54476 Dli Hw Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Haridwar Junction Delhi Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  11 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Haridwar Junction
(HW)

04:25
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Jwalapur
(JWP)
04:32
04:34
Halt: 2 Min
4 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Ikkar
(IKK)
04:41
04:43
Halt: 2 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Pathri
(PRI)
04:50
04:52
Halt: 2 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Aithal
(ATMO)
05:00
05:02
Halt: 2 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Laksar Junction
(LRJ)
05:20
05:55
Halt: 35 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Dausni
(DSNI)
06:03
06:04
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Landaura
(LDR)
06:11
06:12
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Dhandhera
(DNRA)
06:18
06:20
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Roorkee
(RK)
06:29
06:32
Halt: 3 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Iqbalpur
(IQB)
06:43
06:44
Halt: 1 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Chodiala
(CDL)
06:53
06:54
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Sunehti Kharkhr
(SNKE)
07:01
07:02
Halt: 1 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Baliakheri
(BAE)
07:08
07:10
Halt: 2 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Saharanpur
(SRE)
07:55
08:35
Halt: 40 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Tapri
(TPZ)
08:47
08:48
Halt: 1 Min
87 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Manani
(MNZ)
09:00
09:01
Halt: 1 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Bhankala Halt
(BNQL)
09:08
09:09
Halt: 1 Min
103 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Rampurmani Haran
(RPMN)
09:15
09:16
Halt: 1 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Sona Arjunpur
(SNAP)
09:24
09:25
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Nanauta
(NNX)
09:32
09:33
Halt: 1 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Thana Bhawan
(THBN)
09:53
09:54
Halt: 1 Min
129 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Thana Bhawan Tn
(TBTN)
09:59
10:00
Halt: 1 Min
131 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Harishpur
(HHP)
10:06
10:07
Halt: 1 Min
136 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Hind
(HIND)
10:13
10:14
Halt: 1 Min
140 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Silawar
(SLWR)
10:20
10:21
Halt: 1 Min
143 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Shamli
(SMQL)
10:35
12:00
Halt: 85 Min
150 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Gujran Balwa
(GLBN)
12:11
12:12
Halt: 1 Min
155 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Khandrawali
(KZI)
12:17
12:18
Halt: 1 Min
158 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Kandhla
(KQL)
12:25
12:26
Halt: 1 Min
164 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Ailam
(AILM)
12:35
12:36
Halt: 1 Min
170 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Asara Halt
(ASAR)
12:40
12:41
Halt: 1 Min
173 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Bhudpur
(BDHP)
12:46
12:47
Halt: 1 Min
176 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Qasimpur Kheri
(KPKI)
12:53
12:54
Halt: 1 Min
180 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Baoli
(BAOL)
13:01
13:02
Halt: 1 Min
185 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Baraut
(BTU)
13:08
13:09
Halt: 1 Min
190 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Barka
(BADK)
13:14
13:15
Halt: 1 Min
192 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Alawalpur I Pur
(AIH)
13:20
13:21
Halt: 1 Min
195 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Sujra
(SUJR)
13:27
13:28
Halt: 1 Min
199 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Bagpat Road
(BPM)
13:35
13:36
Halt: 1 Min
205 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Ahera Halt
(AHQ)
13:42
13:43
Halt: 1 Min
208 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Sanhera Halt
(SFA)
13:48
13:49
Halt: 1 Min
211 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Khekra
(KEX)
14:28
14:29
Halt: 1 Min
215 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Fakharpur Halt
(FAP)
14:35
14:36
Halt: 1 Min
218 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Gotra Halt
(GTRA)
14:41
14:42
Halt: 1 Min
222 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Nursratabad Kharkhar
(NTG)
14:48
14:49
Halt: 1 Min
226 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Noli
(NOLI)
14:54
14:55
Halt: 1 Min
229 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Behta Hazipur Halt
(BHHZ)
15:01
15:02
Halt: 1 Min
232 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Delhi Shahdara
(DSA)
15:38
15:40
Halt: 2 Min
238 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Delhi Junction
(DLI)
16:05
244 Km
Day 1
daily

54476 Dli Hw Pass is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Delhi Jn (DLI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54476. At the top of the page, one can find the 54476 train route and the 54476 train time table. It departs from the source station Haridwar Jn (HW) at 04:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Delhi Jn (DLI) at 16:05 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 244 kilometre. 54476 train route includes travel journey through 50 stations, and it has stoppages on Haridwar Jn, Jwalapur, Ikkar, Pathri, Aithal, Laksar Jn, Dausni, Landaura, Dhandhera, Roorkee, Iqbalpur, Chodiala, Sunehti Kharkhr, Baliakheri, Saharanpur, Tapri, Manani, Bhankala Halt, Rampurmani Haran, Sona Arjunpur, Nanauta, Thana Bhawan, Thana Bhawan Tn, Harishpur, Hind, Silawar, Shamli, Gujran Balwa, Khandrawali, Kandhla, Ailam, Asara Halt, Bhudpur, Qasimpur Kheri, Baoli, Baraut, Barka, Alawalpur I Pur, Sujra, Bagpat Road, Ahera Halt, Sanhera Halt, Khekra, Fakharpur Halt, Gotra Halt, Nursratabad Kharkhar, Noli, Behta Hazipur Halt, Delhi Shahdara, Delhi Jn.

54476 Dli Hw Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 54476 train time table, travelling by 54476 Dli Hw Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Haridwar Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass. The station code of Haridwar Jn is HW. The departure time of train 54476 from Haridwar Jn is 04:25. The next stopping station is Jwalapur at a distance of 4km.

2. Jwalapur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Jwalapur is JWP. The arrival time of 54476 at Jwalapur is 04:32. The departure time of train 54476 from Jwalapur is 04:34. The total halt time of train 54476 at Jwalapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haridwar Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Ikkar at a distance of 4km.

3. Ikkar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Ikkar is IKK. The arrival time of 54476 at Ikkar is 04:41. The departure time of train 54476 from Ikkar is 04:43. The total halt time of train 54476 at Ikkar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jwalapur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Pathri at a distance of 5km.

4. Pathri

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Pathri is PRI. The arrival time of 54476 at Pathri is 04:50. The departure time of train 54476 from Pathri is 04:52. The total halt time of train 54476 at Pathri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ikkar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Aithal at a distance of 6km.

5. Aithal

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Aithal is ATMO. The arrival time of 54476 at Aithal is 05:00. The departure time of train 54476 from Aithal is 05:02. The total halt time of train 54476 at Aithal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pathri is 6km away. The next stopping station is Laksar Jn at a distance of 8km.

6. Laksar Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Laksar Jn is LRJ. The arrival time of 54476 at Laksar Jn is 05:20. The departure time of train 54476 from Laksar Jn is 05:55. The total halt time of train 54476 at Laksar Jn is 35 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aithal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dausni at a distance of 6km.

7. Dausni

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Dausni is DSNI. The arrival time of 54476 at Dausni is 06:03. The departure time of train 54476 from Dausni is 06:04. The total halt time of train 54476 at Dausni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laksar Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Landaura at a distance of 4km.

8. Landaura

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Landaura is LDR. The arrival time of 54476 at Landaura is 06:11. The departure time of train 54476 from Landaura is 06:12. The total halt time of train 54476 at Landaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dausni is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dhandhera at a distance of 5km.

9. Dhandhera

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Dhandhera is DNRA. The arrival time of 54476 at Dhandhera is 06:18. The departure time of train 54476 from Dhandhera is 06:20. The total halt time of train 54476 at Dhandhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Landaura is 5km away. The next stopping station is Roorkee at a distance of 3km.

10. Roorkee

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Roorkee is RK. The arrival time of 54476 at Roorkee is 06:29. The departure time of train 54476 from Roorkee is 06:32. The total halt time of train 54476 at Roorkee is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhandhera is 3km away. The next stopping station is Iqbalpur at a distance of 8km.

11. Iqbalpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Iqbalpur is IQB. The arrival time of 54476 at Iqbalpur is 06:43. The departure time of train 54476 from Iqbalpur is 06:44. The total halt time of train 54476 at Iqbalpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roorkee is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chodiala at a distance of 6km.

12. Chodiala

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Chodiala is CDL. The arrival time of 54476 at Chodiala is 06:53. The departure time of train 54476 from Chodiala is 06:54. The total halt time of train 54476 at Chodiala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Iqbalpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sunehti Kharkhr at a distance of 6km.

13. Sunehti Kharkhr

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Sunehti Kharkhr is SNKE. The arrival time of 54476 at Sunehti Kharkhr is 07:01. The departure time of train 54476 from Sunehti Kharkhr is 07:02. The total halt time of train 54476 at Sunehti Kharkhr is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chodiala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Baliakheri at a distance of 5km.

14. Baliakheri

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Baliakheri is BAE. The arrival time of 54476 at Baliakheri is 07:08. The departure time of train 54476 from Baliakheri is 07:10. The total halt time of train 54476 at Baliakheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sunehti Kharkhr is 5km away. The next stopping station is Saharanpur at a distance of 10km.

15. Saharanpur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Saharanpur is SRE. The arrival time of 54476 at Saharanpur is 07:55. The departure time of train 54476 from Saharanpur is 08:35. The total halt time of train 54476 at Saharanpur is 40 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baliakheri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Tapri at a distance of 7km.

16. Tapri

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Tapri is TPZ. The arrival time of 54476 at Tapri is 08:47. The departure time of train 54476 from Tapri is 08:48. The total halt time of train 54476 at Tapri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saharanpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Manani at a distance of 11km.

17. Manani

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Manani is MNZ. The arrival time of 54476 at Manani is 09:00. The departure time of train 54476 from Manani is 09:01. The total halt time of train 54476 at Manani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tapri is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bhankala Halt at a distance of 5km.

18. Bhankala Halt

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Bhankala Halt is BNQL. The arrival time of 54476 at Bhankala Halt is 09:08. The departure time of train 54476 from Bhankala Halt is 09:09. The total halt time of train 54476 at Bhankala Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manani is 5km away. The next stopping station is Rampurmani Haran at a distance of 4km.

19. Rampurmani Haran

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Rampurmani Haran is RPMN. The arrival time of 54476 at Rampurmani Haran is 09:15. The departure time of train 54476 from Rampurmani Haran is 09:16. The total halt time of train 54476 at Rampurmani Haran is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhankala Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sona Arjunpur at a distance of 6km.

20. Sona Arjunpur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Sona Arjunpur is SNAP. The arrival time of 54476 at Sona Arjunpur is 09:24. The departure time of train 54476 from Sona Arjunpur is 09:25. The total halt time of train 54476 at Sona Arjunpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampurmani Haran is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nanauta at a distance of 6km.

21. Nanauta

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Nanauta is NNX. The arrival time of 54476 at Nanauta is 09:32. The departure time of train 54476 from Nanauta is 09:33. The total halt time of train 54476 at Nanauta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sona Arjunpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Thana Bhawan at a distance of 10km.

22. Thana Bhawan

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Thana Bhawan is THBN. The arrival time of 54476 at Thana Bhawan is 09:53. The departure time of train 54476 from Thana Bhawan is 09:54. The total halt time of train 54476 at Thana Bhawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nanauta is 10km away. The next stopping station is Thana Bhawan Tn at a distance of 2km.

23. Thana Bhawan Tn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Thana Bhawan Tn is TBTN. The arrival time of 54476 at Thana Bhawan Tn is 09:59. The departure time of train 54476 from Thana Bhawan Tn is 10:00. The total halt time of train 54476 at Thana Bhawan Tn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thana Bhawan is 2km away. The next stopping station is Harishpur at a distance of 5km.

24. Harishpur

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Harishpur is HHP. The arrival time of 54476 at Harishpur is 10:06. The departure time of train 54476 from Harishpur is 10:07. The total halt time of train 54476 at Harishpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thana Bhawan Tn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hind at a distance of 4km.

25. Hind

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Hind is HIND. The arrival time of 54476 at Hind is 10:13. The departure time of train 54476 from Hind is 10:14. The total halt time of train 54476 at Hind is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harishpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Silawar at a distance of 3km.

26. Silawar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 143 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Silawar is SLWR. The arrival time of 54476 at Silawar is 10:20. The departure time of train 54476 from Silawar is 10:21. The total halt time of train 54476 at Silawar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hind is 3km away. The next stopping station is Shamli at a distance of 7km.

27. Shamli

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 150 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Shamli is SMQL. The arrival time of 54476 at Shamli is 10:35. The departure time of train 54476 from Shamli is 12:00. The total halt time of train 54476 at Shamli is 85 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silawar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gujran Balwa at a distance of 5km.

28. Gujran Balwa

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 155 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Gujran Balwa is GLBN. The arrival time of 54476 at Gujran Balwa is 12:11. The departure time of train 54476 from Gujran Balwa is 12:12. The total halt time of train 54476 at Gujran Balwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shamli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Khandrawali at a distance of 3km.

29. Khandrawali

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 158 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Khandrawali is KZI. The arrival time of 54476 at Khandrawali is 12:17. The departure time of train 54476 from Khandrawali is 12:18. The total halt time of train 54476 at Khandrawali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gujran Balwa is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kandhla at a distance of 6km.

30. Kandhla

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 164 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Kandhla is KQL. The arrival time of 54476 at Kandhla is 12:25. The departure time of train 54476 from Kandhla is 12:26. The total halt time of train 54476 at Kandhla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandrawali is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ailam at a distance of 6km.

31. Ailam

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Ailam is AILM. The arrival time of 54476 at Ailam is 12:35. The departure time of train 54476 from Ailam is 12:36. The total halt time of train 54476 at Ailam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kandhla is 6km away. The next stopping station is Asara Halt at a distance of 3km.

32. Asara Halt

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 173 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Asara Halt is ASAR. The arrival time of 54476 at Asara Halt is 12:40. The departure time of train 54476 from Asara Halt is 12:41. The total halt time of train 54476 at Asara Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ailam is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bhudpur at a distance of 3km.

33. Bhudpur

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Bhudpur is BDHP. The arrival time of 54476 at Bhudpur is 12:46. The departure time of train 54476 from Bhudpur is 12:47. The total halt time of train 54476 at Bhudpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asara Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Qasimpur Kheri at a distance of 4km.

34. Qasimpur Kheri

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Qasimpur Kheri is KPKI. The arrival time of 54476 at Qasimpur Kheri is 12:53. The departure time of train 54476 from Qasimpur Kheri is 12:54. The total halt time of train 54476 at Qasimpur Kheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhudpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Baoli at a distance of 5km.

35. Baoli

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Baoli is BAOL. The arrival time of 54476 at Baoli is 13:01. The departure time of train 54476 from Baoli is 13:02. The total halt time of train 54476 at Baoli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Qasimpur Kheri is 5km away. The next stopping station is Baraut at a distance of 5km.

36. Baraut

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 190 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Baraut is BTU. The arrival time of 54476 at Baraut is 13:08. The departure time of train 54476 from Baraut is 13:09. The total halt time of train 54476 at Baraut is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baoli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Barka at a distance of 2km.

37. Barka

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Barka is BADK. The arrival time of 54476 at Barka is 13:14. The departure time of train 54476 from Barka is 13:15. The total halt time of train 54476 at Barka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baraut is 2km away. The next stopping station is Alawalpur I Pur at a distance of 3km.

38. Alawalpur I Pur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Alawalpur I Pur is AIH. The arrival time of 54476 at Alawalpur I Pur is 13:20. The departure time of train 54476 from Alawalpur I Pur is 13:21. The total halt time of train 54476 at Alawalpur I Pur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barka is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sujra at a distance of 4km.

39. Sujra

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Sujra is SUJR. The arrival time of 54476 at Sujra is 13:27. The departure time of train 54476 from Sujra is 13:28. The total halt time of train 54476 at Sujra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alawalpur I Pur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bagpat Road at a distance of 6km.

40. Bagpat Road

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Bagpat Road is BPM. The arrival time of 54476 at Bagpat Road is 13:35. The departure time of train 54476 from Bagpat Road is 13:36. The total halt time of train 54476 at Bagpat Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sujra is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ahera Halt at a distance of 3km.

41. Ahera Halt

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 208 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Ahera Halt is AHQ. The arrival time of 54476 at Ahera Halt is 13:42. The departure time of train 54476 from Ahera Halt is 13:43. The total halt time of train 54476 at Ahera Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagpat Road is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sanhera Halt at a distance of 3km.

42. Sanhera Halt

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 211 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Sanhera Halt is SFA. The arrival time of 54476 at Sanhera Halt is 13:48. The departure time of train 54476 from Sanhera Halt is 13:49. The total halt time of train 54476 at Sanhera Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahera Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Khekra at a distance of 4km.

43. Khekra

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Khekra is KEX. The arrival time of 54476 at Khekra is 14:28. The departure time of train 54476 from Khekra is 14:29. The total halt time of train 54476 at Khekra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanhera Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Fakharpur Halt at a distance of 3km.

44. Fakharpur Halt

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 218 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Fakharpur Halt is FAP. The arrival time of 54476 at Fakharpur Halt is 14:35. The departure time of train 54476 from Fakharpur Halt is 14:36. The total halt time of train 54476 at Fakharpur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khekra is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gotra Halt at a distance of 4km.

45. Gotra Halt

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 222 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Gotra Halt is GTRA. The arrival time of 54476 at Gotra Halt is 14:41. The departure time of train 54476 from Gotra Halt is 14:42. The total halt time of train 54476 at Gotra Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fakharpur Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nursratabad Kharkhar at a distance of 4km.

46. Nursratabad Kharkhar

It is the 46th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 226 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Nursratabad Kharkhar is NTG. The arrival time of 54476 at Nursratabad Kharkhar is 14:48. The departure time of train 54476 from Nursratabad Kharkhar is 14:49. The total halt time of train 54476 at Nursratabad Kharkhar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gotra Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Noli at a distance of 3km.

47. Noli

It is the 47th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 229 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Noli is NOLI. The arrival time of 54476 at Noli is 14:54. The departure time of train 54476 from Noli is 14:55. The total halt time of train 54476 at Noli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nursratabad Kharkhar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Behta Hazipur Halt at a distance of 3km.

48. Behta Hazipur Halt

It is the 48th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Behta Hazipur Halt is BHHZ. The arrival time of 54476 at Behta Hazipur Halt is 15:01. The departure time of train 54476 from Behta Hazipur Halt is 15:02. The total halt time of train 54476 at Behta Hazipur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Noli is 3km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Shahdara at a distance of 6km.

49. Delhi Shahdara

It is the 49th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 238 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Delhi Shahdara is DSA. The arrival time of 54476 at Delhi Shahdara is 15:38. The departure time of train 54476 from Delhi Shahdara is 15:40. The total halt time of train 54476 at Delhi Shahdara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Behta Hazipur Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Delhi Jn at a distance of 6km.

50. Delhi Jn

It is the 50th station in the train route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass at a distance of 244 Km from the source station Haridwar Jn. The station code of Delhi Jn is DLI. The arrival time of 54476 at Delhi Jn is 16:05. The previous stopping station, Delhi Shahdara is 6km away.

54476 Dli Hw Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54476 Dli Hw Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54476 Dli Hw Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54476 Dli Hw Pass?

Laksar Junction, Saharanpur, Shamli are major halts where Dli Hw Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54476 Dli Hw Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54476 Dli Hw Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Dli Hw Pass?

Train number of Dli Hw Pass is 54476. You can check entire Dli Hw Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54476 train schedule Dli Hw Pass train time table Dli Hw Pass ka time table Dli Hw Pass kitne baje hai Dli Hw Pass ka number54476 train time table