51189 ET PCOI Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Itarsi Junction Prayagraj Chheoki   Passenger
Travel Time:  21 Hrs 20 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Itarsi Junction
(ET)

12:20
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Gurra
(GRO)
12:33
12:35
Halt: 2 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Sontalai
(SQL)
12:44
12:46
Halt: 2 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bagra Tawa
(BGTA)
12:48
12:50
Halt: 2 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Guramkhedi
(GMD)
12:58
13:00
Halt: 2 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Sohagpur
(SGP)
13:08
13:10
Halt: 2 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Pipariya
(PPI)
13:28
13:30
Halt: 2 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Bankhedi
(BKH)
13:43
13:45
Halt: 2 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Junehta
(JHT)
13:54
13:55
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Salichauka Road
(SCKR)
14:08
14:10
Halt: 2 Min
103 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Gadarwara
(GAR)
14:23
14:25
Halt: 2 Min
117 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bohani
(BNE)
14:33
14:35
Halt: 2 Min
130 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kareli
(KY)
14:58
15:00
Halt: 2 Min
145 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Narsinghpur
(NU)
15:14
15:16
Halt: 2 Min
161 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Ghatpindrai
(GPC)
15:38
15:40
Halt: 2 Min
167 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Belkhera
(BELD)
15:58
16:00
Halt: 2 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Karak Bel
(KKB)
16:08
16:10
Halt: 2 Min
177 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Sridham
(SRID)
16:28
16:30
Halt: 2 Min
192 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Bikrampur
(BMR)
16:40
16:42
Halt: 2 Min
204 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Bhitoni
(BHTN)
16:50
16:52
Halt: 2 Min
216 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Bheraghat
(BRGT)
17:10
17:12
Halt: 2 Min
229 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Madan Mahal
(MML)
18:08
18:10
Halt: 2 Min
242 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Jabalpur
(JBP)
18:30
18:40
Halt: 10 Min
245 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Adhartal
(ADTL)
18:51
18:53
Halt: 2 Min
253 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Deori
(DOE)
19:02
19:04
Halt: 2 Min
262 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Gosalpur
(GSPR)
19:13
19:15
Halt: 2 Min
272 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Sihora Road
(SHR)
19:30
19:32
Halt: 2 Min
283 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Dundi
(DDCE)
19:54
19:56
Halt: 2 Min
298 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Sleemanabad Rd
(SBD)
20:10
20:12
Halt: 2 Min
308 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Sansarpur
(SNRR)
20:19
20:20
Halt: 1 Min
315 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Niwar
(NWR)
20:40
20:42
Halt: 2 Min
323 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Madhavnagar Road
(MDRR)
20:52
20:53
Halt: 1 Min
330 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Katni
(KTE)
21:05
21:20
Halt: 15 Min
336 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Patwara
(PTWA)
21:28
21:30
Halt: 2 Min
345 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Jukehi
(JKE)
21:38
21:40
Halt: 2 Min
353 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Pakaria Road
(PKRD)
21:50
21:52
Halt: 2 Min
363 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Amdara
(UDR)
22:02
22:04
Halt: 2 Min
373 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Bhadanpur
(BUU)
22:14
22:16
Halt: 2 Min
385 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Maihar
(MYR)
22:23
22:25
Halt: 2 Min
399 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Unchhera
(UHR)
22:42
23:44
Halt: 62 Min
413 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Lagargawan
(LGCE)
00:43
00:45
Halt: 2 Min
422 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Satna
(STA)
01:20
03:50
Halt: 150 Min
434 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Sagma
(SAGM)
03:58
04:00
Halt: 2 Min
439 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Jaitwar
(JTW)
04:13
04:15
Halt: 2 Min
454 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Khutaha
(KTHA)
04:20
04:22
Halt: 2 Min
462 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Chitahra
(CTHR)
04:30
04:32
Halt: 2 Min
469 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Majhagawan
(MJG)
04:40
04:42
Halt: 2 Min
475 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Tikaria
(TKYR)
04:58
05:00
Halt: 2 Min
488 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Markundi
(MKD)
05:18
05:20
Halt: 2 Min
496 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Manikpur Junction
(MKP)
06:25
06:30
Halt: 5 Min
512 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Panhai
(PNHI)
06:44
06:45
Halt: 1 Min
523 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Dabhaura
(DBR)
06:55
06:56
Halt: 1 Min
534 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Kataiya Dandi
(KTDD)
07:05
07:06
Halt: 1 Min
545 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Bargarh
(BRG)
07:14
07:15
Halt: 1 Min
550 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Majhiari
(MJHR)
07:24
07:25
Halt: 1 Min
557 Km
Day 2
daily

56
Shankargarh
(SRJ)
07:35
07:36
Halt: 1 Min
567 Km
Day 2
daily

57
Lohgara
(LOG)
07:49
07:50
Halt: 1 Min
577 Km
Day 2
daily

58
Madaraha
(MFX)
07:59
08:00
Halt: 1 Min
583 Km
Day 2
daily

59
Jasra
(JSR)
08:08
08:09
Halt: 1 Min
589 Km
Day 2
daily

60
Iradatganj
(IDGJ)
08:17
08:18
Halt: 1 Min
594 Km
Day 2
daily

61
Link Junction Cabin
(LKJN)
08:59
09:00
Halt: 1 Min
602 Km
Day 2
daily

62
Prayagraj Chheoki
(PCOI)
09:40
603 Km
Day 2
daily

51189 ET PCOI Pass is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Itarsi Jn (ET) and Prayagraj Chheoki (PCOI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 51189. At the top of the page, one can find the 51189 train route and the 51189 train time table. It departs from the source station Itarsi Jn (ET) at 12:20 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Prayagraj Chheoki (PCOI) at 09:40 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 603 kilometre. 51189 train route includes travel journey through 62 stations, and it has stoppages on Itarsi Jn, Gurra, Sontalai, Bagra Tawa, Guramkhedi, Sohagpur, Pipariya, Bankhedi, Junehta, Salichauka Road, Gadarwara, Bohani, Kareli, Narsinghpur, Ghatpindrai, Belkhera, Karak Bel, Sridham, Bikrampur, Bhitoni, Bheraghat, Madan Mahal, Jabalpur, Adhartal, Deori, Gosalpur, Sihora Road, Dundi, Sleemanabad Rd, Sansarpur, Niwar, Madhavnagar Road, Katni, Patwara, Jukehi, Pakaria Road, Amdara, Bhadanpur, Maihar, Unchhera, Lagargawan, Satna, Sagma, Jaitwar, Khutaha, Chitahra, Majhagawan, Tikaria, Markundi, Manikpur Jn, Panhai, Dabhaura, Kataiya Dandi, Bargarh, Majhiari, Shankargarh, Lohgara, Madaraha, Jasra, Iradatganj, Link Jn Cabin, Prayagraj Chheoki.

51189 ET PCOI Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 51189 train time table, travelling by 51189 ET PCOI Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Itarsi Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass. The station code of Itarsi Jn is ET. The departure time of train 51189 from Itarsi Jn is 12:20. The next stopping station is Gurra at a distance of 11km.

2. Gurra

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Gurra is GRO. The arrival time of 51189 at Gurra is 12:33. The departure time of train 51189 from Gurra is 12:35. The total halt time of train 51189 at Gurra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itarsi Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sontalai at a distance of 8km.

3. Sontalai

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Sontalai is SQL. The arrival time of 51189 at Sontalai is 12:44. The departure time of train 51189 from Sontalai is 12:46. The total halt time of train 51189 at Sontalai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurra is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bagra Tawa at a distance of 8km.

4. Bagra Tawa

It is the 4th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Bagra Tawa is BGTA. The arrival time of 51189 at Bagra Tawa is 12:48. The departure time of train 51189 from Bagra Tawa is 12:50. The total halt time of train 51189 at Bagra Tawa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sontalai is 8km away. The next stopping station is Guramkhedi at a distance of 13km.

5. Guramkhedi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Guramkhedi is GMD. The arrival time of 51189 at Guramkhedi is 12:58. The departure time of train 51189 from Guramkhedi is 13:00. The total halt time of train 51189 at Guramkhedi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagra Tawa is 13km away. The next stopping station is Sohagpur at a distance of 10km.

6. Sohagpur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Sohagpur is SGP. The arrival time of 51189 at Sohagpur is 13:08. The departure time of train 51189 from Sohagpur is 13:10. The total halt time of train 51189 at Sohagpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guramkhedi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Pipariya at a distance of 17km.

7. Pipariya

It is the 7th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Pipariya is PPI. The arrival time of 51189 at Pipariya is 13:28. The departure time of train 51189 from Pipariya is 13:30. The total halt time of train 51189 at Pipariya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sohagpur is 17km away. The next stopping station is Bankhedi at a distance of 19km.

8. Bankhedi

It is the 8th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Bankhedi is BKH. The arrival time of 51189 at Bankhedi is 13:43. The departure time of train 51189 from Bankhedi is 13:45. The total halt time of train 51189 at Bankhedi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipariya is 19km away. The next stopping station is Junehta at a distance of 7km.

9. Junehta

It is the 9th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Junehta is JHT. The arrival time of 51189 at Junehta is 13:54. The departure time of train 51189 from Junehta is 13:55. The total halt time of train 51189 at Junehta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bankhedi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Salichauka Road at a distance of 10km.

10. Salichauka Road

It is the 10th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Salichauka Road is SCKR. The arrival time of 51189 at Salichauka Road is 14:08. The departure time of train 51189 from Salichauka Road is 14:10. The total halt time of train 51189 at Salichauka Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Junehta is 10km away. The next stopping station is Gadarwara at a distance of 14km.

11. Gadarwara

It is the 11th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Gadarwara is GAR. The arrival time of 51189 at Gadarwara is 14:23. The departure time of train 51189 from Gadarwara is 14:25. The total halt time of train 51189 at Gadarwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salichauka Road is 14km away. The next stopping station is Bohani at a distance of 13km.

12. Bohani

It is the 12th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 130 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Bohani is BNE. The arrival time of 51189 at Bohani is 14:33. The departure time of train 51189 from Bohani is 14:35. The total halt time of train 51189 at Bohani is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadarwara is 13km away. The next stopping station is Kareli at a distance of 15km.

13. Kareli

It is the 13th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 145 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Kareli is KY. The arrival time of 51189 at Kareli is 14:58. The departure time of train 51189 from Kareli is 15:00. The total halt time of train 51189 at Kareli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bohani is 15km away. The next stopping station is Narsinghpur at a distance of 16km.

14. Narsinghpur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Narsinghpur is NU. The arrival time of 51189 at Narsinghpur is 15:14. The departure time of train 51189 from Narsinghpur is 15:16. The total halt time of train 51189 at Narsinghpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kareli is 16km away. The next stopping station is Ghatpindrai at a distance of 6km.

15. Ghatpindrai

It is the 15th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 167 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Ghatpindrai is GPC. The arrival time of 51189 at Ghatpindrai is 15:38. The departure time of train 51189 from Ghatpindrai is 15:40. The total halt time of train 51189 at Ghatpindrai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narsinghpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Belkhera at a distance of 5km.

16. Belkhera

It is the 16th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Belkhera is BELD. The arrival time of 51189 at Belkhera is 15:58. The departure time of train 51189 from Belkhera is 16:00. The total halt time of train 51189 at Belkhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghatpindrai is 5km away. The next stopping station is Karak Bel at a distance of 5km.

17. Karak Bel

It is the 17th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 177 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Karak Bel is KKB. The arrival time of 51189 at Karak Bel is 16:08. The departure time of train 51189 from Karak Bel is 16:10. The total halt time of train 51189 at Karak Bel is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belkhera is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sridham at a distance of 15km.

18. Sridham

It is the 18th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Sridham is SRID. The arrival time of 51189 at Sridham is 16:28. The departure time of train 51189 from Sridham is 16:30. The total halt time of train 51189 at Sridham is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karak Bel is 15km away. The next stopping station is Bikrampur at a distance of 12km.

19. Bikrampur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 204 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Bikrampur is BMR. The arrival time of 51189 at Bikrampur is 16:40. The departure time of train 51189 from Bikrampur is 16:42. The total halt time of train 51189 at Bikrampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sridham is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bhitoni at a distance of 12km.

20. Bhitoni

It is the 20th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 216 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Bhitoni is BHTN. The arrival time of 51189 at Bhitoni is 16:50. The departure time of train 51189 from Bhitoni is 16:52. The total halt time of train 51189 at Bhitoni is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikrampur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bheraghat at a distance of 13km.

21. Bheraghat

It is the 21st station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 229 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Bheraghat is BRGT. The arrival time of 51189 at Bheraghat is 17:10. The departure time of train 51189 from Bheraghat is 17:12. The total halt time of train 51189 at Bheraghat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhitoni is 13km away. The next stopping station is Madan Mahal at a distance of 13km.

22. Madan Mahal

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 242 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Madan Mahal is MML. The arrival time of 51189 at Madan Mahal is 18:08. The departure time of train 51189 from Madan Mahal is 18:10. The total halt time of train 51189 at Madan Mahal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bheraghat is 13km away. The next stopping station is Jabalpur at a distance of 3km.

23. Jabalpur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 245 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Jabalpur is JBP. The arrival time of 51189 at Jabalpur is 18:30. The departure time of train 51189 from Jabalpur is 18:40. The total halt time of train 51189 at Jabalpur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madan Mahal is 3km away. The next stopping station is Adhartal at a distance of 8km.

24. Adhartal

It is the 24th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Adhartal is ADTL. The arrival time of 51189 at Adhartal is 18:51. The departure time of train 51189 from Adhartal is 18:53. The total halt time of train 51189 at Adhartal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jabalpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Deori at a distance of 9km.

25. Deori

It is the 25th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 262 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Deori is DOE. The arrival time of 51189 at Deori is 19:02. The departure time of train 51189 from Deori is 19:04. The total halt time of train 51189 at Deori is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adhartal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gosalpur at a distance of 10km.

26. Gosalpur

It is the 26th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 272 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Gosalpur is GSPR. The arrival time of 51189 at Gosalpur is 19:13. The departure time of train 51189 from Gosalpur is 19:15. The total halt time of train 51189 at Gosalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deori is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sihora Road at a distance of 11km.

27. Sihora Road

It is the 27th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 283 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Sihora Road is SHR. The arrival time of 51189 at Sihora Road is 19:30. The departure time of train 51189 from Sihora Road is 19:32. The total halt time of train 51189 at Sihora Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gosalpur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dundi at a distance of 15km.

28. Dundi

It is the 28th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 298 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Dundi is DDCE. The arrival time of 51189 at Dundi is 19:54. The departure time of train 51189 from Dundi is 19:56. The total halt time of train 51189 at Dundi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sihora Road is 15km away. The next stopping station is Sleemanabad Rd at a distance of 10km.

29. Sleemanabad Rd

It is the 29th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 308 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Sleemanabad Rd is SBD. The arrival time of 51189 at Sleemanabad Rd is 20:10. The departure time of train 51189 from Sleemanabad Rd is 20:12. The total halt time of train 51189 at Sleemanabad Rd is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dundi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sansarpur at a distance of 7km.

30. Sansarpur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 315 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Sansarpur is SNRR. The arrival time of 51189 at Sansarpur is 20:19. The departure time of train 51189 from Sansarpur is 20:20. The total halt time of train 51189 at Sansarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sleemanabad Rd is 7km away. The next stopping station is Niwar at a distance of 8km.

31. Niwar

It is the 31st station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 323 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Niwar is NWR. The arrival time of 51189 at Niwar is 20:40. The departure time of train 51189 from Niwar is 20:42. The total halt time of train 51189 at Niwar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sansarpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Madhavnagar Road at a distance of 7km.

32. Madhavnagar Road

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 330 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Madhavnagar Road is MDRR. The arrival time of 51189 at Madhavnagar Road is 20:52. The departure time of train 51189 from Madhavnagar Road is 20:53. The total halt time of train 51189 at Madhavnagar Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Niwar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Katni at a distance of 6km.

33. Katni

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 336 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Katni is KTE. The arrival time of 51189 at Katni is 21:05. The departure time of train 51189 from Katni is 21:20. The total halt time of train 51189 at Katni is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madhavnagar Road is 6km away. The next stopping station is Patwara at a distance of 9km.

34. Patwara

It is the 34th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 345 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Patwara is PTWA. The arrival time of 51189 at Patwara is 21:28. The departure time of train 51189 from Patwara is 21:30. The total halt time of train 51189 at Patwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katni is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jukehi at a distance of 8km.

35. Jukehi

It is the 35th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 353 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Jukehi is JKE. The arrival time of 51189 at Jukehi is 21:38. The departure time of train 51189 from Jukehi is 21:40. The total halt time of train 51189 at Jukehi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patwara is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pakaria Road at a distance of 10km.

36. Pakaria Road

It is the 36th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 363 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Pakaria Road is PKRD. The arrival time of 51189 at Pakaria Road is 21:50. The departure time of train 51189 from Pakaria Road is 21:52. The total halt time of train 51189 at Pakaria Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jukehi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Amdara at a distance of 10km.

37. Amdara

It is the 37th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 373 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Amdara is UDR. The arrival time of 51189 at Amdara is 22:02. The departure time of train 51189 from Amdara is 22:04. The total halt time of train 51189 at Amdara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pakaria Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bhadanpur at a distance of 12km.

38. Bhadanpur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 385 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Bhadanpur is BUU. The arrival time of 51189 at Bhadanpur is 22:14. The departure time of train 51189 from Bhadanpur is 22:16. The total halt time of train 51189 at Bhadanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amdara is 12km away. The next stopping station is Maihar at a distance of 14km.

39. Maihar

It is the 39th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 399 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Maihar is MYR. The arrival time of 51189 at Maihar is 22:23. The departure time of train 51189 from Maihar is 22:25. The total halt time of train 51189 at Maihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadanpur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Unchhera at a distance of 14km.

40. Unchhera

It is the 40th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 413 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Unchhera is UHR. The arrival time of 51189 at Unchhera is 22:42. The departure time of train 51189 from Unchhera is 23:44. The total halt time of train 51189 at Unchhera is 62 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maihar is 14km away. The next stopping station is Lagargawan at a distance of 9km.

41. Lagargawan

It is the 41st station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 422 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Lagargawan is LGCE. The arrival time of 51189 at Lagargawan is 00:43. The departure time of train 51189 from Lagargawan is 00:45. The total halt time of train 51189 at Lagargawan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unchhera is 9km away. The next stopping station is Satna at a distance of 12km.

42. Satna

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 434 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Satna is STA. The arrival time of 51189 at Satna is 01:20. The departure time of train 51189 from Satna is 03:50. The total halt time of train 51189 at Satna is 150 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lagargawan is 12km away. The next stopping station is Sagma at a distance of 5km.

43. Sagma

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 439 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Sagma is SAGM. The arrival time of 51189 at Sagma is 03:58. The departure time of train 51189 from Sagma is 04:00. The total halt time of train 51189 at Sagma is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satna is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jaitwar at a distance of 15km.

44. Jaitwar

It is the 44th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 454 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Jaitwar is JTW. The arrival time of 51189 at Jaitwar is 04:13. The departure time of train 51189 from Jaitwar is 04:15. The total halt time of train 51189 at Jaitwar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sagma is 15km away. The next stopping station is Khutaha at a distance of 8km.

45. Khutaha

It is the 45th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 462 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Khutaha is KTHA. The arrival time of 51189 at Khutaha is 04:20. The departure time of train 51189 from Khutaha is 04:22. The total halt time of train 51189 at Khutaha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaitwar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chitahra at a distance of 7km.

46. Chitahra

It is the 46th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Chitahra is CTHR. The arrival time of 51189 at Chitahra is 04:30. The departure time of train 51189 from Chitahra is 04:32. The total halt time of train 51189 at Chitahra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khutaha is 7km away. The next stopping station is Majhagawan at a distance of 6km.

47. Majhagawan

It is the 47th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 475 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Majhagawan is MJG. The arrival time of 51189 at Majhagawan is 04:40. The departure time of train 51189 from Majhagawan is 04:42. The total halt time of train 51189 at Majhagawan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chitahra is 6km away. The next stopping station is Tikaria at a distance of 13km.

48. Tikaria

It is the 48th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 488 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Tikaria is TKYR. The arrival time of 51189 at Tikaria is 04:58. The departure time of train 51189 from Tikaria is 05:00. The total halt time of train 51189 at Tikaria is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majhagawan is 13km away. The next stopping station is Markundi at a distance of 8km.

49. Markundi

It is the 49th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 496 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Markundi is MKD. The arrival time of 51189 at Markundi is 05:18. The departure time of train 51189 from Markundi is 05:20. The total halt time of train 51189 at Markundi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tikaria is 8km away. The next stopping station is Manikpur Jn at a distance of 16km.

50. Manikpur Jn

It is the 50th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 512 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Manikpur Jn is MKP. The arrival time of 51189 at Manikpur Jn is 06:25. The departure time of train 51189 from Manikpur Jn is 06:30. The total halt time of train 51189 at Manikpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Markundi is 16km away. The next stopping station is Panhai at a distance of 11km.

51. Panhai

It is the 51st station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 523 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Panhai is PNHI. The arrival time of 51189 at Panhai is 06:44. The departure time of train 51189 from Panhai is 06:45. The total halt time of train 51189 at Panhai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manikpur Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dabhaura at a distance of 11km.

52. Dabhaura

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 534 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Dabhaura is DBR. The arrival time of 51189 at Dabhaura is 06:55. The departure time of train 51189 from Dabhaura is 06:56. The total halt time of train 51189 at Dabhaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panhai is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kataiya Dandi at a distance of 11km.

53. Kataiya Dandi

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 545 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Kataiya Dandi is KTDD. The arrival time of 51189 at Kataiya Dandi is 07:05. The departure time of train 51189 from Kataiya Dandi is 07:06. The total halt time of train 51189 at Kataiya Dandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabhaura is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bargarh at a distance of 5km.

54. Bargarh

It is the 54th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 550 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Bargarh is BRG. The arrival time of 51189 at Bargarh is 07:14. The departure time of train 51189 from Bargarh is 07:15. The total halt time of train 51189 at Bargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kataiya Dandi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Majhiari at a distance of 7km.

55. Majhiari

It is the 55th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 557 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Majhiari is MJHR. The arrival time of 51189 at Majhiari is 07:24. The departure time of train 51189 from Majhiari is 07:25. The total halt time of train 51189 at Majhiari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bargarh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Shankargarh at a distance of 10km.

56. Shankargarh

It is the 56th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 567 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Shankargarh is SRJ. The arrival time of 51189 at Shankargarh is 07:35. The departure time of train 51189 from Shankargarh is 07:36. The total halt time of train 51189 at Shankargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majhiari is 10km away. The next stopping station is Lohgara at a distance of 10km.

57. Lohgara

It is the 57th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 577 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Lohgara is LOG. The arrival time of 51189 at Lohgara is 07:49. The departure time of train 51189 from Lohgara is 07:50. The total halt time of train 51189 at Lohgara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shankargarh is 10km away. The next stopping station is Madaraha at a distance of 6km.

58. Madaraha

It is the 58th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 583 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Madaraha is MFX. The arrival time of 51189 at Madaraha is 07:59. The departure time of train 51189 from Madaraha is 08:00. The total halt time of train 51189 at Madaraha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lohgara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jasra at a distance of 6km.

59. Jasra

It is the 59th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 589 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Jasra is JSR. The arrival time of 51189 at Jasra is 08:08. The departure time of train 51189 from Jasra is 08:09. The total halt time of train 51189 at Jasra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madaraha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Iradatganj at a distance of 5km.

60. Iradatganj

It is the 60th station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 594 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Iradatganj is IDGJ. The arrival time of 51189 at Iradatganj is 08:17. The departure time of train 51189 from Iradatganj is 08:18. The total halt time of train 51189 at Iradatganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jasra is 5km away. The next stopping station is Link Jn Cabin at a distance of 8km.

61. Link Jn Cabin

It is the 61st station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 602 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Link Jn Cabin is LKJN. The arrival time of 51189 at Link Jn Cabin is 08:59. The departure time of train 51189 from Link Jn Cabin is 09:00. The total halt time of train 51189 at Link Jn Cabin is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Iradatganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Chheoki at a distance of 1km.

62. Prayagraj Chheoki

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass at a distance of 603 Km from the source station Itarsi Jn. The station code of Prayagraj Chheoki is PCOI. The arrival time of 51189 at Prayagraj Chheoki is 09:40. The previous stopping station, Link Jn Cabin is 1km away.

51189 ET PCOI Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 51189 ET PCOI Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 51189 ET PCOI Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 51189 ET PCOI Pass?

Jabalpur, Katni, Unchhera, Satna, Manikpur Junction are major halts where ET PCOI Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 51189 ET PCOI Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 51189 ET PCOI Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of ET PCOI Pass?

Train number of ET PCOI Pass is 51189. You can check entire ET PCOI Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

51189 train schedule ET PCOI Pass train time table ET PCOI Pass ka time table ET PCOI Pass kitne baje hai ET PCOI Pass ka number51189 train time table