53065 BWN RPH Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Barddhaman Rampur Hat   Passenger
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Barddhaman
(BWN)

09:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Talit
(TIT)
09:17
09:18
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Khana Junction
(KAN)
09:26
09:27
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Jhapater Dhal
(JTL)
09:35
09:36
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Banpas
(BPS)
09:40
09:41
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Noadar Dhal
(NRX)
09:47
09:48
Halt: 1 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Guskara
(GKH)
09:54
09:55
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Pichkurirdhal
(PCQ)
10:01
10:02
Halt: 1 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Bhedia
(BDH)
10:07
10:08
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bolpur S Niktn
(BHP)
10:17
10:19
Halt: 2 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Prantik
(PNE)
10:25
10:26
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Kopai
(KPLE)
10:35
10:36
Halt: 1 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Ahamadpur Junction
(AMP)
10:44
10:45
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Bataspur
(BSLE)
10:51
10:52
Halt: 1 Min
76 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Sainthia
(SNT)
11:01
11:03
Halt: 2 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Gadadharpur
(GHLE)
11:11
11:12
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Mallarpur
(MLV)
11:19
11:20
Halt: 1 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Tarapith Road
(TPF)
11:26
11:27
Halt: 1 Min
105 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Rampur Hat
(RPH)
11:45
111 Km
Day 1
daily

53065 BWN RPH Passenger is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Barddhaman (BWN) and Rampur Hat (RPH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 53065. At the top of the page, one can find the 53065 train route and the 53065 train time table. It departs from the source station Barddhaman (BWN) at 09:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Rampur Hat (RPH) at 11:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 111 kilometre. 53065 train route includes travel journey through 19 stations, and it has stoppages on Barddhaman, Talit, Khana Jn, Jhapater Dhal, Banpas, Noadar Dhal, Guskara, Pichkurirdhal, Bhedia, Bolpur S Niktn, Prantik, Kopai, Ahamadpur Jn, Bataspur, Sainthia, Gadadharpur, Mallarpur, Tarapith Road, Rampur Hat.

53065 BWN RPH Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 53065 train time table, travelling by 53065 BWN RPH Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Barddhaman

It is the 1st station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger. The station code of Barddhaman is BWN. The departure time of train 53065 from Barddhaman is 09:10. The next stopping station is Talit at a distance of 7km.

2. Talit

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Talit is TIT. The arrival time of 53065 at Talit is 09:17. The departure time of train 53065 from Talit is 09:18. The total halt time of train 53065 at Talit is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barddhaman is 7km away. The next stopping station is Khana Jn at a distance of 6km.

3. Khana Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Khana Jn is KAN. The arrival time of 53065 at Khana Jn is 09:26. The departure time of train 53065 from Khana Jn is 09:27. The total halt time of train 53065 at Khana Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talit is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jhapater Dhal at a distance of 4km.

4. Jhapater Dhal

It is the 4th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Jhapater Dhal is JTL. The arrival time of 53065 at Jhapater Dhal is 09:35. The departure time of train 53065 from Jhapater Dhal is 09:36. The total halt time of train 53065 at Jhapater Dhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khana Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Banpas at a distance of 5km.

5. Banpas

It is the 5th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Banpas is BPS. The arrival time of 53065 at Banpas is 09:40. The departure time of train 53065 from Banpas is 09:41. The total halt time of train 53065 at Banpas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhapater Dhal is 5km away. The next stopping station is Noadar Dhal at a distance of 5km.

6. Noadar Dhal

It is the 6th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Noadar Dhal is NRX. The arrival time of 53065 at Noadar Dhal is 09:47. The departure time of train 53065 from Noadar Dhal is 09:48. The total halt time of train 53065 at Noadar Dhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banpas is 5km away. The next stopping station is Guskara at a distance of 5km.

7. Guskara

It is the 7th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Guskara is GKH. The arrival time of 53065 at Guskara is 09:54. The departure time of train 53065 from Guskara is 09:55. The total halt time of train 53065 at Guskara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Noadar Dhal is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pichkurirdhal at a distance of 6km.

8. Pichkurirdhal

It is the 8th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Pichkurirdhal is PCQ. The arrival time of 53065 at Pichkurirdhal is 10:01. The departure time of train 53065 from Pichkurirdhal is 10:02. The total halt time of train 53065 at Pichkurirdhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guskara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhedia at a distance of 5km.

9. Bhedia

It is the 9th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Bhedia is BDH. The arrival time of 53065 at Bhedia is 10:07. The departure time of train 53065 from Bhedia is 10:08. The total halt time of train 53065 at Bhedia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pichkurirdhal is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bolpur S Niktn at a distance of 8km.

10. Bolpur S Niktn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Bolpur S Niktn is BHP. The arrival time of 53065 at Bolpur S Niktn is 10:17. The departure time of train 53065 from Bolpur S Niktn is 10:19. The total halt time of train 53065 at Bolpur S Niktn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhedia is 8km away. The next stopping station is Prantik at a distance of 4km.

11. Prantik

It is the 11th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Prantik is PNE. The arrival time of 53065 at Prantik is 10:25. The departure time of train 53065 from Prantik is 10:26. The total halt time of train 53065 at Prantik is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bolpur S Niktn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kopai at a distance of 6km.

12. Kopai

It is the 12th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Kopai is KPLE. The arrival time of 53065 at Kopai is 10:35. The departure time of train 53065 from Kopai is 10:36. The total halt time of train 53065 at Kopai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prantik is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ahamadpur Jn at a distance of 9km.

13. Ahamadpur Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Ahamadpur Jn is AMP. The arrival time of 53065 at Ahamadpur Jn is 10:44. The departure time of train 53065 from Ahamadpur Jn is 10:45. The total halt time of train 53065 at Ahamadpur Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kopai is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bataspur at a distance of 6km.

14. Bataspur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Bataspur is BSLE. The arrival time of 53065 at Bataspur is 10:51. The departure time of train 53065 from Bataspur is 10:52. The total halt time of train 53065 at Bataspur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahamadpur Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sainthia at a distance of 8km.

15. Sainthia

It is the 15th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Sainthia is SNT. The arrival time of 53065 at Sainthia is 11:01. The departure time of train 53065 from Sainthia is 11:03. The total halt time of train 53065 at Sainthia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bataspur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gadadharpur at a distance of 7km.

16. Gadadharpur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Gadadharpur is GHLE. The arrival time of 53065 at Gadadharpur is 11:11. The departure time of train 53065 from Gadadharpur is 11:12. The total halt time of train 53065 at Gadadharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sainthia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mallarpur at a distance of 8km.

17. Mallarpur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Mallarpur is MLV. The arrival time of 53065 at Mallarpur is 11:19. The departure time of train 53065 from Mallarpur is 11:20. The total halt time of train 53065 at Mallarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadadharpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tarapith Road at a distance of 6km.

18. Tarapith Road

It is the 18th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Tarapith Road is TPF. The arrival time of 53065 at Tarapith Road is 11:26. The departure time of train 53065 from Tarapith Road is 11:27. The total halt time of train 53065 at Tarapith Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallarpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Hat at a distance of 6km.

19. Rampur Hat

It is the 19th station in the train route of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Rampur Hat is RPH. The arrival time of 53065 at Rampur Hat is 11:45. The previous stopping station, Tarapith Road is 6km away.

53065 BWN RPH Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 53065 BWN RPH Passenger running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 53065 BWN RPH Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 53065 BWN RPH Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BWN RPH Passenger?

Train number of BWN RPH Passenger is 53065. You can check entire BWN RPH Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

53065 train schedule BWN RPH Passenger train time table BWN RPH Passenger ka time table BWN RPH Passenger kitne baje hai BWN RPH Passenger ka number53065 train time table