53131 SDAH MFP Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Sealdah Muzaffarpur Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  18 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Sealdah
(SDAH)

05:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Dum Dum
(DDJ)
06:03
06:05
Halt: 2 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Titagarh
(TGH)
06:19
06:21
Halt: 2 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Barrackpore
(BP)
06:25
06:27
Halt: 2 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Ichhapur
(IP)
06:32
06:33
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Shyamnagar
(SNR)
06:37
06:38
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Jagadal
(JGDL)
06:42
06:43
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kankinara
(KNR)
06:48
06:50
Halt: 2 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Naihati Junction
(NH)
07:03
07:05
Halt: 2 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Garifa
(GFAE)
07:11
07:12
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Hooghly Ghat
(HYG)
07:16
07:17
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bandel Junction
(BDC)
07:35
07:40
Halt: 5 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Pundooah
(PDA)
08:02
08:03
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Barddhaman
(BWN)
09:00
09:04
Halt: 4 Min
117 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Khana Junction
(KAN)
09:17
09:18
Halt: 1 Min
130 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Panagarh
(PAN)
09:43
09:44
Halt: 1 Min
165 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Durgapur
(DGR)
09:58
10:00
Halt: 2 Min
180 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Waria
(OYR)
10:12
10:13
Halt: 1 Min
190 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Andal Junction
(UDL)
10:22
10:24
Halt: 2 Min
198 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Raniganj
(RNG)
10:32
10:34
Halt: 2 Min
205 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Asansol Junction
(ASN)
10:58
11:08
Halt: 10 Min
223 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Barachak Junction
(BCQ)
11:15
11:16
Halt: 1 Min
228 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Sitarampur
(STN)
11:23
11:25
Halt: 2 Min
232 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Salanpur
(SLS)
11:30
11:31
Halt: 1 Min
237 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Rupnarayanpur
(RNPR)
11:38
11:39
Halt: 1 Min
244 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Chittaranjan
(CRJ)
11:46
11:47
Halt: 1 Min
248 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Jamtara
(JMT)
12:00
12:01
Halt: 1 Min
263 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Vidyasagar
(VDS)
12:16
12:17
Halt: 1 Min
281 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Joramow
(JRW)
12:51
12:52
Halt: 1 Min
295 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Madhupur Junction
(MDP)
13:02
13:07
Halt: 5 Min
305 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Mathurapur
(MUW)
13:18
13:19
Halt: 1 Min
316 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Sankarpur
(SNQ)
13:27
13:28
Halt: 1 Min
325 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Jasidih Junction
(JSME)
13:42
13:47
Halt: 5 Min
334 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Lahabon
(LHB)
14:02
14:03
Halt: 1 Min
349 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Simultala
(STL)
14:15
14:16
Halt: 1 Min
359 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Narganjo Halt
(NRGO)
15:07
15:08
Halt: 1 Min
370 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Jhajha
(JAJ)
15:35
15:45
Halt: 10 Min
378 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Dadpur
(DPX)
15:50
15:52
Halt: 2 Min
385 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Gidhaur
(GHR)
15:58
16:00
Halt: 2 Min
389 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Chaura
(CUX)
16:07
16:09
Halt: 2 Min
396 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Jamui
(JMU)
16:17
16:19
Halt: 2 Min
404 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Bhalui
(BFM)
16:28
16:30
Halt: 2 Min
413 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Mananpur
(MNP)
16:38
16:40
Halt: 2 Min
418 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Bansipur
(BSQP)
16:48
16:50
Halt: 2 Min
424 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
17:20
17:25
Halt: 5 Min
432 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Luckeesarai Junction
(LKR)
17:35
17:37
Halt: 2 Min
433 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Mankatha
(MKB)
17:42
17:44
Halt: 2 Min
438 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Dumri
(DMRX)
17:53
17:55
Halt: 2 Min
443 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Barhiya
(BRYA)
18:28
18:30
Halt: 2 Min
448 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Rampur Dumra
(RDUM)
19:03
19:05
Halt: 2 Min
454 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Hathidah Junction Upper
(HTZU)
19:22
19:24
Halt: 2 Min
458 Km
Day 1
daily

52
Rajendra Pul
(RJO)
19:29
19:31
Halt: 2 Min
461 Km
Day 1
daily

53
Dinkar Gram Simaria
(DKGS)
20:13
20:15
Halt: 2 Min
464 Km
Day 1
daily

54
Barauni Junction
(BJU)
20:35
20:55
Halt: 20 Min
471 Km
Day 1
daily

55
Barauni Flag
(BUJ)
20:59
21:01
Halt: 2 Min
474 Km
Day 1
daily

56
Teghra
(TGA)
21:10
21:12
Halt: 2 Min
478 Km
Day 1
daily

57
Bachwara Junction
(BCA)
21:23
21:25
Halt: 2 Min
487 Km
Day 1
daily

58
Sathajagat
(STJT)
21:33
21:35
Halt: 2 Min
494 Km
Day 1
daily

59
Dalsingh Sarai
(DSS)
21:42
21:44
Halt: 2 Min
498 Km
Day 1
daily

60
Nazirganj
(NAZJ)
21:52
21:54
Halt: 2 Min
506 Km
Day 1
daily

61
Ujiarpur
(UJP)
22:01
22:03
Halt: 2 Min
512 Km
Day 1
daily

62
Samastipur Junction
(SPJ)
22:40
22:45
Halt: 5 Min
522 Km
Day 1
daily

63
Karpoorigram
(KPGM)
22:53
22:55
Halt: 2 Min
528 Km
Day 1
daily

64
Khudiram B Pusa
(KRBP)
23:02
23:04
Halt: 2 Min
535 Km
Day 1
daily

65
Dubaha
(DUBH)
23:12
23:14
Halt: 2 Min
543 Km
Day 1
daily

66
Dholi
(DOL)
23:21
23:23
Halt: 2 Min
548 Km
Day 1
daily

67
Siho
(SIHO)
23:30
23:32
Halt: 2 Min
555 Km
Day 1
daily

68
Silaut
(SLT)
23:39
23:41
Halt: 2 Min
561 Km
Day 1
daily

69
Naraynpur Anant
(NRPA)
23:48
23:50
Halt: 2 Min
569 Km
Day 1
daily

70
Muzaffarpur Junction
(MFP)
00:15
573 Km
Day 2
daily

53131 SDAH MFP Pass is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Sealdah (SDAH) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 53131. At the top of the page, one can find the 53131 train route and the 53131 train time table. It departs from the source station Sealdah (SDAH) at 05:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) at 00:15 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 573 kilometre. 53131 train route includes travel journey through 70 stations, and it has stoppages on Sealdah, Dum Dum, Titagarh, Barrackpore, Ichhapur, Shyamnagar, Jagadal, Kankinara, Naihati Jn, Garifa, Hooghly Ghat, Bandel Jn, Pundooah, Barddhaman, Khana Jn, Panagarh, Durgapur, Waria, Andal Jn, Raniganj, Asansol Jn, Barachak Jn, Sitarampur, Salanpur, Rupnarayanpur, Chittaranjan, Jamtara, Vidyasagar, Joramow, Madhupur Jn, Mathurapur, Sankarpur, Jasidih Jn, Lahabon, Simultala, Narganjo Halt, Jhajha, Dadpur, Gidhaur, Chaura, Jamui, Bhalui, Mananpur, Bansipur, Kiul Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Mankatha, Dumri, Barhiya, Rampur Dumra, Hathidah Jn Upper, Rajendra Pul, Dinkar Gram Simaria, Barauni Jn, Barauni Flag, Teghra, Bachwara Jn, Sathajagat, Dalsingh Sarai, Nazirganj, Ujiarpur, Samastipur Jn, Karpoorigram, Khudiram B Pusa, Dubaha, Dholi, Siho, Silaut, Naraynpur Anant, Muzaffarpur Jn.

53131 SDAH MFP Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 53131 train time table, travelling by 53131 SDAH MFP Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Sealdah

It is the 1st station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass. The station code of Sealdah is SDAH. The departure time of train 53131 from Sealdah is 05:50. The next stopping station is Dum Dum at a distance of 10km.

2. Dum Dum

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Dum Dum is DDJ. The arrival time of 53131 at Dum Dum is 06:03. The departure time of train 53131 from Dum Dum is 06:05. The total halt time of train 53131 at Dum Dum is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sealdah is 10km away. The next stopping station is Titagarh at a distance of 13km.

3. Titagarh

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Titagarh is TGH. The arrival time of 53131 at Titagarh is 06:19. The departure time of train 53131 from Titagarh is 06:21. The total halt time of train 53131 at Titagarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dum Dum is 13km away. The next stopping station is Barrackpore at a distance of 2km.

4. Barrackpore

It is the 4th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Barrackpore is BP. The arrival time of 53131 at Barrackpore is 06:25. The departure time of train 53131 from Barrackpore is 06:27. The total halt time of train 53131 at Barrackpore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Titagarh is 2km away. The next stopping station is Ichhapur at a distance of 5km.

5. Ichhapur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Ichhapur is IP. The arrival time of 53131 at Ichhapur is 06:32. The departure time of train 53131 from Ichhapur is 06:33. The total halt time of train 53131 at Ichhapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barrackpore is 5km away. The next stopping station is Shyamnagar at a distance of 3km.

6. Shyamnagar

It is the 6th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Shyamnagar is SNR. The arrival time of 53131 at Shyamnagar is 06:37. The departure time of train 53131 from Shyamnagar is 06:38. The total halt time of train 53131 at Shyamnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ichhapur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jagadal at a distance of 3km.

7. Jagadal

It is the 7th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Jagadal is JGDL. The arrival time of 53131 at Jagadal is 06:42. The departure time of train 53131 from Jagadal is 06:43. The total halt time of train 53131 at Jagadal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shyamnagar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kankinara at a distance of 2km.

8. Kankinara

It is the 8th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Kankinara is KNR. The arrival time of 53131 at Kankinara is 06:48. The departure time of train 53131 from Kankinara is 06:50. The total halt time of train 53131 at Kankinara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jagadal is 2km away. The next stopping station is Naihati Jn at a distance of 3km.

9. Naihati Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Naihati Jn is NH. The arrival time of 53131 at Naihati Jn is 07:03. The departure time of train 53131 from Naihati Jn is 07:05. The total halt time of train 53131 at Naihati Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kankinara is 3km away. The next stopping station is Garifa at a distance of 3km.

10. Garifa

It is the 10th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Garifa is GFAE. The arrival time of 53131 at Garifa is 07:11. The departure time of train 53131 from Garifa is 07:12. The total halt time of train 53131 at Garifa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naihati Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Hooghly Ghat at a distance of 1km.

11. Hooghly Ghat

It is the 11th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Hooghly Ghat is HYG. The arrival time of 53131 at Hooghly Ghat is 07:16. The departure time of train 53131 from Hooghly Ghat is 07:17. The total halt time of train 53131 at Hooghly Ghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garifa is 1km away. The next stopping station is Bandel Jn at a distance of 4km.

12. Bandel Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Bandel Jn is BDC. The arrival time of 53131 at Bandel Jn is 07:35. The departure time of train 53131 from Bandel Jn is 07:40. The total halt time of train 53131 at Bandel Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hooghly Ghat is 4km away. The next stopping station is Pundooah at a distance of 22km.

13. Pundooah

It is the 13th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Pundooah is PDA. The arrival time of 53131 at Pundooah is 08:02. The departure time of train 53131 from Pundooah is 08:03. The total halt time of train 53131 at Pundooah is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandel Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Barddhaman at a distance of 46km.

14. Barddhaman

It is the 14th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Barddhaman is BWN. The arrival time of 53131 at Barddhaman is 09:00. The departure time of train 53131 from Barddhaman is 09:04. The total halt time of train 53131 at Barddhaman is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pundooah is 46km away. The next stopping station is Khana Jn at a distance of 13km.

15. Khana Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 130 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Khana Jn is KAN. The arrival time of 53131 at Khana Jn is 09:17. The departure time of train 53131 from Khana Jn is 09:18. The total halt time of train 53131 at Khana Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barddhaman is 13km away. The next stopping station is Panagarh at a distance of 35km.

16. Panagarh

It is the 16th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Panagarh is PAN. The arrival time of 53131 at Panagarh is 09:43. The departure time of train 53131 from Panagarh is 09:44. The total halt time of train 53131 at Panagarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khana Jn is 35km away. The next stopping station is Durgapur at a distance of 15km.

17. Durgapur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Durgapur is DGR. The arrival time of 53131 at Durgapur is 09:58. The departure time of train 53131 from Durgapur is 10:00. The total halt time of train 53131 at Durgapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panagarh is 15km away. The next stopping station is Waria at a distance of 10km.

18. Waria

It is the 18th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 190 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Waria is OYR. The arrival time of 53131 at Waria is 10:12. The departure time of train 53131 from Waria is 10:13. The total halt time of train 53131 at Waria is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgapur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Andal Jn at a distance of 8km.

19. Andal Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Andal Jn is UDL. The arrival time of 53131 at Andal Jn is 10:22. The departure time of train 53131 from Andal Jn is 10:24. The total halt time of train 53131 at Andal Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Waria is 8km away. The next stopping station is Raniganj at a distance of 7km.

20. Raniganj

It is the 20th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Raniganj is RNG. The arrival time of 53131 at Raniganj is 10:32. The departure time of train 53131 from Raniganj is 10:34. The total halt time of train 53131 at Raniganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Andal Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Asansol Jn at a distance of 18km.

21. Asansol Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Asansol Jn is ASN. The arrival time of 53131 at Asansol Jn is 10:58. The departure time of train 53131 from Asansol Jn is 11:08. The total halt time of train 53131 at Asansol Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raniganj is 18km away. The next stopping station is Barachak Jn at a distance of 5km.

22. Barachak Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 228 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Barachak Jn is BCQ. The arrival time of 53131 at Barachak Jn is 11:15. The departure time of train 53131 from Barachak Jn is 11:16. The total halt time of train 53131 at Barachak Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asansol Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sitarampur at a distance of 4km.

23. Sitarampur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Sitarampur is STN. The arrival time of 53131 at Sitarampur is 11:23. The departure time of train 53131 from Sitarampur is 11:25. The total halt time of train 53131 at Sitarampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barachak Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Salanpur at a distance of 5km.

24. Salanpur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 237 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Salanpur is SLS. The arrival time of 53131 at Salanpur is 11:30. The departure time of train 53131 from Salanpur is 11:31. The total halt time of train 53131 at Salanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitarampur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Rupnarayanpur at a distance of 7km.

25. Rupnarayanpur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 244 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Rupnarayanpur is RNPR. The arrival time of 53131 at Rupnarayanpur is 11:38. The departure time of train 53131 from Rupnarayanpur is 11:39. The total halt time of train 53131 at Rupnarayanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salanpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Chittaranjan at a distance of 4km.

26. Chittaranjan

It is the 26th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 248 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Chittaranjan is CRJ. The arrival time of 53131 at Chittaranjan is 11:46. The departure time of train 53131 from Chittaranjan is 11:47. The total halt time of train 53131 at Chittaranjan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rupnarayanpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jamtara at a distance of 15km.

27. Jamtara

It is the 27th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 263 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Jamtara is JMT. The arrival time of 53131 at Jamtara is 12:00. The departure time of train 53131 from Jamtara is 12:01. The total halt time of train 53131 at Jamtara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chittaranjan is 15km away. The next stopping station is Vidyasagar at a distance of 18km.

28. Vidyasagar

It is the 28th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 281 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Vidyasagar is VDS. The arrival time of 53131 at Vidyasagar is 12:16. The departure time of train 53131 from Vidyasagar is 12:17. The total halt time of train 53131 at Vidyasagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamtara is 18km away. The next stopping station is Joramow at a distance of 14km.

29. Joramow

It is the 29th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 295 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Joramow is JRW. The arrival time of 53131 at Joramow is 12:51. The departure time of train 53131 from Joramow is 12:52. The total halt time of train 53131 at Joramow is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vidyasagar is 14km away. The next stopping station is Madhupur Jn at a distance of 10km.

30. Madhupur Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Madhupur Jn is MDP. The arrival time of 53131 at Madhupur Jn is 13:02. The departure time of train 53131 from Madhupur Jn is 13:07. The total halt time of train 53131 at Madhupur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Joramow is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mathurapur at a distance of 11km.

31. Mathurapur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 316 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Mathurapur is MUW. The arrival time of 53131 at Mathurapur is 13:18. The departure time of train 53131 from Mathurapur is 13:19. The total halt time of train 53131 at Mathurapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madhupur Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sankarpur at a distance of 9km.

32. Sankarpur

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 325 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Sankarpur is SNQ. The arrival time of 53131 at Sankarpur is 13:27. The departure time of train 53131 from Sankarpur is 13:28. The total halt time of train 53131 at Sankarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mathurapur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jasidih Jn at a distance of 9km.

33. Jasidih Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Jasidih Jn is JSME. The arrival time of 53131 at Jasidih Jn is 13:42. The departure time of train 53131 from Jasidih Jn is 13:47. The total halt time of train 53131 at Jasidih Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sankarpur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Lahabon at a distance of 15km.

34. Lahabon

It is the 34th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 349 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Lahabon is LHB. The arrival time of 53131 at Lahabon is 14:02. The departure time of train 53131 from Lahabon is 14:03. The total halt time of train 53131 at Lahabon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jasidih Jn is 15km away. The next stopping station is Simultala at a distance of 10km.

35. Simultala

It is the 35th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 359 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Simultala is STL. The arrival time of 53131 at Simultala is 14:15. The departure time of train 53131 from Simultala is 14:16. The total halt time of train 53131 at Simultala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lahabon is 10km away. The next stopping station is Narganjo Halt at a distance of 11km.

36. Narganjo Halt

It is the 36th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 370 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Narganjo Halt is NRGO. The arrival time of 53131 at Narganjo Halt is 15:07. The departure time of train 53131 from Narganjo Halt is 15:08. The total halt time of train 53131 at Narganjo Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simultala is 11km away. The next stopping station is Jhajha at a distance of 8km.

37. Jhajha

It is the 37th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 378 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Jhajha is JAJ. The arrival time of 53131 at Jhajha is 15:35. The departure time of train 53131 from Jhajha is 15:45. The total halt time of train 53131 at Jhajha is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narganjo Halt is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dadpur at a distance of 7km.

38. Dadpur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 385 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Dadpur is DPX. The arrival time of 53131 at Dadpur is 15:50. The departure time of train 53131 from Dadpur is 15:52. The total halt time of train 53131 at Dadpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhajha is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gidhaur at a distance of 4km.

39. Gidhaur

It is the 39th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 389 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Gidhaur is GHR. The arrival time of 53131 at Gidhaur is 15:58. The departure time of train 53131 from Gidhaur is 16:00. The total halt time of train 53131 at Gidhaur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dadpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Chaura at a distance of 7km.

40. Chaura

It is the 40th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 396 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Chaura is CUX. The arrival time of 53131 at Chaura is 16:07. The departure time of train 53131 from Chaura is 16:09. The total halt time of train 53131 at Chaura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gidhaur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jamui at a distance of 8km.

41. Jamui

It is the 41st station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 404 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Jamui is JMU. The arrival time of 53131 at Jamui is 16:17. The departure time of train 53131 from Jamui is 16:19. The total halt time of train 53131 at Jamui is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chaura is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhalui at a distance of 9km.

42. Bhalui

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 413 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Bhalui is BFM. The arrival time of 53131 at Bhalui is 16:28. The departure time of train 53131 from Bhalui is 16:30. The total halt time of train 53131 at Bhalui is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamui is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mananpur at a distance of 5km.

43. Mananpur

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 418 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Mananpur is MNP. The arrival time of 53131 at Mananpur is 16:38. The departure time of train 53131 from Mananpur is 16:40. The total halt time of train 53131 at Mananpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhalui is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bansipur at a distance of 6km.

44. Bansipur

It is the 44th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 424 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Bansipur is BSQP. The arrival time of 53131 at Bansipur is 16:48. The departure time of train 53131 from Bansipur is 16:50. The total halt time of train 53131 at Bansipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mananpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 8km.

45. Kiul Jn

It is the 45th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 432 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 53131 at Kiul Jn is 17:20. The departure time of train 53131 from Kiul Jn is 17:25. The total halt time of train 53131 at Kiul Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bansipur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Luckeesarai Jn at a distance of 1km.

46. Luckeesarai Jn

It is the 46th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 433 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Luckeesarai Jn is LKR. The arrival time of 53131 at Luckeesarai Jn is 17:35. The departure time of train 53131 from Luckeesarai Jn is 17:37. The total halt time of train 53131 at Luckeesarai Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiul Jn is 1km away. The next stopping station is Mankatha at a distance of 5km.

47. Mankatha

It is the 47th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 438 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Mankatha is MKB. The arrival time of 53131 at Mankatha is 17:42. The departure time of train 53131 from Mankatha is 17:44. The total halt time of train 53131 at Mankatha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luckeesarai Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dumri at a distance of 5km.

48. Dumri

It is the 48th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 443 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Dumri is DMRX. The arrival time of 53131 at Dumri is 17:53. The departure time of train 53131 from Dumri is 17:55. The total halt time of train 53131 at Dumri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mankatha is 5km away. The next stopping station is Barhiya at a distance of 5km.

49. Barhiya

It is the 49th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 448 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Barhiya is BRYA. The arrival time of 53131 at Barhiya is 18:28. The departure time of train 53131 from Barhiya is 18:30. The total halt time of train 53131 at Barhiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumri is 5km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Dumra at a distance of 6km.

50. Rampur Dumra

It is the 50th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 454 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Rampur Dumra is RDUM. The arrival time of 53131 at Rampur Dumra is 19:03. The departure time of train 53131 from Rampur Dumra is 19:05. The total halt time of train 53131 at Rampur Dumra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barhiya is 6km away. The next stopping station is Hathidah Jn Upper at a distance of 4km.

51. Hathidah Jn Upper

It is the 51st station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 458 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Hathidah Jn Upper is HTZU. The arrival time of 53131 at Hathidah Jn Upper is 19:22. The departure time of train 53131 from Hathidah Jn Upper is 19:24. The total halt time of train 53131 at Hathidah Jn Upper is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur Dumra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Rajendra Pul at a distance of 3km.

52. Rajendra Pul

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 461 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Rajendra Pul is RJO. The arrival time of 53131 at Rajendra Pul is 19:29. The departure time of train 53131 from Rajendra Pul is 19:31. The total halt time of train 53131 at Rajendra Pul is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hathidah Jn Upper is 3km away. The next stopping station is Dinkar Gram Simaria at a distance of 3km.

53. Dinkar Gram Simaria

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 464 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Dinkar Gram Simaria is DKGS. The arrival time of 53131 at Dinkar Gram Simaria is 20:13. The departure time of train 53131 from Dinkar Gram Simaria is 20:15. The total halt time of train 53131 at Dinkar Gram Simaria is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajendra Pul is 3km away. The next stopping station is Barauni Jn at a distance of 7km.

54. Barauni Jn

It is the 54th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 471 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Barauni Jn is BJU. The arrival time of 53131 at Barauni Jn is 20:35. The departure time of train 53131 from Barauni Jn is 20:55. The total halt time of train 53131 at Barauni Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dinkar Gram Simaria is 7km away. The next stopping station is Barauni Flag at a distance of 3km.

55. Barauni Flag

It is the 55th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 474 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Barauni Flag is BUJ. The arrival time of 53131 at Barauni Flag is 20:59. The departure time of train 53131 from Barauni Flag is 21:01. The total halt time of train 53131 at Barauni Flag is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barauni Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Teghra at a distance of 4km.

56. Teghra

It is the 56th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 478 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Teghra is TGA. The arrival time of 53131 at Teghra is 21:10. The departure time of train 53131 from Teghra is 21:12. The total halt time of train 53131 at Teghra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barauni Flag is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bachwara Jn at a distance of 9km.

57. Bachwara Jn

It is the 57th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 487 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Bachwara Jn is BCA. The arrival time of 53131 at Bachwara Jn is 21:23. The departure time of train 53131 from Bachwara Jn is 21:25. The total halt time of train 53131 at Bachwara Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Teghra is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sathajagat at a distance of 7km.

58. Sathajagat

It is the 58th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 494 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Sathajagat is STJT. The arrival time of 53131 at Sathajagat is 21:33. The departure time of train 53131 from Sathajagat is 21:35. The total halt time of train 53131 at Sathajagat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bachwara Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dalsingh Sarai at a distance of 4km.

59. Dalsingh Sarai

It is the 59th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 498 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Dalsingh Sarai is DSS. The arrival time of 53131 at Dalsingh Sarai is 21:42. The departure time of train 53131 from Dalsingh Sarai is 21:44. The total halt time of train 53131 at Dalsingh Sarai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sathajagat is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nazirganj at a distance of 8km.

60. Nazirganj

It is the 60th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 506 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Nazirganj is NAZJ. The arrival time of 53131 at Nazirganj is 21:52. The departure time of train 53131 from Nazirganj is 21:54. The total halt time of train 53131 at Nazirganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalsingh Sarai is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ujiarpur at a distance of 6km.

61. Ujiarpur

It is the 61st station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 512 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Ujiarpur is UJP. The arrival time of 53131 at Ujiarpur is 22:01. The departure time of train 53131 from Ujiarpur is 22:03. The total halt time of train 53131 at Ujiarpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nazirganj is 6km away. The next stopping station is Samastipur Jn at a distance of 10km.

62. Samastipur Jn

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 522 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Samastipur Jn is SPJ. The arrival time of 53131 at Samastipur Jn is 22:40. The departure time of train 53131 from Samastipur Jn is 22:45. The total halt time of train 53131 at Samastipur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ujiarpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Karpoorigram at a distance of 6km.

63. Karpoorigram

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 528 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Karpoorigram is KPGM. The arrival time of 53131 at Karpoorigram is 22:53. The departure time of train 53131 from Karpoorigram is 22:55. The total halt time of train 53131 at Karpoorigram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samastipur Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Khudiram B Pusa at a distance of 7km.

64. Khudiram B Pusa

It is the 64th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 535 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Khudiram B Pusa is KRBP. The arrival time of 53131 at Khudiram B Pusa is 23:02. The departure time of train 53131 from Khudiram B Pusa is 23:04. The total halt time of train 53131 at Khudiram B Pusa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karpoorigram is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dubaha at a distance of 8km.

65. Dubaha

It is the 65th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 543 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Dubaha is DUBH. The arrival time of 53131 at Dubaha is 23:12. The departure time of train 53131 from Dubaha is 23:14. The total halt time of train 53131 at Dubaha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khudiram B Pusa is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dholi at a distance of 5km.

66. Dholi

It is the 66th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 548 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Dholi is DOL. The arrival time of 53131 at Dholi is 23:21. The departure time of train 53131 from Dholi is 23:23. The total halt time of train 53131 at Dholi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dubaha is 5km away. The next stopping station is Siho at a distance of 7km.

67. Siho

It is the 67th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 555 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Siho is SIHO. The arrival time of 53131 at Siho is 23:30. The departure time of train 53131 from Siho is 23:32. The total halt time of train 53131 at Siho is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dholi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Silaut at a distance of 6km.

68. Silaut

It is the 68th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 561 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Silaut is SLT. The arrival time of 53131 at Silaut is 23:39. The departure time of train 53131 from Silaut is 23:41. The total halt time of train 53131 at Silaut is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siho is 6km away. The next stopping station is Naraynpur Anant at a distance of 8km.

69. Naraynpur Anant

It is the 69th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 569 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Naraynpur Anant is NRPA. The arrival time of 53131 at Naraynpur Anant is 23:48. The departure time of train 53131 from Naraynpur Anant is 23:50. The total halt time of train 53131 at Naraynpur Anant is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silaut is 8km away. The next stopping station is Muzaffarpur Jn at a distance of 4km.

70. Muzaffarpur Jn

It is the 70th station in the train route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass at a distance of 573 Km from the source station Sealdah. The station code of Muzaffarpur Jn is MFP. The arrival time of 53131 at Muzaffarpur Jn is 00:15. The previous stopping station, Naraynpur Anant is 4km away.

53131 SDAH MFP Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 53131 SDAH MFP Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass?

Bandel Junction, Asansol Junction, Madhupur Junction, Jasidih Junction, Jhajha, Kiul Junction, Barauni Junction, Samastipur Junction are major halts where SDAH MFP Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 53131 SDAH MFP Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 53131 SDAH MFP Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SDAH MFP Pass?

Train number of SDAH MFP Pass is 53131. You can check entire SDAH MFP Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

53131 train schedule SDAH MFP Pass train time table SDAH MFP Pass ka time table SDAH MFP Pass kitne baje hai SDAH MFP Pass ka number53131 train time table