54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Jhansi Junction Prayagraj Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  11 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jhansi Junction
(JHS)

07:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Orchha
(ORC)
07:25
07:26
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Barwa Sagar
(BWR)
07:38
07:39
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Nivari
(NEW)
07:50
07:51
Halt: 1 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Magarpur
(MGRR)
07:57
07:58
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Teharka
(TKA)
08:07
08:08
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Ranipur Road
(RNRD)
08:19
08:20
Halt: 1 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Mau Ranipur
(MRPR)
08:30
08:32
Halt: 2 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Rora
(RORA)
08:44
08:45
Halt: 1 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Harpalpur
(HPP)
08:54
08:56
Halt: 2 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Ghutai
(GTI)
09:09
09:10
Halt: 1 Min
97 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bela Tal
(BTX)
09:21
09:22
Halt: 1 Min
109 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kulpahar
(KLAR)
09:33
09:34
Halt: 1 Min
117 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Charkhari Road
(CRC)
09:46
09:47
Halt: 1 Min
128 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Mahoba
(MBA)
10:10
10:35
Halt: 25 Min
139 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Baripura
(BPRA)
10:46
10:47
Halt: 1 Min
150 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Kabrai
(KBR)
10:58
10:59
Halt: 1 Min
161 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Mataundh
(MTH)
11:10
11:11
Halt: 1 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Khairar Junction
(KID)
11:21
11:22
Halt: 1 Min
182 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Banda Junction
(BNDA)
11:50
12:00
Halt: 10 Min
192 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Dingwahi
(DWI)
12:11
12:12
Halt: 1 Min
202 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Khurhand
(KHU)
12:21
12:22
Halt: 1 Min
211 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Atarra
(ATE)
12:34
12:35
Halt: 1 Min
224 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Badausa
(BUS)
12:44
12:45
Halt: 1 Min
233 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Bharat Kup
(BTKP)
12:56
12:57
Halt: 1 Min
245 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Shivrampur
(SWC)
13:06
13:07
Halt: 1 Min
252 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Chitrakot
(CKTD)
13:15
13:18
Halt: 3 Min
261 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Khoh
(KHOH)
13:26
13:27
Halt: 1 Min
266 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Bahilpurwa
(BIP)
13:37
13:38
Halt: 1 Min
277 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Ohan
(OHAN)
13:49
13:50
Halt: 1 Min
286 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Manikpur Junction
(MKP)
15:20
15:25
Halt: 5 Min
292 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Panhai
(PNHI)
15:37
15:38
Halt: 1 Min
304 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Dabhaura
(DBR)
15:48
15:49
Halt: 1 Min
315 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Kataiya Dandi
(KTDD)
15:59
16:00
Halt: 1 Min
325 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Bargarh
(BRG)
16:08
16:09
Halt: 1 Min
330 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Majhiari
(MJHR)
16:19
16:20
Halt: 1 Min
338 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Shankargarh
(SRJ)
16:31
16:32
Halt: 1 Min
347 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Lohgara
(LOG)
16:43
16:44
Halt: 1 Min
357 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Madaraha
(MFX)
16:52
16:53
Halt: 1 Min
363 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Jasra
(JSR)
17:01
17:02
Halt: 1 Min
369 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Iradatganj
(IDGJ)
17:10
17:11
Halt: 1 Min
374 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Link Junction Cabin
(LKJN)
17:19
17:20
Halt: 1 Min
382 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Naini
(NYN)
18:19
18:20
Halt: 1 Min
390 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Prayagraj Junction
(PRYJ)
18:45
398 Km
Day 1
daily

54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54159. At the top of the page, one can find the 54159 train route and the 54159 train time table. It departs from the source station Jhansi Jn (JHS) at 07:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) at 18:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 398 kilometre. 54159 train route includes travel journey through 44 stations, and it has stoppages on Jhansi Jn, Orchha, Barwa Sagar, Nivari, Magarpur, Teharka, Ranipur Road, Mau Ranipur, Rora, Harpalpur, Ghutai, Bela Tal, Kulpahar, Charkhari Road, Mahoba, Baripura, Kabrai, Mataundh, Khairar Jn, Banda Jn, Dingwahi, Khurhand, Atarra, Badausa, Bharat Kup, Shivrampur, Chitrakot, Khoh, Bahilpurwa, Ohan, Manikpur Jn, Panhai, Dabhaura, Kataiya Dandi, Bargarh, Majhiari, Shankargarh, Lohgara, Madaraha, Jasra, Iradatganj, Link Jn Cabin, Naini, Prayagraj Jn.

54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. Stops

If we closely look at the 54159 train time table, travelling by 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jhansi Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass.. The station code of Jhansi Jn is JHS. The departure time of train 54159 from Jhansi Jn is 07:10. The next stopping station is Orchha at a distance of 11km.

2. Orchha

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Orchha is ORC. The arrival time of 54159 at Orchha is 07:25. The departure time of train 54159 from Orchha is 07:26. The total halt time of train 54159 at Orchha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhansi Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Barwa Sagar at a distance of 11km.

3. Barwa Sagar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Barwa Sagar is BWR. The arrival time of 54159 at Barwa Sagar is 07:38. The departure time of train 54159 from Barwa Sagar is 07:39. The total halt time of train 54159 at Barwa Sagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Orchha is 11km away. The next stopping station is Nivari at a distance of 9km.

4. Nivari

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Nivari is NEW. The arrival time of 54159 at Nivari is 07:50. The departure time of train 54159 from Nivari is 07:51. The total halt time of train 54159 at Nivari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barwa Sagar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Magarpur at a distance of 4km.

5. Magarpur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Magarpur is MGRR. The arrival time of 54159 at Magarpur is 07:57. The departure time of train 54159 from Magarpur is 07:58. The total halt time of train 54159 at Magarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nivari is 4km away. The next stopping station is Teharka at a distance of 8km.

6. Teharka

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Teharka is TKA. The arrival time of 54159 at Teharka is 08:07. The departure time of train 54159 from Teharka is 08:08. The total halt time of train 54159 at Teharka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Magarpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ranipur Road at a distance of 11km.

7. Ranipur Road

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Ranipur Road is RNRD. The arrival time of 54159 at Ranipur Road is 08:19. The departure time of train 54159 from Ranipur Road is 08:20. The total halt time of train 54159 at Ranipur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Teharka is 11km away. The next stopping station is Mau Ranipur at a distance of 11km.

8. Mau Ranipur

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Mau Ranipur is MRPR. The arrival time of 54159 at Mau Ranipur is 08:30. The departure time of train 54159 from Mau Ranipur is 08:32. The total halt time of train 54159 at Mau Ranipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranipur Road is 11km away. The next stopping station is Rora at a distance of 10km.

9. Rora

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Rora is RORA. The arrival time of 54159 at Rora is 08:44. The departure time of train 54159 from Rora is 08:45. The total halt time of train 54159 at Rora is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mau Ranipur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Harpalpur at a distance of 11km.

10. Harpalpur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Harpalpur is HPP. The arrival time of 54159 at Harpalpur is 08:54. The departure time of train 54159 from Harpalpur is 08:56. The total halt time of train 54159 at Harpalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rora is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ghutai at a distance of 11km.

11. Ghutai

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Ghutai is GTI. The arrival time of 54159 at Ghutai is 09:09. The departure time of train 54159 from Ghutai is 09:10. The total halt time of train 54159 at Ghutai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harpalpur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bela Tal at a distance of 12km.

12. Bela Tal

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Bela Tal is BTX. The arrival time of 54159 at Bela Tal is 09:21. The departure time of train 54159 from Bela Tal is 09:22. The total halt time of train 54159 at Bela Tal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghutai is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kulpahar at a distance of 8km.

13. Kulpahar

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Kulpahar is KLAR. The arrival time of 54159 at Kulpahar is 09:33. The departure time of train 54159 from Kulpahar is 09:34. The total halt time of train 54159 at Kulpahar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bela Tal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Charkhari Road at a distance of 11km.

14. Charkhari Road

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Charkhari Road is CRC. The arrival time of 54159 at Charkhari Road is 09:46. The departure time of train 54159 from Charkhari Road is 09:47. The total halt time of train 54159 at Charkhari Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kulpahar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Mahoba at a distance of 11km.

15. Mahoba

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 139 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Mahoba is MBA. The arrival time of 54159 at Mahoba is 10:10. The departure time of train 54159 from Mahoba is 10:35. The total halt time of train 54159 at Mahoba is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charkhari Road is 11km away. The next stopping station is Baripura at a distance of 11km.

16. Baripura

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 150 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Baripura is BPRA. The arrival time of 54159 at Baripura is 10:46. The departure time of train 54159 from Baripura is 10:47. The total halt time of train 54159 at Baripura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahoba is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kabrai at a distance of 11km.

17. Kabrai

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Kabrai is KBR. The arrival time of 54159 at Kabrai is 10:58. The departure time of train 54159 from Kabrai is 10:59. The total halt time of train 54159 at Kabrai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baripura is 11km away. The next stopping station is Mataundh at a distance of 11km.

18. Mataundh

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Mataundh is MTH. The arrival time of 54159 at Mataundh is 11:10. The departure time of train 54159 from Mataundh is 11:11. The total halt time of train 54159 at Mataundh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kabrai is 11km away. The next stopping station is Khairar Jn at a distance of 10km.

19. Khairar Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Khairar Jn is KID. The arrival time of 54159 at Khairar Jn is 11:21. The departure time of train 54159 from Khairar Jn is 11:22. The total halt time of train 54159 at Khairar Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mataundh is 10km away. The next stopping station is Banda Jn at a distance of 10km.

20. Banda Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Banda Jn is BNDA. The arrival time of 54159 at Banda Jn is 11:50. The departure time of train 54159 from Banda Jn is 12:00. The total halt time of train 54159 at Banda Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khairar Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Dingwahi at a distance of 10km.

21. Dingwahi

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 202 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Dingwahi is DWI. The arrival time of 54159 at Dingwahi is 12:11. The departure time of train 54159 from Dingwahi is 12:12. The total halt time of train 54159 at Dingwahi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banda Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Khurhand at a distance of 9km.

22. Khurhand

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 211 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Khurhand is KHU. The arrival time of 54159 at Khurhand is 12:21. The departure time of train 54159 from Khurhand is 12:22. The total halt time of train 54159 at Khurhand is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dingwahi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Atarra at a distance of 13km.

23. Atarra

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Atarra is ATE. The arrival time of 54159 at Atarra is 12:34. The departure time of train 54159 from Atarra is 12:35. The total halt time of train 54159 at Atarra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurhand is 13km away. The next stopping station is Badausa at a distance of 9km.

24. Badausa

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 233 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Badausa is BUS. The arrival time of 54159 at Badausa is 12:44. The departure time of train 54159 from Badausa is 12:45. The total halt time of train 54159 at Badausa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Atarra is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bharat Kup at a distance of 12km.

25. Bharat Kup

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 245 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Bharat Kup is BTKP. The arrival time of 54159 at Bharat Kup is 12:56. The departure time of train 54159 from Bharat Kup is 12:57. The total halt time of train 54159 at Bharat Kup is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badausa is 12km away. The next stopping station is Shivrampur at a distance of 7km.

26. Shivrampur

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 252 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Shivrampur is SWC. The arrival time of 54159 at Shivrampur is 13:06. The departure time of train 54159 from Shivrampur is 13:07. The total halt time of train 54159 at Shivrampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharat Kup is 7km away. The next stopping station is Chitrakot at a distance of 9km.

27. Chitrakot

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 261 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Chitrakot is CKTD. The arrival time of 54159 at Chitrakot is 13:15. The departure time of train 54159 from Chitrakot is 13:18. The total halt time of train 54159 at Chitrakot is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shivrampur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Khoh at a distance of 5km.

28. Khoh

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Khoh is KHOH. The arrival time of 54159 at Khoh is 13:26. The departure time of train 54159 from Khoh is 13:27. The total halt time of train 54159 at Khoh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chitrakot is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bahilpurwa at a distance of 11km.

29. Bahilpurwa

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 277 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Bahilpurwa is BIP. The arrival time of 54159 at Bahilpurwa is 13:37. The departure time of train 54159 from Bahilpurwa is 13:38. The total halt time of train 54159 at Bahilpurwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khoh is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ohan at a distance of 9km.

30. Ohan

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 286 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Ohan is OHAN. The arrival time of 54159 at Ohan is 13:49. The departure time of train 54159 from Ohan is 13:50. The total halt time of train 54159 at Ohan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahilpurwa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Manikpur Jn at a distance of 6km.

31. Manikpur Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 292 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Manikpur Jn is MKP. The arrival time of 54159 at Manikpur Jn is 15:20. The departure time of train 54159 from Manikpur Jn is 15:25. The total halt time of train 54159 at Manikpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ohan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Panhai at a distance of 12km.

32. Panhai

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 304 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Panhai is PNHI. The arrival time of 54159 at Panhai is 15:37. The departure time of train 54159 from Panhai is 15:38. The total halt time of train 54159 at Panhai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manikpur Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dabhaura at a distance of 11km.

33. Dabhaura

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 315 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Dabhaura is DBR. The arrival time of 54159 at Dabhaura is 15:48. The departure time of train 54159 from Dabhaura is 15:49. The total halt time of train 54159 at Dabhaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panhai is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kataiya Dandi at a distance of 10km.

34. Kataiya Dandi

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 325 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Kataiya Dandi is KTDD. The arrival time of 54159 at Kataiya Dandi is 15:59. The departure time of train 54159 from Kataiya Dandi is 16:00. The total halt time of train 54159 at Kataiya Dandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabhaura is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bargarh at a distance of 5km.

35. Bargarh

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 330 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Bargarh is BRG. The arrival time of 54159 at Bargarh is 16:08. The departure time of train 54159 from Bargarh is 16:09. The total halt time of train 54159 at Bargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kataiya Dandi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Majhiari at a distance of 8km.

36. Majhiari

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 338 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Majhiari is MJHR. The arrival time of 54159 at Majhiari is 16:19. The departure time of train 54159 from Majhiari is 16:20. The total halt time of train 54159 at Majhiari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bargarh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Shankargarh at a distance of 9km.

37. Shankargarh

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 347 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Shankargarh is SRJ. The arrival time of 54159 at Shankargarh is 16:31. The departure time of train 54159 from Shankargarh is 16:32. The total halt time of train 54159 at Shankargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majhiari is 9km away. The next stopping station is Lohgara at a distance of 10km.

38. Lohgara

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 357 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Lohgara is LOG. The arrival time of 54159 at Lohgara is 16:43. The departure time of train 54159 from Lohgara is 16:44. The total halt time of train 54159 at Lohgara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shankargarh is 10km away. The next stopping station is Madaraha at a distance of 6km.

39. Madaraha

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 363 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Madaraha is MFX. The arrival time of 54159 at Madaraha is 16:52. The departure time of train 54159 from Madaraha is 16:53. The total halt time of train 54159 at Madaraha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lohgara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jasra at a distance of 6km.

40. Jasra

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 369 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Jasra is JSR. The arrival time of 54159 at Jasra is 17:01. The departure time of train 54159 from Jasra is 17:02. The total halt time of train 54159 at Jasra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madaraha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Iradatganj at a distance of 5km.

41. Iradatganj

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 374 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Iradatganj is IDGJ. The arrival time of 54159 at Iradatganj is 17:10. The departure time of train 54159 from Iradatganj is 17:11. The total halt time of train 54159 at Iradatganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jasra is 5km away. The next stopping station is Link Jn Cabin at a distance of 8km.

42. Link Jn Cabin

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 382 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Link Jn Cabin is LKJN. The arrival time of 54159 at Link Jn Cabin is 17:19. The departure time of train 54159 from Link Jn Cabin is 17:20. The total halt time of train 54159 at Link Jn Cabin is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Iradatganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Naini at a distance of 8km.

43. Naini

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 390 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Naini is NYN. The arrival time of 54159 at Naini is 18:19. The departure time of train 54159 from Naini is 18:20. The total halt time of train 54159 at Naini is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Link Jn Cabin is 8km away. The next stopping station is Prayagraj Jn at a distance of 8km.

44. Prayagraj Jn

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. at a distance of 398 Km from the source station Jhansi Jn. The station code of Prayagraj Jn is PRYJ. The arrival time of 54159 at Prayagraj Jn is 18:45. The previous stopping station, Naini is 8km away.

54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass.?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass.?

Mahoba, Banda Junction, Manikpur Junction are major halts where JHS PRYJ Pass. halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54159 JHS PRYJ Pass. IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JHS PRYJ Pass.?

Train number of JHS PRYJ Pass. is 54159. You can check entire JHS PRYJ Pass. train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54159 train schedule JHS PRYJ Pass. train time table JHS PRYJ Pass. ka time table JHS PRYJ Pass. kitne baje hai JHS PRYJ Pass. ka number54159 train time table