54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Hapur Moradabad   Passenger
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Hapur
(HPU)

19:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Babugarh
(BBO)
19:17
19:19
Halt: 2 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Kuchesar Road
(QXR)
19:28
19:30
Halt: 2 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Simbhooli
(SMBL)
19:38
19:40
Halt: 2 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Garhmuktesar
(GMS)
19:50
19:52
Halt: 2 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Garhmuktesar Br
(GGB)
20:00
20:01
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Kankather
(KHE)
20:09
20:11
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Gajraula Junction
(GJL)
20:32
20:40
Halt: 8 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Mahesra
(MHHR)
20:49
20:51
Halt: 2 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Kafurpur
(KFPR)
20:57
20:59
Halt: 2 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Amroha
(AMRO)
21:10
21:12
Halt: 2 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Kaialsa
(KIV)
21:20
21:22
Halt: 2 Min
82 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Chak Kali Lait
(CKLT)
21:30
21:31
Halt: 1 Min
87 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Hakimpur
(HKP)
21:38
21:40
Halt: 2 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Lodipur Bishnpr
(LDP)
21:48
21:50
Halt: 2 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Moradabad
(MB)
22:20
104 Km
Day 1
daily

54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Hapur (HPU) and Moradabad (MB) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54306. At the top of the page, one can find the 54306 train route and the 54306 train time table. It departs from the source station Hapur (HPU) at 19:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Moradabad (MB) at 22:20 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 104 kilometre. 54306 train route includes travel journey through 16 stations, and it has stoppages on Hapur, Babugarh, Kuchesar Road, Simbhooli, Garhmuktesar, Garhmuktesar Br, Kankather, Gajraula Jn, Mahesra, Kafurpur, Amroha, Kaialsa, Chak Kali Lait, Hakimpur, Lodipur Bishnpr, Moradabad.

54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 54306 train time table, travelling by 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Hapur

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger. The station code of Hapur is HPU. The departure time of train 54306 from Hapur is 19:10. The next stopping station is Babugarh at a distance of 7km.

2. Babugarh

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Babugarh is BBO. The arrival time of 54306 at Babugarh is 19:17. The departure time of train 54306 from Babugarh is 19:19. The total halt time of train 54306 at Babugarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hapur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kuchesar Road at a distance of 6km.

3. Kuchesar Road

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Kuchesar Road is QXR. The arrival time of 54306 at Kuchesar Road is 19:28. The departure time of train 54306 from Kuchesar Road is 19:30. The total halt time of train 54306 at Kuchesar Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Babugarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Simbhooli at a distance of 7km.

4. Simbhooli

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Simbhooli is SMBL. The arrival time of 54306 at Simbhooli is 19:38. The departure time of train 54306 from Simbhooli is 19:40. The total halt time of train 54306 at Simbhooli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuchesar Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Garhmuktesar at a distance of 9km.

5. Garhmuktesar

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Garhmuktesar is GMS. The arrival time of 54306 at Garhmuktesar is 19:50. The departure time of train 54306 from Garhmuktesar is 19:52. The total halt time of train 54306 at Garhmuktesar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simbhooli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Garhmuktesar Br at a distance of 7km.

6. Garhmuktesar Br

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Garhmuktesar Br is GGB. The arrival time of 54306 at Garhmuktesar Br is 20:00. The departure time of train 54306 from Garhmuktesar Br is 20:01. The total halt time of train 54306 at Garhmuktesar Br is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garhmuktesar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kankather at a distance of 6km.

7. Kankather

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Kankather is KHE. The arrival time of 54306 at Kankather is 20:09. The departure time of train 54306 from Kankather is 20:11. The total halt time of train 54306 at Kankather is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garhmuktesar Br is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gajraula Jn at a distance of 8km.

8. Gajraula Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Gajraula Jn is GJL. The arrival time of 54306 at Gajraula Jn is 20:32. The departure time of train 54306 from Gajraula Jn is 20:40. The total halt time of train 54306 at Gajraula Jn is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kankather is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mahesra at a distance of 7km.

9. Mahesra

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Mahesra is MHHR. The arrival time of 54306 at Mahesra is 20:49. The departure time of train 54306 from Mahesra is 20:51. The total halt time of train 54306 at Mahesra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gajraula Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kafurpur at a distance of 4km.

10. Kafurpur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Kafurpur is KFPR. The arrival time of 54306 at Kafurpur is 20:57. The departure time of train 54306 from Kafurpur is 20:59. The total halt time of train 54306 at Kafurpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahesra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Amroha at a distance of 12km.

11. Amroha

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Amroha is AMRO. The arrival time of 54306 at Amroha is 21:10. The departure time of train 54306 from Amroha is 21:12. The total halt time of train 54306 at Amroha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kafurpur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kaialsa at a distance of 9km.

12. Kaialsa

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Kaialsa is KIV. The arrival time of 54306 at Kaialsa is 21:20. The departure time of train 54306 from Kaialsa is 21:22. The total halt time of train 54306 at Kaialsa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amroha is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chak Kali Lait at a distance of 5km.

13. Chak Kali Lait

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Chak Kali Lait is CKLT. The arrival time of 54306 at Chak Kali Lait is 21:30. The departure time of train 54306 from Chak Kali Lait is 21:31. The total halt time of train 54306 at Chak Kali Lait is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kaialsa is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hakimpur at a distance of 4km.

14. Hakimpur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Hakimpur is HKP. The arrival time of 54306 at Hakimpur is 21:38. The departure time of train 54306 from Hakimpur is 21:40. The total halt time of train 54306 at Hakimpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chak Kali Lait is 4km away. The next stopping station is Lodipur Bishnpr at a distance of 5km.

15. Lodipur Bishnpr

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Lodipur Bishnpr is LDP. The arrival time of 54306 at Lodipur Bishnpr is 21:48. The departure time of train 54306 from Lodipur Bishnpr is 21:50. The total halt time of train 54306 at Lodipur Bishnpr is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hakimpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Moradabad at a distance of 8km.

16. Moradabad

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Hapur. The station code of Moradabad is MB. The arrival time of 54306 at Moradabad is 22:20. The previous stopping station, Lodipur Bishnpr is 8km away.

54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger?

Gajraula Junction are major halts where Hapur Moradabad Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Hapur Moradabad Passenger?

Train number of Hapur Moradabad Passenger is 54306. You can check entire Hapur Moradabad Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54306 train schedule Hapur Moradabad Passenger train time table Hapur Moradabad Passenger ka time table Hapur Moradabad Passenger kitne baje hai Hapur Moradabad Passenger ka number54306 train time table