54158 Fkd Cnb Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Farrukhabad Kanpur Anwrganj   Passenger
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Farrukhabad
(FBD)

20:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Fatehgarh
(FGR)
20:50
20:52
Halt: 2 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Yaqutganj
(YAG)
20:59
21:00
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Kamalganj
(KLJ)
21:06
21:08
Halt: 2 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Singhirampur
(SGRP)
21:14
21:15
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Khudaganj
(KDJ)
21:19
21:21
Halt: 2 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Malikpur
(MLKP)
21:28
21:29
Halt: 1 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Gursahaiganj
(GHJ)
21:34
21:36
Halt: 2 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Khudlapur
(KHDP)
21:44
21:45
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Jasoda
(JDA)
21:49
21:51
Halt: 2 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Jlalpr Panwara
(JPP)
21:58
21:59
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Kannauj City
(KJNC)
22:04
22:05
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kannauj
(KJN)
22:08
22:10
Halt: 2 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Mani Mau
(MNMU)
22:17
22:18
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Gangawapur Halt
(GWP)
22:24
22:25
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Araul Makanpur
(ARL)
22:29
22:31
Halt: 2 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bakothikhas Halt
(BKTS)
22:37
22:38
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Bilhaur
(BLU)
22:48
22:50
Halt: 2 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Dhaursalar
(DUO)
22:58
22:59
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Utripura
(UTP)
23:03
23:05
Halt: 2 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Barrajpur
(BJR)
23:12
23:14
Halt: 2 Min
103 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Chaubepur
(CBR)
23:23
23:25
Halt: 2 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Mandhana Junction
(MDA)
23:39
23:41
Halt: 2 Min
120 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Kalianpur
(KAP)
23:50
23:52
Halt: 2 Min
127 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Rawatpur
(RPO)
00:08
00:10
Halt: 2 Min
132 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Kanpur Anwrganj
(CPA)
00:30
137 Km
Day 2
daily

54158 Fkd Cnb Pass is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Farrukhabad (FBD) and Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54158. At the top of the page, one can find the 54158 train route and the 54158 train time table. It departs from the source station Farrukhabad (FBD) at 20:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) at 00:30 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 137 kilometre. 54158 train route includes travel journey through 26 stations, and it has stoppages on Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh, Yaqutganj, Kamalganj, Singhirampur, Khudaganj, Malikpur, Gursahaiganj, Khudlapur, Jasoda, Jlalpr Panwara, Kannauj City, Kannauj, Mani Mau, Gangawapur Halt, Araul Makanpur, Bakothikhas Halt, Bilhaur, Dhaursalar, Utripura, Barrajpur, Chaubepur, Mandhana Jn, Kalianpur, Rawatpur, Kanpur Anwrganj.

54158 Fkd Cnb Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 54158 train time table, travelling by 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Farrukhabad

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass. The station code of Farrukhabad is FBD. The departure time of train 54158 from Farrukhabad is 20:35. The next stopping station is Fatehgarh at a distance of 5km.

2. Fatehgarh

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Fatehgarh is FGR. The arrival time of 54158 at Fatehgarh is 20:50. The departure time of train 54158 from Fatehgarh is 20:52. The total halt time of train 54158 at Fatehgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Farrukhabad is 5km away. The next stopping station is Yaqutganj at a distance of 6km.

3. Yaqutganj

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Yaqutganj is YAG. The arrival time of 54158 at Yaqutganj is 20:59. The departure time of train 54158 from Yaqutganj is 21:00. The total halt time of train 54158 at Yaqutganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehgarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kamalganj at a distance of 7km.

4. Kamalganj

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Kamalganj is KLJ. The arrival time of 54158 at Kamalganj is 21:06. The departure time of train 54158 from Kamalganj is 21:08. The total halt time of train 54158 at Kamalganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yaqutganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Singhirampur at a distance of 3km.

5. Singhirampur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Singhirampur is SGRP. The arrival time of 54158 at Singhirampur is 21:14. The departure time of train 54158 from Singhirampur is 21:15. The total halt time of train 54158 at Singhirampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamalganj is 3km away. The next stopping station is Khudaganj at a distance of 5km.

6. Khudaganj

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Khudaganj is KDJ. The arrival time of 54158 at Khudaganj is 21:19. The departure time of train 54158 from Khudaganj is 21:21. The total halt time of train 54158 at Khudaganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Singhirampur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Malikpur at a distance of 5km.

7. Malikpur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Malikpur is MLKP. The arrival time of 54158 at Malikpur is 21:28. The departure time of train 54158 from Malikpur is 21:29. The total halt time of train 54158 at Malikpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khudaganj is 5km away. The next stopping station is Gursahaiganj at a distance of 6km.

8. Gursahaiganj

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Gursahaiganj is GHJ. The arrival time of 54158 at Gursahaiganj is 21:34. The departure time of train 54158 from Gursahaiganj is 21:36. The total halt time of train 54158 at Gursahaiganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malikpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Khudlapur at a distance of 5km.

9. Khudlapur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Khudlapur is KHDP. The arrival time of 54158 at Khudlapur is 21:44. The departure time of train 54158 from Khudlapur is 21:45. The total halt time of train 54158 at Khudlapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gursahaiganj is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jasoda at a distance of 4km.

10. Jasoda

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Jasoda is JDA. The arrival time of 54158 at Jasoda is 21:49. The departure time of train 54158 from Jasoda is 21:51. The total halt time of train 54158 at Jasoda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khudlapur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jlalpr Panwara at a distance of 6km.

11. Jlalpr Panwara

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Jlalpr Panwara is JPP. The arrival time of 54158 at Jlalpr Panwara is 21:58. The departure time of train 54158 from Jlalpr Panwara is 21:59. The total halt time of train 54158 at Jlalpr Panwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jasoda is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kannauj City at a distance of 4km.

12. Kannauj City

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Kannauj City is KJNC. The arrival time of 54158 at Kannauj City is 22:04. The departure time of train 54158 from Kannauj City is 22:05. The total halt time of train 54158 at Kannauj City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jlalpr Panwara is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kannauj at a distance of 3km.

13. Kannauj

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Kannauj is KJN. The arrival time of 54158 at Kannauj is 22:08. The departure time of train 54158 from Kannauj is 22:10. The total halt time of train 54158 at Kannauj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kannauj City is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mani Mau at a distance of 5km.

14. Mani Mau

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Mani Mau is MNMU. The arrival time of 54158 at Mani Mau is 22:17. The departure time of train 54158 from Mani Mau is 22:18. The total halt time of train 54158 at Mani Mau is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kannauj is 5km away. The next stopping station is Gangawapur Halt at a distance of 6km.

15. Gangawapur Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Gangawapur Halt is GWP. The arrival time of 54158 at Gangawapur Halt is 22:24. The departure time of train 54158 from Gangawapur Halt is 22:25. The total halt time of train 54158 at Gangawapur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mani Mau is 6km away. The next stopping station is Araul Makanpur at a distance of 4km.

16. Araul Makanpur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Araul Makanpur is ARL. The arrival time of 54158 at Araul Makanpur is 22:29. The departure time of train 54158 from Araul Makanpur is 22:31. The total halt time of train 54158 at Araul Makanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangawapur Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bakothikhas Halt at a distance of 5km.

17. Bakothikhas Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Bakothikhas Halt is BKTS. The arrival time of 54158 at Bakothikhas Halt is 22:37. The departure time of train 54158 from Bakothikhas Halt is 22:38. The total halt time of train 54158 at Bakothikhas Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Araul Makanpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bilhaur at a distance of 5km.

18. Bilhaur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Bilhaur is BLU. The arrival time of 54158 at Bilhaur is 22:48. The departure time of train 54158 from Bilhaur is 22:50. The total halt time of train 54158 at Bilhaur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakothikhas Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dhaursalar at a distance of 7km.

19. Dhaursalar

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Dhaursalar is DUO. The arrival time of 54158 at Dhaursalar is 22:58. The departure time of train 54158 from Dhaursalar is 22:59. The total halt time of train 54158 at Dhaursalar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bilhaur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Utripura at a distance of 5km.

20. Utripura

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Utripura is UTP. The arrival time of 54158 at Utripura is 23:03. The departure time of train 54158 from Utripura is 23:05. The total halt time of train 54158 at Utripura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhaursalar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Barrajpur at a distance of 7km.

21. Barrajpur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Barrajpur is BJR. The arrival time of 54158 at Barrajpur is 23:12. The departure time of train 54158 from Barrajpur is 23:14. The total halt time of train 54158 at Barrajpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Utripura is 7km away. The next stopping station is Chaubepur at a distance of 10km.

22. Chaubepur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Chaubepur is CBR. The arrival time of 54158 at Chaubepur is 23:23. The departure time of train 54158 from Chaubepur is 23:25. The total halt time of train 54158 at Chaubepur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barrajpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mandhana Jn at a distance of 7km.

23. Mandhana Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 120 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Mandhana Jn is MDA. The arrival time of 54158 at Mandhana Jn is 23:39. The departure time of train 54158 from Mandhana Jn is 23:41. The total halt time of train 54158 at Mandhana Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chaubepur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kalianpur at a distance of 7km.

24. Kalianpur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Kalianpur is KAP. The arrival time of 54158 at Kalianpur is 23:50. The departure time of train 54158 from Kalianpur is 23:52. The total halt time of train 54158 at Kalianpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandhana Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rawatpur at a distance of 5km.

25. Rawatpur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 132 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Rawatpur is RPO. The arrival time of 54158 at Rawatpur is 00:08. The departure time of train 54158 from Rawatpur is 00:10. The total halt time of train 54158 at Rawatpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalianpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kanpur Anwrganj at a distance of 5km.

26. Kanpur Anwrganj

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Farrukhabad. The station code of Kanpur Anwrganj is CPA. The arrival time of 54158 at Kanpur Anwrganj is 00:30. The previous stopping station, Rawatpur is 5km away.

54158 Fkd Cnb Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54158 Fkd Cnb Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Fkd Cnb Pass?

Train number of Fkd Cnb Pass is 54158. You can check entire Fkd Cnb Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54158 train schedule Fkd Cnb Pass train time table Fkd Cnb Pass ka time table Fkd Cnb Pass kitne baje hai Fkd Cnb Pass ka number54158 train time table