40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local Train Time Table


Chennai Beach Arakkonam   Suburban
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 20 Mins
Runs:  sun
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Chennai Beach
(MSB)

13:00
0 Km
Day 1
sun

2
Chennai Fort
(MSF)
13:03
13:04
Halt: 1 Min
2 Km
Day 1
sun

3
Chennai Park
(MPK)
13:06
13:07
Halt: 1 Min
3 Km
Day 1
sun

4
Chennai Egmore
(MS)
13:09
13:10
Halt: 1 Min
4 Km
Day 1
sun

5
Chennai Chetpat
(MSC)
13:12
13:13
Halt: 1 Min
6 Km
Day 1
sun

6
Nungambakkam
(NBK)
13:15
13:16
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
sun

7
Kodambakkam
(MKK)
13:17
13:18
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
sun

8
Mambalam
(MBM)
13:19
13:20
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
sun

9
Saidapet
(SP)
13:22
13:23
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
sun

10
Guindy
(GDY)
13:25
13:26
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
sun

11
St Thomas Mount
(STM)
13:28
13:29
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
sun

12
Palavanthangal
(PZA)
13:31
13:32
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
sun

13
Minambakkam
(MN)
13:34
13:35
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
sun

14
Tirusulam
(TLM)
13:36
13:37
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
sun

15
Pallavaram
(PV)
13:39
13:40
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
sun

16
Chromepet
(CMP)
13:42
13:43
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
sun

17
Tambaram Sanatorium
(TBMS)
13:45
13:46
Halt: 1 Min
28 Km
Day 1
sun

18
Tambaram
(TBM)
13:54
13:55
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
sun

19
Perungalattur
(PRGL)
14:00
14:01
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
sun

20
Vandalur
(VDR)
14:03
14:04
Halt: 1 Min
34 Km
Day 1
sun

21
Urappakkam
(UPM)
14:07
14:08
Halt: 1 Min
38 Km
Day 1
sun

22
Guduvancheri
(GI)
14:11
14:12
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
sun

23
Potheri Halt
(POTI)
14:15
14:16
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
sun

24
Kattangulatur
(CTM)
14:18
14:19
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
sun

25
Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar
(MMNK)
14:20
14:21
Halt: 1 Min
47 Km
Day 1
sun

26
Singaperumal Koil
(SKL)
14:25
14:26
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
sun

27
Paranur
(PWU)
14:30
14:31
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
sun

28
Chengalpattu
(CGL)
14:45
14:53
Halt: 8 Min
60 Km
Day 1
sun

29
Reddipalayam
(RDY)
14:59
15:00
Halt: 1 Min
65 Km
Day 1
sun

30
Villiyambakkam
(VB)
15:04
15:05
Halt: 1 Min
68 Km
Day 1
sun

31
Palur
(PALR)
15:09
15:10
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
sun

32
Palayasivaram
(PYV)
15:13
15:14
Halt: 1 Min
75 Km
Day 1
sun

33
Walajabad
(WJ)
15:20
15:21
Halt: 1 Min
82 Km
Day 1
sun

34
Nathapettai
(NTT)
15:29
15:30
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
sun

35
Kanchipuram East
(CJE)
15:34
15:35
Halt: 1 Min
94 Km
Day 1
sun

36
Kanchipuram
(CJ)
15:39
15:40
Halt: 1 Min
95 Km
Day 1
sun

37
Tirumalpur
(TMLP)
15:54
15:55
Halt: 1 Min
108 Km
Day 1
sun

38
Takkolam
(TKO)
16:04
16:05
Halt: 1 Min
116 Km
Day 1
sun

39
Arakkonam
(AJJ)
16:20
127 Km
Day 1
sun

40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local is a SUBURBAN train run by Indian railways between Chennai Beach (MSB) and Arakkonam (AJJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 40951. At the top of the page, one can find the 40951 train route and the 40951 train time table. It departs from the source station Chennai Beach (MSB) at 13:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Arakkonam (AJJ) at 16:20 on day 1. It runs Sun from the source station and covers a total journey of 127 kilometre. 40951 train route includes travel journey through 39 stations, and it has stoppages on Chennai Beach, Chennai Fort, Chennai Park, Chennai Egmore, Chennai Chetpat, Nungambakkam, Kodambakkam, Mambalam, Saidapet, Guindy, St Thomas Mount, Palavanthangal, Minambakkam, Tirusulam, Pallavaram, Chromepet, Tambaram Sanatorium, Tambaram, Perungalattur, Vandalur, Urappakkam, Guduvancheri, Potheri Halt, Kattangulatur, Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar, Singaperumal Koil, Paranur, Chengalpattu, Reddipalayam, Villiyambakkam, Palur, Palayasivaram, Walajabad, Nathapettai, Kanchipuram East, Kanchipuram, Tirumalpur, Takkolam, Arakkonam.

40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local Stops

If we closely look at the 40951 train time table, travelling by 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Chennai Beach

It is the 1st station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local. The station code of Chennai Beach is MSB. The departure time of train 40951 from Chennai Beach is 13:00. The next stopping station is Chennai Fort at a distance of 2km.

2. Chennai Fort

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Chennai Fort is MSF. The arrival time of 40951 at Chennai Fort is 13:03. The departure time of train 40951 from Chennai Fort is 13:04. The total halt time of train 40951 at Chennai Fort is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chennai Beach is 2km away. The next stopping station is Chennai Park at a distance of 1km.

3. Chennai Park

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Chennai Park is MPK. The arrival time of 40951 at Chennai Park is 13:06. The departure time of train 40951 from Chennai Park is 13:07. The total halt time of train 40951 at Chennai Park is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chennai Fort is 1km away. The next stopping station is Chennai Egmore at a distance of 1km.

4. Chennai Egmore

It is the 4th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Chennai Egmore is MS. The arrival time of 40951 at Chennai Egmore is 13:09. The departure time of train 40951 from Chennai Egmore is 13:10. The total halt time of train 40951 at Chennai Egmore is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chennai Park is 1km away. The next stopping station is Chennai Chetpat at a distance of 2km.

5. Chennai Chetpat

It is the 5th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Chennai Chetpat is MSC. The arrival time of 40951 at Chennai Chetpat is 13:12. The departure time of train 40951 from Chennai Chetpat is 13:13. The total halt time of train 40951 at Chennai Chetpat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chennai Egmore is 2km away. The next stopping station is Nungambakkam at a distance of 2km.

6. Nungambakkam

It is the 6th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Nungambakkam is NBK. The arrival time of 40951 at Nungambakkam is 13:15. The departure time of train 40951 from Nungambakkam is 13:16. The total halt time of train 40951 at Nungambakkam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chennai Chetpat is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kodambakkam at a distance of 2km.

7. Kodambakkam

It is the 7th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Kodambakkam is MKK. The arrival time of 40951 at Kodambakkam is 13:17. The departure time of train 40951 from Kodambakkam is 13:18. The total halt time of train 40951 at Kodambakkam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nungambakkam is 2km away. The next stopping station is Mambalam at a distance of 1km.

8. Mambalam

It is the 8th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Mambalam is MBM. The arrival time of 40951 at Mambalam is 13:19. The departure time of train 40951 from Mambalam is 13:20. The total halt time of train 40951 at Mambalam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kodambakkam is 1km away. The next stopping station is Saidapet at a distance of 2km.

9. Saidapet

It is the 9th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Saidapet is SP. The arrival time of 40951 at Saidapet is 13:22. The departure time of train 40951 from Saidapet is 13:23. The total halt time of train 40951 at Saidapet is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mambalam is 2km away. The next stopping station is Guindy at a distance of 3km.

10. Guindy

It is the 10th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Guindy is GDY. The arrival time of 40951 at Guindy is 13:25. The departure time of train 40951 from Guindy is 13:26. The total halt time of train 40951 at Guindy is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saidapet is 3km away. The next stopping station is St Thomas Mount at a distance of 1km.

11. St Thomas Mount

It is the 11th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of St Thomas Mount is STM. The arrival time of 40951 at St Thomas Mount is 13:28. The departure time of train 40951 from St Thomas Mount is 13:29. The total halt time of train 40951 at St Thomas Mount is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guindy is 1km away. The next stopping station is Palavanthangal at a distance of 1km.

12. Palavanthangal

It is the 12th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Palavanthangal is PZA. The arrival time of 40951 at Palavanthangal is 13:31. The departure time of train 40951 from Palavanthangal is 13:32. The total halt time of train 40951 at Palavanthangal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, St Thomas Mount is 1km away. The next stopping station is Minambakkam at a distance of 2km.

13. Minambakkam

It is the 13th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Minambakkam is MN. The arrival time of 40951 at Minambakkam is 13:34. The departure time of train 40951 from Minambakkam is 13:35. The total halt time of train 40951 at Minambakkam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palavanthangal is 2km away. The next stopping station is Tirusulam at a distance of 2km.

14. Tirusulam

It is the 14th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Tirusulam is TLM. The arrival time of 40951 at Tirusulam is 13:36. The departure time of train 40951 from Tirusulam is 13:37. The total halt time of train 40951 at Tirusulam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Minambakkam is 2km away. The next stopping station is Pallavaram at a distance of 1km.

15. Pallavaram

It is the 15th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Pallavaram is PV. The arrival time of 40951 at Pallavaram is 13:39. The departure time of train 40951 from Pallavaram is 13:40. The total halt time of train 40951 at Pallavaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirusulam is 1km away. The next stopping station is Chromepet at a distance of 2km.

16. Chromepet

It is the 16th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Chromepet is CMP. The arrival time of 40951 at Chromepet is 13:42. The departure time of train 40951 from Chromepet is 13:43. The total halt time of train 40951 at Chromepet is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pallavaram is 2km away. The next stopping station is Tambaram Sanatorium at a distance of 3km.

17. Tambaram Sanatorium

It is the 17th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Tambaram Sanatorium is TBMS. The arrival time of 40951 at Tambaram Sanatorium is 13:45. The departure time of train 40951 from Tambaram Sanatorium is 13:46. The total halt time of train 40951 at Tambaram Sanatorium is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chromepet is 3km away. The next stopping station is Tambaram at a distance of 1km.

18. Tambaram

It is the 18th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Tambaram is TBM. The arrival time of 40951 at Tambaram is 13:54. The departure time of train 40951 from Tambaram is 13:55. The total halt time of train 40951 at Tambaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tambaram Sanatorium is 1km away. The next stopping station is Perungalattur at a distance of 3km.

19. Perungalattur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Perungalattur is PRGL. The arrival time of 40951 at Perungalattur is 14:00. The departure time of train 40951 from Perungalattur is 14:01. The total halt time of train 40951 at Perungalattur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tambaram is 3km away. The next stopping station is Vandalur at a distance of 2km.

20. Vandalur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Vandalur is VDR. The arrival time of 40951 at Vandalur is 14:03. The departure time of train 40951 from Vandalur is 14:04. The total halt time of train 40951 at Vandalur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Perungalattur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Urappakkam at a distance of 4km.

21. Urappakkam

It is the 21st station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Urappakkam is UPM. The arrival time of 40951 at Urappakkam is 14:07. The departure time of train 40951 from Urappakkam is 14:08. The total halt time of train 40951 at Urappakkam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vandalur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Guduvancheri at a distance of 2km.

22. Guduvancheri

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Guduvancheri is GI. The arrival time of 40951 at Guduvancheri is 14:11. The departure time of train 40951 from Guduvancheri is 14:12. The total halt time of train 40951 at Guduvancheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Urappakkam is 2km away. The next stopping station is Potheri Halt at a distance of 4km.

23. Potheri Halt

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Potheri Halt is POTI. The arrival time of 40951 at Potheri Halt is 14:15. The departure time of train 40951 from Potheri Halt is 14:16. The total halt time of train 40951 at Potheri Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guduvancheri is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kattangulatur at a distance of 2km.

24. Kattangulatur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Kattangulatur is CTM. The arrival time of 40951 at Kattangulatur is 14:18. The departure time of train 40951 from Kattangulatur is 14:19. The total halt time of train 40951 at Kattangulatur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Potheri Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar at a distance of 1km.

25. Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar

It is the 25th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar is MMNK. The arrival time of 40951 at Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar is 14:20. The departure time of train 40951 from Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar is 14:21. The total halt time of train 40951 at Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kattangulatur is 1km away. The next stopping station is Singaperumal Koil at a distance of 4km.

26. Singaperumal Koil

It is the 26th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Singaperumal Koil is SKL. The arrival time of 40951 at Singaperumal Koil is 14:25. The departure time of train 40951 from Singaperumal Koil is 14:26. The total halt time of train 40951 at Singaperumal Koil is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maraimalai Nagar Kamarajar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Paranur at a distance of 5km.

27. Paranur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Paranur is PWU. The arrival time of 40951 at Paranur is 14:30. The departure time of train 40951 from Paranur is 14:31. The total halt time of train 40951 at Paranur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Singaperumal Koil is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chengalpattu at a distance of 4km.

28. Chengalpattu

It is the 28th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Chengalpattu is CGL. The arrival time of 40951 at Chengalpattu is 14:45. The departure time of train 40951 from Chengalpattu is 14:53. The total halt time of train 40951 at Chengalpattu is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paranur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Reddipalayam at a distance of 5km.

29. Reddipalayam

It is the 29th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Reddipalayam is RDY. The arrival time of 40951 at Reddipalayam is 14:59. The departure time of train 40951 from Reddipalayam is 15:00. The total halt time of train 40951 at Reddipalayam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chengalpattu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Villiyambakkam at a distance of 3km.

30. Villiyambakkam

It is the 30th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Villiyambakkam is VB. The arrival time of 40951 at Villiyambakkam is 15:04. The departure time of train 40951 from Villiyambakkam is 15:05. The total halt time of train 40951 at Villiyambakkam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Reddipalayam is 3km away. The next stopping station is Palur at a distance of 3km.

31. Palur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Palur is PALR. The arrival time of 40951 at Palur is 15:09. The departure time of train 40951 from Palur is 15:10. The total halt time of train 40951 at Palur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Villiyambakkam is 3km away. The next stopping station is Palayasivaram at a distance of 4km.

32. Palayasivaram

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Palayasivaram is PYV. The arrival time of 40951 at Palayasivaram is 15:13. The departure time of train 40951 from Palayasivaram is 15:14. The total halt time of train 40951 at Palayasivaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Walajabad at a distance of 7km.

33. Walajabad

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Walajabad is WJ. The arrival time of 40951 at Walajabad is 15:20. The departure time of train 40951 from Walajabad is 15:21. The total halt time of train 40951 at Walajabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palayasivaram is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nathapettai at a distance of 7km.

34. Nathapettai

It is the 34th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Nathapettai is NTT. The arrival time of 40951 at Nathapettai is 15:29. The departure time of train 40951 from Nathapettai is 15:30. The total halt time of train 40951 at Nathapettai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Walajabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kanchipuram East at a distance of 5km.

35. Kanchipuram East

It is the 35th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Kanchipuram East is CJE. The arrival time of 40951 at Kanchipuram East is 15:34. The departure time of train 40951 from Kanchipuram East is 15:35. The total halt time of train 40951 at Kanchipuram East is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nathapettai is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kanchipuram at a distance of 1km.

36. Kanchipuram

It is the 36th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Kanchipuram is CJ. The arrival time of 40951 at Kanchipuram is 15:39. The departure time of train 40951 from Kanchipuram is 15:40. The total halt time of train 40951 at Kanchipuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanchipuram East is 1km away. The next stopping station is Tirumalpur at a distance of 13km.

37. Tirumalpur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Tirumalpur is TMLP. The arrival time of 40951 at Tirumalpur is 15:54. The departure time of train 40951 from Tirumalpur is 15:55. The total halt time of train 40951 at Tirumalpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanchipuram is 13km away. The next stopping station is Takkolam at a distance of 8km.

38. Takkolam

It is the 38th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Takkolam is TKO. The arrival time of 40951 at Takkolam is 16:04. The departure time of train 40951 from Takkolam is 16:05. The total halt time of train 40951 at Takkolam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirumalpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Arakkonam at a distance of 11km.

39. Arakkonam

It is the 39th station in the train route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Chennai Beach. The station code of Arakkonam is AJJ. The arrival time of 40951 at Arakkonam is 16:20. The previous stopping station, Takkolam is 11km away.

40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local?

Chengalpattu are major halts where MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 40951 MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local?

Train number of MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local is 40951. You can check entire MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

40951 train schedule MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local train time table MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local ka time table MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local kitne baje hai MSB Cgl Ajj Emu Local ka number40951 train time table