54323 Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Burhwal Sitapur   Passenger
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Burhwal
(BUW)

15:40
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Sundhiamau
(SDAM)
15:51
15:52
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Tahsil Fatehpur
(TSF)
16:01
16:03
Halt: 2 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Paintepur
(PPE)
16:11
16:13
Halt: 2 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Munda Gopal Ash
(MGPA)
16:18
16:19
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Mahmudabad Avdh
(MMB)
16:23
16:25
Halt: 2 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Babupur
(BBPR)
16:32
16:33
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Sarayan
(SYU)
16:40
16:42
Halt: 2 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Shankarpur
(SKLP)
16:54
16:55
Halt: 1 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Biswan
(BVN)
17:06
17:08
Halt: 2 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Ramaipur
(RAMR)
17:17
17:19
Halt: 2 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Parsendi
(PSN)
17:31
17:33
Halt: 2 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Tappa Khajuria Halt
(TKUR)
17:40
17:42
Halt: 2 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Sitapur
(STP)
18:05
99 Km
Day 1
daily

54323 Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Burhwal (BUW) and Sitapur (STP) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54323. At the top of the page, one can find the 54323 train route and the 54323 train time table. It departs from the source station Burhwal (BUW) at 15:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Sitapur (STP) at 18:05 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 99 kilometre. 54323 train route includes travel journey through 14 stations, and it has stoppages on Burhwal, Sundhiamau, Tahsil Fatehpur, Paintepur, Munda Gopal Ash, Mahmudabad Avdh, Babupur, Sarayan, Shankarpur, Biswan, Ramaipur, Parsendi, Tappa Khajuria Halt, Sitapur.

54323 Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 54323 train time table, travelling by 54323 Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Burhwal

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54323 Passenger. The station code of Burhwal is BUW. The departure time of train 54323 from Burhwal is 15:40. The next stopping station is Sundhiamau at a distance of 11km.

2. Sundhiamau

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Sundhiamau is SDAM. The arrival time of 54323 at Sundhiamau is 15:51. The departure time of train 54323 from Sundhiamau is 15:52. The total halt time of train 54323 at Sundhiamau is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Burhwal is 11km away. The next stopping station is Tahsil Fatehpur at a distance of 11km.

3. Tahsil Fatehpur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Tahsil Fatehpur is TSF. The arrival time of 54323 at Tahsil Fatehpur is 16:01. The departure time of train 54323 from Tahsil Fatehpur is 16:03. The total halt time of train 54323 at Tahsil Fatehpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sundhiamau is 11km away. The next stopping station is Paintepur at a distance of 10km.

4. Paintepur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Paintepur is PPE. The arrival time of 54323 at Paintepur is 16:11. The departure time of train 54323 from Paintepur is 16:13. The total halt time of train 54323 at Paintepur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tahsil Fatehpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Munda Gopal Ash at a distance of 3km.

5. Munda Gopal Ash

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Munda Gopal Ash is MGPA. The arrival time of 54323 at Munda Gopal Ash is 16:18. The departure time of train 54323 from Munda Gopal Ash is 16:19. The total halt time of train 54323 at Munda Gopal Ash is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paintepur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mahmudabad Avdh at a distance of 4km.

6. Mahmudabad Avdh

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Mahmudabad Avdh is MMB. The arrival time of 54323 at Mahmudabad Avdh is 16:23. The departure time of train 54323 from Mahmudabad Avdh is 16:25. The total halt time of train 54323 at Mahmudabad Avdh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Munda Gopal Ash is 4km away. The next stopping station is Babupur at a distance of 7km.

7. Babupur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Babupur is BBPR. The arrival time of 54323 at Babupur is 16:32. The departure time of train 54323 from Babupur is 16:33. The total halt time of train 54323 at Babupur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahmudabad Avdh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sarayan at a distance of 5km.

8. Sarayan

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Sarayan is SYU. The arrival time of 54323 at Sarayan is 16:40. The departure time of train 54323 from Sarayan is 16:42. The total halt time of train 54323 at Sarayan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Babupur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Shankarpur at a distance of 7km.

9. Shankarpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Shankarpur is SKLP. The arrival time of 54323 at Shankarpur is 16:54. The departure time of train 54323 from Shankarpur is 16:55. The total halt time of train 54323 at Shankarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarayan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Biswan at a distance of 7km.

10. Biswan

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Biswan is BVN. The arrival time of 54323 at Biswan is 17:06. The departure time of train 54323 from Biswan is 17:08. The total halt time of train 54323 at Biswan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shankarpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ramaipur at a distance of 10km.

11. Ramaipur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Ramaipur is RAMR. The arrival time of 54323 at Ramaipur is 17:17. The departure time of train 54323 from Ramaipur is 17:19. The total halt time of train 54323 at Ramaipur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Biswan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Parsendi at a distance of 8km.

12. Parsendi

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Parsendi is PSN. The arrival time of 54323 at Parsendi is 17:31. The departure time of train 54323 from Parsendi is 17:33. The total halt time of train 54323 at Parsendi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramaipur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tappa Khajuria Halt at a distance of 6km.

13. Tappa Khajuria Halt

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Tappa Khajuria Halt is TKUR. The arrival time of 54323 at Tappa Khajuria Halt is 17:40. The departure time of train 54323 from Tappa Khajuria Halt is 17:42. The total halt time of train 54323 at Tappa Khajuria Halt is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsendi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sitapur at a distance of 10km.

14. Sitapur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54323 Passenger at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Burhwal. The station code of Sitapur is STP. The arrival time of 54323 at Sitapur is 18:05. The previous stopping station, Tappa Khajuria Halt is 10km away.

54323 Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54323 Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54323 Passenger running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54323 Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54323 Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Passenger?

Train number of Passenger is 54323. You can check entire Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54323 train schedule Passenger train time table Passenger ka time table Passenger kitne baje hai Passenger ka number54323 train time table