54377 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Prayag Bareilly PassDaily
1Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS)
Day:1
Daily

00:25
0 Km
2Prayag (PRG)
Day:1
Daily
00:45
00:50
2 Km
3Phaphamau Jn (PFM)
Day:1
Daily
01:07
01:08
9 Km
4Sarai Gopal (SPGL)
Day:1
Daily
01:18
01:19
14 Km
5Atrampur (ARP)
Day:1
Daily
01:28
01:29
23 Km
6Ram Chaura Road (RMC)
Day:1
Daily
01:38
01:39
30 Km
7Lalgopalganj (LGO)
Day:1
Daily
01:48
01:49
37 Km
8Bhadri (BHDR)
Day:1
Daily
01:58
01:59
44 Km
9Kunda Harnamgnj (KHNM)
Day:1
Daily
02:10
02:11
51 Km
10Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)
Day:1
Daily
02:24
02:25
63 Km
11Pwn Klaknder Rd (PQN)
Day:1
Daily
02:35
02:36
70 Km
12Arkha (ARKA)
Day:1
Daily
02:48
02:49
79 Km
13Unchahar Jn (UCR)
Day:1
Daily
02:55
02:56
81 Km
14Ramachandrapur (RCP)
Day:1
Daily
03:10
03:11
91 Km
15Lachhmanpur (LMN)
Day:1
Daily
03:19
03:20
98 Km
16Daryapur (DYP)
Day:1
Daily
03:39
03:40
113 Km
17Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)
Day:1
Daily
04:00
04:10
119 Km
18Gangaganj (GANG)
Day:1
Daily
04:22
04:23
127 Km
19Harchandpur (HCP)
Day:1
Daily
04:31
04:32
134 Km
20Kuneanganj (KVG)
Day:1
Daily
04:40
04:41
140 Km
21Bachhrawan (BCN)
Day:1
Daily
04:51
04:52
149 Km
22Shrirajnagar (SAGR)
Day:1
Daily
05:00
05:01
155 Km
23Nigohan (NHN)
Day:1
Daily
05:07
05:08
161 Km
24Kankaha (KKAH)
Day:1
Daily
05:17
05:18
168 Km
25Mohanlalganj (MLJ)
Day:1
Daily
05:28
05:29
176 Km
26Utrahtia (UTR)
Day:1
Daily
06:53
06:54
184 Km
27Blockhut A (BHAW)
Day:1
Daily
07:04
07:05
189 Km
28Dilkusha Cabin (LBH)
Day:1
Daily
07:16
07:17
193 Km
29Lucknow (LKO)
Day:1
Daily
07:30
08:20
197 Km
30Alamnagar (AMG)
Day:1
Daily
08:38
08:39
203 Km
31Kakori (KKJ)
Day:1
Daily
08:48
08:49
211 Km
32Malihabad (MLD)
Day:1
Daily
08:58
09:00
222 Km
33Dilawarnagar (DIL)
Day:1
Daily
09:09
09:10
228 Km
34Rahimabad (RBD)
Day:1
Daily
09:19
09:20
235 Km
35Sandila (SAN)
Day:1
Daily
09:30
09:32
245 Km
36Umar Tali (UTA)
Day:1
Daily
09:41
09:42
250 Km
37Dalelnagar (DLQ)
Day:1
Daily
09:50
09:51
257 Km
38Balamu Jn (BLM)
Day:1
Daily
10:00
10:02
265 Km
39Baghauli (BGH)
Day:1
Daily
10:12
10:14
274 Km
40Masit (MST)
Day:1
Daily
10:24
10:25
281 Km
41Karna (KAR)
Day:1
Daily
10:34
10:35
288 Km
42Hardoi (HRI)
Day:1
Daily
10:42
10:47
299 Km
43Kaurha (KUF)
Day:1
Daily
11:01
11:02
307 Km
44Behtagokul (BEG)
Day:1
Daily
11:11
11:13
316 Km
45Todarpur (TDP)
Day:1
Daily
11:23
11:25
322 Km
46Sharma (SHRM)
Day:1
Daily
11:31
11:32
325 Km
47Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)
Day:1
Daily
11:42
11:44
331 Km
48Algawan (AIG)
Day:1
Daily
11:56
11:57
337 Km
49Kahiliya (KH)
Day:1
Daily
12:08
12:09
345 Km
50Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM)
Day:1
Daily
12:15
12:16
349 Km
51Roza Jn (ROZA)
Day:1
Daily
12:26
12:28
354 Km
52Shajahanpurcort (SXK)
Day:1
Daily
12:38
12:39
360 Km
53Shahjehanpur (SPN)
Day:1
Daily
12:45
12:50
361 Km
54Banthra (BTRA)
Day:1
Daily
12:59
13:00
370 Km
55Bahadurpur H. (BHDH)
Day:1
Daily
13:06
13:07
373 Km
56Tilhar (TLH)
Day:1
Daily
13:13
13:15
380 Km
57Miranpur Katra (MK)
Day:1
Daily
13:25
13:27
389 Km
58Bilpur (BLPU)
Day:1
Daily
13:36
13:38
396 Km
59Tisua (TSA)
Day:1
Daily
13:48
13:49
403 Km
60Pitambarpur (PMR)
Day:1
Daily
13:58
14:00
412 Km
61Rasuriya (RYS)
Day:1
Daily
14:11
14:12
421 Km
62Bareilly Cantt (BRYC)
Day:1
Daily
14:22
14:23
428 Km
63Bareilly (BE)
Day:1
Daily
15:00
432 Km

54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS) and Bareilly (BE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54377. At the top of the page, one can find the 54377 train route and the 54377 train time table. It departs from the source station Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS) at 00:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bareilly (BE) at 15:00 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 432 kilometre. 54377 train route includes travel journey through 63 stations, and it has stoppages on Prayagraj Sangam, Prayag, Phaphamau Jn, Sarai Gopal, Atrampur, Ram Chaura Road, Lalgopalganj, Bhadri, Kunda Harnamgnj, Garhi Manikpur, Pwn Klaknder Rd, Arkha, Unchahar Jn, Ramachandrapur, Lachhmanpur, Daryapur, Rae Bareli Jn, Gangaganj, Harchandpur, Kuneanganj, Bachhrawan, Shrirajnagar, Nigohan, Kankaha, Mohanlalganj, Utrahtia, Blockhut A, Dilkusha Cabin, Lucknow, Alamnagar, Kakori, Malihabad, Dilawarnagar, Rahimabad, Sandila, Umar Tali, Dalelnagar, Balamu Jn, Baghauli, Masit, Karna, Hardoi, Kaurha, Behtagokul, Todarpur, Sharma, Anjhi Shahabad, Algawan, Kahiliya, Pt Ram Prasad Bismil, Roza Jn, Shajahanpurcort, Shahjehanpur, Banthra, Bahadurpur H., Tilhar, Miranpur Katra, Bilpur, Tisua, Pitambarpur, Rasuriya, Bareilly Cantt, Bareilly.

54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 54377 train time table, travelling by 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Prayagraj Sangam

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass. The station code of Prayagraj Sangam is PYGS. The departure time of train 54377 from Prayagraj Sangam is 00:25. The next stopping station is Prayag at a distance of 2km.

Prayag

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Prayag is PRG. The arrival time of 54377 at Prayag is 00:45. The departure time of train 54377 from Prayag is 00:50. The total halt time of train 54377 at Prayag is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayagraj Sangam is 2km away. The next stopping station is Phaphamau Jn at a distance of 7km.

Phaphamau Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Phaphamau Jn is PFM. The arrival time of 54377 at Phaphamau Jn is 01:07. The departure time of train 54377 from Phaphamau Jn is 01:08. The total halt time of train 54377 at Phaphamau Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prayag is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sarai Gopal at a distance of 5km.

Sarai Gopal

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Sarai Gopal is SPGL. The arrival time of 54377 at Sarai Gopal is 01:18. The departure time of train 54377 from Sarai Gopal is 01:19. The total halt time of train 54377 at Sarai Gopal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phaphamau Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Atrampur at a distance of 9km.

Atrampur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Atrampur is ARP. The arrival time of 54377 at Atrampur is 01:28. The departure time of train 54377 from Atrampur is 01:29. The total halt time of train 54377 at Atrampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarai Gopal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ram Chaura Road at a distance of 7km.

Ram Chaura Road

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Ram Chaura Road is RMC. The arrival time of 54377 at Ram Chaura Road is 01:38. The departure time of train 54377 from Ram Chaura Road is 01:39. The total halt time of train 54377 at Ram Chaura Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Atrampur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Lalgopalganj at a distance of 7km.

Lalgopalganj

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Lalgopalganj is LGO. The arrival time of 54377 at Lalgopalganj is 01:48. The departure time of train 54377 from Lalgopalganj is 01:49. The total halt time of train 54377 at Lalgopalganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ram Chaura Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhadri at a distance of 7km.

Bhadri

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Bhadri is BHDR. The arrival time of 54377 at Bhadri is 01:58. The departure time of train 54377 from Bhadri is 01:59. The total halt time of train 54377 at Bhadri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalgopalganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kunda Harnamgnj at a distance of 7km.

Kunda Harnamgnj

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Kunda Harnamgnj is KHNM. The arrival time of 54377 at Kunda Harnamgnj is 02:10. The departure time of train 54377 from Kunda Harnamgnj is 02:11. The total halt time of train 54377 at Kunda Harnamgnj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Garhi Manikpur at a distance of 12km.

Garhi Manikpur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Garhi Manikpur is GRMR. The arrival time of 54377 at Garhi Manikpur is 02:24. The departure time of train 54377 from Garhi Manikpur is 02:25. The total halt time of train 54377 at Garhi Manikpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kunda Harnamgnj is 12km away. The next stopping station is Pwn Klaknder Rd at a distance of 7km.

Pwn Klaknder Rd

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Pwn Klaknder Rd is PQN. The arrival time of 54377 at Pwn Klaknder Rd is 02:35. The departure time of train 54377 from Pwn Klaknder Rd is 02:36. The total halt time of train 54377 at Pwn Klaknder Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garhi Manikpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Arkha at a distance of 9km.

Arkha

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Arkha is ARKA. The arrival time of 54377 at Arkha is 02:48. The departure time of train 54377 from Arkha is 02:49. The total halt time of train 54377 at Arkha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pwn Klaknder Rd is 9km away. The next stopping station is Unchahar Jn at a distance of 2km.

Unchahar Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Unchahar Jn is UCR. The arrival time of 54377 at Unchahar Jn is 02:55. The departure time of train 54377 from Unchahar Jn is 02:56. The total halt time of train 54377 at Unchahar Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arkha is 2km away. The next stopping station is Ramachandrapur at a distance of 10km.

Ramachandrapur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Ramachandrapur is RCP. The arrival time of 54377 at Ramachandrapur is 03:10. The departure time of train 54377 from Ramachandrapur is 03:11. The total halt time of train 54377 at Ramachandrapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unchahar Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Lachhmanpur at a distance of 7km.

Lachhmanpur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Lachhmanpur is LMN. The arrival time of 54377 at Lachhmanpur is 03:19. The departure time of train 54377 from Lachhmanpur is 03:20. The total halt time of train 54377 at Lachhmanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramachandrapur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Daryapur at a distance of 15km.

Daryapur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Daryapur is DYP. The arrival time of 54377 at Daryapur is 03:39. The departure time of train 54377 from Daryapur is 03:40. The total halt time of train 54377 at Daryapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lachhmanpur is 15km away. The next stopping station is Rae Bareli Jn at a distance of 6km.

Rae Bareli Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Rae Bareli Jn is RBL. The arrival time of 54377 at Rae Bareli Jn is 04:00. The departure time of train 54377 from Rae Bareli Jn is 04:10. The total halt time of train 54377 at Rae Bareli Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daryapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gangaganj at a distance of 8km.

Gangaganj

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Gangaganj is GANG. The arrival time of 54377 at Gangaganj is 04:22. The departure time of train 54377 from Gangaganj is 04:23. The total halt time of train 54377 at Gangaganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rae Bareli Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Harchandpur at a distance of 7km.

Harchandpur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 134 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Harchandpur is HCP. The arrival time of 54377 at Harchandpur is 04:31. The departure time of train 54377 from Harchandpur is 04:32. The total halt time of train 54377 at Harchandpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangaganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kuneanganj at a distance of 6km.

Kuneanganj

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Kuneanganj is KVG. The arrival time of 54377 at Kuneanganj is 04:40. The departure time of train 54377 from Kuneanganj is 04:41. The total halt time of train 54377 at Kuneanganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harchandpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bachhrawan at a distance of 9km.

Bachhrawan

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Bachhrawan is BCN. The arrival time of 54377 at Bachhrawan is 04:51. The departure time of train 54377 from Bachhrawan is 04:52. The total halt time of train 54377 at Bachhrawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuneanganj is 9km away. The next stopping station is Shrirajnagar at a distance of 6km.

Shrirajnagar

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 155 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Shrirajnagar is SAGR. The arrival time of 54377 at Shrirajnagar is 05:00. The departure time of train 54377 from Shrirajnagar is 05:01. The total halt time of train 54377 at Shrirajnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bachhrawan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nigohan at a distance of 6km.

Nigohan

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Nigohan is NHN. The arrival time of 54377 at Nigohan is 05:07. The departure time of train 54377 from Nigohan is 05:08. The total halt time of train 54377 at Nigohan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shrirajnagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kankaha at a distance of 7km.

Kankaha

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 168 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Kankaha is KKAH. The arrival time of 54377 at Kankaha is 05:17. The departure time of train 54377 from Kankaha is 05:18. The total halt time of train 54377 at Kankaha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nigohan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mohanlalganj at a distance of 8km.

Mohanlalganj

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Mohanlalganj is MLJ. The arrival time of 54377 at Mohanlalganj is 05:28. The departure time of train 54377 from Mohanlalganj is 05:29. The total halt time of train 54377 at Mohanlalganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kankaha is 8km away. The next stopping station is Utrahtia at a distance of 8km.

Utrahtia

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 184 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Utrahtia is UTR. The arrival time of 54377 at Utrahtia is 06:53. The departure time of train 54377 from Utrahtia is 06:54. The total halt time of train 54377 at Utrahtia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mohanlalganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Blockhut A at a distance of 5km.

Blockhut A

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Blockhut A is BHAW. The arrival time of 54377 at Blockhut A is 07:04. The departure time of train 54377 from Blockhut A is 07:05. The total halt time of train 54377 at Blockhut A is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Utrahtia is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dilkusha Cabin at a distance of 4km.

Dilkusha Cabin

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 193 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Dilkusha Cabin is LBH. The arrival time of 54377 at Dilkusha Cabin is 07:16. The departure time of train 54377 from Dilkusha Cabin is 07:17. The total halt time of train 54377 at Dilkusha Cabin is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Blockhut A is 4km away. The next stopping station is Lucknow at a distance of 4km.

Lucknow

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 197 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Lucknow is LKO. The arrival time of 54377 at Lucknow is 07:30. The departure time of train 54377 from Lucknow is 08:20. The total halt time of train 54377 at Lucknow is 50 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dilkusha Cabin is 4km away. The next stopping station is Alamnagar at a distance of 6km.

Alamnagar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 203 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Alamnagar is AMG. The arrival time of 54377 at Alamnagar is 08:38. The departure time of train 54377 from Alamnagar is 08:39. The total halt time of train 54377 at Alamnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lucknow is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kakori at a distance of 8km.

Kakori

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 211 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Kakori is KKJ. The arrival time of 54377 at Kakori is 08:48. The departure time of train 54377 from Kakori is 08:49. The total halt time of train 54377 at Kakori is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alamnagar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Malihabad at a distance of 11km.

Malihabad

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 222 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Malihabad is MLD. The arrival time of 54377 at Malihabad is 08:58. The departure time of train 54377 from Malihabad is 09:00. The total halt time of train 54377 at Malihabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kakori is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dilawarnagar at a distance of 6km.

Dilawarnagar

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 228 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Dilawarnagar is DIL. The arrival time of 54377 at Dilawarnagar is 09:09. The departure time of train 54377 from Dilawarnagar is 09:10. The total halt time of train 54377 at Dilawarnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malihabad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rahimabad at a distance of 7km.

Rahimabad

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 235 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Rahimabad is RBD. The arrival time of 54377 at Rahimabad is 09:19. The departure time of train 54377 from Rahimabad is 09:20. The total halt time of train 54377 at Rahimabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dilawarnagar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sandila at a distance of 10km.

Sandila

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 245 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Sandila is SAN. The arrival time of 54377 at Sandila is 09:30. The departure time of train 54377 from Sandila is 09:32. The total halt time of train 54377 at Sandila is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rahimabad is 10km away. The next stopping station is Umar Tali at a distance of 5km.

Umar Tali

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 250 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Umar Tali is UTA. The arrival time of 54377 at Umar Tali is 09:41. The departure time of train 54377 from Umar Tali is 09:42. The total halt time of train 54377 at Umar Tali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sandila is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dalelnagar at a distance of 7km.

Dalelnagar

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 257 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Dalelnagar is DLQ. The arrival time of 54377 at Dalelnagar is 09:50. The departure time of train 54377 from Dalelnagar is 09:51. The total halt time of train 54377 at Dalelnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umar Tali is 7km away. The next stopping station is Balamu Jn at a distance of 8km.

Balamu Jn

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 265 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Balamu Jn is BLM. The arrival time of 54377 at Balamu Jn is 10:00. The departure time of train 54377 from Balamu Jn is 10:02. The total halt time of train 54377 at Balamu Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalelnagar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Baghauli at a distance of 9km.

Baghauli

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 274 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Baghauli is BGH. The arrival time of 54377 at Baghauli is 10:12. The departure time of train 54377 from Baghauli is 10:14. The total halt time of train 54377 at Baghauli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balamu Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Masit at a distance of 7km.

Masit

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 281 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Masit is MST. The arrival time of 54377 at Masit is 10:24. The departure time of train 54377 from Masit is 10:25. The total halt time of train 54377 at Masit is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baghauli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Karna at a distance of 7km.

Karna

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 288 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Karna is KAR. The arrival time of 54377 at Karna is 10:34. The departure time of train 54377 from Karna is 10:35. The total halt time of train 54377 at Karna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Masit is 7km away. The next stopping station is Hardoi at a distance of 11km.

Hardoi

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 299 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Hardoi is HRI. The arrival time of 54377 at Hardoi is 10:42. The departure time of train 54377 from Hardoi is 10:47. The total halt time of train 54377 at Hardoi is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karna is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kaurha at a distance of 8km.

Kaurha

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 307 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Kaurha is KUF. The arrival time of 54377 at Kaurha is 11:01. The departure time of train 54377 from Kaurha is 11:02. The total halt time of train 54377 at Kaurha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hardoi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Behtagokul at a distance of 9km.

Behtagokul

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 316 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Behtagokul is BEG. The arrival time of 54377 at Behtagokul is 11:11. The departure time of train 54377 from Behtagokul is 11:13. The total halt time of train 54377 at Behtagokul is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kaurha is 9km away. The next stopping station is Todarpur at a distance of 6km.

Todarpur

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 322 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Todarpur is TDP. The arrival time of 54377 at Todarpur is 11:23. The departure time of train 54377 from Todarpur is 11:25. The total halt time of train 54377 at Todarpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Behtagokul is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sharma at a distance of 3km.

Sharma

It is the 46th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 325 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Sharma is SHRM. The arrival time of 54377 at Sharma is 11:31. The departure time of train 54377 from Sharma is 11:32. The total halt time of train 54377 at Sharma is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Todarpur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Anjhi Shahabad at a distance of 6km.

Anjhi Shahabad

It is the 47th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 331 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Anjhi Shahabad is AJI. The arrival time of 54377 at Anjhi Shahabad is 11:42. The departure time of train 54377 from Anjhi Shahabad is 11:44. The total halt time of train 54377 at Anjhi Shahabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sharma is 6km away. The next stopping station is Algawan at a distance of 6km.

Algawan

It is the 48th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 337 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Algawan is AIG. The arrival time of 54377 at Algawan is 11:56. The departure time of train 54377 from Algawan is 11:57. The total halt time of train 54377 at Algawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anjhi Shahabad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kahiliya at a distance of 8km.

Kahiliya

It is the 49th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 345 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Kahiliya is KH. The arrival time of 54377 at Kahiliya is 12:08. The departure time of train 54377 from Kahiliya is 12:09. The total halt time of train 54377 at Kahiliya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Algawan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pt Ram Prasad Bismil at a distance of 4km.

Pt Ram Prasad Bismil

It is the 50th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 349 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Pt Ram Prasad Bismil is PRPM. The arrival time of 54377 at Pt Ram Prasad Bismil is 12:15. The departure time of train 54377 from Pt Ram Prasad Bismil is 12:16. The total halt time of train 54377 at Pt Ram Prasad Bismil is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kahiliya is 4km away. The next stopping station is Roza Jn at a distance of 5km.

Roza Jn

It is the 51st station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 354 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Roza Jn is ROZA. The arrival time of 54377 at Roza Jn is 12:26. The departure time of train 54377 from Roza Jn is 12:28. The total halt time of train 54377 at Roza Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pt Ram Prasad Bismil is 5km away. The next stopping station is Shajahanpurcort at a distance of 6km.

Shajahanpurcort

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 360 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Shajahanpurcort is SXK. The arrival time of 54377 at Shajahanpurcort is 12:38. The departure time of train 54377 from Shajahanpurcort is 12:39. The total halt time of train 54377 at Shajahanpurcort is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roza Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shahjehanpur at a distance of 1km.

Shahjehanpur

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 361 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Shahjehanpur is SPN. The arrival time of 54377 at Shahjehanpur is 12:45. The departure time of train 54377 from Shahjehanpur is 12:50. The total halt time of train 54377 at Shahjehanpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shajahanpurcort is 1km away. The next stopping station is Banthra at a distance of 9km.

Banthra

It is the 54th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 370 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Banthra is BTRA. The arrival time of 54377 at Banthra is 12:59. The departure time of train 54377 from Banthra is 13:00. The total halt time of train 54377 at Banthra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahjehanpur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bahadurpur H. at a distance of 3km.

Bahadurpur H.

It is the 55th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 373 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Bahadurpur H. is BHDH. The arrival time of 54377 at Bahadurpur H. is 13:06. The departure time of train 54377 from Bahadurpur H. is 13:07. The total halt time of train 54377 at Bahadurpur H. is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banthra is 3km away. The next stopping station is Tilhar at a distance of 7km.

Tilhar

It is the 56th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 380 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Tilhar is TLH. The arrival time of 54377 at Tilhar is 13:13. The departure time of train 54377 from Tilhar is 13:15. The total halt time of train 54377 at Tilhar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahadurpur H. is 7km away. The next stopping station is Miranpur Katra at a distance of 9km.

Miranpur Katra

It is the 57th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 389 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Miranpur Katra is MK. The arrival time of 54377 at Miranpur Katra is 13:25. The departure time of train 54377 from Miranpur Katra is 13:27. The total halt time of train 54377 at Miranpur Katra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilhar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bilpur at a distance of 7km.

Bilpur

It is the 58th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 396 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Bilpur is BLPU. The arrival time of 54377 at Bilpur is 13:36. The departure time of train 54377 from Bilpur is 13:38. The total halt time of train 54377 at Bilpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Miranpur Katra is 7km away. The next stopping station is Tisua at a distance of 7km.

Tisua

It is the 59th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 403 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Tisua is TSA. The arrival time of 54377 at Tisua is 13:48. The departure time of train 54377 from Tisua is 13:49. The total halt time of train 54377 at Tisua is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bilpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pitambarpur at a distance of 9km.

Pitambarpur

It is the 60th station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 412 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Pitambarpur is PMR. The arrival time of 54377 at Pitambarpur is 13:58. The departure time of train 54377 from Pitambarpur is 14:00. The total halt time of train 54377 at Pitambarpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tisua is 9km away. The next stopping station is Rasuriya at a distance of 9km.

Rasuriya

It is the 61st station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 421 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Rasuriya is RYS. The arrival time of 54377 at Rasuriya is 14:11. The departure time of train 54377 from Rasuriya is 14:12. The total halt time of train 54377 at Rasuriya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pitambarpur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bareilly Cantt at a distance of 7km.

Bareilly Cantt

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 428 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Bareilly Cantt is BRYC. The arrival time of 54377 at Bareilly Cantt is 14:22. The departure time of train 54377 from Bareilly Cantt is 14:23. The total halt time of train 54377 at Bareilly Cantt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rasuriya is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bareilly at a distance of 4km.

Bareilly

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass at a distance of 432 Km from the source station Prayagraj Sangam. The station code of Bareilly is BE. The arrival time of 54377 at Bareilly is 15:00. The previous stopping station, Bareilly Cantt is 4km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass?

Prayag, Rae Bareli Junction, Lucknow, Hardoi, Shahjehanpur are major halts where Prayag Bareilly Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54377 Prayag Bareilly Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of Prayag Bareilly Pass?

Train number of Prayag Bareilly Pass is 54377. You can check entire Prayag Bareilly Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

54377 train schedule Prayag Bareilly Pass train time table Prayag Bareilly Pass ka time table Prayag Bareilly Pass kitne baje hai Prayag Bareilly Pass ka number54377 train time table