54604 LDH RTGH Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Ludhiana Junction Ratangarh Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  10 Hrs 35 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Ludhiana Junction
(LDH)

14:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Gill
(GILL)
14:45
14:47
Halt: 2 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Jassowal
(JSL)
14:56
14:57
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Kila Raipur
(QRP)
15:03
15:04
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Ahmadgarh
(AHH)
15:14
15:16
Halt: 2 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Rhra Ghalughra
(RHW)
15:22
15:23
Halt: 1 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Kup
(KUP)
15:29
15:30
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Malerkotla
(MET)
15:40
15:42
Halt: 2 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Himmatana
(HMI)
15:50
15:51
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Dhuri Junction
(DUI)
16:08
16:10
Halt: 2 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bahadur Singh W
(BSS)
16:23
16:24
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Sangrur
(SAG)
16:30
16:32
Halt: 2 Min
78 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Bharur
(BZ)
16:42
16:43
Halt: 1 Min
85 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Sunam Udham Singh Wala
(SFMU)
16:52
16:54
Halt: 2 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Chajli
(CJL)
17:02
17:03
Halt: 1 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Govindgarh Khkr
(GGKR)
17:08
17:09
Halt: 1 Min
106 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Lehra Gaga
(LHA)
17:16
17:18
Halt: 2 Min
112 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Gurnay
(GRN)
17:40
17:41
Halt: 1 Min
121 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Jakhal Junction
(JHL)
18:00
18:10
Halt: 10 Min
128 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Kudni
(KUDN)
18:17
18:18
Halt: 1 Min
136 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Jmlpr Shaikhan
(JPS)
18:24
18:25
Halt: 1 Min
141 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Pirthala Llauda
(PLT)
18:36
18:37
Halt: 1 Min
149 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Gajuwala
(GJW)
18:44
18:45
Halt: 1 Min
155 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Uklana
(UKN)
18:53
18:54
Halt: 1 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Daulatpur Hryna
(DULP)
19:11
19:12
Halt: 1 Min
169 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Barwala
(BXC)
19:21
19:22
Halt: 1 Min
178 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Dhansu
(DNX)
19:38
19:39
Halt: 1 Min
198 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Raipur Hariyana Junction
(RPHR)
19:52
19:53
Halt: 1 Min
204 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Hisar
(HSR)
20:10
20:35
Halt: 25 Min
210 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Charaud
(CRW)
20:51
20:52
Halt: 1 Min
228 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Naloi Barwa
(BVZ)
20:59
21:00
Halt: 1 Min
234 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Siwani
(SWNI)
21:06
21:08
Halt: 2 Min
240 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Jhunpa
(JUP)
21:24
21:26
Halt: 2 Min
259 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Laseri
(LSE)
21:35
21:36
Halt: 1 Min
266 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Sadulpur Junction
(SDLP)
22:20
22:25
Halt: 5 Min
280 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Dokwa
(DKWA)
22:32
22:34
Halt: 2 Min
288 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Hadyal
(HYL)
22:43
22:45
Halt: 2 Min
296 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Dudhwakhara
(DKX)
22:58
23:00
Halt: 2 Min
309 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Sirsala
(SRSL)
23:08
23:09
Halt: 1 Min
314 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Aslu
(ASLU)
23:18
23:19
Halt: 1 Min
323 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Churu
(CUR)
23:50
23:58
Halt: 8 Min
338 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Depalsar
(DEP)
00:10
00:12
Halt: 2 Min
345 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Juharpura
(JOH)
00:27
00:29
Halt: 2 Min
355 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Molisar
(MIO)
00:32
00:34
Halt: 2 Min
364 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Ratangarh Junction
(RTGH)
01:10
381 Km
Day 2
daily

54604 LDH RTGH Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Ludhiana Jn (LDH) and Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54604. At the top of the page, one can find the 54604 train route and the 54604 train time table. It departs from the source station Ludhiana Jn (LDH) at 14:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) at 01:10 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 381 kilometre. 54604 train route includes travel journey through 45 stations, and it has stoppages on Ludhiana Jn, Gill, Jassowal, Kila Raipur, Ahmadgarh, Rhra Ghalughra, Kup, Malerkotla, Himmatana, Dhuri Jn, Bahadur Singh W, Sangrur, Bharur, Sunam Udham Singh Wala, Chajli, Govindgarh Khkr, Lehra Gaga, Gurnay, Jakhal Jn, Kudni, Jmlpr Shaikhan, Pirthala Llauda, Gajuwala, Uklana, Daulatpur Hryna, Barwala, Dhansu, Raipur Hariyana Jn, Hisar, Charaud, Naloi Barwa, Siwani, Jhunpa, Laseri, Sadulpur Jn, Dokwa, Hadyal, Dudhwakhara, Sirsala, Aslu, Churu, Depalsar, Juharpura, Molisar, Ratangarh Jn.

54604 LDH RTGH Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 54604 train time table, travelling by 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Ludhiana Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger. The station code of Ludhiana Jn is LDH. The departure time of train 54604 from Ludhiana Jn is 14:35. The next stopping station is Gill at a distance of 8km.

2. Gill

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Gill is GILL. The arrival time of 54604 at Gill is 14:45. The departure time of train 54604 from Gill is 14:47. The total halt time of train 54604 at Gill is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ludhiana Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jassowal at a distance of 5km.

3. Jassowal

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Jassowal is JSL. The arrival time of 54604 at Jassowal is 14:56. The departure time of train 54604 from Jassowal is 14:57. The total halt time of train 54604 at Jassowal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gill is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kila Raipur at a distance of 5km.

4. Kila Raipur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Kila Raipur is QRP. The arrival time of 54604 at Kila Raipur is 15:03. The departure time of train 54604 from Kila Raipur is 15:04. The total halt time of train 54604 at Kila Raipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jassowal is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ahmadgarh at a distance of 8km.

5. Ahmadgarh

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Ahmadgarh is AHH. The arrival time of 54604 at Ahmadgarh is 15:14. The departure time of train 54604 from Ahmadgarh is 15:16. The total halt time of train 54604 at Ahmadgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kila Raipur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Rhra Ghalughra at a distance of 5km.

6. Rhra Ghalughra

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Rhra Ghalughra is RHW. The arrival time of 54604 at Rhra Ghalughra is 15:22. The departure time of train 54604 from Rhra Ghalughra is 15:23. The total halt time of train 54604 at Rhra Ghalughra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahmadgarh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kup at a distance of 5km.

7. Kup

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Kup is KUP. The arrival time of 54604 at Kup is 15:29. The departure time of train 54604 from Kup is 15:30. The total halt time of train 54604 at Kup is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rhra Ghalughra is 5km away. The next stopping station is Malerkotla at a distance of 9km.

8. Malerkotla

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Malerkotla is MET. The arrival time of 54604 at Malerkotla is 15:40. The departure time of train 54604 from Malerkotla is 15:42. The total halt time of train 54604 at Malerkotla is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kup is 9km away. The next stopping station is Himmatana at a distance of 7km.

9. Himmatana

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Himmatana is HMI. The arrival time of 54604 at Himmatana is 15:50. The departure time of train 54604 from Himmatana is 15:51. The total halt time of train 54604 at Himmatana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malerkotla is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dhuri Jn at a distance of 10km.

10. Dhuri Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Dhuri Jn is DUI. The arrival time of 54604 at Dhuri Jn is 16:08. The departure time of train 54604 from Dhuri Jn is 16:10. The total halt time of train 54604 at Dhuri Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Himmatana is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bahadur Singh W at a distance of 8km.

11. Bahadur Singh W

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Bahadur Singh W is BSS. The arrival time of 54604 at Bahadur Singh W is 16:23. The departure time of train 54604 from Bahadur Singh W is 16:24. The total halt time of train 54604 at Bahadur Singh W is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhuri Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sangrur at a distance of 8km.

12. Sangrur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Sangrur is SAG. The arrival time of 54604 at Sangrur is 16:30. The departure time of train 54604 from Sangrur is 16:32. The total halt time of train 54604 at Sangrur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahadur Singh W is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bharur at a distance of 7km.

13. Bharur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 85 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Bharur is BZ. The arrival time of 54604 at Bharur is 16:42. The departure time of train 54604 from Bharur is 16:43. The total halt time of train 54604 at Bharur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sangrur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sunam Udham Singh Wala at a distance of 6km.

14. Sunam Udham Singh Wala

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Sunam Udham Singh Wala is SFMU. The arrival time of 54604 at Sunam Udham Singh Wala is 16:52. The departure time of train 54604 from Sunam Udham Singh Wala is 16:54. The total halt time of train 54604 at Sunam Udham Singh Wala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chajli at a distance of 9km.

15. Chajli

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Chajli is CJL. The arrival time of 54604 at Chajli is 17:02. The departure time of train 54604 from Chajli is 17:03. The total halt time of train 54604 at Chajli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sunam Udham Singh Wala is 9km away. The next stopping station is Govindgarh Khkr at a distance of 6km.

16. Govindgarh Khkr

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Govindgarh Khkr is GGKR. The arrival time of 54604 at Govindgarh Khkr is 17:08. The departure time of train 54604 from Govindgarh Khkr is 17:09. The total halt time of train 54604 at Govindgarh Khkr is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chajli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Lehra Gaga at a distance of 6km.

17. Lehra Gaga

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 112 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Lehra Gaga is LHA. The arrival time of 54604 at Lehra Gaga is 17:16. The departure time of train 54604 from Lehra Gaga is 17:18. The total halt time of train 54604 at Lehra Gaga is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Govindgarh Khkr is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gurnay at a distance of 9km.

18. Gurnay

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Gurnay is GRN. The arrival time of 54604 at Gurnay is 17:40. The departure time of train 54604 from Gurnay is 17:41. The total halt time of train 54604 at Gurnay is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lehra Gaga is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jakhal Jn at a distance of 7km.

19. Jakhal Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Jakhal Jn is JHL. The arrival time of 54604 at Jakhal Jn is 18:00. The departure time of train 54604 from Jakhal Jn is 18:10. The total halt time of train 54604 at Jakhal Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurnay is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kudni at a distance of 8km.

20. Kudni

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Kudni is KUDN. The arrival time of 54604 at Kudni is 18:17. The departure time of train 54604 from Kudni is 18:18. The total halt time of train 54604 at Kudni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jakhal Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jmlpr Shaikhan at a distance of 5km.

21. Jmlpr Shaikhan

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 141 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Jmlpr Shaikhan is JPS. The arrival time of 54604 at Jmlpr Shaikhan is 18:24. The departure time of train 54604 from Jmlpr Shaikhan is 18:25. The total halt time of train 54604 at Jmlpr Shaikhan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kudni is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pirthala Llauda at a distance of 8km.

22. Pirthala Llauda

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Pirthala Llauda is PLT. The arrival time of 54604 at Pirthala Llauda is 18:36. The departure time of train 54604 from Pirthala Llauda is 18:37. The total halt time of train 54604 at Pirthala Llauda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jmlpr Shaikhan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gajuwala at a distance of 6km.

23. Gajuwala

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 155 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Gajuwala is GJW. The arrival time of 54604 at Gajuwala is 18:44. The departure time of train 54604 from Gajuwala is 18:45. The total halt time of train 54604 at Gajuwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pirthala Llauda is 6km away. The next stopping station is Uklana at a distance of 8km.

24. Uklana

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Uklana is UKN. The arrival time of 54604 at Uklana is 18:53. The departure time of train 54604 from Uklana is 18:54. The total halt time of train 54604 at Uklana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gajuwala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Daulatpur Hryna at a distance of 6km.

25. Daulatpur Hryna

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Daulatpur Hryna is DULP. The arrival time of 54604 at Daulatpur Hryna is 19:11. The departure time of train 54604 from Daulatpur Hryna is 19:12. The total halt time of train 54604 at Daulatpur Hryna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uklana is 6km away. The next stopping station is Barwala at a distance of 9km.

26. Barwala

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 178 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Barwala is BXC. The arrival time of 54604 at Barwala is 19:21. The departure time of train 54604 from Barwala is 19:22. The total halt time of train 54604 at Barwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daulatpur Hryna is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dhansu at a distance of 20km.

27. Dhansu

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Dhansu is DNX. The arrival time of 54604 at Dhansu is 19:38. The departure time of train 54604 from Dhansu is 19:39. The total halt time of train 54604 at Dhansu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barwala is 20km away. The next stopping station is Raipur Hariyana Jn at a distance of 6km.

28. Raipur Hariyana Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 204 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Raipur Hariyana Jn is RPHR. The arrival time of 54604 at Raipur Hariyana Jn is 19:52. The departure time of train 54604 from Raipur Hariyana Jn is 19:53. The total halt time of train 54604 at Raipur Hariyana Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhansu is 6km away. The next stopping station is Hisar at a distance of 6km.

29. Hisar

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 210 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Hisar is HSR. The arrival time of 54604 at Hisar is 20:10. The departure time of train 54604 from Hisar is 20:35. The total halt time of train 54604 at Hisar is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raipur Hariyana Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Charaud at a distance of 18km.

30. Charaud

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 228 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Charaud is CRW. The arrival time of 54604 at Charaud is 20:51. The departure time of train 54604 from Charaud is 20:52. The total halt time of train 54604 at Charaud is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hisar is 18km away. The next stopping station is Naloi Barwa at a distance of 6km.

31. Naloi Barwa

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Naloi Barwa is BVZ. The arrival time of 54604 at Naloi Barwa is 20:59. The departure time of train 54604 from Naloi Barwa is 21:00. The total halt time of train 54604 at Naloi Barwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charaud is 6km away. The next stopping station is Siwani at a distance of 6km.

32. Siwani

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Siwani is SWNI. The arrival time of 54604 at Siwani is 21:06. The departure time of train 54604 from Siwani is 21:08. The total halt time of train 54604 at Siwani is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naloi Barwa is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jhunpa at a distance of 19km.

33. Jhunpa

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 259 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Jhunpa is JUP. The arrival time of 54604 at Jhunpa is 21:24. The departure time of train 54604 from Jhunpa is 21:26. The total halt time of train 54604 at Jhunpa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siwani is 19km away. The next stopping station is Laseri at a distance of 7km.

34. Laseri

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Laseri is LSE. The arrival time of 54604 at Laseri is 21:35. The departure time of train 54604 from Laseri is 21:36. The total halt time of train 54604 at Laseri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhunpa is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sadulpur Jn at a distance of 14km.

35. Sadulpur Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 280 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Sadulpur Jn is SDLP. The arrival time of 54604 at Sadulpur Jn is 22:20. The departure time of train 54604 from Sadulpur Jn is 22:25. The total halt time of train 54604 at Sadulpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laseri is 14km away. The next stopping station is Dokwa at a distance of 8km.

36. Dokwa

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 288 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Dokwa is DKWA. The arrival time of 54604 at Dokwa is 22:32. The departure time of train 54604 from Dokwa is 22:34. The total halt time of train 54604 at Dokwa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sadulpur Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Hadyal at a distance of 8km.

37. Hadyal

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 296 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Hadyal is HYL. The arrival time of 54604 at Hadyal is 22:43. The departure time of train 54604 from Hadyal is 22:45. The total halt time of train 54604 at Hadyal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dokwa is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dudhwakhara at a distance of 13km.

38. Dudhwakhara

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 309 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Dudhwakhara is DKX. The arrival time of 54604 at Dudhwakhara is 22:58. The departure time of train 54604 from Dudhwakhara is 23:00. The total halt time of train 54604 at Dudhwakhara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hadyal is 13km away. The next stopping station is Sirsala at a distance of 5km.

39. Sirsala

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 314 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Sirsala is SRSL. The arrival time of 54604 at Sirsala is 23:08. The departure time of train 54604 from Sirsala is 23:09. The total halt time of train 54604 at Sirsala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dudhwakhara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Aslu at a distance of 9km.

40. Aslu

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 323 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Aslu is ASLU. The arrival time of 54604 at Aslu is 23:18. The departure time of train 54604 from Aslu is 23:19. The total halt time of train 54604 at Aslu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirsala is 9km away. The next stopping station is Churu at a distance of 15km.

41. Churu

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 338 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Churu is CUR. The arrival time of 54604 at Churu is 23:50. The departure time of train 54604 from Churu is 23:58. The total halt time of train 54604 at Churu is 8 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aslu is 15km away. The next stopping station is Depalsar at a distance of 7km.

42. Depalsar

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 345 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Depalsar is DEP. The arrival time of 54604 at Depalsar is 00:10. The departure time of train 54604 from Depalsar is 00:12. The total halt time of train 54604 at Depalsar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Churu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Juharpura at a distance of 10km.

43. Juharpura

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 355 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Juharpura is JOH. The arrival time of 54604 at Juharpura is 00:27. The departure time of train 54604 from Juharpura is 00:29. The total halt time of train 54604 at Juharpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Depalsar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Molisar at a distance of 9km.

44. Molisar

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 364 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Molisar is MIO. The arrival time of 54604 at Molisar is 00:32. The departure time of train 54604 from Molisar is 00:34. The total halt time of train 54604 at Molisar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Juharpura is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ratangarh Jn at a distance of 17km.

45. Ratangarh Jn

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Ludhiana Jn. The station code of Ratangarh Jn is RTGH. The arrival time of 54604 at Ratangarh Jn is 01:10. The previous stopping station, Molisar is 17km away.

54604 LDH RTGH Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger?

Jakhal Junction, Hisar, Sadulpur Junction, Churu are major halts where LDH RTGH Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54604 LDH RTGH Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of LDH RTGH Passenger?

Train number of LDH RTGH Passenger is 54604. You can check entire LDH RTGH Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54604 train schedule LDH RTGH Passenger train time table LDH RTGH Passenger ka time table LDH RTGH Passenger kitne baje hai LDH RTGH Passenger ka number54604 train time table