51421 Train Route


PUNE NZB PassengerDaily
1Pune Jn (PUNE)
Day:1
Daily

14:25
0 Km
2Hadapsar (HDP)
Day:1
Daily
14:36
14:37
6 Km
3Manjari Budruk (MJBK)
Day:1
Daily
14:43
14:44
10 Km
4Loni (LONI)
Day:1
Daily
14:51
14:52
16 Km
5Uruli (URI)
Day:1
Daily
15:04
15:05
28 Km
6Yevat (YT)
Day:1
Daily
15:18
15:19
41 Km
7Khutbav (KTT)
Day:1
Daily
15:24
15:25
47 Km
8Kedgaon (KDG)
Day:1
Daily
15:31
15:32
54 Km
9Kadethan (KDTN)
Day:1
Daily
15:38
15:39
59 Km
10Patas (PAA)
Day:1
Daily
15:47
15:48
63 Km
11Daund Jn (DD)
Day:1
Daily
16:10
16:25
78 Km
12Kashti (KSTH)
Day:1
Daily
16:39
16:40
88 Km
13Shrigonda Road (SGND)
Day:1
Daily
16:54
16:55
99 Km
14Belvandi (BWD)
Day:1
Daily
17:09
17:10
113 Km
15Visapur (VPR)
Day:1
Daily
17:29
17:30
127 Km
16Ranjangaon Rd (RNJD)
Day:1
Daily
17:42
17:43
133 Km
17Sarola (SRL)
Day:1
Daily
17:58
17:59
143 Km
18Akolner (AKR)
Day:1
Daily
18:07
18:08
149 Km
19Ahmadnagar (ANG)
Day:1
Daily
18:27
18:30
161 Km
20Vilad (VL)
Day:1
Daily
18:49
18:50
177 Km
21Vambori (VBR)
Day:1
Daily
19:04
19:05
189 Km
22Rahuri (RRI)
Day:1
Daily
19:17
19:18
202 Km
23Padhegaon (PDGN)
Day:1
Daily
19:32
19:33
216 Km
24Nipani Vadgaon (NPW)
Day:1
Daily
19:40
19:41
222 Km
25Belapur (BAP)
Day:1
Daily
19:59
20:00
228 Km
26Chitali (CIT)
Day:1
Daily
20:15
20:16
240 Km
27Puntamba (PB)
Day:1
Daily
20:25
20:26
248 Km
28Kanhegaon (KNGN)
Day:1
Daily
20:35
20:36
257 Km
29Kopargaon (KPG)
Day:1
Daily
21:14
21:15
272 Km
30Yeola (YL)
Day:1
Daily
21:29
21:30
286 Km
31Manmad Jn (MMR)
Day:1
Daily
22:45
22:50
314 Km
32Ankai (ANK)
Day:1
Daily
23:17
23:20
327 Km
33Nagarsol (NSL)
Day:1
Daily
23:24
23:25
337 Km
34Taru (TR)
Day:1
Daily
23:35
23:36
351 Km
35Rotegaon (RGO)
Day:1
Daily
23:46
23:47
365 Km
36Parsoda (PSD)
Day:1
Daily
23:56
23:57
377 Km
37Kajg (KAJG)
Day:2
Daily
00:01
00:02
382 Km
38Lasur (LSR)
Day:2
Daily
00:14
00:15
392 Km
39Potul (POZ)
Day:2
Daily
00:24
00:25
404 Km
40Daulatabad (DLB)
Day:2
Daily
00:34
00:35
413 Km
41Aurangabad (AWB)
Day:2
Daily
00:50
00:55
426 Km
42Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)
Day:2
Daily
01:09
01:10
432 Km
43Chikalthan (CTH)
Day:2
Daily
01:14
01:15
436 Km
44Karmad (KMV)
Day:2
Daily
01:29
01:30
450 Km
45Badnapur (BDU)
Day:2
Daily
01:44
01:45
469 Km
46Jalna (J)
Day:2
Daily
01:58
02:00
488 Km
47Sarwari (SVD)
Day:2
Daily
02:09
02:10
498 Km
48Kodi (KODI)
Day:2
Daily
02:19
02:20
508 Km
49Ranjani (RNE)
Day:2
Daily
02:29
02:30
519 Km
50Paradgaon (PDG)
Day:2
Daily
02:34
02:35
526 Km
51Partur (PTU)
Day:2
Daily
02:49
02:50
533 Km
52Usmanpur (UPR)
Day:2
Daily
02:59
03:00
542 Km
53Satuna (SCO)
Day:2
Daily
03:09
03:10
551 Km
54Selu (SELU)
Day:2
Daily
03:19
03:20
561 Km
55Dhengli Pp Goan (DGPP)
Day:2
Daily
03:29
03:30
569 Km
56Manwath Road (MVO)
Day:2
Daily
03:39
03:40
575 Km
57Devalgaon Auchr (DAV)
Day:2
Daily
03:49
03:50
584 Km
58Pergaon (PG)
Day:2
Daily
03:59
04:00
591 Km
59Parbhani Jn (PBN)
Day:2
Daily
04:28
04:30
603 Km
60Pingli (PIZ)
Day:2
Daily
04:39
04:40
613 Km
61Mirkhal (MQL)
Day:2
Daily
04:49
04:50
619 Km
62Purna Jn (PAU)
Day:2
Daily
05:35
05:40
631 Km
63Chudawa (CRU)
Day:2
Daily
05:59
06:00
641 Km
64Limbgaon (LBG)
Day:2
Daily
06:14
06:15
651 Km
65Wanegaon (WNG)
Day:2
Daily
06:21
06:22
655 Km
66Nanded (NED)
Day:2
Daily
06:58
07:00
662 Km
67Pathrad (PARD)
Day:2
Daily
07:19
07:20
672 Km
68Mugat (MGC)
Day:2
Daily
07:44
07:45
675 Km
69Mudkhed (MUE)
Day:2
Daily
08:13
08:15
684 Km
70Sivungaon (SVN)
Day:2
Daily
08:24
08:25
690 Km
71Shelgoan H (SLGH)
Day:2
Daily
08:31
08:32
696 Km
72Umri (UMRI)
Day:2
Daily
08:44
08:45
704 Km
73Bolsa (BLSA)
Day:2
Daily
08:57
08:58
712 Km
74Karkheli (KEK)
Day:2
Daily
09:09
09:10
720 Km
75Samrla (SQE)
Day:2
Daily
09:14
09:15
727 Km
76Dharmabad (DAB)
Day:2
Daily
09:29
09:30
733 Km
77Basar (BSX)
Day:2
Daily
09:48
09:49
743 Km
78Fakhrabad (FKB)
Day:2
Daily
09:56
09:57
751 Km
79Navipet (NVT)
Day:2
Daily
10:06
10:07
758 Km
80Jankampet Jn (JKM)
Day:2
Daily
10:16
10:17
766 Km
81Nizamabad (NZB)
Day:2
Daily
10:40
773 Km

51421 PUNE NZB Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nizamabad (NZB) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 51421. At the top of the page, one can find the 51421 train route and the 51421 train time table. It departs from the source station Pune Jn (PUNE) at 14:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Nizamabad (NZB) at 10:40 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 773 kilometre. 51421 train route includes travel journey through 81 stations, and it has stoppages on Pune Jn, Hadapsar, Manjari Budruk, Loni, Uruli, Yevat, Khutbav, Kedgaon, Kadethan, Patas, Daund Jn, Kashti, Shrigonda Road, Belvandi, Visapur, Ranjangaon Rd, Sarola, Akolner, Ahmadnagar, Vilad, Vambori, Rahuri, Padhegaon, Nipani Vadgaon, Belapur, Chitali, Puntamba, Kanhegaon, Kopargaon, Yeola, Manmad Jn, Ankai, Nagarsol, Taru, Rotegaon, Parsoda, Kajg, Lasur, Potul, Daulatabad, Aurangabad, Mukundwadi Halt, Chikalthan, Karmad, Badnapur, Jalna, Sarwari, Kodi, Ranjani, Paradgaon, Partur, Usmanpur, Satuna, Selu, Dhengli Pp Goan, Manwath Road, Devalgaon Auchr, Pergaon, Parbhani Jn, Pingli, Mirkhal, Purna Jn, Chudawa, Limbgaon, Wanegaon, Nanded, Pathrad, Mugat, Mudkhed, Sivungaon, Shelgoan H, Umri, Bolsa, Karkheli, Samrla, Dharmabad, Basar, Fakhrabad, Navipet, Jankampet Jn, Nizamabad.

51421 PUNE NZB Passenger Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 51421 train time table, travelling by 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Pune Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger. The station code of Pune Jn is PUNE. The departure time of train 51421 from Pune Jn is 14:25. The next stopping station is Hadapsar at a distance of 6km.

Hadapsar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Hadapsar is HDP. The arrival time of 51421 at Hadapsar is 14:36. The departure time of train 51421 from Hadapsar is 14:37. The total halt time of train 51421 at Hadapsar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pune Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Manjari Budruk at a distance of 4km.

Manjari Budruk

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Manjari Budruk is MJBK. The arrival time of 51421 at Manjari Budruk is 14:43. The departure time of train 51421 from Manjari Budruk is 14:44. The total halt time of train 51421 at Manjari Budruk is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hadapsar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Loni at a distance of 6km.

Loni

It is the 4th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Loni is LONI. The arrival time of 51421 at Loni is 14:51. The departure time of train 51421 from Loni is 14:52. The total halt time of train 51421 at Loni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjari Budruk is 6km away. The next stopping station is Uruli at a distance of 12km.

Uruli

It is the 5th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Uruli is URI. The arrival time of 51421 at Uruli is 15:04. The departure time of train 51421 from Uruli is 15:05. The total halt time of train 51421 at Uruli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Loni is 12km away. The next stopping station is Yevat at a distance of 13km.

Yevat

It is the 6th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Yevat is YT. The arrival time of 51421 at Yevat is 15:18. The departure time of train 51421 from Yevat is 15:19. The total halt time of train 51421 at Yevat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uruli is 13km away. The next stopping station is Khutbav at a distance of 6km.

Khutbav

It is the 7th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Khutbav is KTT. The arrival time of 51421 at Khutbav is 15:24. The departure time of train 51421 from Khutbav is 15:25. The total halt time of train 51421 at Khutbav is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yevat is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kedgaon at a distance of 7km.

Kedgaon

It is the 8th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Kedgaon is KDG. The arrival time of 51421 at Kedgaon is 15:31. The departure time of train 51421 from Kedgaon is 15:32. The total halt time of train 51421 at Kedgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khutbav is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kadethan at a distance of 5km.

Kadethan

It is the 9th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Kadethan is KDTN. The arrival time of 51421 at Kadethan is 15:38. The departure time of train 51421 from Kadethan is 15:39. The total halt time of train 51421 at Kadethan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kedgaon is 5km away. The next stopping station is Patas at a distance of 4km.

Patas

It is the 10th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Patas is PAA. The arrival time of 51421 at Patas is 15:47. The departure time of train 51421 from Patas is 15:48. The total halt time of train 51421 at Patas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kadethan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Daund Jn at a distance of 15km.

Daund Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Daund Jn is DD. The arrival time of 51421 at Daund Jn is 16:10. The departure time of train 51421 from Daund Jn is 16:25. The total halt time of train 51421 at Daund Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patas is 15km away. The next stopping station is Kashti at a distance of 10km.

Kashti

It is the 12th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Kashti is KSTH. The arrival time of 51421 at Kashti is 16:39. The departure time of train 51421 from Kashti is 16:40. The total halt time of train 51421 at Kashti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daund Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Shrigonda Road at a distance of 11km.

Shrigonda Road

It is the 13th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Shrigonda Road is SGND. The arrival time of 51421 at Shrigonda Road is 16:54. The departure time of train 51421 from Shrigonda Road is 16:55. The total halt time of train 51421 at Shrigonda Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kashti is 11km away. The next stopping station is Belvandi at a distance of 14km.

Belvandi

It is the 14th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Belvandi is BWD. The arrival time of 51421 at Belvandi is 17:09. The departure time of train 51421 from Belvandi is 17:10. The total halt time of train 51421 at Belvandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shrigonda Road is 14km away. The next stopping station is Visapur at a distance of 14km.

Visapur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Visapur is VPR. The arrival time of 51421 at Visapur is 17:29. The departure time of train 51421 from Visapur is 17:30. The total halt time of train 51421 at Visapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belvandi is 14km away. The next stopping station is Ranjangaon Rd at a distance of 6km.

Ranjangaon Rd

It is the 16th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 133 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Ranjangaon Rd is RNJD. The arrival time of 51421 at Ranjangaon Rd is 17:42. The departure time of train 51421 from Ranjangaon Rd is 17:43. The total halt time of train 51421 at Ranjangaon Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Visapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sarola at a distance of 10km.

Sarola

It is the 17th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 143 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Sarola is SRL. The arrival time of 51421 at Sarola is 17:58. The departure time of train 51421 from Sarola is 17:59. The total halt time of train 51421 at Sarola is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranjangaon Rd is 10km away. The next stopping station is Akolner at a distance of 6km.

Akolner

It is the 18th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Akolner is AKR. The arrival time of 51421 at Akolner is 18:07. The departure time of train 51421 from Akolner is 18:08. The total halt time of train 51421 at Akolner is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarola is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ahmadnagar at a distance of 12km.

Ahmadnagar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Ahmadnagar is ANG. The arrival time of 51421 at Ahmadnagar is 18:27. The departure time of train 51421 from Ahmadnagar is 18:30. The total halt time of train 51421 at Ahmadnagar is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akolner is 12km away. The next stopping station is Vilad at a distance of 16km.

Vilad

It is the 20th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 177 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Vilad is VL. The arrival time of 51421 at Vilad is 18:49. The departure time of train 51421 from Vilad is 18:50. The total halt time of train 51421 at Vilad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahmadnagar is 16km away. The next stopping station is Vambori at a distance of 12km.

Vambori

It is the 21st station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Vambori is VBR. The arrival time of 51421 at Vambori is 19:04. The departure time of train 51421 from Vambori is 19:05. The total halt time of train 51421 at Vambori is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vilad is 12km away. The next stopping station is Rahuri at a distance of 13km.

Rahuri

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 202 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Rahuri is RRI. The arrival time of 51421 at Rahuri is 19:17. The departure time of train 51421 from Rahuri is 19:18. The total halt time of train 51421 at Rahuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vambori is 13km away. The next stopping station is Padhegaon at a distance of 14km.

Padhegaon

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 216 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Padhegaon is PDGN. The arrival time of 51421 at Padhegaon is 19:32. The departure time of train 51421 from Padhegaon is 19:33. The total halt time of train 51421 at Padhegaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rahuri is 14km away. The next stopping station is Nipani Vadgaon at a distance of 6km.

Nipani Vadgaon

It is the 24th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 222 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Nipani Vadgaon is NPW. The arrival time of 51421 at Nipani Vadgaon is 19:40. The departure time of train 51421 from Nipani Vadgaon is 19:41. The total halt time of train 51421 at Nipani Vadgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Padhegaon is 6km away. The next stopping station is Belapur at a distance of 6km.

Belapur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 228 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Belapur is BAP. The arrival time of 51421 at Belapur is 19:59. The departure time of train 51421 from Belapur is 20:00. The total halt time of train 51421 at Belapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nipani Vadgaon is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chitali at a distance of 12km.

Chitali

It is the 26th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Chitali is CIT. The arrival time of 51421 at Chitali is 20:15. The departure time of train 51421 from Chitali is 20:16. The total halt time of train 51421 at Chitali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belapur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Puntamba at a distance of 8km.

Puntamba

It is the 27th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 248 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Puntamba is PB. The arrival time of 51421 at Puntamba is 20:25. The departure time of train 51421 from Puntamba is 20:26. The total halt time of train 51421 at Puntamba is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chitali is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kanhegaon at a distance of 9km.

Kanhegaon

It is the 28th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 257 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Kanhegaon is KNGN. The arrival time of 51421 at Kanhegaon is 20:35. The departure time of train 51421 from Kanhegaon is 20:36. The total halt time of train 51421 at Kanhegaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Puntamba is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kopargaon at a distance of 15km.

Kopargaon

It is the 29th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 272 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Kopargaon is KPG. The arrival time of 51421 at Kopargaon is 21:14. The departure time of train 51421 from Kopargaon is 21:15. The total halt time of train 51421 at Kopargaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanhegaon is 15km away. The next stopping station is Yeola at a distance of 14km.

Yeola

It is the 30th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 286 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Yeola is YL. The arrival time of 51421 at Yeola is 21:29. The departure time of train 51421 from Yeola is 21:30. The total halt time of train 51421 at Yeola is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kopargaon is 14km away. The next stopping station is Manmad Jn at a distance of 28km.

Manmad Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 314 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Manmad Jn is MMR. The arrival time of 51421 at Manmad Jn is 22:45. The departure time of train 51421 from Manmad Jn is 22:50. The total halt time of train 51421 at Manmad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yeola is 28km away. The next stopping station is Ankai at a distance of 13km.

Ankai

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Ankai is ANK. The arrival time of 51421 at Ankai is 23:17. The departure time of train 51421 from Ankai is 23:20. The total halt time of train 51421 at Ankai is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manmad Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Nagarsol at a distance of 10km.

Nagarsol

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 337 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Nagarsol is NSL. The arrival time of 51421 at Nagarsol is 23:24. The departure time of train 51421 from Nagarsol is 23:25. The total halt time of train 51421 at Nagarsol is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ankai is 10km away. The next stopping station is Taru at a distance of 14km.

Taru

It is the 34th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 351 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Taru is TR. The arrival time of 51421 at Taru is 23:35. The departure time of train 51421 from Taru is 23:36. The total halt time of train 51421 at Taru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagarsol is 14km away. The next stopping station is Rotegaon at a distance of 14km.

Rotegaon

It is the 35th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 365 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Rotegaon is RGO. The arrival time of 51421 at Rotegaon is 23:46. The departure time of train 51421 from Rotegaon is 23:47. The total halt time of train 51421 at Rotegaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Taru is 14km away. The next stopping station is Parsoda at a distance of 12km.

Parsoda

It is the 36th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 377 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Parsoda is PSD. The arrival time of 51421 at Parsoda is 23:56. The departure time of train 51421 from Parsoda is 23:57. The total halt time of train 51421 at Parsoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rotegaon is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kajg at a distance of 5km.

Kajg

It is the 37th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 382 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Kajg is KAJG. The arrival time of 51421 at Kajg is 00:01. The departure time of train 51421 from Kajg is 00:02. The total halt time of train 51421 at Kajg is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsoda is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lasur at a distance of 10km.

Lasur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 392 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Lasur is LSR. The arrival time of 51421 at Lasur is 00:14. The departure time of train 51421 from Lasur is 00:15. The total halt time of train 51421 at Lasur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kajg is 10km away. The next stopping station is Potul at a distance of 12km.

Potul

It is the 39th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 404 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Potul is POZ. The arrival time of 51421 at Potul is 00:24. The departure time of train 51421 from Potul is 00:25. The total halt time of train 51421 at Potul is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lasur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Daulatabad at a distance of 9km.

Daulatabad

It is the 40th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 413 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Daulatabad is DLB. The arrival time of 51421 at Daulatabad is 00:34. The departure time of train 51421 from Daulatabad is 00:35. The total halt time of train 51421 at Daulatabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Potul is 9km away. The next stopping station is Aurangabad at a distance of 13km.

Aurangabad

It is the 41st station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 426 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Aurangabad is AWB. The arrival time of 51421 at Aurangabad is 00:50. The departure time of train 51421 from Aurangabad is 00:55. The total halt time of train 51421 at Aurangabad is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daulatabad is 13km away. The next stopping station is Mukundwadi Halt at a distance of 6km.

Mukundwadi Halt

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 432 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Mukundwadi Halt is MKDD. The arrival time of 51421 at Mukundwadi Halt is 01:09. The departure time of train 51421 from Mukundwadi Halt is 01:10. The total halt time of train 51421 at Mukundwadi Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aurangabad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chikalthan at a distance of 4km.

Chikalthan

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 436 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Chikalthan is CTH. The arrival time of 51421 at Chikalthan is 01:14. The departure time of train 51421 from Chikalthan is 01:15. The total halt time of train 51421 at Chikalthan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mukundwadi Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Karmad at a distance of 14km.

Karmad

It is the 44th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 450 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Karmad is KMV. The arrival time of 51421 at Karmad is 01:29. The departure time of train 51421 from Karmad is 01:30. The total halt time of train 51421 at Karmad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chikalthan is 14km away. The next stopping station is Badnapur at a distance of 19km.

Badnapur

It is the 45th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Badnapur is BDU. The arrival time of 51421 at Badnapur is 01:44. The departure time of train 51421 from Badnapur is 01:45. The total halt time of train 51421 at Badnapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karmad is 19km away. The next stopping station is Jalna at a distance of 19km.

Jalna

It is the 46th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 488 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Jalna is J. The arrival time of 51421 at Jalna is 01:58. The departure time of train 51421 from Jalna is 02:00. The total halt time of train 51421 at Jalna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badnapur is 19km away. The next stopping station is Sarwari at a distance of 10km.

Sarwari

It is the 47th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 498 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Sarwari is SVD. The arrival time of 51421 at Sarwari is 02:09. The departure time of train 51421 from Sarwari is 02:10. The total halt time of train 51421 at Sarwari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalna is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kodi at a distance of 10km.

Kodi

It is the 48th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 508 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Kodi is KODI. The arrival time of 51421 at Kodi is 02:19. The departure time of train 51421 from Kodi is 02:20. The total halt time of train 51421 at Kodi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarwari is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ranjani at a distance of 11km.

Ranjani

It is the 49th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 519 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Ranjani is RNE. The arrival time of 51421 at Ranjani is 02:29. The departure time of train 51421 from Ranjani is 02:30. The total halt time of train 51421 at Ranjani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kodi is 11km away. The next stopping station is Paradgaon at a distance of 7km.

Paradgaon

It is the 50th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 526 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Paradgaon is PDG. The arrival time of 51421 at Paradgaon is 02:34. The departure time of train 51421 from Paradgaon is 02:35. The total halt time of train 51421 at Paradgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranjani is 7km away. The next stopping station is Partur at a distance of 7km.

Partur

It is the 51st station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 533 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Partur is PTU. The arrival time of 51421 at Partur is 02:49. The departure time of train 51421 from Partur is 02:50. The total halt time of train 51421 at Partur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paradgaon is 7km away. The next stopping station is Usmanpur at a distance of 9km.

Usmanpur

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 542 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Usmanpur is UPR. The arrival time of 51421 at Usmanpur is 02:59. The departure time of train 51421 from Usmanpur is 03:00. The total halt time of train 51421 at Usmanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Partur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Satuna at a distance of 9km.

Satuna

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 551 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Satuna is SCO. The arrival time of 51421 at Satuna is 03:09. The departure time of train 51421 from Satuna is 03:10. The total halt time of train 51421 at Satuna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Usmanpur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Selu at a distance of 10km.

Selu

It is the 54th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 561 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Selu is SELU. The arrival time of 51421 at Selu is 03:19. The departure time of train 51421 from Selu is 03:20. The total halt time of train 51421 at Selu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satuna is 10km away. The next stopping station is Dhengli Pp Goan at a distance of 8km.

Dhengli Pp Goan

It is the 55th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 569 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Dhengli Pp Goan is DGPP. The arrival time of 51421 at Dhengli Pp Goan is 03:29. The departure time of train 51421 from Dhengli Pp Goan is 03:30. The total halt time of train 51421 at Dhengli Pp Goan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Selu is 8km away. The next stopping station is Manwath Road at a distance of 6km.

Manwath Road

It is the 56th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 575 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Manwath Road is MVO. The arrival time of 51421 at Manwath Road is 03:39. The departure time of train 51421 from Manwath Road is 03:40. The total halt time of train 51421 at Manwath Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhengli Pp Goan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Devalgaon Auchr at a distance of 9km.

Devalgaon Auchr

It is the 57th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 584 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Devalgaon Auchr is DAV. The arrival time of 51421 at Devalgaon Auchr is 03:49. The departure time of train 51421 from Devalgaon Auchr is 03:50. The total halt time of train 51421 at Devalgaon Auchr is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manwath Road is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pergaon at a distance of 7km.

Pergaon

It is the 58th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 591 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Pergaon is PG. The arrival time of 51421 at Pergaon is 03:59. The departure time of train 51421 from Pergaon is 04:00. The total halt time of train 51421 at Pergaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devalgaon Auchr is 7km away. The next stopping station is Parbhani Jn at a distance of 12km.

Parbhani Jn

It is the 59th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 603 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Parbhani Jn is PBN. The arrival time of 51421 at Parbhani Jn is 04:28. The departure time of train 51421 from Parbhani Jn is 04:30. The total halt time of train 51421 at Parbhani Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pergaon is 12km away. The next stopping station is Pingli at a distance of 10km.

Pingli

It is the 60th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 613 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Pingli is PIZ. The arrival time of 51421 at Pingli is 04:39. The departure time of train 51421 from Pingli is 04:40. The total halt time of train 51421 at Pingli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parbhani Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mirkhal at a distance of 6km.

Mirkhal

It is the 61st station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 619 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Mirkhal is MQL. The arrival time of 51421 at Mirkhal is 04:49. The departure time of train 51421 from Mirkhal is 04:50. The total halt time of train 51421 at Mirkhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pingli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Purna Jn at a distance of 12km.

Purna Jn

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 631 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Purna Jn is PAU. The arrival time of 51421 at Purna Jn is 05:35. The departure time of train 51421 from Purna Jn is 05:40. The total halt time of train 51421 at Purna Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirkhal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Chudawa at a distance of 10km.

Chudawa

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 641 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Chudawa is CRU. The arrival time of 51421 at Chudawa is 05:59. The departure time of train 51421 from Chudawa is 06:00. The total halt time of train 51421 at Chudawa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Purna Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Limbgaon at a distance of 10km.

Limbgaon

It is the 64th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 651 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Limbgaon is LBG. The arrival time of 51421 at Limbgaon is 06:14. The departure time of train 51421 from Limbgaon is 06:15. The total halt time of train 51421 at Limbgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chudawa is 10km away. The next stopping station is Wanegaon at a distance of 4km.

Wanegaon

It is the 65th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 655 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Wanegaon is WNG. The arrival time of 51421 at Wanegaon is 06:21. The departure time of train 51421 from Wanegaon is 06:22. The total halt time of train 51421 at Wanegaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Limbgaon is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nanded at a distance of 7km.

Nanded

It is the 66th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 662 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Nanded is NED. The arrival time of 51421 at Nanded is 06:58. The departure time of train 51421 from Nanded is 07:00. The total halt time of train 51421 at Nanded is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wanegaon is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pathrad at a distance of 10km.

Pathrad

It is the 67th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 672 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Pathrad is PARD. The arrival time of 51421 at Pathrad is 07:19. The departure time of train 51421 from Pathrad is 07:20. The total halt time of train 51421 at Pathrad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nanded is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mugat at a distance of 3km.

Mugat

It is the 68th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 675 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Mugat is MGC. The arrival time of 51421 at Mugat is 07:44. The departure time of train 51421 from Mugat is 07:45. The total halt time of train 51421 at Mugat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pathrad is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mudkhed at a distance of 9km.

Mudkhed

It is the 69th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 684 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Mudkhed is MUE. The arrival time of 51421 at Mudkhed is 08:13. The departure time of train 51421 from Mudkhed is 08:15. The total halt time of train 51421 at Mudkhed is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mugat is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sivungaon at a distance of 6km.

Sivungaon

It is the 70th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 690 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Sivungaon is SVN. The arrival time of 51421 at Sivungaon is 08:24. The departure time of train 51421 from Sivungaon is 08:25. The total halt time of train 51421 at Sivungaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mudkhed is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shelgoan H at a distance of 6km.

Shelgoan H

It is the 71st station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 696 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Shelgoan H is SLGH. The arrival time of 51421 at Shelgoan H is 08:31. The departure time of train 51421 from Shelgoan H is 08:32. The total halt time of train 51421 at Shelgoan H is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sivungaon is 6km away. The next stopping station is Umri at a distance of 8km.

Umri

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 704 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Umri is UMRI. The arrival time of 51421 at Umri is 08:44. The departure time of train 51421 from Umri is 08:45. The total halt time of train 51421 at Umri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shelgoan H is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bolsa at a distance of 8km.

Bolsa

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 712 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Bolsa is BLSA. The arrival time of 51421 at Bolsa is 08:57. The departure time of train 51421 from Bolsa is 08:58. The total halt time of train 51421 at Bolsa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Karkheli at a distance of 8km.

Karkheli

It is the 74th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 720 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Karkheli is KEK. The arrival time of 51421 at Karkheli is 09:09. The departure time of train 51421 from Karkheli is 09:10. The total halt time of train 51421 at Karkheli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bolsa is 8km away. The next stopping station is Samrla at a distance of 7km.

Samrla

It is the 75th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 727 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Samrla is SQE. The arrival time of 51421 at Samrla is 09:14. The departure time of train 51421 from Samrla is 09:15. The total halt time of train 51421 at Samrla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karkheli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dharmabad at a distance of 6km.

Dharmabad

It is the 76th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 733 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Dharmabad is DAB. The arrival time of 51421 at Dharmabad is 09:29. The departure time of train 51421 from Dharmabad is 09:30. The total halt time of train 51421 at Dharmabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samrla is 6km away. The next stopping station is Basar at a distance of 10km.

Basar

It is the 77th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 743 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Basar is BSX. The arrival time of 51421 at Basar is 09:48. The departure time of train 51421 from Basar is 09:49. The total halt time of train 51421 at Basar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharmabad is 10km away. The next stopping station is Fakhrabad at a distance of 8km.

Fakhrabad

It is the 78th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 751 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Fakhrabad is FKB. The arrival time of 51421 at Fakhrabad is 09:56. The departure time of train 51421 from Fakhrabad is 09:57. The total halt time of train 51421 at Fakhrabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Navipet at a distance of 7km.

Navipet

It is the 79th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 758 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Navipet is NVT. The arrival time of 51421 at Navipet is 10:06. The departure time of train 51421 from Navipet is 10:07. The total halt time of train 51421 at Navipet is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fakhrabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jankampet Jn at a distance of 8km.

Jankampet Jn

It is the 80th station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 766 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Jankampet Jn is JKM. The arrival time of 51421 at Jankampet Jn is 10:16. The departure time of train 51421 from Jankampet Jn is 10:17. The total halt time of train 51421 at Jankampet Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Navipet is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nizamabad at a distance of 7km.

Nizamabad

It is the 81st station in the train route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger at a distance of 773 Km from the source station Pune Jn. The station code of Nizamabad is NZB. The arrival time of 51421 at Nizamabad is 10:40. The previous stopping station, Jankampet Jn is 7km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger?

Daund Junction, Manmad Junction, Aurangabad, Purna Junction are major halts where PUNE NZB Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 51421 PUNE NZB Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of PUNE NZB Passenger?

Train number of PUNE NZB Passenger is 51421. You can check entire PUNE NZB Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

51421 train schedule PUNE NZB Passenger train time table PUNE NZB Passenger ka time table PUNE NZB Passenger kitne baje hai PUNE NZB Passenger ka number51421 train time table