53403 RPH GAYA Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Rampur Hat Gaya Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  19 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Rampur Hat
(RPH)

05:40
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Swadinpur
(SDLE)
05:48
05:50
Halt: 2 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Nalhati Junction
(NHT)
05:56
05:58
Halt: 2 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Chatra
(CTR)
06:05
06:06
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Murarai
(MRR)
06:13
06:14
Halt: 1 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Bansloi Bridge
(BSBR)
06:18
06:19
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Rajgram
(RJG)
06:25
06:27
Halt: 2 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Nagarnabi
(NGF)
06:33
06:34
Halt: 1 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Pakaur
(PKR)
06:41
06:46
Halt: 5 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Tilbhita
(TBB)
06:51
06:52
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Kotalpukur
(KLP)
06:59
07:01
Halt: 2 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Gumani
(GMAN)
07:09
07:10
Halt: 1 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Barharwa Junction
(BHW)
08:12
08:17
Halt: 5 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Bakudi
(BKLE)
08:26
08:27
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Dhamdhamia
(DDX)
08:32
08:33
Halt: 1 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Tinpahar Junction
(TPH)
08:39
08:40
Halt: 1 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Kalian Chak
(KXE)
08:47
08:48
Halt: 1 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Taljhari
(TLJ)
08:55
08:56
Halt: 1 Min
109 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Karanpurato
(KPTO)
09:05
09:06
Halt: 1 Min
116 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Moharajpur
(MJP)
09:15
09:16
Halt: 1 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Sakrigali Junction
(SLJ)
09:25
09:26
Halt: 1 Min
129 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Sahibganj Junction
(SBG)
09:49
09:54
Halt: 5 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Karamtola
(KRMA)
10:07
10:08
Halt: 1 Min
146 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Mirza Cheuki
(MZC)
10:16
10:17
Halt: 1 Min
153 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Ammapalli Halt
(AMPL)
10:22
10:23
Halt: 1 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Pirpainti
(PPT)
10:29
10:30
Halt: 1 Min
161 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Shivanarayanpur
(SVRP)
10:41
10:42
Halt: 1 Min
170 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Bikramshila
(BKSL)
10:50
10:51
Halt: 1 Min
176 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Kahalgaon
(CLG)
11:02
11:03
Halt: 1 Min
181 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Ekchari
(EKC)
11:09
11:10
Halt: 1 Min
186 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Ghoga
(GGA)
11:17
11:18
Halt: 1 Min
191 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Lailakh Mamlkha
(LMM)
11:32
11:33
Halt: 1 Min
197 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Sabaur
(SBO)
11:55
11:56
Halt: 1 Min
204 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Bhagalpur
(BGP)
12:30
14:30
Halt: 120 Min
212 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Nathnagar
(NAT)
14:36
14:37
Halt: 1 Min
216 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Murarpur
(MPY)
14:47
14:48
Halt: 1 Min
221 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Chhit Makandpur
(CTMP)
14:51
14:52
Halt: 1 Min
223 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Akbarnagar
(AKN)
14:57
14:58
Halt: 1 Min
226 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Maheshi
(MVV)
15:03
15:04
Halt: 1 Min
231 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Sultanganj
(SGG)
15:10
15:11
Halt: 1 Min
236 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Ganganiyan
(GNNA)
15:18
15:19
Halt: 1 Min
244 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Kalyanpur Road
(KPRD)
15:31
15:32
Halt: 1 Min
250 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Bariarpur
(BUP)
15:40
15:41
Halt: 1 Min
254 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Rishikund
(RIKD)
15:45
15:46
Halt: 1 Min
257 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Ratanpur
(RPUR)
15:50
15:51
Halt: 1 Min
259 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Jamalpur Junction
(JMP)
16:09
16:10
Halt: 1 Min
265 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Dasharathpur
(DRTP)
16:53
16:54
Halt: 1 Min
272 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Dharhara
(DRH)
17:00
17:01
Halt: 1 Min
277 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Masudan
(MSDN)
17:07
17:08
Halt: 1 Min
283 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Abhaipur
(AHA)
17:13
17:14
Halt: 1 Min
287 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Kajra
(KJH)
17:21
17:22
Halt: 1 Min
294 Km
Day 1
daily

52
Uren
(UREN)
17:29
17:30
Halt: 1 Min
298 Km
Day 1
daily

53
Dhanauri
(DNRE)
17:36
17:37
Halt: 1 Min
305 Km
Day 1
daily

54
Rampur Halt
(RMPR)
17:43
17:44
Halt: 1 Min
308 Km
Day 1
daily

55
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
18:20
18:40
Halt: 20 Min
310 Km
Day 1
daily

56
Luckeesarai Junction
(LKR)
18:50
18:52
Halt: 2 Min
311 Km
Day 1
daily

57
Garsanda Halt
(GSDH)
19:02
19:03
Halt: 1 Min
320 Km
Day 1
daily

58
Sirari
(SRY)
19:13
19:15
Halt: 2 Min
327 Km
Day 1
daily

59
Eksari Halt
(EKH)
19:27
19:28
Halt: 1 Min
333 Km
Day 1
daily

60
Sheikpura
(SHK)
19:38
19:40
Halt: 2 Min
337 Km
Day 1
daily

61
Kastla Kasmabad
(KSMB)
19:46
19:47
Halt: 1 Min
343 Km
Day 1
daily

62
Kashi Chak
(KSC)
19:59
20:01
Halt: 2 Min
352 Km
Day 1
daily

63
Baghi Ghauspur
(BFX)
20:09
20:10
Halt: 1 Min
357 Km
Day 1
daily

64
Waris Aleganj
(WRS)
20:20
20:22
Halt: 2 Min
362 Km
Day 1
daily

65
Baghi Bardiha
(BBE)
20:32
20:33
Halt: 1 Min
370 Km
Day 1
daily

66
Nawadah
(NWD)
21:15
21:20
Halt: 5 Min
381 Km
Day 1
daily

67
Chatar Halt
(CTHT)
21:29
21:30
Halt: 1 Min
389 Km
Day 1
daily

68
Tilaya
(TIA)
21:43
21:45
Halt: 2 Min
398 Km
Day 1
daily

69
Manjhwe
(MZW)
21:56
21:57
Halt: 1 Min
408 Km
Day 1
daily

70
Jamuawan
(JMN)
22:01
22:02
Halt: 1 Min
409 Km
Day 1
daily

71
Wazerganj
(WZJ)
22:16
22:18
Halt: 2 Min
416 Km
Day 1
daily

72
Karjara
(KRJR)
22:33
22:35
Halt: 2 Min
423 Km
Day 1
daily

73
Paimar
(PMI)
22:41
22:43
Halt: 2 Min
428 Km
Day 1
daily

74
Manpur Junction
(MPO)
00:23
00:25
Halt: 2 Min
434 Km
Day 2
daily

75
Gaya Junction
(GAYA)
01:30
439 Km
Day 2
daily

53403 RPH GAYA Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Gaya Jn (GAYA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 53403. At the top of the page, one can find the 53403 train route and the 53403 train time table. It departs from the source station Rampur Hat (RPH) at 05:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Gaya Jn (GAYA) at 01:30 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 439 kilometre. 53403 train route includes travel journey through 75 stations, and it has stoppages on Rampur Hat, Swadinpur, Nalhati Jn, Chatra, Murarai, Bansloi Bridge, Rajgram, Nagarnabi, Pakaur, Tilbhita, Kotalpukur, Gumani, Barharwa Jn, Bakudi, Dhamdhamia, Tinpahar Jn, Kalian Chak, Taljhari, Karanpurato, Moharajpur, Sakrigali Jn, Sahibganj Jn, Karamtola, Mirza Cheuki, Ammapalli Halt, Pirpainti, Shivanarayanpur, Bikramshila, Kahalgaon, Ekchari, Ghoga, Lailakh Mamlkha, Sabaur, Bhagalpur, Nathnagar, Murarpur, Chhit Makandpur, Akbarnagar, Maheshi, Sultanganj, Ganganiyan, Kalyanpur Road, Bariarpur, Rishikund, Ratanpur, Jamalpur Jn, Dasharathpur, Dharhara, Masudan, Abhaipur, Kajra, Uren, Dhanauri, Rampur Halt, Kiul Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Garsanda Halt, Sirari, Eksari Halt, Sheikpura, Kastla Kasmabad, Kashi Chak, Baghi Ghauspur, Waris Aleganj, Baghi Bardiha, Nawadah, Chatar Halt, Tilaya, Manjhwe, Jamuawan, Wazerganj, Karjara, Paimar, Manpur Jn, Gaya Jn.

53403 RPH GAYA Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 53403 train time table, travelling by 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Rampur Hat

It is the 1st station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger. The station code of Rampur Hat is RPH. The departure time of train 53403 from Rampur Hat is 05:40. The next stopping station is Swadinpur at a distance of 7km.

2. Swadinpur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Swadinpur is SDLE. The arrival time of 53403 at Swadinpur is 05:48. The departure time of train 53403 from Swadinpur is 05:50. The total halt time of train 53403 at Swadinpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur Hat is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nalhati Jn at a distance of 7km.

3. Nalhati Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Nalhati Jn is NHT. The arrival time of 53403 at Nalhati Jn is 05:56. The departure time of train 53403 from Nalhati Jn is 05:58. The total halt time of train 53403 at Nalhati Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Swadinpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Chatra at a distance of 9km.

4. Chatra

It is the 4th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Chatra is CTR. The arrival time of 53403 at Chatra is 06:05. The departure time of train 53403 from Chatra is 06:06. The total halt time of train 53403 at Chatra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nalhati Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Murarai at a distance of 8km.

5. Murarai

It is the 5th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Murarai is MRR. The arrival time of 53403 at Murarai is 06:13. The departure time of train 53403 from Murarai is 06:14. The total halt time of train 53403 at Murarai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chatra is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bansloi Bridge at a distance of 5km.

6. Bansloi Bridge

It is the 6th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Bansloi Bridge is BSBR. The arrival time of 53403 at Bansloi Bridge is 06:18. The departure time of train 53403 from Bansloi Bridge is 06:19. The total halt time of train 53403 at Bansloi Bridge is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murarai is 5km away. The next stopping station is Rajgram at a distance of 7km.

7. Rajgram

It is the 7th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Rajgram is RJG. The arrival time of 53403 at Rajgram is 06:25. The departure time of train 53403 from Rajgram is 06:27. The total halt time of train 53403 at Rajgram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bansloi Bridge is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nagarnabi at a distance of 6km.

8. Nagarnabi

It is the 8th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Nagarnabi is NGF. The arrival time of 53403 at Nagarnabi is 06:33. The departure time of train 53403 from Nagarnabi is 06:34. The total halt time of train 53403 at Nagarnabi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajgram is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pakaur at a distance of 6km.

9. Pakaur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Pakaur is PKR. The arrival time of 53403 at Pakaur is 06:41. The departure time of train 53403 from Pakaur is 06:46. The total halt time of train 53403 at Pakaur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagarnabi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Tilbhita at a distance of 4km.

10. Tilbhita

It is the 10th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Tilbhita is TBB. The arrival time of 53403 at Tilbhita is 06:51. The departure time of train 53403 from Tilbhita is 06:52. The total halt time of train 53403 at Tilbhita is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pakaur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kotalpukur at a distance of 7km.

11. Kotalpukur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kotalpukur is KLP. The arrival time of 53403 at Kotalpukur is 06:59. The departure time of train 53403 from Kotalpukur is 07:01. The total halt time of train 53403 at Kotalpukur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilbhita is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gumani at a distance of 7km.

12. Gumani

It is the 12th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Gumani is GMAN. The arrival time of 53403 at Gumani is 07:09. The departure time of train 53403 from Gumani is 07:10. The total halt time of train 53403 at Gumani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotalpukur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Barharwa Jn at a distance of 10km.

13. Barharwa Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Barharwa Jn is BHW. The arrival time of 53403 at Barharwa Jn is 08:12. The departure time of train 53403 from Barharwa Jn is 08:17. The total halt time of train 53403 at Barharwa Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gumani is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bakudi at a distance of 8km.

14. Bakudi

It is the 14th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Bakudi is BKLE. The arrival time of 53403 at Bakudi is 08:26. The departure time of train 53403 from Bakudi is 08:27. The total halt time of train 53403 at Bakudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barharwa Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhamdhamia at a distance of 3km.

15. Dhamdhamia

It is the 15th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Dhamdhamia is DDX. The arrival time of 53403 at Dhamdhamia is 08:32. The departure time of train 53403 from Dhamdhamia is 08:33. The total halt time of train 53403 at Dhamdhamia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakudi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Tinpahar Jn at a distance of 6km.

16. Tinpahar Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Tinpahar Jn is TPH. The arrival time of 53403 at Tinpahar Jn is 08:39. The departure time of train 53403 from Tinpahar Jn is 08:40. The total halt time of train 53403 at Tinpahar Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhamdhamia is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kalian Chak at a distance of 4km.

17. Kalian Chak

It is the 17th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kalian Chak is KXE. The arrival time of 53403 at Kalian Chak is 08:47. The departure time of train 53403 from Kalian Chak is 08:48. The total halt time of train 53403 at Kalian Chak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tinpahar Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Taljhari at a distance of 5km.

18. Taljhari

It is the 18th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Taljhari is TLJ. The arrival time of 53403 at Taljhari is 08:55. The departure time of train 53403 from Taljhari is 08:56. The total halt time of train 53403 at Taljhari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalian Chak is 5km away. The next stopping station is Karanpurato at a distance of 7km.

19. Karanpurato

It is the 19th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Karanpurato is KPTO. The arrival time of 53403 at Karanpurato is 09:05. The departure time of train 53403 from Karanpurato is 09:06. The total halt time of train 53403 at Karanpurato is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Taljhari is 7km away. The next stopping station is Moharajpur at a distance of 7km.

20. Moharajpur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Moharajpur is MJP. The arrival time of 53403 at Moharajpur is 09:15. The departure time of train 53403 from Moharajpur is 09:16. The total halt time of train 53403 at Moharajpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karanpurato is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sakrigali Jn at a distance of 6km.

21. Sakrigali Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Sakrigali Jn is SLJ. The arrival time of 53403 at Sakrigali Jn is 09:25. The departure time of train 53403 from Sakrigali Jn is 09:26. The total halt time of train 53403 at Sakrigali Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moharajpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sahibganj Jn at a distance of 8km.

22. Sahibganj Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Sahibganj Jn is SBG. The arrival time of 53403 at Sahibganj Jn is 09:49. The departure time of train 53403 from Sahibganj Jn is 09:54. The total halt time of train 53403 at Sahibganj Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sakrigali Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Karamtola at a distance of 9km.

23. Karamtola

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 146 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Karamtola is KRMA. The arrival time of 53403 at Karamtola is 10:07. The departure time of train 53403 from Karamtola is 10:08. The total halt time of train 53403 at Karamtola is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibganj Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mirza Cheuki at a distance of 7km.

24. Mirza Cheuki

It is the 24th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Mirza Cheuki is MZC. The arrival time of 53403 at Mirza Cheuki is 10:16. The departure time of train 53403 from Mirza Cheuki is 10:17. The total halt time of train 53403 at Mirza Cheuki is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karamtola is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ammapalli Halt at a distance of 4km.

25. Ammapalli Halt

It is the 25th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Ammapalli Halt is AMPL. The arrival time of 53403 at Ammapalli Halt is 10:22. The departure time of train 53403 from Ammapalli Halt is 10:23. The total halt time of train 53403 at Ammapalli Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirza Cheuki is 4km away. The next stopping station is Pirpainti at a distance of 4km.

26. Pirpainti

It is the 26th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Pirpainti is PPT. The arrival time of 53403 at Pirpainti is 10:29. The departure time of train 53403 from Pirpainti is 10:30. The total halt time of train 53403 at Pirpainti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ammapalli Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Shivanarayanpur at a distance of 9km.

27. Shivanarayanpur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Shivanarayanpur is SVRP. The arrival time of 53403 at Shivanarayanpur is 10:41. The departure time of train 53403 from Shivanarayanpur is 10:42. The total halt time of train 53403 at Shivanarayanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pirpainti is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bikramshila at a distance of 6km.

28. Bikramshila

It is the 28th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Bikramshila is BKSL. The arrival time of 53403 at Bikramshila is 10:50. The departure time of train 53403 from Bikramshila is 10:51. The total halt time of train 53403 at Bikramshila is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shivanarayanpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kahalgaon at a distance of 5km.

29. Kahalgaon

It is the 29th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 181 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kahalgaon is CLG. The arrival time of 53403 at Kahalgaon is 11:02. The departure time of train 53403 from Kahalgaon is 11:03. The total halt time of train 53403 at Kahalgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikramshila is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ekchari at a distance of 5km.

30. Ekchari

It is the 30th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 186 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Ekchari is EKC. The arrival time of 53403 at Ekchari is 11:09. The departure time of train 53403 from Ekchari is 11:10. The total halt time of train 53403 at Ekchari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kahalgaon is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ghoga at a distance of 5km.

31. Ghoga

It is the 31st station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Ghoga is GGA. The arrival time of 53403 at Ghoga is 11:17. The departure time of train 53403 from Ghoga is 11:18. The total halt time of train 53403 at Ghoga is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ekchari is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lailakh Mamlkha at a distance of 6km.

32. Lailakh Mamlkha

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 197 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Lailakh Mamlkha is LMM. The arrival time of 53403 at Lailakh Mamlkha is 11:32. The departure time of train 53403 from Lailakh Mamlkha is 11:33. The total halt time of train 53403 at Lailakh Mamlkha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghoga is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sabaur at a distance of 7km.

33. Sabaur

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 204 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Sabaur is SBO. The arrival time of 53403 at Sabaur is 11:55. The departure time of train 53403 from Sabaur is 11:56. The total halt time of train 53403 at Sabaur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lailakh Mamlkha is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhagalpur at a distance of 8km.

34. Bhagalpur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Bhagalpur is BGP. The arrival time of 53403 at Bhagalpur is 12:30. The departure time of train 53403 from Bhagalpur is 14:30. The total halt time of train 53403 at Bhagalpur is 120 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sabaur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nathnagar at a distance of 4km.

35. Nathnagar

It is the 35th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 216 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Nathnagar is NAT. The arrival time of 53403 at Nathnagar is 14:36. The departure time of train 53403 from Nathnagar is 14:37. The total halt time of train 53403 at Nathnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagalpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Murarpur at a distance of 5km.

36. Murarpur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 221 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Murarpur is MPY. The arrival time of 53403 at Murarpur is 14:47. The departure time of train 53403 from Murarpur is 14:48. The total halt time of train 53403 at Murarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nathnagar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chhit Makandpur at a distance of 2km.

37. Chhit Makandpur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Chhit Makandpur is CTMP. The arrival time of 53403 at Chhit Makandpur is 14:51. The departure time of train 53403 from Chhit Makandpur is 14:52. The total halt time of train 53403 at Chhit Makandpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murarpur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Akbarnagar at a distance of 3km.

38. Akbarnagar

It is the 38th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 226 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Akbarnagar is AKN. The arrival time of 53403 at Akbarnagar is 14:57. The departure time of train 53403 from Akbarnagar is 14:58. The total halt time of train 53403 at Akbarnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhit Makandpur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Maheshi at a distance of 5km.

39. Maheshi

It is the 39th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 231 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Maheshi is MVV. The arrival time of 53403 at Maheshi is 15:03. The departure time of train 53403 from Maheshi is 15:04. The total halt time of train 53403 at Maheshi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akbarnagar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sultanganj at a distance of 5km.

40. Sultanganj

It is the 40th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 236 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Sultanganj is SGG. The arrival time of 53403 at Sultanganj is 15:10. The departure time of train 53403 from Sultanganj is 15:11. The total halt time of train 53403 at Sultanganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maheshi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ganganiyan at a distance of 8km.

41. Ganganiyan

It is the 41st station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 244 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Ganganiyan is GNNA. The arrival time of 53403 at Ganganiyan is 15:18. The departure time of train 53403 from Ganganiyan is 15:19. The total halt time of train 53403 at Ganganiyan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sultanganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kalyanpur Road at a distance of 6km.

42. Kalyanpur Road

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 250 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kalyanpur Road is KPRD. The arrival time of 53403 at Kalyanpur Road is 15:31. The departure time of train 53403 from Kalyanpur Road is 15:32. The total halt time of train 53403 at Kalyanpur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganganiyan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bariarpur at a distance of 4km.

43. Bariarpur

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 254 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Bariarpur is BUP. The arrival time of 53403 at Bariarpur is 15:40. The departure time of train 53403 from Bariarpur is 15:41. The total halt time of train 53403 at Bariarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalyanpur Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Rishikund at a distance of 3km.

44. Rishikund

It is the 44th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 257 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Rishikund is RIKD. The arrival time of 53403 at Rishikund is 15:45. The departure time of train 53403 from Rishikund is 15:46. The total halt time of train 53403 at Rishikund is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bariarpur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ratanpur at a distance of 2km.

45. Ratanpur

It is the 45th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 259 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Ratanpur is RPUR. The arrival time of 53403 at Ratanpur is 15:50. The departure time of train 53403 from Ratanpur is 15:51. The total halt time of train 53403 at Ratanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rishikund is 2km away. The next stopping station is Jamalpur Jn at a distance of 6km.

46. Jamalpur Jn

It is the 46th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 265 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Jamalpur Jn is JMP. The arrival time of 53403 at Jamalpur Jn is 16:09. The departure time of train 53403 from Jamalpur Jn is 16:10. The total halt time of train 53403 at Jamalpur Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratanpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dasharathpur at a distance of 7km.

47. Dasharathpur

It is the 47th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 272 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Dasharathpur is DRTP. The arrival time of 53403 at Dasharathpur is 16:53. The departure time of train 53403 from Dasharathpur is 16:54. The total halt time of train 53403 at Dasharathpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamalpur Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dharhara at a distance of 5km.

48. Dharhara

It is the 48th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 277 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Dharhara is DRH. The arrival time of 53403 at Dharhara is 17:00. The departure time of train 53403 from Dharhara is 17:01. The total halt time of train 53403 at Dharhara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dasharathpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Masudan at a distance of 6km.

49. Masudan

It is the 49th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 283 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Masudan is MSDN. The arrival time of 53403 at Masudan is 17:07. The departure time of train 53403 from Masudan is 17:08. The total halt time of train 53403 at Masudan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharhara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Abhaipur at a distance of 4km.

50. Abhaipur

It is the 50th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 287 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Abhaipur is AHA. The arrival time of 53403 at Abhaipur is 17:13. The departure time of train 53403 from Abhaipur is 17:14. The total halt time of train 53403 at Abhaipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Masudan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kajra at a distance of 7km.

51. Kajra

It is the 51st station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 294 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kajra is KJH. The arrival time of 53403 at Kajra is 17:21. The departure time of train 53403 from Kajra is 17:22. The total halt time of train 53403 at Kajra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abhaipur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Uren at a distance of 4km.

52. Uren

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 298 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Uren is UREN. The arrival time of 53403 at Uren is 17:29. The departure time of train 53403 from Uren is 17:30. The total halt time of train 53403 at Uren is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kajra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dhanauri at a distance of 7km.

53. Dhanauri

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Dhanauri is DNRE. The arrival time of 53403 at Dhanauri is 17:36. The departure time of train 53403 from Dhanauri is 17:37. The total halt time of train 53403 at Dhanauri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uren is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Halt at a distance of 3km.

54. Rampur Halt

It is the 54th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 308 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Rampur Halt is RMPR. The arrival time of 53403 at Rampur Halt is 17:43. The departure time of train 53403 from Rampur Halt is 17:44. The total halt time of train 53403 at Rampur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanauri is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 2km.

55. Kiul Jn

It is the 55th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 310 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 53403 at Kiul Jn is 18:20. The departure time of train 53403 from Kiul Jn is 18:40. The total halt time of train 53403 at Kiul Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Luckeesarai Jn at a distance of 1km.

56. Luckeesarai Jn

It is the 56th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Luckeesarai Jn is LKR. The arrival time of 53403 at Luckeesarai Jn is 18:50. The departure time of train 53403 from Luckeesarai Jn is 18:52. The total halt time of train 53403 at Luckeesarai Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiul Jn is 1km away. The next stopping station is Garsanda Halt at a distance of 9km.

57. Garsanda Halt

It is the 57th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 320 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Garsanda Halt is GSDH. The arrival time of 53403 at Garsanda Halt is 19:02. The departure time of train 53403 from Garsanda Halt is 19:03. The total halt time of train 53403 at Garsanda Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luckeesarai Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sirari at a distance of 7km.

58. Sirari

It is the 58th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Sirari is SRY. The arrival time of 53403 at Sirari is 19:13. The departure time of train 53403 from Sirari is 19:15. The total halt time of train 53403 at Sirari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garsanda Halt is 7km away. The next stopping station is Eksari Halt at a distance of 6km.

59. Eksari Halt

It is the 59th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 333 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Eksari Halt is EKH. The arrival time of 53403 at Eksari Halt is 19:27. The departure time of train 53403 from Eksari Halt is 19:28. The total halt time of train 53403 at Eksari Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirari is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sheikpura at a distance of 4km.

60. Sheikpura

It is the 60th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 337 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Sheikpura is SHK. The arrival time of 53403 at Sheikpura is 19:38. The departure time of train 53403 from Sheikpura is 19:40. The total halt time of train 53403 at Sheikpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Eksari Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kastla Kasmabad at a distance of 6km.

61. Kastla Kasmabad

It is the 61st station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 343 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kastla Kasmabad is KSMB. The arrival time of 53403 at Kastla Kasmabad is 19:46. The departure time of train 53403 from Kastla Kasmabad is 19:47. The total halt time of train 53403 at Kastla Kasmabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sheikpura is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kashi Chak at a distance of 9km.

62. Kashi Chak

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 352 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Kashi Chak is KSC. The arrival time of 53403 at Kashi Chak is 19:59. The departure time of train 53403 from Kashi Chak is 20:01. The total halt time of train 53403 at Kashi Chak is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kastla Kasmabad is 9km away. The next stopping station is Baghi Ghauspur at a distance of 5km.

63. Baghi Ghauspur

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 357 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Baghi Ghauspur is BFX. The arrival time of 53403 at Baghi Ghauspur is 20:09. The departure time of train 53403 from Baghi Ghauspur is 20:10. The total halt time of train 53403 at Baghi Ghauspur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kashi Chak is 5km away. The next stopping station is Waris Aleganj at a distance of 5km.

64. Waris Aleganj

It is the 64th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 362 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Waris Aleganj is WRS. The arrival time of 53403 at Waris Aleganj is 20:20. The departure time of train 53403 from Waris Aleganj is 20:22. The total halt time of train 53403 at Waris Aleganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baghi Ghauspur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Baghi Bardiha at a distance of 8km.

65. Baghi Bardiha

It is the 65th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 370 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Baghi Bardiha is BBE. The arrival time of 53403 at Baghi Bardiha is 20:32. The departure time of train 53403 from Baghi Bardiha is 20:33. The total halt time of train 53403 at Baghi Bardiha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Waris Aleganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nawadah at a distance of 11km.

66. Nawadah

It is the 66th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Nawadah is NWD. The arrival time of 53403 at Nawadah is 21:15. The departure time of train 53403 from Nawadah is 21:20. The total halt time of train 53403 at Nawadah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baghi Bardiha is 11km away. The next stopping station is Chatar Halt at a distance of 8km.

67. Chatar Halt

It is the 67th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 389 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Chatar Halt is CTHT. The arrival time of 53403 at Chatar Halt is 21:29. The departure time of train 53403 from Chatar Halt is 21:30. The total halt time of train 53403 at Chatar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nawadah is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tilaya at a distance of 9km.

68. Tilaya

It is the 68th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 398 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Tilaya is TIA. The arrival time of 53403 at Tilaya is 21:43. The departure time of train 53403 from Tilaya is 21:45. The total halt time of train 53403 at Tilaya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chatar Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Manjhwe at a distance of 10km.

69. Manjhwe

It is the 69th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 408 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Manjhwe is MZW. The arrival time of 53403 at Manjhwe is 21:56. The departure time of train 53403 from Manjhwe is 21:57. The total halt time of train 53403 at Manjhwe is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilaya is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jamuawan at a distance of 1km.

70. Jamuawan

It is the 70th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 409 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Jamuawan is JMN. The arrival time of 53403 at Jamuawan is 22:01. The departure time of train 53403 from Jamuawan is 22:02. The total halt time of train 53403 at Jamuawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjhwe is 1km away. The next stopping station is Wazerganj at a distance of 7km.

71. Wazerganj

It is the 71st station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 416 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Wazerganj is WZJ. The arrival time of 53403 at Wazerganj is 22:16. The departure time of train 53403 from Wazerganj is 22:18. The total halt time of train 53403 at Wazerganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamuawan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Karjara at a distance of 7km.

72. Karjara

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 423 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Karjara is KRJR. The arrival time of 53403 at Karjara is 22:33. The departure time of train 53403 from Karjara is 22:35. The total halt time of train 53403 at Karjara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wazerganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Paimar at a distance of 5km.

73. Paimar

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 428 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Paimar is PMI. The arrival time of 53403 at Paimar is 22:41. The departure time of train 53403 from Paimar is 22:43. The total halt time of train 53403 at Paimar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karjara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Manpur Jn at a distance of 6km.

74. Manpur Jn

It is the 74th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 434 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Manpur Jn is MPO. The arrival time of 53403 at Manpur Jn is 00:23. The departure time of train 53403 from Manpur Jn is 00:25. The total halt time of train 53403 at Manpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paimar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gaya Jn at a distance of 5km.

75. Gaya Jn

It is the 75th station in the train route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger at a distance of 439 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Gaya Jn is GAYA. The arrival time of 53403 at Gaya Jn is 01:30. The previous stopping station, Manpur Jn is 5km away.

53403 RPH GAYA Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger?

Pakaur, Barharwa Junction, Sahibganj Junction, Bhagalpur, Kiul Junction, Nawadah are major halts where RPH GAYA Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 53403 RPH GAYA Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of RPH GAYA Passenger?

Train number of RPH GAYA Passenger is 53403. You can check entire RPH GAYA Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

53403 train schedule RPH GAYA Passenger train time table RPH GAYA Passenger ka time table RPH GAYA Passenger kitne baje hai RPH GAYA Passenger ka number53403 train time table