54704 JU BTI Pasenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Jodhpur Junction Bhatinda   Passenger
Travel Time:  14 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jodhpur Junction
(JU)

14:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Raika Bagh
(RKB)
14:41
14:43
Halt: 2 Min
2 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Banar
(BNO)
14:55
14:57
Halt: 2 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Jajiwal
(JWL)
15:07
15:08
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Asranada
(AAS)
15:17
15:18
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Kheri Salwa
(KSW)
15:28
15:29
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Pipar Road Junction
(PPR)
15:35
15:37
Halt: 2 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Sathin Road
(SWF)
15:46
15:48
Halt: 2 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Umed
(UMED)
15:59
16:00
Halt: 1 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Kharia Khangar
(KXG)
16:12
16:13
Halt: 1 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Gotan
(GOTN)
16:22
16:24
Halt: 2 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Jogi Magra
(JOM)
16:35
16:36
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Merta Road Junction
(MTD)
17:05
17:10
Halt: 5 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Marwar Chapri
(MCPE)
17:18
17:19
Halt: 1 Min
111 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Deswal
(DSL)
17:27
17:28
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Khajwana
(KJW)
17:38
17:39
Halt: 1 Min
127 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Marwar Mundwa
(MDW)
17:52
17:53
Halt: 1 Min
144 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Nagaur
(NGO)
18:14
18:19
Halt: 5 Min
162 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Badwasi
(BWS)
18:31
18:32
Halt: 1 Min
176 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Alai
(ALAI)
18:41
18:42
Halt: 1 Min
184 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Shri Balaji
(SBLJ)
18:53
18:54
Halt: 1 Min
196 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Chilo
(CLO)
19:00
19:01
Halt: 1 Min
199 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Nokha
(NOK)
19:13
19:15
Halt: 2 Min
213 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Surpura
(SPO)
19:31
19:32
Halt: 1 Min
230 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Deshnok
(DSO)
19:44
19:46
Halt: 2 Min
245 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Palana
(PAE)
19:56
19:57
Halt: 1 Min
255 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Udramsar
(UMS)
20:07
20:08
Halt: 1 Min
266 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Bikaner Junction
(BKN)
21:15
21:25
Halt: 10 Min
277 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Lalgarh Junction
(LGH)
21:40
21:42
Halt: 2 Min
281 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Kanasar
(KNSR)
21:55
21:57
Halt: 2 Min
293 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Jamsar
(JMS)
22:13
22:15
Halt: 2 Min
307 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Jagdevwala
(JDL)
22:27
22:29
Halt: 2 Min
320 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Dhirera
(DHRR)
22:42
22:44
Halt: 2 Min
334 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Dalmera
(DLC)
22:55
22:57
Halt: 2 Min
343 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Lunkaransar
(LKS)
23:11
23:13
Halt: 2 Min
356 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Nathwana
(NTZ)
23:24
23:25
Halt: 1 Min
367 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Malkisar
(MLC)
23:35
23:36
Halt: 1 Min
378 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Mahajan
(MHJ)
23:50
23:52
Halt: 2 Min
396 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Arjansar
(AS)
00:07
00:08
Halt: 1 Min
411 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Rajiyasar
(RJS)
00:22
00:23
Halt: 1 Min
427 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Biradhwal
(BDWL)
00:36
00:38
Halt: 2 Min
440 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Suratgarh Junction
(SOG)
01:05
01:15
Halt: 10 Min
458 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Rangmahal
(RMH)
01:25
01:27
Halt: 2 Min
467 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Pili Bangan
(PGK)
01:43
01:45
Halt: 2 Min
483 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Dabli Rathan
(DBI)
01:57
01:59
Halt: 2 Min
496 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Hanumangarh Junction
(HMH)
02:20
02:25
Halt: 5 Min
508 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Manaksar
(MNSR)
02:34
02:36
Halt: 2 Min
520 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Sangaria
(SGRA)
02:49
02:51
Halt: 2 Min
535 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Dhaban
(DABN)
03:01
03:03
Halt: 2 Min
545 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Birang Khera
(BMK)
03:13
03:15
Halt: 2 Min
556 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Mandi Dabwali
(MBY)
03:28
03:30
Halt: 2 Min
565 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Pathrala
(PTRL)
03:41
03:42
Halt: 1 Min
571 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Bagwali
(BWB)
03:48
03:49
Halt: 1 Min
575 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Sangat
(SGF)
03:57
03:59
Halt: 2 Min
584 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Gursar Shnewala
(GSW)
04:08
04:09
Halt: 1 Min
591 Km
Day 2
daily

56
Bhatinda
(BTI)
05:00
601 Km
Day 2
daily

54704 JU BTI Pasenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Bhatinda (BTI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54704. At the top of the page, one can find the 54704 train route and the 54704 train time table. It departs from the source station Jodhpur Jn (JU) at 14:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhatinda (BTI) at 05:00 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 601 kilometre. 54704 train route includes travel journey through 56 stations, and it has stoppages on Jodhpur Jn, Raika Bagh, Banar, Jajiwal, Asranada, Kheri Salwa, Pipar Road Jn, Sathin Road, Umed, Kharia Khangar, Gotan, Jogi Magra, Merta Road Jn, Marwar Chapri, Deswal, Khajwana, Marwar Mundwa, Nagaur, Badwasi, Alai, Shri Balaji, Chilo, Nokha, Surpura, Deshnok, Palana, Udramsar, Bikaner Jn, Lalgarh Jn, Kanasar, Jamsar, Jagdevwala, Dhirera, Dalmera, Lunkaransar, Nathwana, Malkisar, Mahajan, Arjansar, Rajiyasar, Biradhwal, Suratgarh Jn, Rangmahal, Pili Bangan, Dabli Rathan, Hanumangarh Jn, Manaksar, Sangaria, Dhaban, Birang Khera, Mandi Dabwali, Pathrala, Bagwali, Sangat, Gursar Shnewala, Bhatinda.

54704 JU BTI Pasenger Stops

If we closely look at the 54704 train time table, travelling by 54704 JU BTI Pasenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jodhpur Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger. The station code of Jodhpur Jn is JU. The departure time of train 54704 from Jodhpur Jn is 14:35. The next stopping station is Raika Bagh at a distance of 2km.

2. Raika Bagh

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Raika Bagh is RKB. The arrival time of 54704 at Raika Bagh is 14:41. The departure time of train 54704 from Raika Bagh is 14:43. The total halt time of train 54704 at Raika Bagh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jodhpur Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Banar at a distance of 13km.

3. Banar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Banar is BNO. The arrival time of 54704 at Banar is 14:55. The departure time of train 54704 from Banar is 14:57. The total halt time of train 54704 at Banar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raika Bagh is 13km away. The next stopping station is Jajiwal at a distance of 8km.

4. Jajiwal

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jajiwal is JWL. The arrival time of 54704 at Jajiwal is 15:07. The departure time of train 54704 from Jajiwal is 15:08. The total halt time of train 54704 at Jajiwal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Asranada at a distance of 9km.

5. Asranada

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Asranada is AAS. The arrival time of 54704 at Asranada is 15:17. The departure time of train 54704 from Asranada is 15:18. The total halt time of train 54704 at Asranada is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajiwal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kheri Salwa at a distance of 9km.

6. Kheri Salwa

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kheri Salwa is KSW. The arrival time of 54704 at Kheri Salwa is 15:28. The departure time of train 54704 from Kheri Salwa is 15:29. The total halt time of train 54704 at Kheri Salwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asranada is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pipar Road Jn at a distance of 6km.

7. Pipar Road Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Pipar Road Jn is PPR. The arrival time of 54704 at Pipar Road Jn is 15:35. The departure time of train 54704 from Pipar Road Jn is 15:37. The total halt time of train 54704 at Pipar Road Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kheri Salwa is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sathin Road at a distance of 9km.

8. Sathin Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sathin Road is SWF. The arrival time of 54704 at Sathin Road is 15:46. The departure time of train 54704 from Sathin Road is 15:48. The total halt time of train 54704 at Sathin Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipar Road Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Umed at a distance of 10km.

9. Umed

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Umed is UMED. The arrival time of 54704 at Umed is 15:59. The departure time of train 54704 from Umed is 16:00. The total halt time of train 54704 at Umed is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sathin Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kharia Khangar at a distance of 11km.

10. Kharia Khangar

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kharia Khangar is KXG. The arrival time of 54704 at Kharia Khangar is 16:12. The departure time of train 54704 from Kharia Khangar is 16:13. The total halt time of train 54704 at Kharia Khangar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umed is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gotan at a distance of 7km.

11. Gotan

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Gotan is GOTN. The arrival time of 54704 at Gotan is 16:22. The departure time of train 54704 from Gotan is 16:24. The total halt time of train 54704 at Gotan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharia Khangar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jogi Magra at a distance of 9km.

12. Jogi Magra

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jogi Magra is JOM. The arrival time of 54704 at Jogi Magra is 16:35. The departure time of train 54704 from Jogi Magra is 16:36. The total halt time of train 54704 at Jogi Magra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gotan is 9km away. The next stopping station is Merta Road Jn at a distance of 11km.

13. Merta Road Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Merta Road Jn is MTD. The arrival time of 54704 at Merta Road Jn is 17:05. The departure time of train 54704 from Merta Road Jn is 17:10. The total halt time of train 54704 at Merta Road Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jogi Magra is 11km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Chapri at a distance of 7km.

14. Marwar Chapri

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Marwar Chapri is MCPE. The arrival time of 54704 at Marwar Chapri is 17:18. The departure time of train 54704 from Marwar Chapri is 17:19. The total halt time of train 54704 at Marwar Chapri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Merta Road Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Deswal at a distance of 7km.

15. Deswal

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Deswal is DSL. The arrival time of 54704 at Deswal is 17:27. The departure time of train 54704 from Deswal is 17:28. The total halt time of train 54704 at Deswal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Chapri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Khajwana at a distance of 9km.

16. Khajwana

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Khajwana is KJW. The arrival time of 54704 at Khajwana is 17:38. The departure time of train 54704 from Khajwana is 17:39. The total halt time of train 54704 at Khajwana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deswal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Mundwa at a distance of 17km.

17. Marwar Mundwa

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Marwar Mundwa is MDW. The arrival time of 54704 at Marwar Mundwa is 17:52. The departure time of train 54704 from Marwar Mundwa is 17:53. The total halt time of train 54704 at Marwar Mundwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khajwana is 17km away. The next stopping station is Nagaur at a distance of 18km.

18. Nagaur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 162 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Nagaur is NGO. The arrival time of 54704 at Nagaur is 18:14. The departure time of train 54704 from Nagaur is 18:19. The total halt time of train 54704 at Nagaur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Mundwa is 18km away. The next stopping station is Badwasi at a distance of 14km.

19. Badwasi

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Badwasi is BWS. The arrival time of 54704 at Badwasi is 18:31. The departure time of train 54704 from Badwasi is 18:32. The total halt time of train 54704 at Badwasi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagaur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Alai at a distance of 8km.

20. Alai

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 184 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Alai is ALAI. The arrival time of 54704 at Alai is 18:41. The departure time of train 54704 from Alai is 18:42. The total halt time of train 54704 at Alai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badwasi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Shri Balaji at a distance of 12km.

21. Shri Balaji

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Shri Balaji is SBLJ. The arrival time of 54704 at Shri Balaji is 18:53. The departure time of train 54704 from Shri Balaji is 18:54. The total halt time of train 54704 at Shri Balaji is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alai is 12km away. The next stopping station is Chilo at a distance of 3km.

22. Chilo

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Chilo is CLO. The arrival time of 54704 at Chilo is 19:00. The departure time of train 54704 from Chilo is 19:01. The total halt time of train 54704 at Chilo is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Balaji is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nokha at a distance of 14km.

23. Nokha

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 213 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Nokha is NOK. The arrival time of 54704 at Nokha is 19:13. The departure time of train 54704 from Nokha is 19:15. The total halt time of train 54704 at Nokha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chilo is 14km away. The next stopping station is Surpura at a distance of 17km.

24. Surpura

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 230 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Surpura is SPO. The arrival time of 54704 at Surpura is 19:31. The departure time of train 54704 from Surpura is 19:32. The total halt time of train 54704 at Surpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nokha is 17km away. The next stopping station is Deshnok at a distance of 15km.

25. Deshnok

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 245 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Deshnok is DSO. The arrival time of 54704 at Deshnok is 19:44. The departure time of train 54704 from Deshnok is 19:46. The total halt time of train 54704 at Deshnok is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surpura is 15km away. The next stopping station is Palana at a distance of 10km.

26. Palana

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 255 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Palana is PAE. The arrival time of 54704 at Palana is 19:56. The departure time of train 54704 from Palana is 19:57. The total halt time of train 54704 at Palana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deshnok is 10km away. The next stopping station is Udramsar at a distance of 11km.

27. Udramsar

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Udramsar is UMS. The arrival time of 54704 at Udramsar is 20:07. The departure time of train 54704 from Udramsar is 20:08. The total halt time of train 54704 at Udramsar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palana is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bikaner Jn at a distance of 11km.

28. Bikaner Jn

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 277 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bikaner Jn is BKN. The arrival time of 54704 at Bikaner Jn is 21:15. The departure time of train 54704 from Bikaner Jn is 21:25. The total halt time of train 54704 at Bikaner Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Udramsar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Lalgarh Jn at a distance of 4km.

29. Lalgarh Jn

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 281 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Lalgarh Jn is LGH. The arrival time of 54704 at Lalgarh Jn is 21:40. The departure time of train 54704 from Lalgarh Jn is 21:42. The total halt time of train 54704 at Lalgarh Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikaner Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kanasar at a distance of 12km.

30. Kanasar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 293 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kanasar is KNSR. The arrival time of 54704 at Kanasar is 21:55. The departure time of train 54704 from Kanasar is 21:57. The total halt time of train 54704 at Kanasar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalgarh Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Jamsar at a distance of 14km.

31. Jamsar

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 307 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jamsar is JMS. The arrival time of 54704 at Jamsar is 22:13. The departure time of train 54704 from Jamsar is 22:15. The total halt time of train 54704 at Jamsar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanasar is 14km away. The next stopping station is Jagdevwala at a distance of 13km.

32. Jagdevwala

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 320 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jagdevwala is JDL. The arrival time of 54704 at Jagdevwala is 22:27. The departure time of train 54704 from Jagdevwala is 22:29. The total halt time of train 54704 at Jagdevwala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamsar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Dhirera at a distance of 14km.

33. Dhirera

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dhirera is DHRR. The arrival time of 54704 at Dhirera is 22:42. The departure time of train 54704 from Dhirera is 22:44. The total halt time of train 54704 at Dhirera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jagdevwala is 14km away. The next stopping station is Dalmera at a distance of 9km.

34. Dalmera

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 343 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dalmera is DLC. The arrival time of 54704 at Dalmera is 22:55. The departure time of train 54704 from Dalmera is 22:57. The total halt time of train 54704 at Dalmera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhirera is 9km away. The next stopping station is Lunkaransar at a distance of 13km.

35. Lunkaransar

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 356 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Lunkaransar is LKS. The arrival time of 54704 at Lunkaransar is 23:11. The departure time of train 54704 from Lunkaransar is 23:13. The total halt time of train 54704 at Lunkaransar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalmera is 13km away. The next stopping station is Nathwana at a distance of 11km.

36. Nathwana

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 367 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Nathwana is NTZ. The arrival time of 54704 at Nathwana is 23:24. The departure time of train 54704 from Nathwana is 23:25. The total halt time of train 54704 at Nathwana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lunkaransar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Malkisar at a distance of 11km.

37. Malkisar

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 378 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Malkisar is MLC. The arrival time of 54704 at Malkisar is 23:35. The departure time of train 54704 from Malkisar is 23:36. The total halt time of train 54704 at Malkisar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nathwana is 11km away. The next stopping station is Mahajan at a distance of 18km.

38. Mahajan

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 396 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Mahajan is MHJ. The arrival time of 54704 at Mahajan is 23:50. The departure time of train 54704 from Mahajan is 23:52. The total halt time of train 54704 at Mahajan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malkisar is 18km away. The next stopping station is Arjansar at a distance of 15km.

39. Arjansar

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 411 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Arjansar is AS. The arrival time of 54704 at Arjansar is 00:07. The departure time of train 54704 from Arjansar is 00:08. The total halt time of train 54704 at Arjansar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahajan is 15km away. The next stopping station is Rajiyasar at a distance of 16km.

40. Rajiyasar

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 427 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Rajiyasar is RJS. The arrival time of 54704 at Rajiyasar is 00:22. The departure time of train 54704 from Rajiyasar is 00:23. The total halt time of train 54704 at Rajiyasar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arjansar is 16km away. The next stopping station is Biradhwal at a distance of 13km.

41. Biradhwal

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 440 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Biradhwal is BDWL. The arrival time of 54704 at Biradhwal is 00:36. The departure time of train 54704 from Biradhwal is 00:38. The total halt time of train 54704 at Biradhwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajiyasar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Suratgarh Jn at a distance of 18km.

42. Suratgarh Jn

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 458 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Suratgarh Jn is SOG. The arrival time of 54704 at Suratgarh Jn is 01:05. The departure time of train 54704 from Suratgarh Jn is 01:15. The total halt time of train 54704 at Suratgarh Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Biradhwal is 18km away. The next stopping station is Rangmahal at a distance of 9km.

43. Rangmahal

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 467 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Rangmahal is RMH. The arrival time of 54704 at Rangmahal is 01:25. The departure time of train 54704 from Rangmahal is 01:27. The total halt time of train 54704 at Rangmahal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suratgarh Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pili Bangan at a distance of 16km.

44. Pili Bangan

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 483 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Pili Bangan is PGK. The arrival time of 54704 at Pili Bangan is 01:43. The departure time of train 54704 from Pili Bangan is 01:45. The total halt time of train 54704 at Pili Bangan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangmahal is 16km away. The next stopping station is Dabli Rathan at a distance of 13km.

45. Dabli Rathan

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 496 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dabli Rathan is DBI. The arrival time of 54704 at Dabli Rathan is 01:57. The departure time of train 54704 from Dabli Rathan is 01:59. The total halt time of train 54704 at Dabli Rathan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pili Bangan is 13km away. The next stopping station is Hanumangarh Jn at a distance of 12km.

46. Hanumangarh Jn

It is the 46th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 508 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Hanumangarh Jn is HMH. The arrival time of 54704 at Hanumangarh Jn is 02:20. The departure time of train 54704 from Hanumangarh Jn is 02:25. The total halt time of train 54704 at Hanumangarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dabli Rathan is 12km away. The next stopping station is Manaksar at a distance of 12km.

47. Manaksar

It is the 47th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 520 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Manaksar is MNSR. The arrival time of 54704 at Manaksar is 02:34. The departure time of train 54704 from Manaksar is 02:36. The total halt time of train 54704 at Manaksar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hanumangarh Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Sangaria at a distance of 15km.

48. Sangaria

It is the 48th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 535 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sangaria is SGRA. The arrival time of 54704 at Sangaria is 02:49. The departure time of train 54704 from Sangaria is 02:51. The total halt time of train 54704 at Sangaria is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manaksar is 15km away. The next stopping station is Dhaban at a distance of 10km.

49. Dhaban

It is the 49th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 545 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dhaban is DABN. The arrival time of 54704 at Dhaban is 03:01. The departure time of train 54704 from Dhaban is 03:03. The total halt time of train 54704 at Dhaban is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sangaria is 10km away. The next stopping station is Birang Khera at a distance of 11km.

50. Birang Khera

It is the 50th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 556 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Birang Khera is BMK. The arrival time of 54704 at Birang Khera is 03:13. The departure time of train 54704 from Birang Khera is 03:15. The total halt time of train 54704 at Birang Khera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhaban is 11km away. The next stopping station is Mandi Dabwali at a distance of 9km.

51. Mandi Dabwali

It is the 51st station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 565 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Mandi Dabwali is MBY. The arrival time of 54704 at Mandi Dabwali is 03:28. The departure time of train 54704 from Mandi Dabwali is 03:30. The total halt time of train 54704 at Mandi Dabwali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Birang Khera is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pathrala at a distance of 6km.

52. Pathrala

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 571 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Pathrala is PTRL. The arrival time of 54704 at Pathrala is 03:41. The departure time of train 54704 from Pathrala is 03:42. The total halt time of train 54704 at Pathrala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandi Dabwali is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bagwali at a distance of 4km.

53. Bagwali

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 575 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bagwali is BWB. The arrival time of 54704 at Bagwali is 03:48. The departure time of train 54704 from Bagwali is 03:49. The total halt time of train 54704 at Bagwali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pathrala is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sangat at a distance of 9km.

54. Sangat

It is the 54th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 584 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sangat is SGF. The arrival time of 54704 at Sangat is 03:57. The departure time of train 54704 from Sangat is 03:59. The total halt time of train 54704 at Sangat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagwali is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gursar Shnewala at a distance of 7km.

55. Gursar Shnewala

It is the 55th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 591 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Gursar Shnewala is GSW. The arrival time of 54704 at Gursar Shnewala is 04:08. The departure time of train 54704 from Gursar Shnewala is 04:09. The total halt time of train 54704 at Gursar Shnewala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sangat is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhatinda at a distance of 10km.

56. Bhatinda

It is the 56th station in the train route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger at a distance of 601 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bhatinda is BTI. The arrival time of 54704 at Bhatinda is 05:00. The previous stopping station, Gursar Shnewala is 10km away.

54704 JU BTI Pasenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54704 JU BTI Pasenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger?

Merta Road Junction, Nagaur, Bikaner Junction, Suratgarh Junction, Hanumangarh Junction are major halts where JU BTI Pasenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54704 JU BTI Pasenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54704 JU BTI Pasenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JU BTI Pasenger?

Train number of JU BTI Pasenger is 54704. You can check entire JU BTI Pasenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54704 train schedule JU BTI Pasenger train time table JU BTI Pasenger ka time table JU BTI Pasenger kitne baje hai JU BTI Pasenger ka number54704 train time table