54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Moradabad Bareilly(nr)   Passenger
Travel Time:  04 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Moradabad
(MB)

07:05
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Macharya
(MCV)
07:18
07:19
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Farhedi
(FRD)
07:27
07:28
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Kundarkhi
(KD)
07:36
07:37
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Raja Ka Sahaspr
(RJK)
07:47
07:50
Halt: 3 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Jargaon
(JRJ)
08:05
08:07
Halt: 2 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Kuakhera Halt
(KZS)
08:13
08:14
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Gumthal
(GTF)
08:19
08:21
Halt: 2 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Chandausi Junction
(CH)
08:45
08:50
Halt: 5 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Sisarka
(SSKA)
08:59
09:00
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Asafpur
(AFR)
09:07
09:09
Halt: 2 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Purua Khera
(PRKE)
09:17
09:18
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Dabtara
(DUB)
09:25
09:27
Halt: 2 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Karengi
(KEG)
09:35
09:37
Halt: 2 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Reoti B Khera
(RBK)
09:47
09:48
Halt: 1 Min
81 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Aonla
(AO)
09:58
10:00
Halt: 2 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Nisui
(NSU)
10:10
10:11
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Basharatganj
(BTG)
10:18
10:20
Halt: 2 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Ramganga
(RGB)
10:38
10:39
Halt: 1 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Bareilly(nr)
(BE)
11:05
110 Km
Day 1
daily

54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Moradabad (MB) and Bareilly(nr) (BE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54312. At the top of the page, one can find the 54312 train route and the 54312 train time table. It departs from the source station Moradabad (MB) at 07:05 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bareilly(nr) (BE) at 11:05 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 110 kilometre. 54312 train route includes travel journey through 20 stations, and it has stoppages on Moradabad, Macharya, Farhedi, Kundarkhi, Raja Ka Sahaspr, Jargaon, Kuakhera Halt, Gumthal, Chandausi Jn, Sisarka, Asafpur, Purua Khera, Dabtara, Karengi, Reoti B Khera, Aonla, Nisui, Basharatganj, Ramganga, Bareilly(nr).

54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe Stops

If we closely look at the 54312 train time table, travelling by 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Moradabad

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe. The station code of Moradabad is MB. The departure time of train 54312 from Moradabad is 07:05. The next stopping station is Macharya at a distance of 8km.

2. Macharya

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Macharya is MCV. The arrival time of 54312 at Macharya is 07:18. The departure time of train 54312 from Macharya is 07:19. The total halt time of train 54312 at Macharya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moradabad is 8km away. The next stopping station is Farhedi at a distance of 4km.

3. Farhedi

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Farhedi is FRD. The arrival time of 54312 at Farhedi is 07:27. The departure time of train 54312 from Farhedi is 07:28. The total halt time of train 54312 at Farhedi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Macharya is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kundarkhi at a distance of 6km.

4. Kundarkhi

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Kundarkhi is KD. The arrival time of 54312 at Kundarkhi is 07:36. The departure time of train 54312 from Kundarkhi is 07:37. The total halt time of train 54312 at Kundarkhi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Farhedi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Raja Ka Sahaspr at a distance of 6km.

5. Raja Ka Sahaspr

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Raja Ka Sahaspr is RJK. The arrival time of 54312 at Raja Ka Sahaspr is 07:47. The departure time of train 54312 from Raja Ka Sahaspr is 07:50. The total halt time of train 54312 at Raja Ka Sahaspr is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kundarkhi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jargaon at a distance of 8km.

6. Jargaon

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Jargaon is JRJ. The arrival time of 54312 at Jargaon is 08:05. The departure time of train 54312 from Jargaon is 08:07. The total halt time of train 54312 at Jargaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raja Ka Sahaspr is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kuakhera Halt at a distance of 3km.

7. Kuakhera Halt

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Kuakhera Halt is KZS. The arrival time of 54312 at Kuakhera Halt is 08:13. The departure time of train 54312 from Kuakhera Halt is 08:14. The total halt time of train 54312 at Kuakhera Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jargaon is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gumthal at a distance of 5km.

8. Gumthal

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Gumthal is GTF. The arrival time of 54312 at Gumthal is 08:19. The departure time of train 54312 from Gumthal is 08:21. The total halt time of train 54312 at Gumthal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuakhera Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chandausi Jn at a distance of 4km.

9. Chandausi Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Chandausi Jn is CH. The arrival time of 54312 at Chandausi Jn is 08:45. The departure time of train 54312 from Chandausi Jn is 08:50. The total halt time of train 54312 at Chandausi Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gumthal is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sisarka at a distance of 7km.

10. Sisarka

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Sisarka is SSKA. The arrival time of 54312 at Sisarka is 08:59. The departure time of train 54312 from Sisarka is 09:00. The total halt time of train 54312 at Sisarka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandausi Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Asafpur at a distance of 7km.

11. Asafpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Asafpur is AFR. The arrival time of 54312 at Asafpur is 09:07. The departure time of train 54312 from Asafpur is 09:09. The total halt time of train 54312 at Asafpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sisarka is 7km away. The next stopping station is Purua Khera at a distance of 4km.

12. Purua Khera

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Purua Khera is PRKE. The arrival time of 54312 at Purua Khera is 09:17. The departure time of train 54312 from Purua Khera is 09:18. The total halt time of train 54312 at Purua Khera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asafpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dabtara at a distance of 6km.

13. Dabtara

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Dabtara is DUB. The arrival time of 54312 at Dabtara is 09:25. The departure time of train 54312 from Dabtara is 09:27. The total halt time of train 54312 at Dabtara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Purua Khera is 6km away. The next stopping station is Karengi at a distance of 6km.

14. Karengi

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Karengi is KEG. The arrival time of 54312 at Karengi is 09:35. The departure time of train 54312 from Karengi is 09:37. The total halt time of train 54312 at Karengi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabtara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Reoti B Khera at a distance of 7km.

15. Reoti B Khera

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Reoti B Khera is RBK. The arrival time of 54312 at Reoti B Khera is 09:47. The departure time of train 54312 from Reoti B Khera is 09:48. The total halt time of train 54312 at Reoti B Khera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karengi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Aonla at a distance of 5km.

16. Aonla

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Aonla is AO. The arrival time of 54312 at Aonla is 09:58. The departure time of train 54312 from Aonla is 10:00. The total halt time of train 54312 at Aonla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Reoti B Khera is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nisui at a distance of 7km.

17. Nisui

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Nisui is NSU. The arrival time of 54312 at Nisui is 10:10. The departure time of train 54312 from Nisui is 10:11. The total halt time of train 54312 at Nisui is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aonla is 7km away. The next stopping station is Basharatganj at a distance of 5km.

18. Basharatganj

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Basharatganj is BTG. The arrival time of 54312 at Basharatganj is 10:18. The departure time of train 54312 from Basharatganj is 10:20. The total halt time of train 54312 at Basharatganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nisui is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ramganga at a distance of 9km.

19. Ramganga

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Ramganga is RGB. The arrival time of 54312 at Ramganga is 10:38. The departure time of train 54312 from Ramganga is 10:39. The total halt time of train 54312 at Ramganga is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basharatganj is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bareilly(nr) at a distance of 3km.

20. Bareilly(nr)

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Bareilly(nr) is BE. The arrival time of 54312 at Bareilly(nr) is 11:05. The previous stopping station, Ramganga is 3km away.

54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe?

Chandausi Junction are major halts where Moradabad Chandausi Passe halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54312 Moradabad Chandausi Passe IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Moradabad Chandausi Passe?

Train number of Moradabad Chandausi Passe is 54312. You can check entire Moradabad Chandausi Passe train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54312 train schedule Moradabad Chandausi Passe train time table Moradabad Chandausi Passe ka time table Moradabad Chandausi Passe kitne baje hai Moradabad Chandausi Passe ka number54312 train time table