54252 SRE LKO Pass. Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Saharanpur Lucknow   Passenger
Travel Time:  20 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Saharanpur
(SRE)

08:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Baliakheri
(BAE)
08:23
08:24
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Sunehti Kharkhr
(SNKE)
08:31
08:32
Halt: 1 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Chodiala
(CDL)
08:39
08:40
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Iqbalpur
(IQB)
08:49
08:50
Halt: 1 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Roorkee
(RK)
09:00
09:02
Halt: 2 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Dhandhera
(DNRA)
09:09
09:11
Halt: 2 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Landaura
(LDR)
09:19
09:20
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Dausni
(DSNI)
09:38
09:39
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Laksar Junction
(LRJ)
10:05
11:05
Halt: 60 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Raisi
(RSI)
11:15
11:16
Halt: 1 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Balawali
(BLW)
11:25
11:27
Halt: 2 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Chandok
(CNK)
11:36
11:38
Halt: 2 Min
76 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Muzzampur Nryn
(MZM)
11:47
11:49
Halt: 2 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Fazalpur
(FZL)
11:58
11:59
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Najibabad Junction
(NBD)
12:10
12:15
Halt: 5 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Murshadpur
(MSDR)
12:23
12:24
Halt: 1 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Bundki
(BEK)
12:31
12:33
Halt: 2 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Nagina
(NGG)
12:44
12:46
Halt: 2 Min
116 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Puraini
(PNI)
12:54
12:56
Halt: 2 Min
122 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Habibwala
(HBW)
13:05
13:06
Halt: 1 Min
128 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Dhampur
(DPR)
13:15
13:20
Halt: 5 Min
133 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Chakraj Mal
(CAJ)
13:33
13:34
Halt: 1 Min
140 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Seohara
(SEO)
13:40
13:45
Halt: 5 Min
147 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Mewa Nawada
(MWE)
14:04
14:05
Halt: 1 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Kanth
(KNT)
14:10
14:15
Halt: 5 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Matlabpur
(MTB)
14:28
14:30
Halt: 2 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Aghwanpur
(AWP)
14:45
14:46
Halt: 1 Min
182 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Harthala
(HRH)
14:55
14:57
Halt: 2 Min
187 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Moradabad
(MB)
15:40
15:50
Halt: 10 Min
193 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Kathghar
(KGF)
16:02
16:03
Halt: 1 Min
196 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Dalpatpur
(DLP)
16:15
16:16
Halt: 1 Min
205 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Mundha Pande
(MPH)
16:24
16:25
Halt: 1 Min
211 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Rampur
(RMU)
16:36
16:41
Halt: 5 Min
220 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Shahzad Nagar
(SAR)
16:47
16:49
Halt: 2 Min
226 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Dhamora
(DAM)
16:57
16:59
Halt: 2 Min
232 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Duganpur
(DUN)
17:08
17:09
Halt: 1 Min
237 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Milak
(MIL)
17:16
17:18
Halt: 2 Min
243 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Nagaria Sadat
(NRS)
17:28
17:30
Halt: 2 Min
252 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Dhaneta
(DAN)
17:40
17:41
Halt: 1 Min
259 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Bhitaura
(BTO)
17:48
17:50
Halt: 2 Min
265 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Parsa Khera
(PKRA)
17:59
18:00
Halt: 1 Min
270 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Clutterbuckganj
(CBJ)
18:08
18:10
Halt: 2 Min
275 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Bareilly(nr)
(BE)
18:30
18:35
Halt: 5 Min
283 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Bareilly Cantt
(BRYC)
18:43
18:44
Halt: 1 Min
287 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Rasuriya
(RYS)
18:53
18:54
Halt: 1 Min
293 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Pitambarpur
(PMR)
19:03
19:05
Halt: 2 Min
303 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Tisua
(TSA)
19:16
19:17
Halt: 1 Min
311 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Bilpur
(BLPU)
19:25
19:27
Halt: 2 Min
319 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Miranpur Katra
(MK)
19:36
19:38
Halt: 2 Min
326 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Tilhar
(TLH)
19:48
19:50
Halt: 2 Min
335 Km
Day 1
daily

52
Banthra
(BTRA)
20:00
20:02
Halt: 2 Min
345 Km
Day 1
daily

53
Shahjehanpur
(SPN)
22:09
22:14
Halt: 5 Min
354 Km
Day 1
daily

54
Roza Junction
(ROZA)
22:20
22:25
Halt: 5 Min
361 Km
Day 1
daily

55
Kahiliya
(KH)
22:44
22:45
Halt: 1 Min
370 Km
Day 1
daily

56
Algawan
(AIG)
22:54
22:55
Halt: 1 Min
378 Km
Day 1
daily

57
Anjhi Shahabad
(AJI)
23:03
23:04
Halt: 1 Min
384 Km
Day 1
daily

58
Todarpur
(TDP)
23:14
23:15
Halt: 1 Min
393 Km
Day 1
daily

59
Behtagokul
(BEG)
23:22
23:24
Halt: 2 Min
399 Km
Day 1
daily

60
Kaurha
(KUF)
23:35
23:36
Halt: 1 Min
408 Km
Day 1
daily

61
Hardoi
(HRI)
00:00
00:01
Halt: 1 Min
416 Km
Day 2
daily

62
Karna
(KAR)
00:16
00:18
Halt: 2 Min
427 Km
Day 2
daily

63
Masit
(MST)
00:27
00:28
Halt: 1 Min
434 Km
Day 2
daily

64
Baghauli
(BGH)
00:36
00:38
Halt: 2 Min
441 Km
Day 2
daily

65
Balamu Junction
(BLM)
00:47
00:49
Halt: 2 Min
449 Km
Day 2
daily

66
Dalelnagar
(DLQ)
01:00
01:01
Halt: 1 Min
458 Km
Day 2
daily

67
Umar Tali
(UTA)
01:09
01:11
Halt: 2 Min
464 Km
Day 2
daily

68
Sandila
(SAN)
01:17
01:19
Halt: 2 Min
470 Km
Day 2
daily

69
Rahimabad
(RBD)
01:31
01:32
Halt: 1 Min
481 Km
Day 2
daily

70
Dilawarnagar
(DIL)
01:41
01:42
Halt: 1 Min
488 Km
Day 2
daily

71
Malihabad
(MLD)
01:50
01:51
Halt: 1 Min
494 Km
Day 2
daily

72
Kakori
(KKJ)
02:01
02:02
Halt: 1 Min
504 Km
Day 2
daily

73
Alamnagar
(AMG)
03:57
03:58
Halt: 1 Min
512 Km
Day 2
daily

74
Lucknow
(LKO)
04:25
518 Km
Day 2
daily

54252 SRE LKO Pass. is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Saharanpur (SRE) and Lucknow (LKO) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54252. At the top of the page, one can find the 54252 train route and the 54252 train time table. It departs from the source station Saharanpur (SRE) at 08:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Lucknow (LKO) at 04:25 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 518 kilometre. 54252 train route includes travel journey through 74 stations, and it has stoppages on Saharanpur, Baliakheri, Sunehti Kharkhr, Chodiala, Iqbalpur, Roorkee, Dhandhera, Landaura, Dausni, Laksar Jn, Raisi, Balawali, Chandok, Muzzampur Nryn, Fazalpur, Najibabad Jn, Murshadpur, Bundki, Nagina, Puraini, Habibwala, Dhampur, Chakraj Mal, Seohara, Mewa Nawada, Kanth, Matlabpur, Aghwanpur, Harthala, Moradabad, Kathghar, Dalpatpur, Mundha Pande, Rampur, Shahzad Nagar, Dhamora, Duganpur, Milak, Nagaria Sadat, Dhaneta, Bhitaura, Parsa Khera, Clutterbuckganj, Bareilly(nr), Bareilly Cantt, Rasuriya, Pitambarpur, Tisua, Bilpur, Miranpur Katra, Tilhar, Banthra, Shahjehanpur, Roza Jn, Kahiliya, Algawan, Anjhi Shahabad, Todarpur, Behtagokul, Kaurha, Hardoi, Karna, Masit, Baghauli, Balamu Jn, Dalelnagar, Umar Tali, Sandila, Rahimabad, Dilawarnagar, Malihabad, Kakori, Alamnagar, Lucknow.

54252 SRE LKO Pass. Stops

If we closely look at the 54252 train time table, travelling by 54252 SRE LKO Pass. gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Saharanpur

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass.. The station code of Saharanpur is SRE. The departure time of train 54252 from Saharanpur is 08:10. The next stopping station is Baliakheri at a distance of 10km.

2. Baliakheri

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Baliakheri is BAE. The arrival time of 54252 at Baliakheri is 08:23. The departure time of train 54252 from Baliakheri is 08:24. The total halt time of train 54252 at Baliakheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saharanpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sunehti Kharkhr at a distance of 5km.

3. Sunehti Kharkhr

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Sunehti Kharkhr is SNKE. The arrival time of 54252 at Sunehti Kharkhr is 08:31. The departure time of train 54252 from Sunehti Kharkhr is 08:32. The total halt time of train 54252 at Sunehti Kharkhr is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baliakheri is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chodiala at a distance of 6km.

4. Chodiala

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Chodiala is CDL. The arrival time of 54252 at Chodiala is 08:39. The departure time of train 54252 from Chodiala is 08:40. The total halt time of train 54252 at Chodiala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sunehti Kharkhr is 6km away. The next stopping station is Iqbalpur at a distance of 6km.

5. Iqbalpur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Iqbalpur is IQB. The arrival time of 54252 at Iqbalpur is 08:49. The departure time of train 54252 from Iqbalpur is 08:50. The total halt time of train 54252 at Iqbalpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chodiala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Roorkee at a distance of 8km.

6. Roorkee

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Roorkee is RK. The arrival time of 54252 at Roorkee is 09:00. The departure time of train 54252 from Roorkee is 09:02. The total halt time of train 54252 at Roorkee is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Iqbalpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhandhera at a distance of 3km.

7. Dhandhera

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Dhandhera is DNRA. The arrival time of 54252 at Dhandhera is 09:09. The departure time of train 54252 from Dhandhera is 09:11. The total halt time of train 54252 at Dhandhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roorkee is 3km away. The next stopping station is Landaura at a distance of 5km.

8. Landaura

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Landaura is LDR. The arrival time of 54252 at Landaura is 09:19. The departure time of train 54252 from Landaura is 09:20. The total halt time of train 54252 at Landaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhandhera is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dausni at a distance of 5km.

9. Dausni

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Dausni is DSNI. The arrival time of 54252 at Dausni is 09:38. The departure time of train 54252 from Dausni is 09:39. The total halt time of train 54252 at Dausni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Landaura is 5km away. The next stopping station is Laksar Jn at a distance of 5km.

10. Laksar Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Laksar Jn is LRJ. The arrival time of 54252 at Laksar Jn is 10:05. The departure time of train 54252 from Laksar Jn is 11:05. The total halt time of train 54252 at Laksar Jn is 60 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dausni is 5km away. The next stopping station is Raisi at a distance of 8km.

11. Raisi

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Raisi is RSI. The arrival time of 54252 at Raisi is 11:15. The departure time of train 54252 from Raisi is 11:16. The total halt time of train 54252 at Raisi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laksar Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Balawali at a distance of 8km.

12. Balawali

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Balawali is BLW. The arrival time of 54252 at Balawali is 11:25. The departure time of train 54252 from Balawali is 11:27. The total halt time of train 54252 at Balawali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raisi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chandok at a distance of 7km.

13. Chandok

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Chandok is CNK. The arrival time of 54252 at Chandok is 11:36. The departure time of train 54252 from Chandok is 11:38. The total halt time of train 54252 at Chandok is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balawali is 7km away. The next stopping station is Muzzampur Nryn at a distance of 7km.

14. Muzzampur Nryn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Muzzampur Nryn is MZM. The arrival time of 54252 at Muzzampur Nryn is 11:47. The departure time of train 54252 from Muzzampur Nryn is 11:49. The total halt time of train 54252 at Muzzampur Nryn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandok is 7km away. The next stopping station is Fazalpur at a distance of 6km.

15. Fazalpur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Fazalpur is FZL. The arrival time of 54252 at Fazalpur is 11:58. The departure time of train 54252 from Fazalpur is 11:59. The total halt time of train 54252 at Fazalpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muzzampur Nryn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Najibabad Jn at a distance of 5km.

16. Najibabad Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Najibabad Jn is NBD. The arrival time of 54252 at Najibabad Jn is 12:10. The departure time of train 54252 from Najibabad Jn is 12:15. The total halt time of train 54252 at Najibabad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fazalpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Murshadpur at a distance of 7km.

17. Murshadpur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Murshadpur is MSDR. The arrival time of 54252 at Murshadpur is 12:23. The departure time of train 54252 from Murshadpur is 12:24. The total halt time of train 54252 at Murshadpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Najibabad Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bundki at a distance of 6km.

18. Bundki

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Bundki is BEK. The arrival time of 54252 at Bundki is 12:31. The departure time of train 54252 from Bundki is 12:33. The total halt time of train 54252 at Bundki is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murshadpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nagina at a distance of 9km.

19. Nagina

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Nagina is NGG. The arrival time of 54252 at Nagina is 12:44. The departure time of train 54252 from Nagina is 12:46. The total halt time of train 54252 at Nagina is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bundki is 9km away. The next stopping station is Puraini at a distance of 6km.

20. Puraini

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Puraini is PNI. The arrival time of 54252 at Puraini is 12:54. The departure time of train 54252 from Puraini is 12:56. The total halt time of train 54252 at Puraini is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagina is 6km away. The next stopping station is Habibwala at a distance of 6km.

21. Habibwala

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Habibwala is HBW. The arrival time of 54252 at Habibwala is 13:05. The departure time of train 54252 from Habibwala is 13:06. The total halt time of train 54252 at Habibwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Puraini is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dhampur at a distance of 5km.

22. Dhampur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 133 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Dhampur is DPR. The arrival time of 54252 at Dhampur is 13:15. The departure time of train 54252 from Dhampur is 13:20. The total halt time of train 54252 at Dhampur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Habibwala is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chakraj Mal at a distance of 7km.

23. Chakraj Mal

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Chakraj Mal is CAJ. The arrival time of 54252 at Chakraj Mal is 13:33. The departure time of train 54252 from Chakraj Mal is 13:34. The total halt time of train 54252 at Chakraj Mal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhampur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Seohara at a distance of 7km.

24. Seohara

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 147 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Seohara is SEO. The arrival time of 54252 at Seohara is 13:40. The departure time of train 54252 from Seohara is 13:45. The total halt time of train 54252 at Seohara is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chakraj Mal is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mewa Nawada at a distance of 10km.

25. Mewa Nawada

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Mewa Nawada is MWE. The arrival time of 54252 at Mewa Nawada is 14:04. The departure time of train 54252 from Mewa Nawada is 14:05. The total halt time of train 54252 at Mewa Nawada is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Seohara is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kanth at a distance of 6km.

26. Kanth

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Kanth is KNT. The arrival time of 54252 at Kanth is 14:10. The departure time of train 54252 from Kanth is 14:15. The total halt time of train 54252 at Kanth is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mewa Nawada is 6km away. The next stopping station is Matlabpur at a distance of 9km.

27. Matlabpur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Matlabpur is MTB. The arrival time of 54252 at Matlabpur is 14:28. The departure time of train 54252 from Matlabpur is 14:30. The total halt time of train 54252 at Matlabpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanth is 9km away. The next stopping station is Aghwanpur at a distance of 10km.

28. Aghwanpur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Aghwanpur is AWP. The arrival time of 54252 at Aghwanpur is 14:45. The departure time of train 54252 from Aghwanpur is 14:46. The total halt time of train 54252 at Aghwanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Matlabpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Harthala at a distance of 5km.

29. Harthala

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Harthala is HRH. The arrival time of 54252 at Harthala is 14:55. The departure time of train 54252 from Harthala is 14:57. The total halt time of train 54252 at Harthala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aghwanpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Moradabad at a distance of 6km.

30. Moradabad

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 193 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Moradabad is MB. The arrival time of 54252 at Moradabad is 15:40. The departure time of train 54252 from Moradabad is 15:50. The total halt time of train 54252 at Moradabad is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harthala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kathghar at a distance of 3km.

31. Kathghar

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Kathghar is KGF. The arrival time of 54252 at Kathghar is 16:02. The departure time of train 54252 from Kathghar is 16:03. The total halt time of train 54252 at Kathghar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moradabad is 3km away. The next stopping station is Dalpatpur at a distance of 9km.

32. Dalpatpur

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Dalpatpur is DLP. The arrival time of 54252 at Dalpatpur is 16:15. The departure time of train 54252 from Dalpatpur is 16:16. The total halt time of train 54252 at Dalpatpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kathghar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mundha Pande at a distance of 6km.

33. Mundha Pande

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 211 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Mundha Pande is MPH. The arrival time of 54252 at Mundha Pande is 16:24. The departure time of train 54252 from Mundha Pande is 16:25. The total halt time of train 54252 at Mundha Pande is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalpatpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rampur at a distance of 9km.

34. Rampur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Rampur is RMU. The arrival time of 54252 at Rampur is 16:36. The departure time of train 54252 from Rampur is 16:41. The total halt time of train 54252 at Rampur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mundha Pande is 9km away. The next stopping station is Shahzad Nagar at a distance of 6km.

35. Shahzad Nagar

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 226 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Shahzad Nagar is SAR. The arrival time of 54252 at Shahzad Nagar is 16:47. The departure time of train 54252 from Shahzad Nagar is 16:49. The total halt time of train 54252 at Shahzad Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dhamora at a distance of 6km.

36. Dhamora

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Dhamora is DAM. The arrival time of 54252 at Dhamora is 16:57. The departure time of train 54252 from Dhamora is 16:59. The total halt time of train 54252 at Dhamora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahzad Nagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Duganpur at a distance of 5km.

37. Duganpur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 237 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Duganpur is DUN. The arrival time of 54252 at Duganpur is 17:08. The departure time of train 54252 from Duganpur is 17:09. The total halt time of train 54252 at Duganpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhamora is 5km away. The next stopping station is Milak at a distance of 6km.

38. Milak

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 243 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Milak is MIL. The arrival time of 54252 at Milak is 17:16. The departure time of train 54252 from Milak is 17:18. The total halt time of train 54252 at Milak is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Duganpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nagaria Sadat at a distance of 9km.

39. Nagaria Sadat

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 252 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Nagaria Sadat is NRS. The arrival time of 54252 at Nagaria Sadat is 17:28. The departure time of train 54252 from Nagaria Sadat is 17:30. The total halt time of train 54252 at Nagaria Sadat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Milak is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dhaneta at a distance of 7km.

40. Dhaneta

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 259 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Dhaneta is DAN. The arrival time of 54252 at Dhaneta is 17:40. The departure time of train 54252 from Dhaneta is 17:41. The total halt time of train 54252 at Dhaneta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagaria Sadat is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhitaura at a distance of 6km.

41. Bhitaura

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 265 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Bhitaura is BTO. The arrival time of 54252 at Bhitaura is 17:48. The departure time of train 54252 from Bhitaura is 17:50. The total halt time of train 54252 at Bhitaura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhaneta is 6km away. The next stopping station is Parsa Khera at a distance of 5km.

42. Parsa Khera

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 270 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Parsa Khera is PKRA. The arrival time of 54252 at Parsa Khera is 17:59. The departure time of train 54252 from Parsa Khera is 18:00. The total halt time of train 54252 at Parsa Khera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhitaura is 5km away. The next stopping station is Clutterbuckganj at a distance of 5km.

43. Clutterbuckganj

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 275 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Clutterbuckganj is CBJ. The arrival time of 54252 at Clutterbuckganj is 18:08. The departure time of train 54252 from Clutterbuckganj is 18:10. The total halt time of train 54252 at Clutterbuckganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsa Khera is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bareilly(nr) at a distance of 8km.

44. Bareilly(nr)

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 283 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Bareilly(nr) is BE. The arrival time of 54252 at Bareilly(nr) is 18:30. The departure time of train 54252 from Bareilly(nr) is 18:35. The total halt time of train 54252 at Bareilly(nr) is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Clutterbuckganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bareilly Cantt at a distance of 4km.

45. Bareilly Cantt

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 287 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Bareilly Cantt is BRYC. The arrival time of 54252 at Bareilly Cantt is 18:43. The departure time of train 54252 from Bareilly Cantt is 18:44. The total halt time of train 54252 at Bareilly Cantt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly(nr) is 4km away. The next stopping station is Rasuriya at a distance of 6km.

46. Rasuriya

It is the 46th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 293 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Rasuriya is RYS. The arrival time of 54252 at Rasuriya is 18:53. The departure time of train 54252 from Rasuriya is 18:54. The total halt time of train 54252 at Rasuriya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly Cantt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pitambarpur at a distance of 10km.

47. Pitambarpur

It is the 47th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 303 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Pitambarpur is PMR. The arrival time of 54252 at Pitambarpur is 19:03. The departure time of train 54252 from Pitambarpur is 19:05. The total halt time of train 54252 at Pitambarpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rasuriya is 10km away. The next stopping station is Tisua at a distance of 8km.

48. Tisua

It is the 48th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Tisua is TSA. The arrival time of 54252 at Tisua is 19:16. The departure time of train 54252 from Tisua is 19:17. The total halt time of train 54252 at Tisua is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pitambarpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bilpur at a distance of 8km.

49. Bilpur

It is the 49th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 319 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Bilpur is BLPU. The arrival time of 54252 at Bilpur is 19:25. The departure time of train 54252 from Bilpur is 19:27. The total halt time of train 54252 at Bilpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tisua is 8km away. The next stopping station is Miranpur Katra at a distance of 7km.

50. Miranpur Katra

It is the 50th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 326 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Miranpur Katra is MK. The arrival time of 54252 at Miranpur Katra is 19:36. The departure time of train 54252 from Miranpur Katra is 19:38. The total halt time of train 54252 at Miranpur Katra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bilpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Tilhar at a distance of 9km.

51. Tilhar

It is the 51st station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 335 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Tilhar is TLH. The arrival time of 54252 at Tilhar is 19:48. The departure time of train 54252 from Tilhar is 19:50. The total halt time of train 54252 at Tilhar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Miranpur Katra is 9km away. The next stopping station is Banthra at a distance of 10km.

52. Banthra

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 345 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Banthra is BTRA. The arrival time of 54252 at Banthra is 20:00. The departure time of train 54252 from Banthra is 20:02. The total halt time of train 54252 at Banthra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilhar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Shahjehanpur at a distance of 9km.

53. Shahjehanpur

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 354 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Shahjehanpur is SPN. The arrival time of 54252 at Shahjehanpur is 22:09. The departure time of train 54252 from Shahjehanpur is 22:14. The total halt time of train 54252 at Shahjehanpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banthra is 9km away. The next stopping station is Roza Jn at a distance of 7km.

54. Roza Jn

It is the 54th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 361 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Roza Jn is ROZA. The arrival time of 54252 at Roza Jn is 22:20. The departure time of train 54252 from Roza Jn is 22:25. The total halt time of train 54252 at Roza Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahjehanpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kahiliya at a distance of 9km.

55. Kahiliya

It is the 55th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 370 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Kahiliya is KH. The arrival time of 54252 at Kahiliya is 22:44. The departure time of train 54252 from Kahiliya is 22:45. The total halt time of train 54252 at Kahiliya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roza Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Algawan at a distance of 8km.

56. Algawan

It is the 56th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 378 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Algawan is AIG. The arrival time of 54252 at Algawan is 22:54. The departure time of train 54252 from Algawan is 22:55. The total halt time of train 54252 at Algawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kahiliya is 8km away. The next stopping station is Anjhi Shahabad at a distance of 6km.

57. Anjhi Shahabad

It is the 57th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 384 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Anjhi Shahabad is AJI. The arrival time of 54252 at Anjhi Shahabad is 23:03. The departure time of train 54252 from Anjhi Shahabad is 23:04. The total halt time of train 54252 at Anjhi Shahabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Algawan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Todarpur at a distance of 9km.

58. Todarpur

It is the 58th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 393 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Todarpur is TDP. The arrival time of 54252 at Todarpur is 23:14. The departure time of train 54252 from Todarpur is 23:15. The total halt time of train 54252 at Todarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anjhi Shahabad is 9km away. The next stopping station is Behtagokul at a distance of 6km.

59. Behtagokul

It is the 59th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 399 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Behtagokul is BEG. The arrival time of 54252 at Behtagokul is 23:22. The departure time of train 54252 from Behtagokul is 23:24. The total halt time of train 54252 at Behtagokul is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Todarpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kaurha at a distance of 9km.

60. Kaurha

It is the 60th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 408 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Kaurha is KUF. The arrival time of 54252 at Kaurha is 23:35. The departure time of train 54252 from Kaurha is 23:36. The total halt time of train 54252 at Kaurha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Behtagokul is 9km away. The next stopping station is Hardoi at a distance of 8km.

61. Hardoi

It is the 61st station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 416 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Hardoi is HRI. The arrival time of 54252 at Hardoi is 00:00. The departure time of train 54252 from Hardoi is 00:01. The total halt time of train 54252 at Hardoi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kaurha is 8km away. The next stopping station is Karna at a distance of 11km.

62. Karna

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 427 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Karna is KAR. The arrival time of 54252 at Karna is 00:16. The departure time of train 54252 from Karna is 00:18. The total halt time of train 54252 at Karna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hardoi is 11km away. The next stopping station is Masit at a distance of 7km.

63. Masit

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 434 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Masit is MST. The arrival time of 54252 at Masit is 00:27. The departure time of train 54252 from Masit is 00:28. The total halt time of train 54252 at Masit is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karna is 7km away. The next stopping station is Baghauli at a distance of 7km.

64. Baghauli

It is the 64th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 441 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Baghauli is BGH. The arrival time of 54252 at Baghauli is 00:36. The departure time of train 54252 from Baghauli is 00:38. The total halt time of train 54252 at Baghauli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Masit is 7km away. The next stopping station is Balamu Jn at a distance of 8km.

65. Balamu Jn

It is the 65th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 449 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Balamu Jn is BLM. The arrival time of 54252 at Balamu Jn is 00:47. The departure time of train 54252 from Balamu Jn is 00:49. The total halt time of train 54252 at Balamu Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baghauli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dalelnagar at a distance of 9km.

66. Dalelnagar

It is the 66th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 458 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Dalelnagar is DLQ. The arrival time of 54252 at Dalelnagar is 01:00. The departure time of train 54252 from Dalelnagar is 01:01. The total halt time of train 54252 at Dalelnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balamu Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Umar Tali at a distance of 6km.

67. Umar Tali

It is the 67th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 464 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Umar Tali is UTA. The arrival time of 54252 at Umar Tali is 01:09. The departure time of train 54252 from Umar Tali is 01:11. The total halt time of train 54252 at Umar Tali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalelnagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sandila at a distance of 6km.

68. Sandila

It is the 68th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 470 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Sandila is SAN. The arrival time of 54252 at Sandila is 01:17. The departure time of train 54252 from Sandila is 01:19. The total halt time of train 54252 at Sandila is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umar Tali is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rahimabad at a distance of 11km.

69. Rahimabad

It is the 69th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 481 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Rahimabad is RBD. The arrival time of 54252 at Rahimabad is 01:31. The departure time of train 54252 from Rahimabad is 01:32. The total halt time of train 54252 at Rahimabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sandila is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dilawarnagar at a distance of 7km.

70. Dilawarnagar

It is the 70th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 488 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Dilawarnagar is DIL. The arrival time of 54252 at Dilawarnagar is 01:41. The departure time of train 54252 from Dilawarnagar is 01:42. The total halt time of train 54252 at Dilawarnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rahimabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Malihabad at a distance of 6km.

71. Malihabad

It is the 71st station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 494 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Malihabad is MLD. The arrival time of 54252 at Malihabad is 01:50. The departure time of train 54252 from Malihabad is 01:51. The total halt time of train 54252 at Malihabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dilawarnagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kakori at a distance of 10km.

72. Kakori

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 504 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Kakori is KKJ. The arrival time of 54252 at Kakori is 02:01. The departure time of train 54252 from Kakori is 02:02. The total halt time of train 54252 at Kakori is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malihabad is 10km away. The next stopping station is Alamnagar at a distance of 8km.

73. Alamnagar

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 512 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Alamnagar is AMG. The arrival time of 54252 at Alamnagar is 03:57. The departure time of train 54252 from Alamnagar is 03:58. The total halt time of train 54252 at Alamnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kakori is 8km away. The next stopping station is Lucknow at a distance of 6km.

74. Lucknow

It is the 74th station in the train route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. at a distance of 518 Km from the source station Saharanpur. The station code of Lucknow is LKO. The arrival time of 54252 at Lucknow is 04:25. The previous stopping station, Alamnagar is 6km away.

54252 SRE LKO Pass. FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54252 SRE LKO Pass.?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54252 SRE LKO Pass. running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54252 SRE LKO Pass.?

Laksar Junction, Najibabad Junction, Dhampur, Seohara, Kanth, Moradabad, Rampur, Bareilly(nr), Shahjehanpur, Roza Junction are major halts where SRE LKO Pass. halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54252 SRE LKO Pass. online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54252 SRE LKO Pass. IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SRE LKO Pass.?

Train number of SRE LKO Pass. is 54252. You can check entire SRE LKO Pass. train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54252 train schedule SRE LKO Pass. train time table SRE LKO Pass. ka time table SRE LKO Pass. kitne baje hai SRE LKO Pass. ka number54252 train time table