54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Moradabad Hapur   Passenger
Travel Time:  05 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Moradabad
(MB)

05:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Lodipur Bishnpr
(LDP)
06:02
06:04
Halt: 2 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Hakimpur
(HKP)
06:11
06:13
Halt: 2 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Chak Kali Lait
(CKLT)
06:21
06:22
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kaialsa
(KIV)
06:30
06:32
Halt: 2 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Amroha
(AMRO)
06:41
06:43
Halt: 2 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Kafurpur
(KFPR)
06:55
06:57
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Mahesra
(MHHR)
07:04
07:06
Halt: 2 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Gajraula Junction
(GJL)
07:15
07:17
Halt: 2 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Kankather
(KHE)
07:26
07:28
Halt: 2 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Garhmuktesar Br
(GGB)
07:36
07:37
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Garhmuktesar
(GMS)
07:46
07:48
Halt: 2 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Simbhooli
(SMBL)
07:58
08:00
Halt: 2 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Kuchesar Road
(QXR)
08:09
08:11
Halt: 2 Min
90 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Babugarh
(BBO)
08:19
08:21
Halt: 2 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Hapur
(HPU)
11:00
104 Km
Day 1
daily

54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Moradabad (MB) and Hapur (HPU) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54305. At the top of the page, one can find the 54305 train route and the 54305 train time table. It departs from the source station Moradabad (MB) at 05:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Hapur (HPU) at 11:00 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 104 kilometre. 54305 train route includes travel journey through 16 stations, and it has stoppages on Moradabad, Lodipur Bishnpr, Hakimpur, Chak Kali Lait, Kaialsa, Amroha, Kafurpur, Mahesra, Gajraula Jn, Kankather, Garhmuktesar Br, Garhmuktesar, Simbhooli, Kuchesar Road, Babugarh, Hapur.

54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 54305 train time table, travelling by 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Moradabad

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger. The station code of Moradabad is MB. The departure time of train 54305 from Moradabad is 05:50. The next stopping station is Lodipur Bishnpr at a distance of 7km.

2. Lodipur Bishnpr

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Lodipur Bishnpr is LDP. The arrival time of 54305 at Lodipur Bishnpr is 06:02. The departure time of train 54305 from Lodipur Bishnpr is 06:04. The total halt time of train 54305 at Lodipur Bishnpr is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moradabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Hakimpur at a distance of 5km.

3. Hakimpur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Hakimpur is HKP. The arrival time of 54305 at Hakimpur is 06:11. The departure time of train 54305 from Hakimpur is 06:13. The total halt time of train 54305 at Hakimpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lodipur Bishnpr is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chak Kali Lait at a distance of 4km.

4. Chak Kali Lait

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Chak Kali Lait is CKLT. The arrival time of 54305 at Chak Kali Lait is 06:21. The departure time of train 54305 from Chak Kali Lait is 06:22. The total halt time of train 54305 at Chak Kali Lait is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hakimpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kaialsa at a distance of 6km.

5. Kaialsa

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Kaialsa is KIV. The arrival time of 54305 at Kaialsa is 06:30. The departure time of train 54305 from Kaialsa is 06:32. The total halt time of train 54305 at Kaialsa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chak Kali Lait is 6km away. The next stopping station is Amroha at a distance of 8km.

6. Amroha

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Amroha is AMRO. The arrival time of 54305 at Amroha is 06:41. The departure time of train 54305 from Amroha is 06:43. The total halt time of train 54305 at Amroha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kaialsa is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kafurpur at a distance of 12km.

7. Kafurpur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Kafurpur is KFPR. The arrival time of 54305 at Kafurpur is 06:55. The departure time of train 54305 from Kafurpur is 06:57. The total halt time of train 54305 at Kafurpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amroha is 12km away. The next stopping station is Mahesra at a distance of 4km.

8. Mahesra

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Mahesra is MHHR. The arrival time of 54305 at Mahesra is 07:04. The departure time of train 54305 from Mahesra is 07:06. The total halt time of train 54305 at Mahesra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kafurpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gajraula Jn at a distance of 7km.

9. Gajraula Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Gajraula Jn is GJL. The arrival time of 54305 at Gajraula Jn is 07:15. The departure time of train 54305 from Gajraula Jn is 07:17. The total halt time of train 54305 at Gajraula Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahesra is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kankather at a distance of 8km.

10. Kankather

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Kankather is KHE. The arrival time of 54305 at Kankather is 07:26. The departure time of train 54305 from Kankather is 07:28. The total halt time of train 54305 at Kankather is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gajraula Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Garhmuktesar Br at a distance of 6km.

11. Garhmuktesar Br

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Garhmuktesar Br is GGB. The arrival time of 54305 at Garhmuktesar Br is 07:36. The departure time of train 54305 from Garhmuktesar Br is 07:37. The total halt time of train 54305 at Garhmuktesar Br is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kankather is 6km away. The next stopping station is Garhmuktesar at a distance of 7km.

12. Garhmuktesar

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Garhmuktesar is GMS. The arrival time of 54305 at Garhmuktesar is 07:46. The departure time of train 54305 from Garhmuktesar is 07:48. The total halt time of train 54305 at Garhmuktesar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garhmuktesar Br is 7km away. The next stopping station is Simbhooli at a distance of 9km.

13. Simbhooli

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Simbhooli is SMBL. The arrival time of 54305 at Simbhooli is 07:58. The departure time of train 54305 from Simbhooli is 08:00. The total halt time of train 54305 at Simbhooli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garhmuktesar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kuchesar Road at a distance of 7km.

14. Kuchesar Road

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Kuchesar Road is QXR. The arrival time of 54305 at Kuchesar Road is 08:09. The departure time of train 54305 from Kuchesar Road is 08:11. The total halt time of train 54305 at Kuchesar Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simbhooli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Babugarh at a distance of 6km.

15. Babugarh

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Babugarh is BBO. The arrival time of 54305 at Babugarh is 08:19. The departure time of train 54305 from Babugarh is 08:21. The total halt time of train 54305 at Babugarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuchesar Road is 6km away. The next stopping station is Hapur at a distance of 8km.

16. Hapur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Hapur is HPU. The arrival time of 54305 at Hapur is 11:00. The previous stopping station, Babugarh is 8km away.

54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Moradabad Hapur Passenger?

Train number of Moradabad Hapur Passenger is 54305. You can check entire Moradabad Hapur Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54305 train schedule Moradabad Hapur Passenger train time table Moradabad Hapur Passenger ka time table Moradabad Hapur Passenger kitne baje hai Moradabad Hapur Passenger ka number54305 train time table