54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Moradabad Chandausi Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  01 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Moradabad
(MB)

17:55
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Macharya
(MCV)
18:10
18:12
Halt: 2 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Farhedi
(FRD)
18:21
18:22
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Kundarkhi
(KD)
18:30
18:32
Halt: 2 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Raja Ka Sahaspr
(RJK)
18:44
18:46
Halt: 2 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Jargaon
(JRJ)
18:55
18:56
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Kuakhera Halt
(KZS)
19:02
19:03
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Gumthal
(GTF)
19:09
19:10
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Chandausi Junction
(CH)
19:30
44 Km
Day 1
daily

54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Moradabad (MB) and Chandausi Jn (CH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54314. At the top of the page, one can find the 54314 train route and the 54314 train time table. It departs from the source station Moradabad (MB) at 17:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Chandausi Jn (CH) at 19:30 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 44 kilometre. 54314 train route includes travel journey through 9 stations, and it has stoppages on Moradabad, Macharya, Farhedi, Kundarkhi, Raja Ka Sahaspr, Jargaon, Kuakhera Halt, Gumthal, Chandausi Jn.

54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe Stops

If we closely look at the 54314 train time table, travelling by 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Moradabad

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe. The station code of Moradabad is MB. The departure time of train 54314 from Moradabad is 17:55. The next stopping station is Macharya at a distance of 8km.

2. Macharya

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Macharya is MCV. The arrival time of 54314 at Macharya is 18:10. The departure time of train 54314 from Macharya is 18:12. The total halt time of train 54314 at Macharya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moradabad is 8km away. The next stopping station is Farhedi at a distance of 4km.

3. Farhedi

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Farhedi is FRD. The arrival time of 54314 at Farhedi is 18:21. The departure time of train 54314 from Farhedi is 18:22. The total halt time of train 54314 at Farhedi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Macharya is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kundarkhi at a distance of 6km.

4. Kundarkhi

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Kundarkhi is KD. The arrival time of 54314 at Kundarkhi is 18:30. The departure time of train 54314 from Kundarkhi is 18:32. The total halt time of train 54314 at Kundarkhi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Farhedi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Raja Ka Sahaspr at a distance of 6km.

5. Raja Ka Sahaspr

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Raja Ka Sahaspr is RJK. The arrival time of 54314 at Raja Ka Sahaspr is 18:44. The departure time of train 54314 from Raja Ka Sahaspr is 18:46. The total halt time of train 54314 at Raja Ka Sahaspr is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kundarkhi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jargaon at a distance of 8km.

6. Jargaon

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Jargaon is JRJ. The arrival time of 54314 at Jargaon is 18:55. The departure time of train 54314 from Jargaon is 18:56. The total halt time of train 54314 at Jargaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raja Ka Sahaspr is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kuakhera Halt at a distance of 3km.

7. Kuakhera Halt

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Kuakhera Halt is KZS. The arrival time of 54314 at Kuakhera Halt is 19:02. The departure time of train 54314 from Kuakhera Halt is 19:03. The total halt time of train 54314 at Kuakhera Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jargaon is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gumthal at a distance of 5km.

8. Gumthal

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Gumthal is GTF. The arrival time of 54314 at Gumthal is 19:09. The departure time of train 54314 from Gumthal is 19:10. The total halt time of train 54314 at Gumthal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuakhera Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chandausi Jn at a distance of 4km.

9. Chandausi Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Moradabad. The station code of Chandausi Jn is CH. The arrival time of 54314 at Chandausi Jn is 19:30. The previous stopping station, Gumthal is 4km away.

54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passe IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Moradabad Chandausi Passe?

Train number of Moradabad Chandausi Passe is 54314. You can check entire Moradabad Chandausi Passe train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54314 train schedule Moradabad Chandausi Passe train time table Moradabad Chandausi Passe ka time table Moradabad Chandausi Passe kitne baje hai Moradabad Chandausi Passe ka number54314 train time table