54472 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
RKSH DLI PassengerDaily
1Rishikesh (RKSH)
Day:1
Daily

06:45
0 Km
2Virbhadra (VRH)
Day:1
Daily
06:56
06:57
5 Km
3Raiwala (RWL)
Day:1
Daily
07:10
07:12
12 Km
4Motichur (MOTC)
Day:1
Daily
07:24
07:26
18 Km
5Haridwar Jn (HW)
Day:1
Daily
07:45
08:10
23 Km
6Jwalapur (JWP)
Day:1
Daily
08:17
08:18
27 Km
7Ikkar (IKK)
Day:1
Daily
08:25
08:26
31 Km
8Pathri (PRI)
Day:1
Daily
08:34
08:35
36 Km
9Aithal (ATMO)
Day:1
Daily
08:44
08:45
42 Km
10Laksar Jn (LRJ)
Day:1
Daily
09:00
09:25
50 Km
11Dausni (DSNI)
Day:1
Daily
09:33
09:34
55 Km
12Landaura (LDR)
Day:1
Daily
09:41
09:42
60 Km
13Dhandhera (DNRA)
Day:1
Daily
09:48
09:50
65 Km
14Roorkee (RK)
Day:1
Daily
09:55
10:00
68 Km
15Iqbalpur (IQB)
Day:1
Daily
10:12
10:14
76 Km
16Chodiala (CDL)
Day:1
Daily
10:24
10:25
82 Km
17Sunehti Kharkhr (SNKE)
Day:1
Daily
10:32
10:33
88 Km
18Baliakheri (BAE)
Day:1
Daily
10:42
10:43
93 Km
19Saharanpur (SRE)
Day:1
Daily
11:45
12:20
103 Km
20Tapri (TPZ)
Day:1
Daily
12:32
12:33
110 Km
21Nagal (NGL)
Day:1
Daily
12:42
12:43
120 Km
22Talheri Buzurg (THJ)
Day:1
Daily
12:51
12:52
127 Km
23Deoband (DBD)
Day:1
Daily
13:01
13:02
137 Km
24Rohana Kalan (RNA)
Day:1
Daily
13:12
13:13
149 Km
25Bamanheri (BMHR)
Day:1
Daily
13:21
13:22
157 Km
26Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
Day:1
Daily
13:48
13:50
161 Km
27Jaruda Naraa (JDW)
Day:1
Daily
14:02
14:03
169 Km
28Mansurpur (MSP)
Day:1
Daily
14:10
14:11
174 Km
29Khatauli (KAT)
Day:1
Daily
14:20
14:21
183 Km
30Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)
Day:1
Daily
14:30
14:31
193 Km
31Daurala (DRLA)
Day:1
Daily
14:39
14:40
200 Km
32Pabli Khas (PQY)
Day:1
Daily
14:48
14:49
208 Km
33Meerut Cant (MUT)
Day:1
Daily
14:55
14:56
212 Km
34Meerut City (MTC)
Day:1
Daily
15:07
15:12
217 Km
35Partapur (PRTP)
Day:1
Daily
15:18
15:19
224 Km
36Mohiuddinpur (MUZ)
Day:1
Daily
15:25
15:26
228 Km
37Modinagar (MDNR)
Day:1
Daily
15:34
15:35
236 Km
38Muradnagar (MUD)
Day:1
Daily
15:45
15:46
246 Km
39Duhai (DXH)
Day:1
Daily
15:52
15:53
250 Km
40Guldhar (GUH)
Day:1
Daily
15:58
15:59
254 Km
41N Ghaziabad (GZN)
Day:1
Daily
16:05
16:06
258 Km
42Ghaziabad (GZB)
Day:1
Daily
16:58
17:00
264 Km
43Sahibabad (SBB)
Day:1
Daily
17:09
17:10
271 Km
44Viveka Vihar (VVB)
Day:1
Daily
17:16
17:17
275 Km
45Delhi Shahdara (DSA)
Day:1
Daily
17:23
17:24
278 Km
46Delhi (DLI)
Day:1
Daily
17:50
284 Km

54472 RKSH DLI Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Rishikesh (RKSH) and Delhi (DLI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54472. At the top of the page, one can find the 54472 train route and the 54472 train time table. It departs from the source station Rishikesh (RKSH) at 06:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Delhi (DLI) at 17:50 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 284 kilometre. 54472 train route includes travel journey through 46 stations, and it has stoppages on Rishikesh, Virbhadra, Raiwala, Motichur, Haridwar Jn, Jwalapur, Ikkar, Pathri, Aithal, Laksar Jn, Dausni, Landaura, Dhandhera, Roorkee, Iqbalpur, Chodiala, Sunehti Kharkhr, Baliakheri, Saharanpur, Tapri, Nagal, Talheri Buzurg, Deoband, Rohana Kalan, Bamanheri, Muzaffarnagar, Jaruda Naraa, Mansurpur, Khatauli, Sakhoti Tanda, Daurala, Pabli Khas, Meerut Cant, Meerut City, Partapur, Mohiuddinpur, Modinagar, Muradnagar, Duhai, Guldhar, N Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad, Sahibabad, Viveka Vihar, Delhi Shahdara, Delhi.

54472 RKSH DLI Passenger Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 54472 train time table, travelling by 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Rishikesh

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger. The station code of Rishikesh is RKSH. The departure time of train 54472 from Rishikesh is 06:45. The next stopping station is Virbhadra at a distance of 5km.

Virbhadra

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Virbhadra is VRH. The arrival time of 54472 at Virbhadra is 06:56. The departure time of train 54472 from Virbhadra is 06:57. The total halt time of train 54472 at Virbhadra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rishikesh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Raiwala at a distance of 7km.

Raiwala

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Raiwala is RWL. The arrival time of 54472 at Raiwala is 07:10. The departure time of train 54472 from Raiwala is 07:12. The total halt time of train 54472 at Raiwala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Virbhadra is 7km away. The next stopping station is Motichur at a distance of 6km.

Motichur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Motichur is MOTC. The arrival time of 54472 at Motichur is 07:24. The departure time of train 54472 from Motichur is 07:26. The total halt time of train 54472 at Motichur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raiwala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Haridwar Jn at a distance of 5km.

Haridwar Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Haridwar Jn is HW. The arrival time of 54472 at Haridwar Jn is 07:45. The departure time of train 54472 from Haridwar Jn is 08:10. The total halt time of train 54472 at Haridwar Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Motichur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jwalapur at a distance of 4km.

Jwalapur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Jwalapur is JWP. The arrival time of 54472 at Jwalapur is 08:17. The departure time of train 54472 from Jwalapur is 08:18. The total halt time of train 54472 at Jwalapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haridwar Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Ikkar at a distance of 4km.

Ikkar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Ikkar is IKK. The arrival time of 54472 at Ikkar is 08:25. The departure time of train 54472 from Ikkar is 08:26. The total halt time of train 54472 at Ikkar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jwalapur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Pathri at a distance of 5km.

Pathri

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Pathri is PRI. The arrival time of 54472 at Pathri is 08:34. The departure time of train 54472 from Pathri is 08:35. The total halt time of train 54472 at Pathri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ikkar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Aithal at a distance of 6km.

Aithal

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Aithal is ATMO. The arrival time of 54472 at Aithal is 08:44. The departure time of train 54472 from Aithal is 08:45. The total halt time of train 54472 at Aithal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pathri is 6km away. The next stopping station is Laksar Jn at a distance of 8km.

Laksar Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Laksar Jn is LRJ. The arrival time of 54472 at Laksar Jn is 09:00. The departure time of train 54472 from Laksar Jn is 09:25. The total halt time of train 54472 at Laksar Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aithal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dausni at a distance of 5km.

Dausni

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Dausni is DSNI. The arrival time of 54472 at Dausni is 09:33. The departure time of train 54472 from Dausni is 09:34. The total halt time of train 54472 at Dausni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laksar Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Landaura at a distance of 5km.

Landaura

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Landaura is LDR. The arrival time of 54472 at Landaura is 09:41. The departure time of train 54472 from Landaura is 09:42. The total halt time of train 54472 at Landaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dausni is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dhandhera at a distance of 5km.

Dhandhera

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Dhandhera is DNRA. The arrival time of 54472 at Dhandhera is 09:48. The departure time of train 54472 from Dhandhera is 09:50. The total halt time of train 54472 at Dhandhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Landaura is 5km away. The next stopping station is Roorkee at a distance of 3km.

Roorkee

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Roorkee is RK. The arrival time of 54472 at Roorkee is 09:55. The departure time of train 54472 from Roorkee is 10:00. The total halt time of train 54472 at Roorkee is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhandhera is 3km away. The next stopping station is Iqbalpur at a distance of 8km.

Iqbalpur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Iqbalpur is IQB. The arrival time of 54472 at Iqbalpur is 10:12. The departure time of train 54472 from Iqbalpur is 10:14. The total halt time of train 54472 at Iqbalpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roorkee is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chodiala at a distance of 6km.

Chodiala

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Chodiala is CDL. The arrival time of 54472 at Chodiala is 10:24. The departure time of train 54472 from Chodiala is 10:25. The total halt time of train 54472 at Chodiala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Iqbalpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sunehti Kharkhr at a distance of 6km.

Sunehti Kharkhr

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Sunehti Kharkhr is SNKE. The arrival time of 54472 at Sunehti Kharkhr is 10:32. The departure time of train 54472 from Sunehti Kharkhr is 10:33. The total halt time of train 54472 at Sunehti Kharkhr is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chodiala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Baliakheri at a distance of 5km.

Baliakheri

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Baliakheri is BAE. The arrival time of 54472 at Baliakheri is 10:42. The departure time of train 54472 from Baliakheri is 10:43. The total halt time of train 54472 at Baliakheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sunehti Kharkhr is 5km away. The next stopping station is Saharanpur at a distance of 10km.

Saharanpur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Saharanpur is SRE. The arrival time of 54472 at Saharanpur is 11:45. The departure time of train 54472 from Saharanpur is 12:20. The total halt time of train 54472 at Saharanpur is 35 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baliakheri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Tapri at a distance of 7km.

Tapri

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Tapri is TPZ. The arrival time of 54472 at Tapri is 12:32. The departure time of train 54472 from Tapri is 12:33. The total halt time of train 54472 at Tapri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saharanpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nagal at a distance of 10km.

Nagal

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 120 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Nagal is NGL. The arrival time of 54472 at Nagal is 12:42. The departure time of train 54472 from Nagal is 12:43. The total halt time of train 54472 at Nagal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tapri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Talheri Buzurg at a distance of 7km.

Talheri Buzurg

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Talheri Buzurg is THJ. The arrival time of 54472 at Talheri Buzurg is 12:51. The departure time of train 54472 from Talheri Buzurg is 12:52. The total halt time of train 54472 at Talheri Buzurg is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagal is 7km away. The next stopping station is Deoband at a distance of 10km.

Deoband

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Deoband is DBD. The arrival time of 54472 at Deoband is 13:01. The departure time of train 54472 from Deoband is 13:02. The total halt time of train 54472 at Deoband is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talheri Buzurg is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rohana Kalan at a distance of 12km.

Rohana Kalan

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Rohana Kalan is RNA. The arrival time of 54472 at Rohana Kalan is 13:12. The departure time of train 54472 from Rohana Kalan is 13:13. The total halt time of train 54472 at Rohana Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deoband is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bamanheri at a distance of 8km.

Bamanheri

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Bamanheri is BMHR. The arrival time of 54472 at Bamanheri is 13:21. The departure time of train 54472 from Bamanheri is 13:22. The total halt time of train 54472 at Bamanheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rohana Kalan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Muzaffarnagar at a distance of 4km.

Muzaffarnagar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Muzaffarnagar is MOZ. The arrival time of 54472 at Muzaffarnagar is 13:48. The departure time of train 54472 from Muzaffarnagar is 13:50. The total halt time of train 54472 at Muzaffarnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bamanheri is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jaruda Naraa at a distance of 8km.

Jaruda Naraa

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Jaruda Naraa is JDW. The arrival time of 54472 at Jaruda Naraa is 14:02. The departure time of train 54472 from Jaruda Naraa is 14:03. The total halt time of train 54472 at Jaruda Naraa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muzaffarnagar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mansurpur at a distance of 5km.

Mansurpur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 174 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Mansurpur is MSP. The arrival time of 54472 at Mansurpur is 14:10. The departure time of train 54472 from Mansurpur is 14:11. The total halt time of train 54472 at Mansurpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaruda Naraa is 5km away. The next stopping station is Khatauli at a distance of 9km.

Khatauli

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 183 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Khatauli is KAT. The arrival time of 54472 at Khatauli is 14:20. The departure time of train 54472 from Khatauli is 14:21. The total halt time of train 54472 at Khatauli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mansurpur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sakhoti Tanda at a distance of 10km.

Sakhoti Tanda

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 193 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Sakhoti Tanda is SKF. The arrival time of 54472 at Sakhoti Tanda is 14:30. The departure time of train 54472 from Sakhoti Tanda is 14:31. The total halt time of train 54472 at Sakhoti Tanda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khatauli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Daurala at a distance of 7km.

Daurala

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 200 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Daurala is DRLA. The arrival time of 54472 at Daurala is 14:39. The departure time of train 54472 from Daurala is 14:40. The total halt time of train 54472 at Daurala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sakhoti Tanda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pabli Khas at a distance of 8km.

Pabli Khas

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 208 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Pabli Khas is PQY. The arrival time of 54472 at Pabli Khas is 14:48. The departure time of train 54472 from Pabli Khas is 14:49. The total halt time of train 54472 at Pabli Khas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daurala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Meerut Cant at a distance of 4km.

Meerut Cant

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Meerut Cant is MUT. The arrival time of 54472 at Meerut Cant is 14:55. The departure time of train 54472 from Meerut Cant is 14:56. The total halt time of train 54472 at Meerut Cant is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pabli Khas is 4km away. The next stopping station is Meerut City at a distance of 5km.

Meerut City

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 217 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Meerut City is MTC. The arrival time of 54472 at Meerut City is 15:07. The departure time of train 54472 from Meerut City is 15:12. The total halt time of train 54472 at Meerut City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Meerut Cant is 5km away. The next stopping station is Partapur at a distance of 7km.

Partapur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Partapur is PRTP. The arrival time of 54472 at Partapur is 15:18. The departure time of train 54472 from Partapur is 15:19. The total halt time of train 54472 at Partapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Meerut City is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mohiuddinpur at a distance of 4km.

Mohiuddinpur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 228 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Mohiuddinpur is MUZ. The arrival time of 54472 at Mohiuddinpur is 15:25. The departure time of train 54472 from Mohiuddinpur is 15:26. The total halt time of train 54472 at Mohiuddinpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Partapur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Modinagar at a distance of 8km.

Modinagar

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 236 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Modinagar is MDNR. The arrival time of 54472 at Modinagar is 15:34. The departure time of train 54472 from Modinagar is 15:35. The total halt time of train 54472 at Modinagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mohiuddinpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Muradnagar at a distance of 10km.

Muradnagar

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 246 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Muradnagar is MUD. The arrival time of 54472 at Muradnagar is 15:45. The departure time of train 54472 from Muradnagar is 15:46. The total halt time of train 54472 at Muradnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Modinagar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Duhai at a distance of 4km.

Duhai

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 250 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Duhai is DXH. The arrival time of 54472 at Duhai is 15:52. The departure time of train 54472 from Duhai is 15:53. The total halt time of train 54472 at Duhai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muradnagar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Guldhar at a distance of 4km.

Guldhar

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 254 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Guldhar is GUH. The arrival time of 54472 at Guldhar is 15:58. The departure time of train 54472 from Guldhar is 15:59. The total halt time of train 54472 at Guldhar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Duhai is 4km away. The next stopping station is N Ghaziabad at a distance of 4km.

N Ghaziabad

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 258 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of N Ghaziabad is GZN. The arrival time of 54472 at N Ghaziabad is 16:05. The departure time of train 54472 from N Ghaziabad is 16:06. The total halt time of train 54472 at N Ghaziabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guldhar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Ghaziabad at a distance of 6km.

Ghaziabad

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 264 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Ghaziabad is GZB. The arrival time of 54472 at Ghaziabad is 16:58. The departure time of train 54472 from Ghaziabad is 17:00. The total halt time of train 54472 at Ghaziabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, N Ghaziabad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sahibabad at a distance of 7km.

Sahibabad

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 271 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Sahibabad is SBB. The arrival time of 54472 at Sahibabad is 17:09. The departure time of train 54472 from Sahibabad is 17:10. The total halt time of train 54472 at Sahibabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaziabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Viveka Vihar at a distance of 4km.

Viveka Vihar

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 275 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Viveka Vihar is VVB. The arrival time of 54472 at Viveka Vihar is 17:16. The departure time of train 54472 from Viveka Vihar is 17:17. The total halt time of train 54472 at Viveka Vihar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibabad is 4km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Shahdara at a distance of 3km.

Delhi Shahdara

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 278 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Delhi Shahdara is DSA. The arrival time of 54472 at Delhi Shahdara is 17:23. The departure time of train 54472 from Delhi Shahdara is 17:24. The total halt time of train 54472 at Delhi Shahdara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Viveka Vihar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Delhi at a distance of 6km.

Delhi

It is the 46th station in the train route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger at a distance of 284 Km from the source station Rishikesh. The station code of Delhi is DLI. The arrival time of 54472 at Delhi is 17:50. The previous stopping station, Delhi Shahdara is 6km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger?

Haridwar Junction, Laksar Junction, Roorkee, Saharanpur, Meerut City are major halts where RKSH DLI Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54472 RKSH DLI Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of RKSH DLI Passenger?

Train number of RKSH DLI Passenger is 54472. You can check entire RKSH DLI Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

54472 train schedule RKSH DLI Passenger train time table RKSH DLI Passenger ka time table RKSH DLI Passenger kitne baje hai RKSH DLI Passenger ka number54472 train time table