52085 JP SIKR Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Jaipur Sikar Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jaipur
(JP)

06:25
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Dahar Ka Balaji
(DKBJ)
06:38
06:40
Halt: 2 Min
3 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Nindhar Benar
(NDH)
06:50
06:51
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bhaton Ki Gali
(BHG)
07:04
07:05
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Chomun Samod
(COM)
07:13
07:15
Halt: 2 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Loharwara
(LHW)
07:23
07:24
Halt: 1 Min
34 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Govindgarh Malikpur
(GND)
07:31
07:32
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Chhota Gudha
(COD)
07:45
07:46
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Ringas Junction
(RGS)
07:59
08:02
Halt: 3 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Sonthaliya
(SNTH)
08:17
08:18
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Baori Thikaria
(BOTI)
08:30
08:32
Halt: 2 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Palsana
(PLSN)
09:02
09:03
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Ranolishishu
(RNIS)
09:16
09:17
Halt: 1 Min
88 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Goriyan
(GIO)
09:25
09:26
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Sikar Junction
(SIKR)
10:00
107 Km
Day 1
daily

52085 JP SIKR Pass is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Jaipur (JP) and Sikar Jn (SIKR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 52085. At the top of the page, one can find the 52085 train route and the 52085 train time table. It departs from the source station Jaipur (JP) at 06:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Sikar Jn (SIKR) at 10:00 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 107 kilometre. 52085 train route includes travel journey through 15 stations, and it has stoppages on Jaipur, Dahar Ka Balaji, Nindhar Benar, Bhaton Ki Gali, Chomun Samod, Loharwara, Govindgarh Malikpur, Chhota Gudha, Ringas Jn, Sonthaliya, Baori Thikaria, Palsana, Ranolishishu, Goriyan, Sikar Jn.

52085 JP SIKR Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 52085 train time table, travelling by 52085 JP SIKR Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jaipur

It is the 1st station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The departure time of train 52085 from Jaipur is 06:25. The next stopping station is Dahar Ka Balaji at a distance of 3km.

2. Dahar Ka Balaji

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Dahar Ka Balaji is DKBJ. The arrival time of 52085 at Dahar Ka Balaji is 06:38. The departure time of train 52085 from Dahar Ka Balaji is 06:40. The total halt time of train 52085 at Dahar Ka Balaji is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nindhar Benar at a distance of 8km.

3. Nindhar Benar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Nindhar Benar is NDH. The arrival time of 52085 at Nindhar Benar is 06:50. The departure time of train 52085 from Nindhar Benar is 06:51. The total halt time of train 52085 at Nindhar Benar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dahar Ka Balaji is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhaton Ki Gali at a distance of 11km.

4. Bhaton Ki Gali

It is the 4th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Bhaton Ki Gali is BHG. The arrival time of 52085 at Bhaton Ki Gali is 07:04. The departure time of train 52085 from Bhaton Ki Gali is 07:05. The total halt time of train 52085 at Bhaton Ki Gali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nindhar Benar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Chomun Samod at a distance of 6km.

5. Chomun Samod

It is the 5th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Chomun Samod is COM. The arrival time of 52085 at Chomun Samod is 07:13. The departure time of train 52085 from Chomun Samod is 07:15. The total halt time of train 52085 at Chomun Samod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhaton Ki Gali is 6km away. The next stopping station is Loharwara at a distance of 6km.

6. Loharwara

It is the 6th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Loharwara is LHW. The arrival time of 52085 at Loharwara is 07:23. The departure time of train 52085 from Loharwara is 07:24. The total halt time of train 52085 at Loharwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chomun Samod is 6km away. The next stopping station is Govindgarh Malikpur at a distance of 5km.

7. Govindgarh Malikpur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Govindgarh Malikpur is GND. The arrival time of 52085 at Govindgarh Malikpur is 07:31. The departure time of train 52085 from Govindgarh Malikpur is 07:32. The total halt time of train 52085 at Govindgarh Malikpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Loharwara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chhota Gudha at a distance of 9km.

8. Chhota Gudha

It is the 8th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Chhota Gudha is COD. The arrival time of 52085 at Chhota Gudha is 07:45. The departure time of train 52085 from Chhota Gudha is 07:46. The total halt time of train 52085 at Chhota Gudha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Govindgarh Malikpur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ringas Jn at a distance of 9km.

9. Ringas Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Ringas Jn is RGS. The arrival time of 52085 at Ringas Jn is 07:59. The departure time of train 52085 from Ringas Jn is 08:02. The total halt time of train 52085 at Ringas Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhota Gudha is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sonthaliya at a distance of 7km.

10. Sonthaliya

It is the 10th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Sonthaliya is SNTH. The arrival time of 52085 at Sonthaliya is 08:17. The departure time of train 52085 from Sonthaliya is 08:18. The total halt time of train 52085 at Sonthaliya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ringas Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Baori Thikaria at a distance of 4km.

11. Baori Thikaria

It is the 11th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Baori Thikaria is BOTI. The arrival time of 52085 at Baori Thikaria is 08:30. The departure time of train 52085 from Baori Thikaria is 08:32. The total halt time of train 52085 at Baori Thikaria is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonthaliya is 4km away. The next stopping station is Palsana at a distance of 12km.

12. Palsana

It is the 12th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Palsana is PLSN. The arrival time of 52085 at Palsana is 09:02. The departure time of train 52085 from Palsana is 09:03. The total halt time of train 52085 at Palsana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baori Thikaria is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ranolishishu at a distance of 8km.

13. Ranolishishu

It is the 13th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Ranolishishu is RNIS. The arrival time of 52085 at Ranolishishu is 09:16. The departure time of train 52085 from Ranolishishu is 09:17. The total halt time of train 52085 at Ranolishishu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palsana is 8km away. The next stopping station is Goriyan at a distance of 5km.

14. Goriyan

It is the 14th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Goriyan is GIO. The arrival time of 52085 at Goriyan is 09:25. The departure time of train 52085 from Goriyan is 09:26. The total halt time of train 52085 at Goriyan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranolishishu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sikar Jn at a distance of 14km.

15. Sikar Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 52085 JP SIKR Pass at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Jaipur. The station code of Sikar Jn is SIKR. The arrival time of 52085 at Sikar Jn is 10:00. The previous stopping station, Goriyan is 14km away.

52085 JP SIKR Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 52085 JP SIKR Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 52085 JP SIKR Pass running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 52085 JP SIKR Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 52085 JP SIKR Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JP SIKR Pass?

Train number of JP SIKR Pass is 52085. You can check entire JP SIKR Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

52085 train schedule JP SIKR Pass train time table JP SIKR Pass ka time table JP SIKR Pass kitne baje hai JP SIKR Pass ka number52085 train time table