54352 BE ALJN Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Bareilly(nr) Aligarh Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  05 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bareilly(nr)
(BE)

04:55
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Ramganga
(RGB)
05:11
05:12
Halt: 1 Min
4 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Basharatganj
(BTG)
05:23
05:25
Halt: 2 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Nisui
(NSU)
05:34
05:35
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Aonla
(AO)
05:51
05:52
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Reoti B Khera
(RBK)
06:02
06:03
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Karengi
(KEG)
06:11
06:13
Halt: 2 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Dabtara
(DUB)
06:21
06:23
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Purua Khera
(PRKE)
06:32
06:33
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Asafpur
(AFR)
06:41
06:42
Halt: 1 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Sisarka
(SSKA)
06:59
07:00
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Chandausi Junction
(CH)
07:25
07:35
Halt: 10 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Majada Halt
(MJHL)
07:44
07:45
Halt: 1 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Bahjoi
(BJ)
07:53
07:55
Halt: 2 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Pathakpur
(PHX)
08:04
08:05
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Dhanari
(DN)
08:12
08:14
Halt: 2 Min
97 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bhakrauli
(BHKL)
08:22
08:23
Halt: 1 Min
103 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Babrala
(BBA)
08:33
08:35
Halt: 2 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Rajghat Narora
(RG)
08:45
08:46
Halt: 1 Min
116 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Dibai
(DIB)
08:54
08:56
Halt: 2 Min
122 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Dharampur
(DMPR)
09:05
09:06
Halt: 1 Min
129 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Atrauli Road
(AUR)
09:14
09:16
Halt: 2 Min
136 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Godha
(GDHA)
09:25
09:26
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Sunamai Halt
(SUNM)
09:33
09:34
Halt: 1 Min
146 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Harduaganj
(HGJ)
09:58
10:00
Halt: 2 Min
151 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Manzurgarhi
(MZGI)
10:08
10:10
Halt: 2 Min
155 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Aligarh Junction
(ALJN)
10:30
165 Km
Day 1
daily

54352 BE ALJN Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Bareilly(nr) (BE) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54352. At the top of the page, one can find the 54352 train route and the 54352 train time table. It departs from the source station Bareilly(nr) (BE) at 04:55 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Aligarh Jn (ALJN) at 10:30 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 165 kilometre. 54352 train route includes travel journey through 27 stations, and it has stoppages on Bareilly(nr), Ramganga, Basharatganj, Nisui, Aonla, Reoti B Khera, Karengi, Dabtara, Purua Khera, Asafpur, Sisarka, Chandausi Jn, Majada Halt, Bahjoi, Pathakpur, Dhanari, Bhakrauli, Babrala, Rajghat Narora, Dibai, Dharampur, Atrauli Road, Godha, Sunamai Halt, Harduaganj, Manzurgarhi, Aligarh Jn.

54352 BE ALJN Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 54352 train time table, travelling by 54352 BE ALJN Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bareilly(nr)

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger. The station code of Bareilly(nr) is BE. The departure time of train 54352 from Bareilly(nr) is 04:55. The next stopping station is Ramganga at a distance of 4km.

2. Ramganga

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Ramganga is RGB. The arrival time of 54352 at Ramganga is 05:11. The departure time of train 54352 from Ramganga is 05:12. The total halt time of train 54352 at Ramganga is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareilly(nr) is 4km away. The next stopping station is Basharatganj at a distance of 9km.

3. Basharatganj

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Basharatganj is BTG. The arrival time of 54352 at Basharatganj is 05:23. The departure time of train 54352 from Basharatganj is 05:25. The total halt time of train 54352 at Basharatganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramganga is 9km away. The next stopping station is Nisui at a distance of 4km.

4. Nisui

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Nisui is NSU. The arrival time of 54352 at Nisui is 05:34. The departure time of train 54352 from Nisui is 05:35. The total halt time of train 54352 at Nisui is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basharatganj is 4km away. The next stopping station is Aonla at a distance of 7km.

5. Aonla

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Aonla is AO. The arrival time of 54352 at Aonla is 05:51. The departure time of train 54352 from Aonla is 05:52. The total halt time of train 54352 at Aonla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nisui is 7km away. The next stopping station is Reoti B Khera at a distance of 6km.

6. Reoti B Khera

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Reoti B Khera is RBK. The arrival time of 54352 at Reoti B Khera is 06:02. The departure time of train 54352 from Reoti B Khera is 06:03. The total halt time of train 54352 at Reoti B Khera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aonla is 6km away. The next stopping station is Karengi at a distance of 7km.

7. Karengi

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Karengi is KEG. The arrival time of 54352 at Karengi is 06:11. The departure time of train 54352 from Karengi is 06:13. The total halt time of train 54352 at Karengi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Reoti B Khera is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dabtara at a distance of 5km.

8. Dabtara

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Dabtara is DUB. The arrival time of 54352 at Dabtara is 06:21. The departure time of train 54352 from Dabtara is 06:23. The total halt time of train 54352 at Dabtara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karengi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Purua Khera at a distance of 6km.

9. Purua Khera

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Purua Khera is PRKE. The arrival time of 54352 at Purua Khera is 06:32. The departure time of train 54352 from Purua Khera is 06:33. The total halt time of train 54352 at Purua Khera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabtara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Asafpur at a distance of 5km.

10. Asafpur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Asafpur is AFR. The arrival time of 54352 at Asafpur is 06:41. The departure time of train 54352 from Asafpur is 06:42. The total halt time of train 54352 at Asafpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Purua Khera is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sisarka at a distance of 6km.

11. Sisarka

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Sisarka is SSKA. The arrival time of 54352 at Sisarka is 06:59. The departure time of train 54352 from Sisarka is 07:00. The total halt time of train 54352 at Sisarka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asafpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chandausi Jn at a distance of 7km.

12. Chandausi Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Chandausi Jn is CH. The arrival time of 54352 at Chandausi Jn is 07:25. The departure time of train 54352 from Chandausi Jn is 07:35. The total halt time of train 54352 at Chandausi Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sisarka is 7km away. The next stopping station is Majada Halt at a distance of 9km.

13. Majada Halt

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Majada Halt is MJHL. The arrival time of 54352 at Majada Halt is 07:44. The departure time of train 54352 from Majada Halt is 07:45. The total halt time of train 54352 at Majada Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandausi Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bahjoi at a distance of 8km.

14. Bahjoi

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Bahjoi is BJ. The arrival time of 54352 at Bahjoi is 07:53. The departure time of train 54352 from Bahjoi is 07:55. The total halt time of train 54352 at Bahjoi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Majada Halt is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pathakpur at a distance of 8km.

15. Pathakpur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Pathakpur is PHX. The arrival time of 54352 at Pathakpur is 08:04. The departure time of train 54352 from Pathakpur is 08:05. The total halt time of train 54352 at Pathakpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahjoi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhanari at a distance of 6km.

16. Dhanari

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Dhanari is DN. The arrival time of 54352 at Dhanari is 08:12. The departure time of train 54352 from Dhanari is 08:14. The total halt time of train 54352 at Dhanari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pathakpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhakrauli at a distance of 6km.

17. Bhakrauli

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Bhakrauli is BHKL. The arrival time of 54352 at Bhakrauli is 08:22. The departure time of train 54352 from Bhakrauli is 08:23. The total halt time of train 54352 at Bhakrauli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanari is 6km away. The next stopping station is Babrala at a distance of 7km.

18. Babrala

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Babrala is BBA. The arrival time of 54352 at Babrala is 08:33. The departure time of train 54352 from Babrala is 08:35. The total halt time of train 54352 at Babrala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhakrauli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rajghat Narora at a distance of 6km.

19. Rajghat Narora

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Rajghat Narora is RG. The arrival time of 54352 at Rajghat Narora is 08:45. The departure time of train 54352 from Rajghat Narora is 08:46. The total halt time of train 54352 at Rajghat Narora is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Babrala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dibai at a distance of 6km.

20. Dibai

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Dibai is DIB. The arrival time of 54352 at Dibai is 08:54. The departure time of train 54352 from Dibai is 08:56. The total halt time of train 54352 at Dibai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajghat Narora is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dharampur at a distance of 7km.

21. Dharampur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Dharampur is DMPR. The arrival time of 54352 at Dharampur is 09:05. The departure time of train 54352 from Dharampur is 09:06. The total halt time of train 54352 at Dharampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dibai is 7km away. The next stopping station is Atrauli Road at a distance of 7km.

22. Atrauli Road

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Atrauli Road is AUR. The arrival time of 54352 at Atrauli Road is 09:14. The departure time of train 54352 from Atrauli Road is 09:16. The total halt time of train 54352 at Atrauli Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharampur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Godha at a distance of 6km.

23. Godha

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Godha is GDHA. The arrival time of 54352 at Godha is 09:25. The departure time of train 54352 from Godha is 09:26. The total halt time of train 54352 at Godha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Atrauli Road is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sunamai Halt at a distance of 4km.

24. Sunamai Halt

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 146 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Sunamai Halt is SUNM. The arrival time of 54352 at Sunamai Halt is 09:33. The departure time of train 54352 from Sunamai Halt is 09:34. The total halt time of train 54352 at Sunamai Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Godha is 4km away. The next stopping station is Harduaganj at a distance of 5km.

25. Harduaganj

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Harduaganj is HGJ. The arrival time of 54352 at Harduaganj is 09:58. The departure time of train 54352 from Harduaganj is 10:00. The total halt time of train 54352 at Harduaganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sunamai Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Manzurgarhi at a distance of 4km.

26. Manzurgarhi

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 155 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Manzurgarhi is MZGI. The arrival time of 54352 at Manzurgarhi is 10:08. The departure time of train 54352 from Manzurgarhi is 10:10. The total halt time of train 54352 at Manzurgarhi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harduaganj is 4km away. The next stopping station is Aligarh Jn at a distance of 10km.

27. Aligarh Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Bareilly(nr). The station code of Aligarh Jn is ALJN. The arrival time of 54352 at Aligarh Jn is 10:30. The previous stopping station, Manzurgarhi is 10km away.

54352 BE ALJN Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54352 BE ALJN Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger?

Chandausi Junction are major halts where BE ALJN Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54352 BE ALJN Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54352 BE ALJN Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BE ALJN Passenger?

Train number of BE ALJN Passenger is 54352. You can check entire BE ALJN Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54352 train schedule BE ALJN Passenger train time table BE ALJN Passenger ka time table BE ALJN Passenger kitne baje hai BE ALJN Passenger ka number54352 train time table