54325 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Cnb Spc Blm DmuDaily
1Sitapur City (SPC)
Day:1
Daily

11:00
0 Km
2Ramkot (RAK)
Day:1
Daily
11:16
11:18
12 Km
3Barmi (BRMX)
Day:1
Daily
11:31
11:32
19 Km
4Misrikh Tirath (MSTH)
Day:1
Daily
11:38
11:43
24 Km
5Ghori Halt (GHRI)
Day:1
Daily
11:57
11:58
29 Km
6Naimisharanya (NM)
Day:1
Daily
12:10
12:15
34 Km
7Beniganj (BEJ)
Day:1
Daily
12:31
12:33
41 Km
8Atwa Muthia Halt (ATW)
Day:1
Daily
12:44
12:45
47 Km
9Arseni (ASI)
Day:1
Daily
12:53
12:54
50 Km
10Gaju Halt (GAJU)
Day:1
Daily
13:03
13:04
55 Km
11Balamu Jn (BLM)
Day:1
Daily
14:00
14:55
60 Km
12Ghausganj (GSGJ)
Day:1
Daily
15:06
15:07
68 Km
13Atwa Kursath (ATKS)
Day:1
Daily
15:15
15:16
72 Km
14Gauntra Halt (GNTR)
Day:1
Daily
15:24
15:25
77 Km
15Madhoganj (MAH)
Day:1
Daily
15:38
15:40
82 Km
16Farhatnagar (FRH)
Day:1
Daily
15:59
16:00
89 Km
17Mallanwan (MLW)
Day:1
Daily
16:10
16:15
93 Km
18Ganjmuradabad (GJMB)
Day:1
Daily
16:37
16:38
102 Km
19Bangarmau (BGMU)
Day:1
Daily
17:10
17:15
110 Km
20Fatehpur Chursi (FTC)
Day:1
Daily
17:29
17:30
122 Km
21Ugu (UGU)
Day:1
Daily
17:39
17:40
127 Km
22Safipur (SFPR)
Day:1
Daily
17:55
17:56
132 Km
23Baradev (BRDV)
Day:1
Daily
18:04
18:05
135 Km
24Methi Tikur (METR)
Day:1
Daily
18:13
18:14
141 Km
25Makhi (MKHI)
Day:1
Daily
18:25
18:26
148 Km
26Patiyara (PTYR)
Day:1
Daily
18:33
18:34
151 Km
27Unnao Jn (ON)
Day:1
Daily
19:29
19:31
160 Km
28Magarwara (MGW)
Day:1
Daily
19:42
19:43
166 Km
29Kanpur Bge L Bk (CPB)
Day:1
Daily
19:51
19:52
173 Km
30Kanpur Central (CNB)
Day:1
Daily
20:05
177 Km

54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Sitapur City (SPC) and Kanpur Central (CNB) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54325. At the top of the page, one can find the 54325 train route and the 54325 train time table. It departs from the source station Sitapur City (SPC) at 11:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kanpur Central (CNB) at 20:05 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 177 kilometre. 54325 train route includes travel journey through 30 stations, and it has stoppages on Sitapur City, Ramkot, Barmi, Misrikh Tirath, Ghori Halt, Naimisharanya, Beniganj, Atwa Muthia Halt, Arseni, Gaju Halt, Balamu Jn, Ghausganj, Atwa Kursath, Gauntra Halt, Madhoganj, Farhatnagar, Mallanwan, Ganjmuradabad, Bangarmau, Fatehpur Chursi, Ugu, Safipur, Baradev, Methi Tikur, Makhi, Patiyara, Unnao Jn, Magarwara, Kanpur Bge L Bk, Kanpur Central.

54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 54325 train time table, travelling by 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Sitapur City

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu. The station code of Sitapur City is SPC. The departure time of train 54325 from Sitapur City is 11:00. The next stopping station is Ramkot at a distance of 12km.

Ramkot

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Ramkot is RAK. The arrival time of 54325 at Ramkot is 11:16. The departure time of train 54325 from Ramkot is 11:18. The total halt time of train 54325 at Ramkot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitapur City is 12km away. The next stopping station is Barmi at a distance of 7km.

Barmi

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Barmi is BRMX. The arrival time of 54325 at Barmi is 11:31. The departure time of train 54325 from Barmi is 11:32. The total halt time of train 54325 at Barmi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramkot is 7km away. The next stopping station is Misrikh Tirath at a distance of 5km.

Misrikh Tirath

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Misrikh Tirath is MSTH. The arrival time of 54325 at Misrikh Tirath is 11:38. The departure time of train 54325 from Misrikh Tirath is 11:43. The total halt time of train 54325 at Misrikh Tirath is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barmi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ghori Halt at a distance of 5km.

Ghori Halt

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Ghori Halt is GHRI. The arrival time of 54325 at Ghori Halt is 11:57. The departure time of train 54325 from Ghori Halt is 11:58. The total halt time of train 54325 at Ghori Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Misrikh Tirath is 5km away. The next stopping station is Naimisharanya at a distance of 5km.

Naimisharanya

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Naimisharanya is NM. The arrival time of 54325 at Naimisharanya is 12:10. The departure time of train 54325 from Naimisharanya is 12:15. The total halt time of train 54325 at Naimisharanya is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghori Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Beniganj at a distance of 7km.

Beniganj

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Beniganj is BEJ. The arrival time of 54325 at Beniganj is 12:31. The departure time of train 54325 from Beniganj is 12:33. The total halt time of train 54325 at Beniganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naimisharanya is 7km away. The next stopping station is Atwa Muthia Halt at a distance of 6km.

Atwa Muthia Halt

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Atwa Muthia Halt is ATW. The arrival time of 54325 at Atwa Muthia Halt is 12:44. The departure time of train 54325 from Atwa Muthia Halt is 12:45. The total halt time of train 54325 at Atwa Muthia Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Beniganj is 6km away. The next stopping station is Arseni at a distance of 3km.

Arseni

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Arseni is ASI. The arrival time of 54325 at Arseni is 12:53. The departure time of train 54325 from Arseni is 12:54. The total halt time of train 54325 at Arseni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Atwa Muthia Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gaju Halt at a distance of 5km.

Gaju Halt

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Gaju Halt is GAJU. The arrival time of 54325 at Gaju Halt is 13:03. The departure time of train 54325 from Gaju Halt is 13:04. The total halt time of train 54325 at Gaju Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arseni is 5km away. The next stopping station is Balamu Jn at a distance of 5km.

Balamu Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Balamu Jn is BLM. The arrival time of 54325 at Balamu Jn is 14:00. The departure time of train 54325 from Balamu Jn is 14:55. The total halt time of train 54325 at Balamu Jn is 55 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gaju Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ghausganj at a distance of 8km.

Ghausganj

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Ghausganj is GSGJ. The arrival time of 54325 at Ghausganj is 15:06. The departure time of train 54325 from Ghausganj is 15:07. The total halt time of train 54325 at Ghausganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balamu Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Atwa Kursath at a distance of 4km.

Atwa Kursath

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Atwa Kursath is ATKS. The arrival time of 54325 at Atwa Kursath is 15:15. The departure time of train 54325 from Atwa Kursath is 15:16. The total halt time of train 54325 at Atwa Kursath is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghausganj is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gauntra Halt at a distance of 5km.

Gauntra Halt

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Gauntra Halt is GNTR. The arrival time of 54325 at Gauntra Halt is 15:24. The departure time of train 54325 from Gauntra Halt is 15:25. The total halt time of train 54325 at Gauntra Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Atwa Kursath is 5km away. The next stopping station is Madhoganj at a distance of 5km.

Madhoganj

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Madhoganj is MAH. The arrival time of 54325 at Madhoganj is 15:38. The departure time of train 54325 from Madhoganj is 15:40. The total halt time of train 54325 at Madhoganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gauntra Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Farhatnagar at a distance of 7km.

Farhatnagar

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Farhatnagar is FRH. The arrival time of 54325 at Farhatnagar is 15:59. The departure time of train 54325 from Farhatnagar is 16:00. The total halt time of train 54325 at Farhatnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madhoganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mallanwan at a distance of 4km.

Mallanwan

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Mallanwan is MLW. The arrival time of 54325 at Mallanwan is 16:10. The departure time of train 54325 from Mallanwan is 16:15. The total halt time of train 54325 at Mallanwan is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Farhatnagar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Ganjmuradabad at a distance of 9km.

Ganjmuradabad

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 102 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Ganjmuradabad is GJMB. The arrival time of 54325 at Ganjmuradabad is 16:37. The departure time of train 54325 from Ganjmuradabad is 16:38. The total halt time of train 54325 at Ganjmuradabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallanwan is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bangarmau at a distance of 8km.

Bangarmau

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Bangarmau is BGMU. The arrival time of 54325 at Bangarmau is 17:10. The departure time of train 54325 from Bangarmau is 17:15. The total halt time of train 54325 at Bangarmau is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganjmuradabad is 8km away. The next stopping station is Fatehpur Chursi at a distance of 12km.

Fatehpur Chursi

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Fatehpur Chursi is FTC. The arrival time of 54325 at Fatehpur Chursi is 17:29. The departure time of train 54325 from Fatehpur Chursi is 17:30. The total halt time of train 54325 at Fatehpur Chursi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangarmau is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ugu at a distance of 5km.

Ugu

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Ugu is UGU. The arrival time of 54325 at Ugu is 17:39. The departure time of train 54325 from Ugu is 17:40. The total halt time of train 54325 at Ugu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehpur Chursi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Safipur at a distance of 5km.

Safipur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 132 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Safipur is SFPR. The arrival time of 54325 at Safipur is 17:55. The departure time of train 54325 from Safipur is 17:56. The total halt time of train 54325 at Safipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ugu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Baradev at a distance of 3km.

Baradev

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Baradev is BRDV. The arrival time of 54325 at Baradev is 18:04. The departure time of train 54325 from Baradev is 18:05. The total halt time of train 54325 at Baradev is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Safipur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Methi Tikur at a distance of 6km.

Methi Tikur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 141 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Methi Tikur is METR. The arrival time of 54325 at Methi Tikur is 18:13. The departure time of train 54325 from Methi Tikur is 18:14. The total halt time of train 54325 at Methi Tikur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baradev is 6km away. The next stopping station is Makhi at a distance of 7km.

Makhi

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 148 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Makhi is MKHI. The arrival time of 54325 at Makhi is 18:25. The departure time of train 54325 from Makhi is 18:26. The total halt time of train 54325 at Makhi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Methi Tikur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Patiyara at a distance of 3km.

Patiyara

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Patiyara is PTYR. The arrival time of 54325 at Patiyara is 18:33. The departure time of train 54325 from Patiyara is 18:34. The total halt time of train 54325 at Patiyara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Makhi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Unnao Jn at a distance of 9km.

Unnao Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 160 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Unnao Jn is ON. The arrival time of 54325 at Unnao Jn is 19:29. The departure time of train 54325 from Unnao Jn is 19:31. The total halt time of train 54325 at Unnao Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patiyara is 9km away. The next stopping station is Magarwara at a distance of 6km.

Magarwara

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 166 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Magarwara is MGW. The arrival time of 54325 at Magarwara is 19:42. The departure time of train 54325 from Magarwara is 19:43. The total halt time of train 54325 at Magarwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unnao Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kanpur Bge L Bk at a distance of 7km.

Kanpur Bge L Bk

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 173 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Kanpur Bge L Bk is CPB. The arrival time of 54325 at Kanpur Bge L Bk is 19:51. The departure time of train 54325 from Kanpur Bge L Bk is 19:52. The total halt time of train 54325 at Kanpur Bge L Bk is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Magarwara is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kanpur Central at a distance of 4km.

Kanpur Central

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu at a distance of 177 Km from the source station Sitapur City. The station code of Kanpur Central is CNB. The arrival time of 54325 at Kanpur Central is 20:05. The previous stopping station, Kanpur Bge L Bk is 4km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu?

Misrikh Tirath, Naimisharanya, Balamu Junction, Mallanwan, Bangarmau are major halts where Cnb Spc Blm Dmu halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54325 Cnb Spc Blm Dmu IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of Cnb Spc Blm Dmu?

Train number of Cnb Spc Blm Dmu is 54325. You can check entire Cnb Spc Blm Dmu train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

54325 train schedule Cnb Spc Blm Dmu train time table Cnb Spc Blm Dmu ka time table Cnb Spc Blm Dmu kitne baje hai Cnb Spc Blm Dmu ka number54325 train time table