54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Kanpur Central Rae Bareli Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  05 Hrs 58 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Kanpur Central
(CNB)

16:32
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kanpur Bge L Bk
(CPB)
16:43
16:44
Halt: 1 Min
4 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Magarwara
(MGW)
16:51
16:52
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Unnao Junction
(ON)
17:01
17:03
Halt: 2 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Korari
(KURO)
17:16
17:17
Halt: 1 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Achalganj
(ACH)
17:24
17:25
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Band Hamirpur
(BAHP)
17:32
17:33
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Tikauli Rawatpr
(TKRP)
17:39
17:40
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Kulha-halt
(KULH)
17:48
17:49
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bighapur
(BQP)
17:56
17:58
Halt: 2 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Indemau
(IDM)
18:08
18:09
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Takia
(TQA)
18:20
18:22
Halt: 2 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Baiswara
(BSWA)
18:33
18:34
Halt: 1 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Raghuraj Singh
(RRS)
18:54
18:56
Halt: 2 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Nihasta Halt
(NHF)
19:14
19:15
Halt: 1 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Lalganj
(LLJ)
19:26
19:27
Halt: 1 Min
85 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bahai
(BYQ)
19:35
19:36
Halt: 1 Min
90 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Dalmau Junction
(DMW)
19:47
19:48
Halt: 1 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Barara Buzurg
(BRRZ)
19:57
19:58
Halt: 1 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Jalalpur Dhai
(JPD)
20:07
20:08
Halt: 1 Min
111 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Manjhlepur
(MNJR)
20:17
20:18
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Ishardaspur
(IDS)
20:25
20:26
Halt: 1 Min
122 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Unchahar Junction
(UCR)
20:50
21:15
Halt: 25 Min
130 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Ramachandrapur
(RCP)
21:31
21:32
Halt: 1 Min
140 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Lachhmanpur
(LMN)
21:50
21:51
Halt: 1 Min
147 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Daryapur
(DYP)
22:08
22:09
Halt: 1 Min
161 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Rae Bareli Junction
(RBL)
22:30
167 Km
Day 1
daily

54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54154. At the top of the page, one can find the 54154 train route and the 54154 train time table. It departs from the source station Kanpur Central (CNB) at 16:32 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) at 22:30 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 167 kilometre. 54154 train route includes travel journey through 27 stations, and it has stoppages on Kanpur Central, Kanpur Bge L Bk, Magarwara, Unnao Jn, Korari, Achalganj, Band Hamirpur, Tikauli Rawatpr, Kulha-halt, Bighapur, Indemau, Takia, Baiswara, Raghuraj Singh, Nihasta Halt, Lalganj, Bahai, Dalmau Jn, Barara Buzurg, Jalalpur Dhai, Manjhlepur, Ishardaspur, Unchahar Jn, Ramachandrapur, Lachhmanpur, Daryapur, Rae Bareli Jn.

54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. Stops

If we closely look at the 54154 train time table, travelling by 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Kanpur Central

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass.. The station code of Kanpur Central is CNB. The departure time of train 54154 from Kanpur Central is 16:32. The next stopping station is Kanpur Bge L Bk at a distance of 4km.

2. Kanpur Bge L Bk

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Kanpur Bge L Bk is CPB. The arrival time of 54154 at Kanpur Bge L Bk is 16:43. The departure time of train 54154 from Kanpur Bge L Bk is 16:44. The total halt time of train 54154 at Kanpur Bge L Bk is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanpur Central is 4km away. The next stopping station is Magarwara at a distance of 7km.

3. Magarwara

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Magarwara is MGW. The arrival time of 54154 at Magarwara is 16:51. The departure time of train 54154 from Magarwara is 16:52. The total halt time of train 54154 at Magarwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanpur Bge L Bk is 7km away. The next stopping station is Unnao Jn at a distance of 6km.

4. Unnao Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Unnao Jn is ON. The arrival time of 54154 at Unnao Jn is 17:01. The departure time of train 54154 from Unnao Jn is 17:03. The total halt time of train 54154 at Unnao Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Magarwara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Korari at a distance of 11km.

5. Korari

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Korari is KURO. The arrival time of 54154 at Korari is 17:16. The departure time of train 54154 from Korari is 17:17. The total halt time of train 54154 at Korari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unnao Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Achalganj at a distance of 5km.

6. Achalganj

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Achalganj is ACH. The arrival time of 54154 at Achalganj is 17:24. The departure time of train 54154 from Achalganj is 17:25. The total halt time of train 54154 at Achalganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Korari is 5km away. The next stopping station is Band Hamirpur at a distance of 4km.

7. Band Hamirpur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Band Hamirpur is BAHP. The arrival time of 54154 at Band Hamirpur is 17:32. The departure time of train 54154 from Band Hamirpur is 17:33. The total halt time of train 54154 at Band Hamirpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Achalganj is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tikauli Rawatpr at a distance of 3km.

8. Tikauli Rawatpr

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Tikauli Rawatpr is TKRP. The arrival time of 54154 at Tikauli Rawatpr is 17:39. The departure time of train 54154 from Tikauli Rawatpr is 17:40. The total halt time of train 54154 at Tikauli Rawatpr is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Band Hamirpur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kulha-halt at a distance of 6km.

9. Kulha-halt

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Kulha-halt is KULH. The arrival time of 54154 at Kulha-halt is 17:48. The departure time of train 54154 from Kulha-halt is 17:49. The total halt time of train 54154 at Kulha-halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tikauli Rawatpr is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bighapur at a distance of 4km.

10. Bighapur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Bighapur is BQP. The arrival time of 54154 at Bighapur is 17:56. The departure time of train 54154 from Bighapur is 17:58. The total halt time of train 54154 at Bighapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kulha-halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Indemau at a distance of 5km.

11. Indemau

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Indemau is IDM. The arrival time of 54154 at Indemau is 18:08. The departure time of train 54154 from Indemau is 18:09. The total halt time of train 54154 at Indemau is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bighapur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Takia at a distance of 5km.

12. Takia

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Takia is TQA. The arrival time of 54154 at Takia is 18:20. The departure time of train 54154 from Takia is 18:22. The total halt time of train 54154 at Takia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indemau is 5km away. The next stopping station is Baiswara at a distance of 6km.

13. Baiswara

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Baiswara is BSWA. The arrival time of 54154 at Baiswara is 18:33. The departure time of train 54154 from Baiswara is 18:34. The total halt time of train 54154 at Baiswara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Takia is 6km away. The next stopping station is Raghuraj Singh at a distance of 5km.

14. Raghuraj Singh

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Raghuraj Singh is RRS. The arrival time of 54154 at Raghuraj Singh is 18:54. The departure time of train 54154 from Raghuraj Singh is 18:56. The total halt time of train 54154 at Raghuraj Singh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baiswara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nihasta Halt at a distance of 6km.

15. Nihasta Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Nihasta Halt is NHF. The arrival time of 54154 at Nihasta Halt is 19:14. The departure time of train 54154 from Nihasta Halt is 19:15. The total halt time of train 54154 at Nihasta Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raghuraj Singh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Lalganj at a distance of 8km.

16. Lalganj

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 85 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Lalganj is LLJ. The arrival time of 54154 at Lalganj is 19:26. The departure time of train 54154 from Lalganj is 19:27. The total halt time of train 54154 at Lalganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nihasta Halt is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bahai at a distance of 5km.

17. Bahai

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Bahai is BYQ. The arrival time of 54154 at Bahai is 19:35. The departure time of train 54154 from Bahai is 19:36. The total halt time of train 54154 at Bahai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalganj is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dalmau Jn at a distance of 8km.

18. Dalmau Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Dalmau Jn is DMW. The arrival time of 54154 at Dalmau Jn is 19:47. The departure time of train 54154 from Dalmau Jn is 19:48. The total halt time of train 54154 at Dalmau Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahai is 8km away. The next stopping station is Barara Buzurg at a distance of 6km.

19. Barara Buzurg

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Barara Buzurg is BRRZ. The arrival time of 54154 at Barara Buzurg is 19:57. The departure time of train 54154 from Barara Buzurg is 19:58. The total halt time of train 54154 at Barara Buzurg is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalmau Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jalalpur Dhai at a distance of 7km.

20. Jalalpur Dhai

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Jalalpur Dhai is JPD. The arrival time of 54154 at Jalalpur Dhai is 20:07. The departure time of train 54154 from Jalalpur Dhai is 20:08. The total halt time of train 54154 at Jalalpur Dhai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barara Buzurg is 7km away. The next stopping station is Manjhlepur at a distance of 7km.

21. Manjhlepur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Manjhlepur is MNJR. The arrival time of 54154 at Manjhlepur is 20:17. The departure time of train 54154 from Manjhlepur is 20:18. The total halt time of train 54154 at Manjhlepur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalalpur Dhai is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ishardaspur at a distance of 4km.

22. Ishardaspur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Ishardaspur is IDS. The arrival time of 54154 at Ishardaspur is 20:25. The departure time of train 54154 from Ishardaspur is 20:26. The total halt time of train 54154 at Ishardaspur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjhlepur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Unchahar Jn at a distance of 8km.

23. Unchahar Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 130 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Unchahar Jn is UCR. The arrival time of 54154 at Unchahar Jn is 20:50. The departure time of train 54154 from Unchahar Jn is 21:15. The total halt time of train 54154 at Unchahar Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ishardaspur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ramachandrapur at a distance of 10km.

24. Ramachandrapur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Ramachandrapur is RCP. The arrival time of 54154 at Ramachandrapur is 21:31. The departure time of train 54154 from Ramachandrapur is 21:32. The total halt time of train 54154 at Ramachandrapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unchahar Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Lachhmanpur at a distance of 7km.

25. Lachhmanpur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 147 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Lachhmanpur is LMN. The arrival time of 54154 at Lachhmanpur is 21:50. The departure time of train 54154 from Lachhmanpur is 21:51. The total halt time of train 54154 at Lachhmanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramachandrapur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Daryapur at a distance of 14km.

26. Daryapur

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Daryapur is DYP. The arrival time of 54154 at Daryapur is 22:08. The departure time of train 54154 from Daryapur is 22:09. The total halt time of train 54154 at Daryapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lachhmanpur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Rae Bareli Jn at a distance of 6km.

27. Rae Bareli Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. at a distance of 167 Km from the source station Kanpur Central. The station code of Rae Bareli Jn is RBL. The arrival time of 54154 at Rae Bareli Jn is 22:30. The previous stopping station, Daryapur is 6km away.

54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass.?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass.?

Unchahar Junction are major halts where CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54154 CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of CNB Ucr Rbl Pass.?

Train number of CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. is 54154. You can check entire CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54154 train schedule CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. train time table CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. ka time table CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. kitne baje hai CNB Ucr Rbl Pass. ka number54154 train time table