51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Delhi Junction Saharanpur   Passenger
Travel Time:  05 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Delhi Junction
(DLI)

18:05
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Delhi Shahdara
(DSA)
18:19
18:21
Halt: 2 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Behta Hazipur Halt
(BHHZ)
18:31
18:32
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Noli
(NOLI)
18:40
18:41
Halt: 1 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Nursratabad Kharkhar
(NTG)
18:47
18:48
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Gotra Halt
(GTRA)
18:54
18:55
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Fakharpur Halt
(FAP)
19:00
19:01
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Khekra
(KEX)
19:06
19:07
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Sanhera Halt
(SFA)
19:13
19:14
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Ahera Halt
(AHQ)
19:19
19:20
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bagpat Road
(BPM)
19:29
19:30
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Sujra
(SUJR)
19:38
19:39
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Alawalpur I Pur
(AIH)
19:45
19:46
Halt: 1 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Barka
(BADK)
19:51
19:52
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Baraut
(BTU)
19:57
19:58
Halt: 1 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Baoli
(BAOL)
20:05
20:06
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Qasimpur Kheri
(KPKI)
20:12
20:13
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Bhudpur
(BDHP)
20:20
20:21
Halt: 1 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Asara Halt
(ASAR)
20:26
20:27
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Ailam
(AILM)
20:31
20:32
Halt: 1 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Kandhla
(KQL)
20:39
20:40
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Khandrawali
(KZI)
20:58
20:59
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Gujran Balwa
(GLBN)
21:04
21:05
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Shamli
(SMQL)
21:15
21:17
Halt: 2 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Hind
(HIND)
21:28
21:29
Halt: 1 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Thana Bhawan Tn
(TBTN)
21:41
21:42
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Thana Bhawan
(THBN)
21:46
21:47
Halt: 1 Min
115 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Nanauta
(NNX)
21:58
21:59
Halt: 1 Min
125 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Rampurmani Haran
(RPMN)
22:12
22:13
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Manani
(MNZ)
22:24
22:25
Halt: 1 Min
146 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Tapri
(TPZ)
23:00
23:13
Halt: 13 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Saharanpur
(SRE)
23:35
164 Km
Day 1
daily

51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Delhi Jn (DLI) and Saharanpur (SRE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 51913. At the top of the page, one can find the 51913 train route and the 51913 train time table. It departs from the source station Delhi Jn (DLI) at 18:05 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Saharanpur (SRE) at 23:35 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 164 kilometre. 51913 train route includes travel journey through 32 stations, and it has stoppages on Delhi Jn, Delhi Shahdara, Behta Hazipur Halt, Noli, Nursratabad Kharkhar, Gotra Halt, Fakharpur Halt, Khekra, Sanhera Halt, Ahera Halt, Bagpat Road, Sujra, Alawalpur I Pur, Barka, Baraut, Baoli, Qasimpur Kheri, Bhudpur, Asara Halt, Ailam, Kandhla, Khandrawali, Gujran Balwa, Shamli, Hind, Thana Bhawan Tn, Thana Bhawan, Nanauta, Rampurmani Haran, Manani, Tapri, Saharanpur.

51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 51913 train time table, travelling by 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Delhi Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger. The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The departure time of train 51913 from Delhi Jn is 18:05. The next stopping station is Delhi Shahdara at a distance of 6km.

2. Delhi Shahdara

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Delhi Shahdara is DSA. The arrival time of 51913 at Delhi Shahdara is 18:19. The departure time of train 51913 from Delhi Shahdara is 18:21. The total halt time of train 51913 at Delhi Shahdara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Behta Hazipur Halt at a distance of 6km.

3. Behta Hazipur Halt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Behta Hazipur Halt is BHHZ. The arrival time of 51913 at Behta Hazipur Halt is 18:31. The departure time of train 51913 from Behta Hazipur Halt is 18:32. The total halt time of train 51913 at Behta Hazipur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delhi Shahdara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Noli at a distance of 3km.

4. Noli

It is the 4th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Noli is NOLI. The arrival time of 51913 at Noli is 18:40. The departure time of train 51913 from Noli is 18:41. The total halt time of train 51913 at Noli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Behta Hazipur Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nursratabad Kharkhar at a distance of 3km.

5. Nursratabad Kharkhar

It is the 5th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Nursratabad Kharkhar is NTG. The arrival time of 51913 at Nursratabad Kharkhar is 18:47. The departure time of train 51913 from Nursratabad Kharkhar is 18:48. The total halt time of train 51913 at Nursratabad Kharkhar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Noli is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gotra Halt at a distance of 4km.

6. Gotra Halt

It is the 6th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Gotra Halt is GTRA. The arrival time of 51913 at Gotra Halt is 18:54. The departure time of train 51913 from Gotra Halt is 18:55. The total halt time of train 51913 at Gotra Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nursratabad Kharkhar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Fakharpur Halt at a distance of 4km.

7. Fakharpur Halt

It is the 7th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Fakharpur Halt is FAP. The arrival time of 51913 at Fakharpur Halt is 19:00. The departure time of train 51913 from Fakharpur Halt is 19:01. The total halt time of train 51913 at Fakharpur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gotra Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Khekra at a distance of 3km.

8. Khekra

It is the 8th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Khekra is KEX. The arrival time of 51913 at Khekra is 19:06. The departure time of train 51913 from Khekra is 19:07. The total halt time of train 51913 at Khekra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fakharpur Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sanhera Halt at a distance of 4km.

9. Sanhera Halt

It is the 9th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Sanhera Halt is SFA. The arrival time of 51913 at Sanhera Halt is 19:13. The departure time of train 51913 from Sanhera Halt is 19:14. The total halt time of train 51913 at Sanhera Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khekra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Ahera Halt at a distance of 3km.

10. Ahera Halt

It is the 10th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Ahera Halt is AHQ. The arrival time of 51913 at Ahera Halt is 19:19. The departure time of train 51913 from Ahera Halt is 19:20. The total halt time of train 51913 at Ahera Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanhera Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bagpat Road at a distance of 3km.

11. Bagpat Road

It is the 11th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bagpat Road is BPM. The arrival time of 51913 at Bagpat Road is 19:29. The departure time of train 51913 from Bagpat Road is 19:30. The total halt time of train 51913 at Bagpat Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahera Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sujra at a distance of 6km.

12. Sujra

It is the 12th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Sujra is SUJR. The arrival time of 51913 at Sujra is 19:38. The departure time of train 51913 from Sujra is 19:39. The total halt time of train 51913 at Sujra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagpat Road is 6km away. The next stopping station is Alawalpur I Pur at a distance of 4km.

13. Alawalpur I Pur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Alawalpur I Pur is AIH. The arrival time of 51913 at Alawalpur I Pur is 19:45. The departure time of train 51913 from Alawalpur I Pur is 19:46. The total halt time of train 51913 at Alawalpur I Pur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sujra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Barka at a distance of 3km.

14. Barka

It is the 14th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Barka is BADK. The arrival time of 51913 at Barka is 19:51. The departure time of train 51913 from Barka is 19:52. The total halt time of train 51913 at Barka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alawalpur I Pur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Baraut at a distance of 2km.

15. Baraut

It is the 15th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Baraut is BTU. The arrival time of 51913 at Baraut is 19:57. The departure time of train 51913 from Baraut is 19:58. The total halt time of train 51913 at Baraut is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barka is 2km away. The next stopping station is Baoli at a distance of 5km.

16. Baoli

It is the 16th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Baoli is BAOL. The arrival time of 51913 at Baoli is 20:05. The departure time of train 51913 from Baoli is 20:06. The total halt time of train 51913 at Baoli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baraut is 5km away. The next stopping station is Qasimpur Kheri at a distance of 5km.

17. Qasimpur Kheri

It is the 17th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Qasimpur Kheri is KPKI. The arrival time of 51913 at Qasimpur Kheri is 20:12. The departure time of train 51913 from Qasimpur Kheri is 20:13. The total halt time of train 51913 at Qasimpur Kheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baoli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhudpur at a distance of 4km.

18. Bhudpur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Bhudpur is BDHP. The arrival time of 51913 at Bhudpur is 20:20. The departure time of train 51913 from Bhudpur is 20:21. The total halt time of train 51913 at Bhudpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Qasimpur Kheri is 4km away. The next stopping station is Asara Halt at a distance of 3km.

19. Asara Halt

It is the 19th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Asara Halt is ASAR. The arrival time of 51913 at Asara Halt is 20:26. The departure time of train 51913 from Asara Halt is 20:27. The total halt time of train 51913 at Asara Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhudpur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ailam at a distance of 3km.

20. Ailam

It is the 20th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Ailam is AILM. The arrival time of 51913 at Ailam is 20:31. The departure time of train 51913 from Ailam is 20:32. The total halt time of train 51913 at Ailam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asara Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kandhla at a distance of 6km.

21. Kandhla

It is the 21st station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Kandhla is KQL. The arrival time of 51913 at Kandhla is 20:39. The departure time of train 51913 from Kandhla is 20:40. The total halt time of train 51913 at Kandhla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ailam is 6km away. The next stopping station is Khandrawali at a distance of 6km.

22. Khandrawali

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Khandrawali is KZI. The arrival time of 51913 at Khandrawali is 20:58. The departure time of train 51913 from Khandrawali is 20:59. The total halt time of train 51913 at Khandrawali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kandhla is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gujran Balwa at a distance of 3km.

23. Gujran Balwa

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Gujran Balwa is GLBN. The arrival time of 51913 at Gujran Balwa is 21:04. The departure time of train 51913 from Gujran Balwa is 21:05. The total halt time of train 51913 at Gujran Balwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandrawali is 3km away. The next stopping station is Shamli at a distance of 4km.

24. Shamli

It is the 24th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Shamli is SMQL. The arrival time of 51913 at Shamli is 21:15. The departure time of train 51913 from Shamli is 21:17. The total halt time of train 51913 at Shamli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gujran Balwa is 4km away. The next stopping station is Hind at a distance of 11km.

25. Hind

It is the 25th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Hind is HIND. The arrival time of 51913 at Hind is 21:28. The departure time of train 51913 from Hind is 21:29. The total halt time of train 51913 at Hind is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shamli is 11km away. The next stopping station is Thana Bhawan Tn at a distance of 9km.

26. Thana Bhawan Tn

It is the 26th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Thana Bhawan Tn is TBTN. The arrival time of 51913 at Thana Bhawan Tn is 21:41. The departure time of train 51913 from Thana Bhawan Tn is 21:42. The total halt time of train 51913 at Thana Bhawan Tn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hind is 9km away. The next stopping station is Thana Bhawan at a distance of 2km.

27. Thana Bhawan

It is the 27th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Thana Bhawan is THBN. The arrival time of 51913 at Thana Bhawan is 21:46. The departure time of train 51913 from Thana Bhawan is 21:47. The total halt time of train 51913 at Thana Bhawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thana Bhawan Tn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Nanauta at a distance of 10km.

28. Nanauta

It is the 28th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 125 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Nanauta is NNX. The arrival time of 51913 at Nanauta is 21:58. The departure time of train 51913 from Nanauta is 21:59. The total halt time of train 51913 at Nanauta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thana Bhawan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rampurmani Haran at a distance of 12km.

29. Rampurmani Haran

It is the 29th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Rampurmani Haran is RPMN. The arrival time of 51913 at Rampurmani Haran is 22:12. The departure time of train 51913 from Rampurmani Haran is 22:13. The total halt time of train 51913 at Rampurmani Haran is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nanauta is 12km away. The next stopping station is Manani at a distance of 9km.

30. Manani

It is the 30th station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 146 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Manani is MNZ. The arrival time of 51913 at Manani is 22:24. The departure time of train 51913 from Manani is 22:25. The total halt time of train 51913 at Manani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampurmani Haran is 9km away. The next stopping station is Tapri at a distance of 11km.

31. Tapri

It is the 31st station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Tapri is TPZ. The arrival time of 51913 at Tapri is 23:00. The departure time of train 51913 from Tapri is 23:13. The total halt time of train 51913 at Tapri is 13 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manani is 11km away. The next stopping station is Saharanpur at a distance of 7km.

32. Saharanpur

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger at a distance of 164 Km from the source station Delhi Jn. The station code of Saharanpur is SRE. The arrival time of 51913 at Saharanpur is 23:35. The previous stopping station, Tapri is 7km away.

51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger?

Tapri are major halts where DLI Smql Sre Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 51913 DLI Smql Sre Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DLI Smql Sre Passenger?

Train number of DLI Smql Sre Passenger is 51913. You can check entire DLI Smql Sre Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

51913 train schedule DLI Smql Sre Passenger train time table DLI Smql Sre Passenger ka time table DLI Smql Sre Passenger kitne baje hai DLI Smql Sre Passenger ka number51913 train time table