52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Gandhigram Sbi-btd   Passenger
Travel Time:  04 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Gandhigram
(GG)

15:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Vastrapur
(VTP)
15:58
15:59
Halt: 1 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Sarkhej
(SEJ)
16:08
16:09
Halt: 1 Min
9 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Moraiya
(MORA)
16:21
16:22
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bavla
(VLA)
16:43
16:44
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Dholka
(DOK)
17:00
17:02
Halt: 2 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Godhaneshwar
(GS)
17:12
17:13
Halt: 1 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Koth Gangad
(KTGD)
17:25
17:26
Halt: 1 Min
63 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Arnej
(AEJ)
17:36
17:37
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Lothal Bhurkhi
(LHBK)
17:46
17:47
Halt: 1 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Loliya
(LO)
17:57
17:58
Halt: 1 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Hadala Bhal
(HLB)
18:11
18:12
Halt: 1 Min
87 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Dholi (bhal)
(DIBL)
18:32
18:33
Halt: 1 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Rayaka
(RY)
18:41
18:42
Halt: 1 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Dhandhuka
(DCK)
18:51
18:52
Halt: 1 Min
108 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Tagdi
(TID)
19:04
19:05
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bhimnath
(BNH)
19:15
19:16
Halt: 1 Min
125 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Jalila Road
(JIL)
19:37
19:38
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Sarangpur Road
(SAPR)
19:48
19:49
Halt: 1 Min
144 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Sbi-btd
(BTDF)
20:15
154 Km
Day 1
daily

52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Gandhigram (GG) and Sbi-btd (BTDF) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 52935. At the top of the page, one can find the 52935 train route and the 52935 train time table. It departs from the source station Gandhigram (GG) at 15:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Sbi-btd (BTDF) at 20:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 154 kilometre. 52935 train route includes travel journey through 20 stations, and it has stoppages on Gandhigram, Vastrapur, Sarkhej, Moraiya, Bavla, Dholka, Godhaneshwar, Koth Gangad, Arnej, Lothal Bhurkhi, Loliya, Hadala Bhal, Dholi (bhal), Rayaka, Dhandhuka, Tagdi, Bhimnath, Jalila Road, Sarangpur Road, Sbi-btd.

52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 52935 train time table, travelling by 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Gandhigram

It is the 1st station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass. The station code of Gandhigram is GG. The departure time of train 52935 from Gandhigram is 15:50. The next stopping station is Vastrapur at a distance of 6km.

2. Vastrapur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Vastrapur is VTP. The arrival time of 52935 at Vastrapur is 15:58. The departure time of train 52935 from Vastrapur is 15:59. The total halt time of train 52935 at Vastrapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhigram is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sarkhej at a distance of 3km.

3. Sarkhej

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Sarkhej is SEJ. The arrival time of 52935 at Sarkhej is 16:08. The departure time of train 52935 from Sarkhej is 16:09. The total halt time of train 52935 at Sarkhej is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vastrapur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Moraiya at a distance of 9km.

4. Moraiya

It is the 4th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Moraiya is MORA. The arrival time of 52935 at Moraiya is 16:21. The departure time of train 52935 from Moraiya is 16:22. The total halt time of train 52935 at Moraiya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarkhej is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bavla at a distance of 14km.

5. Bavla

It is the 5th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Bavla is VLA. The arrival time of 52935 at Bavla is 16:43. The departure time of train 52935 from Bavla is 16:44. The total halt time of train 52935 at Bavla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moraiya is 14km away. The next stopping station is Dholka at a distance of 13km.

6. Dholka

It is the 6th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Dholka is DOK. The arrival time of 52935 at Dholka is 17:00. The departure time of train 52935 from Dholka is 17:02. The total halt time of train 52935 at Dholka is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bavla is 13km away. The next stopping station is Godhaneshwar at a distance of 9km.

7. Godhaneshwar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Godhaneshwar is GS. The arrival time of 52935 at Godhaneshwar is 17:12. The departure time of train 52935 from Godhaneshwar is 17:13. The total halt time of train 52935 at Godhaneshwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dholka is 9km away. The next stopping station is Koth Gangad at a distance of 9km.

8. Koth Gangad

It is the 8th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Koth Gangad is KTGD. The arrival time of 52935 at Koth Gangad is 17:25. The departure time of train 52935 from Koth Gangad is 17:26. The total halt time of train 52935 at Koth Gangad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Godhaneshwar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Arnej at a distance of 7km.

9. Arnej

It is the 9th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Arnej is AEJ. The arrival time of 52935 at Arnej is 17:36. The departure time of train 52935 from Arnej is 17:37. The total halt time of train 52935 at Arnej is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koth Gangad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Lothal Bhurkhi at a distance of 5km.

10. Lothal Bhurkhi

It is the 10th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Lothal Bhurkhi is LHBK. The arrival time of 52935 at Lothal Bhurkhi is 17:46. The departure time of train 52935 from Lothal Bhurkhi is 17:47. The total halt time of train 52935 at Lothal Bhurkhi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arnej is 5km away. The next stopping station is Loliya at a distance of 8km.

11. Loliya

It is the 11th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Loliya is LO. The arrival time of 52935 at Loliya is 17:57. The departure time of train 52935 from Loliya is 17:58. The total halt time of train 52935 at Loliya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lothal Bhurkhi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Hadala Bhal at a distance of 4km.

12. Hadala Bhal

It is the 12th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Hadala Bhal is HLB. The arrival time of 52935 at Hadala Bhal is 18:11. The departure time of train 52935 from Hadala Bhal is 18:12. The total halt time of train 52935 at Hadala Bhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Loliya is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dholi (bhal) at a distance of 9km.

13. Dholi (bhal)

It is the 13th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Dholi (bhal) is DIBL. The arrival time of 52935 at Dholi (bhal) is 18:32. The departure time of train 52935 from Dholi (bhal) is 18:33. The total halt time of train 52935 at Dholi (bhal) is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hadala Bhal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Rayaka at a distance of 4km.

14. Rayaka

It is the 14th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Rayaka is RY. The arrival time of 52935 at Rayaka is 18:41. The departure time of train 52935 from Rayaka is 18:42. The total halt time of train 52935 at Rayaka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dholi (bhal) is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dhandhuka at a distance of 8km.

15. Dhandhuka

It is the 15th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Dhandhuka is DCK. The arrival time of 52935 at Dhandhuka is 18:51. The departure time of train 52935 from Dhandhuka is 18:52. The total halt time of train 52935 at Dhandhuka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rayaka is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tagdi at a distance of 10km.

16. Tagdi

It is the 16th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Tagdi is TID. The arrival time of 52935 at Tagdi is 19:04. The departure time of train 52935 from Tagdi is 19:05. The total halt time of train 52935 at Tagdi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhandhuka is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bhimnath at a distance of 7km.

17. Bhimnath

It is the 17th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 125 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Bhimnath is BNH. The arrival time of 52935 at Bhimnath is 19:15. The departure time of train 52935 from Bhimnath is 19:16. The total halt time of train 52935 at Bhimnath is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tagdi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jalila Road at a distance of 12km.

18. Jalila Road

It is the 18th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Jalila Road is JIL. The arrival time of 52935 at Jalila Road is 19:37. The departure time of train 52935 from Jalila Road is 19:38. The total halt time of train 52935 at Jalila Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhimnath is 12km away. The next stopping station is Sarangpur Road at a distance of 7km.

19. Sarangpur Road

It is the 19th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Sarangpur Road is SAPR. The arrival time of 52935 at Sarangpur Road is 19:48. The departure time of train 52935 from Sarangpur Road is 19:49. The total halt time of train 52935 at Sarangpur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalila Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sbi-btd at a distance of 10km.

20. Sbi-btd

It is the 20th station in the train route of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass at a distance of 154 Km from the source station Gandhigram. The station code of Sbi-btd is BTDF. The arrival time of 52935 at Sbi-btd is 20:15. The previous stopping station, Sarangpur Road is 10km away.

52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 52935 GG BTDF Mg Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of GG BTDF Mg Pass?

Train number of GG BTDF Mg Pass is 52935. You can check entire GG BTDF Mg Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

52935 train schedule GG BTDF Mg Pass train time table GG BTDF Mg Pass ka time table GG BTDF Mg Pass kitne baje hai GG BTDF Mg Pass ka number52935 train time table