53062 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Rnc BWN PassDaily
1Hatia (HTE)
Day:1
Daily

07:55
0 Km
2Ranchi (RNC)
Day:1
Daily
08:10
08:15
7 Km
3Namkon (NKM)
Day:1
Daily
08:24
08:25
11 Km
4Tatisilwai (TIS)
Day:1
Daily
08:32
08:33
18 Km
5Gangaghat (GAG)
Day:1
Daily
08:43
08:44
27 Km
6Jonha (JON)
Day:1
Daily
08:57
08:58
38 Km
7Kita (KITA)
Day:1
Daily
09:19
09:20
55 Km
8Silli (SLF)
Day:1
Daily
09:31
09:32
63 Km
9Muri (MURI)
Day:1
Daily
09:45
09:50
69 Km
10Tulin (THO)
Day:1
Daily
10:02
10:03
74 Km
11Jhalida (JAA)
Day:1
Daily
10:14
10:15
81 Km
12Kotshila (KSX)
Day:1
Daily
11:04
11:05
93 Km
13Pundhag (PNW)
Day:1
Daily
11:19
11:20
105 Km
14Radhagaon (RDF)
Day:1
Daily
11:29
11:30
115 Km
15Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
Day:1
Daily
11:55
12:00
121 Km
16Tupkadih (TKB)
Day:1
Daily
12:15
12:16
128 Km
17Rajabera (RJB)
Day:1
Daily
12:27
12:28
133 Km
18Chandrapura (CRP)
Day:1
Daily
12:40
12:45
137 Km
19Telo (TELO)
Day:1
Daily
12:53
12:55
144 Km
20Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO)
Day:1
Daily
13:20
14:30
153 Km
21Matari (MRQ)
Day:1
Daily
14:49
14:50
163 Km
22Nichitpur (NPJE)
Day:1
Daily
14:59
15:00
168 Km
23Tetulmari (TET)
Day:1
Daily
15:17
15:18
174 Km
24Bhuli (BHN)
Day:1
Daily
15:27
15:28
179 Km
25Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
Day:1
Daily
15:50
16:40
183 Km
26Dokra Halt (DOKM)
Day:1
Daily
16:49
16:50
188 Km
27Pradhankhunta (PKA)
Day:1
Daily
16:57
16:58
192 Km
28Chhota Ambana (CAM)
Day:1
Daily
17:07
17:08
198 Km
29Kalubathan (KAO)
Day:1
Daily
17:16
17:17
207 Km
30Thapar Nagar (TNW)
Day:1
Daily
17:22
17:23
212 Km
31Mugma (MMU)
Day:1
Daily
17:27
17:28
217 Km
32Kumardubi (KMME)
Day:1
Daily
17:33
17:34
222 Km
33Barakar (BRR)
Day:1
Daily
17:38
17:39
224 Km
34Kulti (ULT)
Day:1
Daily
17:43
17:44
227 Km
35Sitarampur (STN)
Day:1
Daily
17:50
17:52
233 Km
36Barachak Jn (BCQ)
Day:1
Daily
17:58
17:59
236 Km
37Asansol Jn (ASN)
Day:1
Daily
18:20
18:30
241 Km
38Kalipahari (KPK)
Day:1
Daily
18:37
18:38
247 Km
39Raniganj (RNG)
Day:1
Daily
18:48
18:49
260 Km
40Andal Jn (UDL)
Day:1
Daily
18:57
18:59
267 Km
41Waria (OYR)
Day:1
Daily
19:06
19:07
275 Km
42Durgapur (DGR)
Day:1
Daily
19:20
19:22
285 Km
43Rajbandh (RBH)
Day:1
Daily
19:30
19:32
292 Km
44Panagarh (PAN)
Day:1
Daily
19:40
19:42
300 Km
45Mankar (MNAE)
Day:1
Daily
19:51
19:53
310 Km
46Paraj (PAJ)
Day:1
Daily
20:01
20:03
318 Km
47Galsi (GLI)
Day:1
Daily
20:09
20:10
325 Km
48Khana Jn (KAN)
Day:1
Daily
20:34
20:35
335 Km
49Talit (TIT)
Day:1
Daily
20:41
20:42
341 Km
50Barddhaman (BWN)
Day:1
Daily
20:50
348 Km

53062 Rnc BWN Pass is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Hatia (HTE) and Barddhaman (BWN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 53062. At the top of the page, one can find the 53062 train route and the 53062 train time table. It departs from the source station Hatia (HTE) at 07:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Barddhaman (BWN) at 20:50 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 348 kilometre. 53062 train route includes travel journey through 50 stations, and it has stoppages on Hatia, Ranchi, Namkon, Tatisilwai, Gangaghat, Jonha, Kita, Silli, Muri, Tulin, Jhalida, Kotshila, Pundhag, Radhagaon, Bokaro Stl City, Tupkadih, Rajabera, Chandrapura, Telo, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Matari, Nichitpur, Tetulmari, Bhuli, Dhanbad Jn, Dokra Halt, Pradhankhunta, Chhota Ambana, Kalubathan, Thapar Nagar, Mugma, Kumardubi, Barakar, Kulti, Sitarampur, Barachak Jn, Asansol Jn, Kalipahari, Raniganj, Andal Jn, Waria, Durgapur, Rajbandh, Panagarh, Mankar, Paraj, Galsi, Khana Jn, Talit, Barddhaman.

53062 Rnc BWN Pass Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 53062 train time table, travelling by 53062 Rnc BWN Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Hatia

It is the 1st station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass. The station code of Hatia is HTE. The departure time of train 53062 from Hatia is 07:55. The next stopping station is Ranchi at a distance of 7km.

Ranchi

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Ranchi is RNC. The arrival time of 53062 at Ranchi is 08:10. The departure time of train 53062 from Ranchi is 08:15. The total halt time of train 53062 at Ranchi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hatia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Namkon at a distance of 4km.

Namkon

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Namkon is NKM. The arrival time of 53062 at Namkon is 08:24. The departure time of train 53062 from Namkon is 08:25. The total halt time of train 53062 at Namkon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranchi is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tatisilwai at a distance of 7km.

Tatisilwai

It is the 4th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Tatisilwai is TIS. The arrival time of 53062 at Tatisilwai is 08:32. The departure time of train 53062 from Tatisilwai is 08:33. The total halt time of train 53062 at Tatisilwai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Namkon is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gangaghat at a distance of 9km.

Gangaghat

It is the 5th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Gangaghat is GAG. The arrival time of 53062 at Gangaghat is 08:43. The departure time of train 53062 from Gangaghat is 08:44. The total halt time of train 53062 at Gangaghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tatisilwai is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jonha at a distance of 11km.

Jonha

It is the 6th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Jonha is JON. The arrival time of 53062 at Jonha is 08:57. The departure time of train 53062 from Jonha is 08:58. The total halt time of train 53062 at Jonha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangaghat is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kita at a distance of 17km.

Kita

It is the 7th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Kita is KITA. The arrival time of 53062 at Kita is 09:19. The departure time of train 53062 from Kita is 09:20. The total halt time of train 53062 at Kita is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jonha is 17km away. The next stopping station is Silli at a distance of 8km.

Silli

It is the 8th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Silli is SLF. The arrival time of 53062 at Silli is 09:31. The departure time of train 53062 from Silli is 09:32. The total halt time of train 53062 at Silli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kita is 8km away. The next stopping station is Muri at a distance of 6km.

Muri

It is the 9th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Muri is MURI. The arrival time of 53062 at Muri is 09:45. The departure time of train 53062 from Muri is 09:50. The total halt time of train 53062 at Muri is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Tulin at a distance of 5km.

Tulin

It is the 10th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Tulin is THO. The arrival time of 53062 at Tulin is 10:02. The departure time of train 53062 from Tulin is 10:03. The total halt time of train 53062 at Tulin is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muri is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jhalida at a distance of 7km.

Jhalida

It is the 11th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Jhalida is JAA. The arrival time of 53062 at Jhalida is 10:14. The departure time of train 53062 from Jhalida is 10:15. The total halt time of train 53062 at Jhalida is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tulin is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kotshila at a distance of 12km.

Kotshila

It is the 12th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Kotshila is KSX. The arrival time of 53062 at Kotshila is 11:04. The departure time of train 53062 from Kotshila is 11:05. The total halt time of train 53062 at Kotshila is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhalida is 12km away. The next stopping station is Pundhag at a distance of 12km.

Pundhag

It is the 13th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Pundhag is PNW. The arrival time of 53062 at Pundhag is 11:19. The departure time of train 53062 from Pundhag is 11:20. The total halt time of train 53062 at Pundhag is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotshila is 12km away. The next stopping station is Radhagaon at a distance of 10km.

Radhagaon

It is the 14th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Radhagaon is RDF. The arrival time of 53062 at Radhagaon is 11:29. The departure time of train 53062 from Radhagaon is 11:30. The total halt time of train 53062 at Radhagaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pundhag is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bokaro Stl City at a distance of 6km.

Bokaro Stl City

It is the 15th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Bokaro Stl City is BKSC. The arrival time of 53062 at Bokaro Stl City is 11:55. The departure time of train 53062 from Bokaro Stl City is 12:00. The total halt time of train 53062 at Bokaro Stl City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Radhagaon is 6km away. The next stopping station is Tupkadih at a distance of 7km.

Tupkadih

It is the 16th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Tupkadih is TKB. The arrival time of 53062 at Tupkadih is 12:15. The departure time of train 53062 from Tupkadih is 12:16. The total halt time of train 53062 at Tupkadih is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bokaro Stl City is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rajabera at a distance of 5km.

Rajabera

It is the 17th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 133 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Rajabera is RJB. The arrival time of 53062 at Rajabera is 12:27. The departure time of train 53062 from Rajabera is 12:28. The total halt time of train 53062 at Rajabera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tupkadih is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chandrapura at a distance of 4km.

Chandrapura

It is the 18th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Chandrapura is CRP. The arrival time of 53062 at Chandrapura is 12:40. The departure time of train 53062 from Chandrapura is 12:45. The total halt time of train 53062 at Chandrapura is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajabera is 4km away. The next stopping station is Telo at a distance of 7km.

Telo

It is the 19th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Telo is TELO. The arrival time of 53062 at Telo is 12:53. The departure time of train 53062 from Telo is 12:55. The total halt time of train 53062 at Telo is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandrapura is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nsc Bose J Gomo at a distance of 9km.

Nsc Bose J Gomo

It is the 20th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Nsc Bose J Gomo is GMO. The arrival time of 53062 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 13:20. The departure time of train 53062 from Nsc Bose J Gomo is 14:30. The total halt time of train 53062 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 70 minutes. The previous stopping station, Telo is 9km away. The next stopping station is Matari at a distance of 10km.

Matari

It is the 21st station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Matari is MRQ. The arrival time of 53062 at Matari is 14:49. The departure time of train 53062 from Matari is 14:50. The total halt time of train 53062 at Matari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nsc Bose J Gomo is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nichitpur at a distance of 5km.

Nichitpur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 168 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Nichitpur is NPJE. The arrival time of 53062 at Nichitpur is 14:59. The departure time of train 53062 from Nichitpur is 15:00. The total halt time of train 53062 at Nichitpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Matari is 5km away. The next stopping station is Tetulmari at a distance of 6km.

Tetulmari

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 174 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Tetulmari is TET. The arrival time of 53062 at Tetulmari is 15:17. The departure time of train 53062 from Tetulmari is 15:18. The total halt time of train 53062 at Tetulmari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nichitpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhuli at a distance of 5km.

Bhuli

It is the 24th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Bhuli is BHN. The arrival time of 53062 at Bhuli is 15:27. The departure time of train 53062 from Bhuli is 15:28. The total halt time of train 53062 at Bhuli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tetulmari is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dhanbad Jn at a distance of 4km.

Dhanbad Jn

It is the 25th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 183 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Dhanbad Jn is DHN. The arrival time of 53062 at Dhanbad Jn is 15:50. The departure time of train 53062 from Dhanbad Jn is 16:40. The total halt time of train 53062 at Dhanbad Jn is 50 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhuli is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dokra Halt at a distance of 5km.

Dokra Halt

It is the 26th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 188 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Dokra Halt is DOKM. The arrival time of 53062 at Dokra Halt is 16:49. The departure time of train 53062 from Dokra Halt is 16:50. The total halt time of train 53062 at Dokra Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanbad Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pradhankhunta at a distance of 4km.

Pradhankhunta

It is the 27th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Pradhankhunta is PKA. The arrival time of 53062 at Pradhankhunta is 16:57. The departure time of train 53062 from Pradhankhunta is 16:58. The total halt time of train 53062 at Pradhankhunta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dokra Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Chhota Ambana at a distance of 6km.

Chhota Ambana

It is the 28th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Chhota Ambana is CAM. The arrival time of 53062 at Chhota Ambana is 17:07. The departure time of train 53062 from Chhota Ambana is 17:08. The total halt time of train 53062 at Chhota Ambana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pradhankhunta is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kalubathan at a distance of 9km.

Kalubathan

It is the 29th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 207 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Kalubathan is KAO. The arrival time of 53062 at Kalubathan is 17:16. The departure time of train 53062 from Kalubathan is 17:17. The total halt time of train 53062 at Kalubathan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhota Ambana is 9km away. The next stopping station is Thapar Nagar at a distance of 5km.

Thapar Nagar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Thapar Nagar is TNW. The arrival time of 53062 at Thapar Nagar is 17:22. The departure time of train 53062 from Thapar Nagar is 17:23. The total halt time of train 53062 at Thapar Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalubathan is 5km away. The next stopping station is Mugma at a distance of 5km.

Mugma

It is the 31st station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 217 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Mugma is MMU. The arrival time of 53062 at Mugma is 17:27. The departure time of train 53062 from Mugma is 17:28. The total halt time of train 53062 at Mugma is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thapar Nagar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kumardubi at a distance of 5km.

Kumardubi

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 222 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Kumardubi is KMME. The arrival time of 53062 at Kumardubi is 17:33. The departure time of train 53062 from Kumardubi is 17:34. The total halt time of train 53062 at Kumardubi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mugma is 5km away. The next stopping station is Barakar at a distance of 2km.

Barakar

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Barakar is BRR. The arrival time of 53062 at Barakar is 17:38. The departure time of train 53062 from Barakar is 17:39. The total halt time of train 53062 at Barakar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kumardubi is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kulti at a distance of 3km.

Kulti

It is the 34th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 227 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Kulti is ULT. The arrival time of 53062 at Kulti is 17:43. The departure time of train 53062 from Kulti is 17:44. The total halt time of train 53062 at Kulti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barakar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sitarampur at a distance of 6km.

Sitarampur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 233 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Sitarampur is STN. The arrival time of 53062 at Sitarampur is 17:50. The departure time of train 53062 from Sitarampur is 17:52. The total halt time of train 53062 at Sitarampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kulti is 6km away. The next stopping station is Barachak Jn at a distance of 3km.

Barachak Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 236 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Barachak Jn is BCQ. The arrival time of 53062 at Barachak Jn is 17:58. The departure time of train 53062 from Barachak Jn is 17:59. The total halt time of train 53062 at Barachak Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitarampur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Asansol Jn at a distance of 5km.

Asansol Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 241 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Asansol Jn is ASN. The arrival time of 53062 at Asansol Jn is 18:20. The departure time of train 53062 from Asansol Jn is 18:30. The total halt time of train 53062 at Asansol Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barachak Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kalipahari at a distance of 6km.

Kalipahari

It is the 38th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 247 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Kalipahari is KPK. The arrival time of 53062 at Kalipahari is 18:37. The departure time of train 53062 from Kalipahari is 18:38. The total halt time of train 53062 at Kalipahari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asansol Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Raniganj at a distance of 13km.

Raniganj

It is the 39th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 260 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Raniganj is RNG. The arrival time of 53062 at Raniganj is 18:48. The departure time of train 53062 from Raniganj is 18:49. The total halt time of train 53062 at Raniganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalipahari is 13km away. The next stopping station is Andal Jn at a distance of 7km.

Andal Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Andal Jn is UDL. The arrival time of 53062 at Andal Jn is 18:57. The departure time of train 53062 from Andal Jn is 18:59. The total halt time of train 53062 at Andal Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raniganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Waria at a distance of 8km.

Waria

It is the 41st station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 275 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Waria is OYR. The arrival time of 53062 at Waria is 19:06. The departure time of train 53062 from Waria is 19:07. The total halt time of train 53062 at Waria is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Andal Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Durgapur at a distance of 10km.

Durgapur

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 285 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Durgapur is DGR. The arrival time of 53062 at Durgapur is 19:20. The departure time of train 53062 from Durgapur is 19:22. The total halt time of train 53062 at Durgapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Waria is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rajbandh at a distance of 7km.

Rajbandh

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 292 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Rajbandh is RBH. The arrival time of 53062 at Rajbandh is 19:30. The departure time of train 53062 from Rajbandh is 19:32. The total halt time of train 53062 at Rajbandh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgapur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Panagarh at a distance of 8km.

Panagarh

It is the 44th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 300 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Panagarh is PAN. The arrival time of 53062 at Panagarh is 19:40. The departure time of train 53062 from Panagarh is 19:42. The total halt time of train 53062 at Panagarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajbandh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mankar at a distance of 10km.

Mankar

It is the 45th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 310 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Mankar is MNAE. The arrival time of 53062 at Mankar is 19:51. The departure time of train 53062 from Mankar is 19:53. The total halt time of train 53062 at Mankar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panagarh is 10km away. The next stopping station is Paraj at a distance of 8km.

Paraj

It is the 46th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Paraj is PAJ. The arrival time of 53062 at Paraj is 20:01. The departure time of train 53062 from Paraj is 20:03. The total halt time of train 53062 at Paraj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mankar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Galsi at a distance of 7km.

Galsi

It is the 47th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 325 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Galsi is GLI. The arrival time of 53062 at Galsi is 20:09. The departure time of train 53062 from Galsi is 20:10. The total halt time of train 53062 at Galsi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paraj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Khana Jn at a distance of 10km.

Khana Jn

It is the 48th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 335 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Khana Jn is KAN. The arrival time of 53062 at Khana Jn is 20:34. The departure time of train 53062 from Khana Jn is 20:35. The total halt time of train 53062 at Khana Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Galsi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Talit at a distance of 6km.

Talit

It is the 49th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 341 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Talit is TIT. The arrival time of 53062 at Talit is 20:41. The departure time of train 53062 from Talit is 20:42. The total halt time of train 53062 at Talit is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khana Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Barddhaman at a distance of 7km.

Barddhaman

It is the 50th station in the train route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass at a distance of 348 Km from the source station Hatia. The station code of Barddhaman is BWN. The arrival time of 53062 at Barddhaman is 20:50. The previous stopping station, Talit is 7km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass?

Ranchi, Muri, Bokaro Stl City, Chandrapura, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Dhanbad Junction, Asansol Junction are major halts where Rnc BWN Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 53062 Rnc BWN Pass running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 53062 Rnc BWN Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 53062 Rnc BWN Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of Rnc BWN Pass?

Train number of Rnc BWN Pass is 53062. You can check entire Rnc BWN Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

53062 train schedule Rnc BWN Pass train time table Rnc BWN Pass ka time table Rnc BWN Pass kitne baje hai Rnc BWN Pass ka number53062 train time table