwip Dham is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalinagar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bishnupriya at a distance of 2km.

34. Bishnupriya

It is the 34th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bishnupriya is VSPR. The arrival time of 37911 at Bishnupriya is 07:52. The departure time of train 37911 from Bishnupriya is 07:53. The total halt time of train 37911 at Bishnupriya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nabadwip Dham is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bhandartikuri at a distance of 3km.

35. Bhandartikuri

It is the 35th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Bhandartikuri is BFZ. The arrival time of 37911 at Bhandartikuri is 07:56. The departure time of train 37911 from Bhandartikuri is 07:57. The total halt time of train 37911 at Bhandartikuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bishnupriya is 3km away. The next stopping station is Purbasthali at a distance of 2km.

36. Purbasthali

It is the 36th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 112 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Purbasthali is PSAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Purbasthali is 07:59. The departure time of train 37911 from Purbasthali is 08:00. The total halt time of train 37911 at Purbasthali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhandartikuri is 2km away. The next stopping station is Mertala Phaleya Halt at a distance of 3km.

37. Mertala Phaleya Halt

It is the 37th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Mertala Phaleya Halt is MTFA. The arrival time of 37911 at Mertala Phaleya Halt is 08:03. The departure time of train 37911 from Mertala Phaleya Halt is 08:04. The total halt time of train 37911 at Mertala Phaleya Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Purbasthali is 3km away. The next stopping station is Lakshmipur at a distance of 3km.

38. Lakshmipur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Lakshmipur is LKX. The arrival time of 37911 at Lakshmipur is 08:07. The departure time of train 37911 from Lakshmipur is 08:08. The total halt time of train 37911 at Lakshmipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mertala Phaleya Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Belerhat at a distance of 3km.

39. Belerhat

It is the 39th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Belerhat is BQY. The arrival time of 37911 at Belerhat is 08:10. The departure time of train 37911 from Belerhat is 08:11. The total halt time of train 37911 at Belerhat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakshmipur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Patuli at a distance of 5km.

40. Patuli

It is the 40th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 126 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Patuli is PTAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Patuli is 08:15. The departure time of train 37911 from Patuli is 08:16. The total halt time of train 37911 at Patuli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belerhat is 5km away. The next stopping station is Agradwip at a distance of 5km.

41. Agradwip

It is the 41st station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Agradwip is AGAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Agradwip is 08:20. The departure time of train 37911 from Agradwip is 08:21. The total halt time of train 37911 at Agradwip is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patuli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sahebtala Halt at a distance of 3km.

42. Sahebtala Halt

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 134 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Sahebtala Halt is SHBA. The arrival time of 37911 at Sahebtala Halt is 08:23. The departure time of train 37911 from Sahebtala Halt is 08:24. The total halt time of train 37911 at Sahebtala Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Agradwip is 3km away. The next stopping station is Dainhat at a distance of 3km.

43. Dainhat

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Dainhat is DHAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Dainhat is 08:27. The departure time of train 37911 from Dainhat is 08:28. The total halt time of train 37911 at Dainhat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahebtala Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Katwa Jn at a distance of 7km.

44. Katwa Jn

It is the 44th station in the train route of 37911 HWH KWAE Local at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Howrah Jn. The station code of Katwa Jn is KWAE. The arrival time of 37911 at Katwa Jn is 08:45. The previous stopping station, Dainhat is 7km away.

37911 HWH KWAE Local FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 37911 HWH KWAE Local?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 37911 HWH KWAE Local running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 37911 HWH KWAE Local online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 37911 HWH KWAE Local IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of HWH KWAE Local?

Train number of HWH KWAE Local is 37911. You can check entire HWH KWAE Local train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

37911 train schedule HWH KWAE Local train time table HWH KWAE Local ka time table HWH KWAE Local kitne baje hai HWH KWAE Local ka number37911 train time table