54703 ABS JU Passengr Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Abohar Jodhpur Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  18 Hrs 20 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Abohar
(ABS)

19:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Pakki
(PKK)
19:27
19:29
Halt: 2 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Malout
(MOT)
19:50
19:52
Halt: 2 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Giddarbaha
(GDB)
20:08
20:10
Halt: 2 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bulluana
(BHX)
20:23
20:25
Halt: 2 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Bhatinda
(BTI)
21:00
21:20
Halt: 20 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Gursar Shnewala
(GSW)
21:34
21:35
Halt: 1 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Sangat
(SGF)
21:42
21:44
Halt: 2 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Bagwali
(BWB)
21:54
21:55
Halt: 1 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Mandi Dabwali
(MBY)
22:05
22:07
Halt: 2 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Birang Khera
(BMK)
22:22
22:24
Halt: 2 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Dhaban
(DABN)
22:34
22:36
Halt: 2 Min
130 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Sangaria
(SGRA)
22:46
22:48
Halt: 2 Min
140 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Manaksar
(MNSR)
23:02
23:04
Halt: 2 Min
155 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Hanumangarh Junction
(HMH)
23:30
23:40
Halt: 10 Min
167 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Dabli Rathan
(DBI)
23:51
23:53
Halt: 2 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Pili Bangan
(PGK)
00:05
00:07
Halt: 2 Min
192 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Rangmahal
(RMH)
00:21
00:23
Halt: 2 Min
207 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Suratgarh Junction
(SOG)
00:40
00:45
Halt: 5 Min
216 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Biradhwal
(BDWL)
01:00
01:02
Halt: 2 Min
234 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Rajiyasar
(RJS)
01:15
01:17
Halt: 2 Min
247 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Arjansar
(AS)
01:31
01:33
Halt: 2 Min
263 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Mahajan
(MHJ)
01:48
01:50
Halt: 2 Min
279 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Malkisar
(MLC)
02:06
02:07
Halt: 1 Min
297 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Nathwana
(NTZ)
02:17
02:18
Halt: 1 Min
307 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Lunkaransar
(LKS)
02:28
02:29
Halt: 1 Min
318 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Dalmera
(DLC)
02:41
02:42
Halt: 1 Min
331 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Dhirera
(DHRR)
02:55
02:57
Halt: 2 Min
340 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Jagdevwala
(JDL)
03:10
03:12
Halt: 2 Min
354 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Jamsar
(JMS)
03:24
03:26
Halt: 2 Min
367 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Kanasar
(KNSR)
03:38
03:40
Halt: 2 Min
381 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Lalgarh Junction
(LGH)
03:57
03:59
Halt: 2 Min
393 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Bikaner Junction
(BKN)
04:35
06:20
Halt: 105 Min
397 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Udramsar
(UMS)
06:31
06:32
Halt: 1 Min
409 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Palana
(PAE)
06:43
06:44
Halt: 1 Min
420 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Deshnok
(DSO)
06:54
06:55
Halt: 1 Min
430 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Surpura
(SPO)
07:08
07:09
Halt: 1 Min
445 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Nokha
(NOK)
07:28
07:30
Halt: 2 Min
462 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Chilo
(CLO)
07:44
07:45
Halt: 1 Min
475 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Shri Balaji
(SBLJ)
07:51
07:52
Halt: 1 Min
479 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Alai
(ALAI)
08:03
08:04
Halt: 1 Min
491 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Badwasi
(BWS)
08:12
08:13
Halt: 1 Min
500 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Nagaur
(NGO)
08:27
08:32
Halt: 5 Min
514 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Marwar Mundwa
(MDW)
08:45
08:46
Halt: 1 Min
532 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Khajwana
(KJW)
09:03
09:04
Halt: 1 Min
548 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Deswal
(DSL)
09:14
09:15
Halt: 1 Min
557 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Marwar Chapri
(MCPE)
09:24
09:25
Halt: 1 Min
564 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Merta Road Junction
(MTD)
10:27
10:32
Halt: 5 Min
571 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Jogi Magra
(JOM)
10:40
10:42
Halt: 2 Min
582 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Gotan
(GOTN)
10:59
11:01
Halt: 2 Min
591 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Kharia Khangar
(KXG)
11:11
11:13
Halt: 2 Min
598 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Umed
(UMED)
11:25
11:26
Halt: 1 Min
609 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Sathin Road
(SWF)
11:36
11:37
Halt: 1 Min
619 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Pipar Road Junction
(PPR)
11:45
11:47
Halt: 2 Min
628 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Kheri Salwa
(KSW)
11:55
11:56
Halt: 1 Min
634 Km
Day 2
daily

56
Asranada
(AAS)
12:05
12:06
Halt: 1 Min
643 Km
Day 2
daily

57
Jajiwal
(JWL)
12:15
12:16
Halt: 1 Min
652 Km
Day 2
daily

58
Banar
(BNO)
12:24
12:25
Halt: 1 Min
660 Km
Day 2
daily

59
Raika Bagh
(RKB)
12:56
12:58
Halt: 2 Min
672 Km
Day 2
daily

60
Jodhpur Junction
(JU)
13:30
674 Km
Day 2
daily

54703 ABS JU Passengr is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Abohar (ABS) and Jodhpur Jn (JU) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54703. At the top of the page, one can find the 54703 train route and the 54703 train time table. It departs from the source station Abohar (ABS) at 19:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Jodhpur Jn (JU) at 13:30 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 674 kilometre. 54703 train route includes travel journey through 60 stations, and it has stoppages on Abohar, Pakki, Malout, Giddarbaha, Bulluana, Bhatinda, Gursar Shnewala, Sangat, Bagwali, Mandi Dabwali, Birang Khera, Dhaban, Sangaria, Manaksar, Hanumangarh Jn, Dabli Rathan, Pili Bangan, Rangmahal, Suratgarh Jn, Biradhwal, Rajiyasar, Arjansar, Mahajan, Malkisar, Nathwana, Lunkaransar, Dalmera, Dhirera, Jagdevwala, Jamsar, Kanasar, Lalgarh Jn, Bikaner Jn, Udramsar, Palana, Deshnok, Surpura, Nokha, Chilo, Shri Balaji, Alai, Badwasi, Nagaur, Marwar Mundwa, Khajwana, Deswal, Marwar Chapri, Merta Road Jn, Jogi Magra, Gotan, Kharia Khangar, Umed, Sathin Road, Pipar Road Jn, Kheri Salwa, Asranada, Jajiwal, Banar, Raika Bagh, Jodhpur Jn.

54703 ABS JU Passengr Stops

If we closely look at the 54703 train time table, travelling by 54703 ABS JU Passengr gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Abohar

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr. The station code of Abohar is ABS. The departure time of train 54703 from Abohar is 19:10. The next stopping station is Pakki at a distance of 15km.

2. Pakki

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Pakki is PKK. The arrival time of 54703 at Pakki is 19:27. The departure time of train 54703 from Pakki is 19:29. The total halt time of train 54703 at Pakki is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abohar is 15km away. The next stopping station is Malout at a distance of 15km.

3. Malout

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Malout is MOT. The arrival time of 54703 at Malout is 19:50. The departure time of train 54703 from Malout is 19:52. The total halt time of train 54703 at Malout is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pakki is 15km away. The next stopping station is Giddarbaha at a distance of 16km.

4. Giddarbaha

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Giddarbaha is GDB. The arrival time of 54703 at Giddarbaha is 20:08. The departure time of train 54703 from Giddarbaha is 20:10. The total halt time of train 54703 at Giddarbaha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malout is 16km away. The next stopping station is Bulluana at a distance of 11km.

5. Bulluana

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Bulluana is BHX. The arrival time of 54703 at Bulluana is 20:23. The departure time of train 54703 from Bulluana is 20:25. The total halt time of train 54703 at Bulluana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Giddarbaha is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bhatinda at a distance of 16km.

6. Bhatinda

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Bhatinda is BTI. The arrival time of 54703 at Bhatinda is 21:00. The departure time of train 54703 from Bhatinda is 21:20. The total halt time of train 54703 at Bhatinda is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bulluana is 16km away. The next stopping station is Gursar Shnewala at a distance of 11km.

7. Gursar Shnewala

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Gursar Shnewala is GSW. The arrival time of 54703 at Gursar Shnewala is 21:34. The departure time of train 54703 from Gursar Shnewala is 21:35. The total halt time of train 54703 at Gursar Shnewala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatinda is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sangat at a distance of 7km.

8. Sangat

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Sangat is SGF. The arrival time of 54703 at Sangat is 21:42. The departure time of train 54703 from Sangat is 21:44. The total halt time of train 54703 at Sangat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gursar Shnewala is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bagwali at a distance of 9km.

9. Bagwali

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Bagwali is BWB. The arrival time of 54703 at Bagwali is 21:54. The departure time of train 54703 from Bagwali is 21:55. The total halt time of train 54703 at Bagwali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sangat is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mandi Dabwali at a distance of 10km.

10. Mandi Dabwali

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Mandi Dabwali is MBY. The arrival time of 54703 at Mandi Dabwali is 22:05. The departure time of train 54703 from Mandi Dabwali is 22:07. The total halt time of train 54703 at Mandi Dabwali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagwali is 10km away. The next stopping station is Birang Khera at a distance of 9km.

11. Birang Khera

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Birang Khera is BMK. The arrival time of 54703 at Birang Khera is 22:22. The departure time of train 54703 from Birang Khera is 22:24. The total halt time of train 54703 at Birang Khera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandi Dabwali is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dhaban at a distance of 11km.

12. Dhaban

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 130 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Dhaban is DABN. The arrival time of 54703 at Dhaban is 22:34. The departure time of train 54703 from Dhaban is 22:36. The total halt time of train 54703 at Dhaban is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Birang Khera is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sangaria at a distance of 10km.

13. Sangaria

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Sangaria is SGRA. The arrival time of 54703 at Sangaria is 22:46. The departure time of train 54703 from Sangaria is 22:48. The total halt time of train 54703 at Sangaria is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhaban is 10km away. The next stopping station is Manaksar at a distance of 15km.

14. Manaksar

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 155 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Manaksar is MNSR. The arrival time of 54703 at Manaksar is 23:02. The departure time of train 54703 from Manaksar is 23:04. The total halt time of train 54703 at Manaksar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sangaria is 15km away. The next stopping station is Hanumangarh Jn at a distance of 12km.

15. Hanumangarh Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 167 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Hanumangarh Jn is HMH. The arrival time of 54703 at Hanumangarh Jn is 23:30. The departure time of train 54703 from Hanumangarh Jn is 23:40. The total halt time of train 54703 at Hanumangarh Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manaksar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dabli Rathan at a distance of 12km.

16. Dabli Rathan

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Dabli Rathan is DBI. The arrival time of 54703 at Dabli Rathan is 23:51. The departure time of train 54703 from Dabli Rathan is 23:53. The total halt time of train 54703 at Dabli Rathan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hanumangarh Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Pili Bangan at a distance of 13km.

17. Pili Bangan

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Pili Bangan is PGK. The arrival time of 54703 at Pili Bangan is 00:05. The departure time of train 54703 from Pili Bangan is 00:07. The total halt time of train 54703 at Pili Bangan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabli Rathan is 13km away. The next stopping station is Rangmahal at a distance of 15km.

18. Rangmahal

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 207 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Rangmahal is RMH. The arrival time of 54703 at Rangmahal is 00:21. The departure time of train 54703 from Rangmahal is 00:23. The total halt time of train 54703 at Rangmahal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pili Bangan is 15km away. The next stopping station is Suratgarh Jn at a distance of 9km.

19. Suratgarh Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 216 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Suratgarh Jn is SOG. The arrival time of 54703 at Suratgarh Jn is 00:40. The departure time of train 54703 from Suratgarh Jn is 00:45. The total halt time of train 54703 at Suratgarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangmahal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Biradhwal at a distance of 18km.

20. Biradhwal

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Biradhwal is BDWL. The arrival time of 54703 at Biradhwal is 01:00. The departure time of train 54703 from Biradhwal is 01:02. The total halt time of train 54703 at Biradhwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suratgarh Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Rajiyasar at a distance of 13km.

21. Rajiyasar

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 247 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Rajiyasar is RJS. The arrival time of 54703 at Rajiyasar is 01:15. The departure time of train 54703 from Rajiyasar is 01:17. The total halt time of train 54703 at Rajiyasar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Biradhwal is 13km away. The next stopping station is Arjansar at a distance of 16km.

22. Arjansar

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 263 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Arjansar is AS. The arrival time of 54703 at Arjansar is 01:31. The departure time of train 54703 from Arjansar is 01:33. The total halt time of train 54703 at Arjansar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajiyasar is 16km away. The next stopping station is Mahajan at a distance of 16km.

23. Mahajan

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 279 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Mahajan is MHJ. The arrival time of 54703 at Mahajan is 01:48. The departure time of train 54703 from Mahajan is 01:50. The total halt time of train 54703 at Mahajan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arjansar is 16km away. The next stopping station is Malkisar at a distance of 18km.

24. Malkisar

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 297 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Malkisar is MLC. The arrival time of 54703 at Malkisar is 02:06. The departure time of train 54703 from Malkisar is 02:07. The total halt time of train 54703 at Malkisar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahajan is 18km away. The next stopping station is Nathwana at a distance of 10km.

25. Nathwana

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 307 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Nathwana is NTZ. The arrival time of 54703 at Nathwana is 02:17. The departure time of train 54703 from Nathwana is 02:18. The total halt time of train 54703 at Nathwana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malkisar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Lunkaransar at a distance of 11km.

26. Lunkaransar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Lunkaransar is LKS. The arrival time of 54703 at Lunkaransar is 02:28. The departure time of train 54703 from Lunkaransar is 02:29. The total halt time of train 54703 at Lunkaransar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nathwana is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dalmera at a distance of 13km.

27. Dalmera

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 331 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Dalmera is DLC. The arrival time of 54703 at Dalmera is 02:41. The departure time of train 54703 from Dalmera is 02:42. The total halt time of train 54703 at Dalmera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lunkaransar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Dhirera at a distance of 9km.

28. Dhirera

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 340 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Dhirera is DHRR. The arrival time of 54703 at Dhirera is 02:55. The departure time of train 54703 from Dhirera is 02:57. The total halt time of train 54703 at Dhirera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalmera is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jagdevwala at a distance of 14km.

29. Jagdevwala

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 354 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Jagdevwala is JDL. The arrival time of 54703 at Jagdevwala is 03:10. The departure time of train 54703 from Jagdevwala is 03:12. The total halt time of train 54703 at Jagdevwala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhirera is 14km away. The next stopping station is Jamsar at a distance of 13km.

30. Jamsar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 367 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Jamsar is JMS. The arrival time of 54703 at Jamsar is 03:24. The departure time of train 54703 from Jamsar is 03:26. The total halt time of train 54703 at Jamsar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jagdevwala is 13km away. The next stopping station is Kanasar at a distance of 14km.

31. Kanasar

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Kanasar is KNSR. The arrival time of 54703 at Kanasar is 03:38. The departure time of train 54703 from Kanasar is 03:40. The total halt time of train 54703 at Kanasar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamsar is 14km away. The next stopping station is Lalgarh Jn at a distance of 12km.

32. Lalgarh Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 393 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Lalgarh Jn is LGH. The arrival time of 54703 at Lalgarh Jn is 03:57. The departure time of train 54703 from Lalgarh Jn is 03:59. The total halt time of train 54703 at Lalgarh Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanasar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bikaner Jn at a distance of 4km.

33. Bikaner Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 397 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Bikaner Jn is BKN. The arrival time of 54703 at Bikaner Jn is 04:35. The departure time of train 54703 from Bikaner Jn is 06:20. The total halt time of train 54703 at Bikaner Jn is 105 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalgarh Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Udramsar at a distance of 12km.

34. Udramsar

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 409 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Udramsar is UMS. The arrival time of 54703 at Udramsar is 06:31. The departure time of train 54703 from Udramsar is 06:32. The total halt time of train 54703 at Udramsar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikaner Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Palana at a distance of 11km.

35. Palana

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 420 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Palana is PAE. The arrival time of 54703 at Palana is 06:43. The departure time of train 54703 from Palana is 06:44. The total halt time of train 54703 at Palana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udramsar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Deshnok at a distance of 10km.

36. Deshnok

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 430 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Deshnok is DSO. The arrival time of 54703 at Deshnok is 06:54. The departure time of train 54703 from Deshnok is 06:55. The total halt time of train 54703 at Deshnok is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palana is 10km away. The next stopping station is Surpura at a distance of 15km.

37. Surpura

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 445 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Surpura is SPO. The arrival time of 54703 at Surpura is 07:08. The departure time of train 54703 from Surpura is 07:09. The total halt time of train 54703 at Surpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deshnok is 15km away. The next stopping station is Nokha at a distance of 17km.

38. Nokha

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 462 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Nokha is NOK. The arrival time of 54703 at Nokha is 07:28. The departure time of train 54703 from Nokha is 07:30. The total halt time of train 54703 at Nokha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surpura is 17km away. The next stopping station is Chilo at a distance of 13km.

39. Chilo

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 475 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Chilo is CLO. The arrival time of 54703 at Chilo is 07:44. The departure time of train 54703 from Chilo is 07:45. The total halt time of train 54703 at Chilo is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nokha is 13km away. The next stopping station is Shri Balaji at a distance of 4km.

40. Shri Balaji

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 479 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Shri Balaji is SBLJ. The arrival time of 54703 at Shri Balaji is 07:51. The departure time of train 54703 from Shri Balaji is 07:52. The total halt time of train 54703 at Shri Balaji is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chilo is 4km away. The next stopping station is Alai at a distance of 12km.

41. Alai

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 491 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Alai is ALAI. The arrival time of 54703 at Alai is 08:03. The departure time of train 54703 from Alai is 08:04. The total halt time of train 54703 at Alai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Balaji is 12km away. The next stopping station is Badwasi at a distance of 9km.

42. Badwasi

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 500 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Badwasi is BWS. The arrival time of 54703 at Badwasi is 08:12. The departure time of train 54703 from Badwasi is 08:13. The total halt time of train 54703 at Badwasi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alai is 9km away. The next stopping station is Nagaur at a distance of 14km.

43. Nagaur

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 514 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Nagaur is NGO. The arrival time of 54703 at Nagaur is 08:27. The departure time of train 54703 from Nagaur is 08:32. The total halt time of train 54703 at Nagaur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badwasi is 14km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Mundwa at a distance of 18km.

44. Marwar Mundwa

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 532 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Marwar Mundwa is MDW. The arrival time of 54703 at Marwar Mundwa is 08:45. The departure time of train 54703 from Marwar Mundwa is 08:46. The total halt time of train 54703 at Marwar Mundwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagaur is 18km away. The next stopping station is Khajwana at a distance of 16km.

45. Khajwana

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 548 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Khajwana is KJW. The arrival time of 54703 at Khajwana is 09:03. The departure time of train 54703 from Khajwana is 09:04. The total halt time of train 54703 at Khajwana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Mundwa is 16km away. The next stopping station is Deswal at a distance of 9km.

46. Deswal

It is the 46th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 557 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Deswal is DSL. The arrival time of 54703 at Deswal is 09:14. The departure time of train 54703 from Deswal is 09:15. The total halt time of train 54703 at Deswal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khajwana is 9km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Chapri at a distance of 7km.

47. Marwar Chapri

It is the 47th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 564 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Marwar Chapri is MCPE. The arrival time of 54703 at Marwar Chapri is 09:24. The departure time of train 54703 from Marwar Chapri is 09:25. The total halt time of train 54703 at Marwar Chapri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deswal is 7km away. The next stopping station is Merta Road Jn at a distance of 7km.

48. Merta Road Jn

It is the 48th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 571 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Merta Road Jn is MTD. The arrival time of 54703 at Merta Road Jn is 10:27. The departure time of train 54703 from Merta Road Jn is 10:32. The total halt time of train 54703 at Merta Road Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Chapri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jogi Magra at a distance of 11km.

49. Jogi Magra

It is the 49th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 582 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Jogi Magra is JOM. The arrival time of 54703 at Jogi Magra is 10:40. The departure time of train 54703 from Jogi Magra is 10:42. The total halt time of train 54703 at Jogi Magra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Merta Road Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gotan at a distance of 9km.

50. Gotan

It is the 50th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 591 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Gotan is GOTN. The arrival time of 54703 at Gotan is 10:59. The departure time of train 54703 from Gotan is 11:01. The total halt time of train 54703 at Gotan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jogi Magra is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kharia Khangar at a distance of 7km.

51. Kharia Khangar

It is the 51st station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 598 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Kharia Khangar is KXG. The arrival time of 54703 at Kharia Khangar is 11:11. The departure time of train 54703 from Kharia Khangar is 11:13. The total halt time of train 54703 at Kharia Khangar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gotan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Umed at a distance of 11km.

52. Umed

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 609 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Umed is UMED. The arrival time of 54703 at Umed is 11:25. The departure time of train 54703 from Umed is 11:26. The total halt time of train 54703 at Umed is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharia Khangar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sathin Road at a distance of 10km.

53. Sathin Road

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 619 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Sathin Road is SWF. The arrival time of 54703 at Sathin Road is 11:36. The departure time of train 54703 from Sathin Road is 11:37. The total halt time of train 54703 at Sathin Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umed is 10km away. The next stopping station is Pipar Road Jn at a distance of 9km.

54. Pipar Road Jn

It is the 54th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 628 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Pipar Road Jn is PPR. The arrival time of 54703 at Pipar Road Jn is 11:45. The departure time of train 54703 from Pipar Road Jn is 11:47. The total halt time of train 54703 at Pipar Road Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sathin Road is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kheri Salwa at a distance of 6km.

55. Kheri Salwa

It is the 55th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 634 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Kheri Salwa is KSW. The arrival time of 54703 at Kheri Salwa is 11:55. The departure time of train 54703 from Kheri Salwa is 11:56. The total halt time of train 54703 at Kheri Salwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipar Road Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Asranada at a distance of 9km.

56. Asranada

It is the 56th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 643 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Asranada is AAS. The arrival time of 54703 at Asranada is 12:05. The departure time of train 54703 from Asranada is 12:06. The total halt time of train 54703 at Asranada is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kheri Salwa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jajiwal at a distance of 9km.

57. Jajiwal

It is the 57th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 652 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Jajiwal is JWL. The arrival time of 54703 at Jajiwal is 12:15. The departure time of train 54703 from Jajiwal is 12:16. The total halt time of train 54703 at Jajiwal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asranada is 9km away. The next stopping station is Banar at a distance of 8km.

58. Banar

It is the 58th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 660 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Banar is BNO. The arrival time of 54703 at Banar is 12:24. The departure time of train 54703 from Banar is 12:25. The total halt time of train 54703 at Banar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajiwal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Raika Bagh at a distance of 12km.

59. Raika Bagh

It is the 59th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 672 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Raika Bagh is RKB. The arrival time of 54703 at Raika Bagh is 12:56. The departure time of train 54703 from Raika Bagh is 12:58. The total halt time of train 54703 at Raika Bagh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Jodhpur Jn at a distance of 2km.

60. Jodhpur Jn

It is the 60th station in the train route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr at a distance of 674 Km from the source station Abohar. The station code of Jodhpur Jn is JU. The arrival time of 54703 at Jodhpur Jn is 13:30. The previous stopping station, Raika Bagh is 2km away.

54703 ABS JU Passengr FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54703 ABS JU Passengr?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54703 ABS JU Passengr running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54703 ABS JU Passengr?

Bhatinda, Hanumangarh Junction, Suratgarh Junction, Bikaner Junction, Nagaur, Merta Road Junction are major halts where ABS JU Passengr halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54703 ABS JU Passengr online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54703 ABS JU Passengr IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of ABS JU Passengr?

Train number of ABS JU Passengr is 54703. You can check entire ABS JU Passengr train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54703 train schedule ABS JU Passengr train time table ABS JU Passengr ka time table ABS JU Passengr kitne baje hai ABS JU Passengr ka number54703 train time table