54783 FKA RE Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Fazilka Rewari Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  12 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Fazilka
(FKA)

08:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Chak Banwala
(CKLA)
08:45
08:46
Halt: 1 Min
9 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Chak Pakhhewala
(CKA)
08:52
08:53
Halt: 1 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Roranwala
(RRW)
09:02
09:03
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Lakhewali
(LKW)
09:13
09:15
Halt: 2 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Bhagsar
(BSGR)
09:31
09:32
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Badhai Balamgrh
(BDBG)
09:38
09:39
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Muktsar
(MKS)
09:48
09:50
Halt: 2 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Charawan
(CWN)
09:59
10:00
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Jhabelwali
(JBW)
10:04
10:05
Halt: 1 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bariwala
(BRW)
10:11
10:13
Halt: 2 Min
63 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Wanderjatana
(WDJ)
10:23
10:24
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kot Kapura
(KKP)
10:50
10:53
Halt: 3 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Rmna Albel Sngh
(RLS)
11:01
11:03
Halt: 2 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Ajitgill Matta
(AJTM)
11:16
11:17
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Gangsar Jaitu
(GJUT)
11:21
11:23
Halt: 2 Min
96 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Chand Bhan
(CBX)
11:31
11:32
Halt: 1 Min
103 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Goneana
(GNA)
11:40
11:42
Halt: 2 Min
111 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Bhatinda
(BTI)
12:10
12:40
Halt: 30 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Gahri Bhagi
(GHB)
12:54
12:55
Halt: 1 Min
133 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Shergarh
(SGA)
13:01
13:03
Halt: 2 Min
139 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Manwala Kot Bak
(MKBH)
13:09
13:10
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Bangi Nihalsngh
(BNLS)
13:15
13:16
Halt: 1 Min
146 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Raman
(RMN)
13:21
13:23
Halt: 2 Min
151 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Ratangrh Knkwal
(RKK)
13:30
13:32
Halt: 2 Min
156 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Kalanwali
(KNL)
13:41
13:43
Halt: 2 Min
165 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Sukhchain
(SCV)
13:53
13:54
Halt: 1 Min
173 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Bara Gudah
(BGD)
14:01
14:03
Halt: 2 Min
180 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Sirsa
(SSA)
14:20
14:30
Halt: 10 Min
199 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Bajekan
(BJKN)
14:37
14:38
Halt: 1 Min
205 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Suchan Kotli
(SHN)
14:47
14:48
Halt: 1 Min
213 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Jodhka
(JOK)
14:54
14:55
Halt: 1 Min
218 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Ding
(DING)
15:01
15:03
Halt: 2 Min
223 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Mehuwala Halt
(MHUL)
15:12
15:13
Halt: 1 Min
231 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Bhattu
(BHT)
15:18
15:20
Halt: 2 Min
234 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Khabra Kalan
(KBKN)
15:27
15:28
Halt: 1 Min
241 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Mandi Adampur
(ADR)
15:38
15:40
Halt: 2 Min
251 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Jakhodlkhera
(JKHI)
15:53
15:54
Halt: 1 Min
264 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Nyoli Kalan
(NKN)
16:01
16:02
Halt: 1 Min
270 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Hisar
(HSR)
16:15
17:00
Halt: 45 Min
280 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Satrod
(STD)
17:10
17:12
Halt: 2 Min
291 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Mayar
(MAYR)
17:19
17:20
Halt: 1 Min
296 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Hansi
(HNS)
17:28
17:30
Halt: 2 Min
303 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Aurang Nagar
(AUN)
17:39
17:40
Halt: 1 Min
311 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Jitakheri
(JKZ)
17:44
17:46
Halt: 2 Min
313 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Bawani Khera
(BWK)
17:59
18:00
Halt: 1 Min
322 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Sui
(SUI)
18:09
18:10
Halt: 1 Min
332 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Bhiwani Junction
(BNW)
18:25
18:30
Halt: 5 Min
340 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Dhana Ladanpur
(DZL)
18:37
18:38
Halt: 1 Min
347 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Manheru
(MHU)
18:45
18:47
Halt: 2 Min
354 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Fatehgarh Hryna
(FGH)
18:56
18:57
Halt: 1 Min
360 Km
Day 1
daily

52
Charkhi Dadri
(CKD)
19:04
19:06
Halt: 2 Min
367 Km
Day 1
daily

53
Patuwas Mehrana
(PUW)
19:16
19:17
Halt: 1 Min
375 Km
Day 1
daily

54
Jharili
(JRL)
19:24
19:26
Halt: 2 Min
381 Km
Day 1
daily

55
Sudharana
(SDRA)
19:35
19:37
Halt: 2 Min
390 Km
Day 1
daily

56
Kosli
(KSI)
19:44
19:46
Halt: 2 Min
395 Km
Day 1
daily

57
Nangal Pathani Halt
(NLQ)
19:54
19:55
Halt: 1 Min
401 Km
Day 1
daily

58
Jatusana
(JTS)
20:00
20:02
Halt: 2 Min
406 Km
Day 1
daily

59
Kishangarh Balawas
(KGBS)
20:11
20:13
Halt: 2 Min
414 Km
Day 1
daily

60
Rewari Junction
(RE)
20:50
423 Km
Day 1
daily

54783 FKA RE Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Fazilka (FKA) and Rewari Jn (RE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54783. At the top of the page, one can find the 54783 train route and the 54783 train time table. It departs from the source station Fazilka (FKA) at 08:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Rewari Jn (RE) at 20:50 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 423 kilometre. 54783 train route includes travel journey through 60 stations, and it has stoppages on Fazilka, Chak Banwala, Chak Pakhhewala, Roranwala, Lakhewali, Bhagsar, Badhai Balamgrh, Muktsar, Charawan, Jhabelwali, Bariwala, Wanderjatana, Kot Kapura, Rmna Albel Sngh, Ajitgill Matta, Gangsar Jaitu, Chand Bhan, Goneana, Bhatinda, Gahri Bhagi, Shergarh, Manwala Kot Bak, Bangi Nihalsngh, Raman, Ratangrh Knkwal, Kalanwali, Sukhchain, Bara Gudah, Sirsa, Bajekan, Suchan Kotli, Jodhka, Ding, Mehuwala Halt, Bhattu, Khabra Kalan, Mandi Adampur, Jakhodlkhera, Nyoli Kalan, Hisar, Satrod, Mayar, Hansi, Aurang Nagar, Jitakheri, Bawani Khera, Sui, Bhiwani Jn, Dhana Ladanpur, Manheru, Fatehgarh Hryna, Charkhi Dadri, Patuwas Mehrana, Jharili, Sudharana, Kosli, Nangal Pathani Halt, Jatusana, Kishangarh Balawas, Rewari Jn.

54783 FKA RE Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 54783 train time table, travelling by 54783 FKA RE Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Fazilka

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger. The station code of Fazilka is FKA. The departure time of train 54783 from Fazilka is 08:35. The next stopping station is Chak Banwala at a distance of 9km.

2. Chak Banwala

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Chak Banwala is CKLA. The arrival time of 54783 at Chak Banwala is 08:45. The departure time of train 54783 from Chak Banwala is 08:46. The total halt time of train 54783 at Chak Banwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fazilka is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chak Pakhhewala at a distance of 6km.

3. Chak Pakhhewala

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Chak Pakhhewala is CKA. The arrival time of 54783 at Chak Pakhhewala is 08:52. The departure time of train 54783 from Chak Pakhhewala is 08:53. The total halt time of train 54783 at Chak Pakhhewala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chak Banwala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Roranwala at a distance of 8km.

4. Roranwala

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Roranwala is RRW. The arrival time of 54783 at Roranwala is 09:02. The departure time of train 54783 from Roranwala is 09:03. The total halt time of train 54783 at Roranwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chak Pakhhewala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Lakhewali at a distance of 8km.

5. Lakhewali

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Lakhewali is LKW. The arrival time of 54783 at Lakhewali is 09:13. The departure time of train 54783 from Lakhewali is 09:15. The total halt time of train 54783 at Lakhewali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roranwala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhagsar at a distance of 6km.

6. Bhagsar

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Bhagsar is BSGR. The arrival time of 54783 at Bhagsar is 09:31. The departure time of train 54783 from Bhagsar is 09:32. The total halt time of train 54783 at Bhagsar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakhewali is 6km away. The next stopping station is Badhai Balamgrh at a distance of 3km.

7. Badhai Balamgrh

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Badhai Balamgrh is BDBG. The arrival time of 54783 at Badhai Balamgrh is 09:38. The departure time of train 54783 from Badhai Balamgrh is 09:39. The total halt time of train 54783 at Badhai Balamgrh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagsar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Muktsar at a distance of 8km.

8. Muktsar

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Muktsar is MKS. The arrival time of 54783 at Muktsar is 09:48. The departure time of train 54783 from Muktsar is 09:50. The total halt time of train 54783 at Muktsar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badhai Balamgrh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Charawan at a distance of 7km.

9. Charawan

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Charawan is CWN. The arrival time of 54783 at Charawan is 09:59. The departure time of train 54783 from Charawan is 10:00. The total halt time of train 54783 at Charawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muktsar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jhabelwali at a distance of 2km.

10. Jhabelwali

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Jhabelwali is JBW. The arrival time of 54783 at Jhabelwali is 10:04. The departure time of train 54783 from Jhabelwali is 10:05. The total halt time of train 54783 at Jhabelwali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charawan is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bariwala at a distance of 6km.

11. Bariwala

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Bariwala is BRW. The arrival time of 54783 at Bariwala is 10:11. The departure time of train 54783 from Bariwala is 10:13. The total halt time of train 54783 at Bariwala is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhabelwali is 6km away. The next stopping station is Wanderjatana at a distance of 8km.

12. Wanderjatana

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Wanderjatana is WDJ. The arrival time of 54783 at Wanderjatana is 10:23. The departure time of train 54783 from Wanderjatana is 10:24. The total halt time of train 54783 at Wanderjatana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bariwala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kot Kapura at a distance of 9km.

13. Kot Kapura

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Kot Kapura is KKP. The arrival time of 54783 at Kot Kapura is 10:50. The departure time of train 54783 from Kot Kapura is 10:53. The total halt time of train 54783 at Kot Kapura is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wanderjatana is 9km away. The next stopping station is Rmna Albel Sngh at a distance of 9km.

14. Rmna Albel Sngh

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Rmna Albel Sngh is RLS. The arrival time of 54783 at Rmna Albel Sngh is 11:01. The departure time of train 54783 from Rmna Albel Sngh is 11:03. The total halt time of train 54783 at Rmna Albel Sngh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kot Kapura is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ajitgill Matta at a distance of 4km.

15. Ajitgill Matta

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Ajitgill Matta is AJTM. The arrival time of 54783 at Ajitgill Matta is 11:16. The departure time of train 54783 from Ajitgill Matta is 11:17. The total halt time of train 54783 at Ajitgill Matta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rmna Albel Sngh is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gangsar Jaitu at a distance of 3km.

16. Gangsar Jaitu

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Gangsar Jaitu is GJUT. The arrival time of 54783 at Gangsar Jaitu is 11:21. The departure time of train 54783 from Gangsar Jaitu is 11:23. The total halt time of train 54783 at Gangsar Jaitu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajitgill Matta is 3km away. The next stopping station is Chand Bhan at a distance of 7km.

17. Chand Bhan

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Chand Bhan is CBX. The arrival time of 54783 at Chand Bhan is 11:31. The departure time of train 54783 from Chand Bhan is 11:32. The total halt time of train 54783 at Chand Bhan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangsar Jaitu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Goneana at a distance of 8km.

18. Goneana

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Goneana is GNA. The arrival time of 54783 at Goneana is 11:40. The departure time of train 54783 from Goneana is 11:42. The total halt time of train 54783 at Goneana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chand Bhan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhatinda at a distance of 12km.

19. Bhatinda

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Bhatinda is BTI. The arrival time of 54783 at Bhatinda is 12:10. The departure time of train 54783 from Bhatinda is 12:40. The total halt time of train 54783 at Bhatinda is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, Goneana is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gahri Bhagi at a distance of 10km.

20. Gahri Bhagi

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 133 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Gahri Bhagi is GHB. The arrival time of 54783 at Gahri Bhagi is 12:54. The departure time of train 54783 from Gahri Bhagi is 12:55. The total halt time of train 54783 at Gahri Bhagi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatinda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Shergarh at a distance of 6km.

21. Shergarh

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 139 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Shergarh is SGA. The arrival time of 54783 at Shergarh is 13:01. The departure time of train 54783 from Shergarh is 13:03. The total halt time of train 54783 at Shergarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gahri Bhagi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Manwala Kot Bak at a distance of 3km.

22. Manwala Kot Bak

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Manwala Kot Bak is MKBH. The arrival time of 54783 at Manwala Kot Bak is 13:09. The departure time of train 54783 from Manwala Kot Bak is 13:10. The total halt time of train 54783 at Manwala Kot Bak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shergarh is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bangi Nihalsngh at a distance of 4km.

23. Bangi Nihalsngh

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 146 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Bangi Nihalsngh is BNLS. The arrival time of 54783 at Bangi Nihalsngh is 13:15. The departure time of train 54783 from Bangi Nihalsngh is 13:16. The total halt time of train 54783 at Bangi Nihalsngh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manwala Kot Bak is 4km away. The next stopping station is Raman at a distance of 5km.

24. Raman

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Raman is RMN. The arrival time of 54783 at Raman is 13:21. The departure time of train 54783 from Raman is 13:23. The total halt time of train 54783 at Raman is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangi Nihalsngh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ratangrh Knkwal at a distance of 5km.

25. Ratangrh Knkwal

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Ratangrh Knkwal is RKK. The arrival time of 54783 at Ratangrh Knkwal is 13:30. The departure time of train 54783 from Ratangrh Knkwal is 13:32. The total halt time of train 54783 at Ratangrh Knkwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raman is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kalanwali at a distance of 9km.

26. Kalanwali

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Kalanwali is KNL. The arrival time of 54783 at Kalanwali is 13:41. The departure time of train 54783 from Kalanwali is 13:43. The total halt time of train 54783 at Kalanwali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratangrh Knkwal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sukhchain at a distance of 8km.

27. Sukhchain

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 173 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Sukhchain is SCV. The arrival time of 54783 at Sukhchain is 13:53. The departure time of train 54783 from Sukhchain is 13:54. The total halt time of train 54783 at Sukhchain is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalanwali is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bara Gudah at a distance of 7km.

28. Bara Gudah

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Bara Gudah is BGD. The arrival time of 54783 at Bara Gudah is 14:01. The departure time of train 54783 from Bara Gudah is 14:03. The total halt time of train 54783 at Bara Gudah is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sukhchain is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sirsa at a distance of 19km.

29. Sirsa

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Sirsa is SSA. The arrival time of 54783 at Sirsa is 14:20. The departure time of train 54783 from Sirsa is 14:30. The total halt time of train 54783 at Sirsa is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bara Gudah is 19km away. The next stopping station is Bajekan at a distance of 6km.

30. Bajekan

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Bajekan is BJKN. The arrival time of 54783 at Bajekan is 14:37. The departure time of train 54783 from Bajekan is 14:38. The total halt time of train 54783 at Bajekan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirsa is 6km away. The next stopping station is Suchan Kotli at a distance of 8km.

31. Suchan Kotli

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 213 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Suchan Kotli is SHN. The arrival time of 54783 at Suchan Kotli is 14:47. The departure time of train 54783 from Suchan Kotli is 14:48. The total halt time of train 54783 at Suchan Kotli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bajekan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jodhka at a distance of 5km.

32. Jodhka

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 218 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Jodhka is JOK. The arrival time of 54783 at Jodhka is 14:54. The departure time of train 54783 from Jodhka is 14:55. The total halt time of train 54783 at Jodhka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suchan Kotli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ding at a distance of 5km.

33. Ding

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Ding is DING. The arrival time of 54783 at Ding is 15:01. The departure time of train 54783 from Ding is 15:03. The total halt time of train 54783 at Ding is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jodhka is 5km away. The next stopping station is Mehuwala Halt at a distance of 8km.

34. Mehuwala Halt

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 231 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Mehuwala Halt is MHUL. The arrival time of 54783 at Mehuwala Halt is 15:12. The departure time of train 54783 from Mehuwala Halt is 15:13. The total halt time of train 54783 at Mehuwala Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ding is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhattu at a distance of 3km.

35. Bhattu

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Bhattu is BHT. The arrival time of 54783 at Bhattu is 15:18. The departure time of train 54783 from Bhattu is 15:20. The total halt time of train 54783 at Bhattu is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mehuwala Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Khabra Kalan at a distance of 7km.

36. Khabra Kalan

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 241 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Khabra Kalan is KBKN. The arrival time of 54783 at Khabra Kalan is 15:27. The departure time of train 54783 from Khabra Kalan is 15:28. The total halt time of train 54783 at Khabra Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhattu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mandi Adampur at a distance of 10km.

37. Mandi Adampur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 251 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Mandi Adampur is ADR. The arrival time of 54783 at Mandi Adampur is 15:38. The departure time of train 54783 from Mandi Adampur is 15:40. The total halt time of train 54783 at Mandi Adampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khabra Kalan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jakhodlkhera at a distance of 13km.

38. Jakhodlkhera

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 264 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Jakhodlkhera is JKHI. The arrival time of 54783 at Jakhodlkhera is 15:53. The departure time of train 54783 from Jakhodlkhera is 15:54. The total halt time of train 54783 at Jakhodlkhera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandi Adampur is 13km away. The next stopping station is Nyoli Kalan at a distance of 6km.

39. Nyoli Kalan

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 270 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Nyoli Kalan is NKN. The arrival time of 54783 at Nyoli Kalan is 16:01. The departure time of train 54783 from Nyoli Kalan is 16:02. The total halt time of train 54783 at Nyoli Kalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jakhodlkhera is 6km away. The next stopping station is Hisar at a distance of 10km.

40. Hisar

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 280 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Hisar is HSR. The arrival time of 54783 at Hisar is 16:15. The departure time of train 54783 from Hisar is 17:00. The total halt time of train 54783 at Hisar is 45 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nyoli Kalan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Satrod at a distance of 11km.

41. Satrod

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 291 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Satrod is STD. The arrival time of 54783 at Satrod is 17:10. The departure time of train 54783 from Satrod is 17:12. The total halt time of train 54783 at Satrod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hisar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Mayar at a distance of 5km.

42. Mayar

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 296 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Mayar is MAYR. The arrival time of 54783 at Mayar is 17:19. The departure time of train 54783 from Mayar is 17:20. The total halt time of train 54783 at Mayar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satrod is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hansi at a distance of 7km.

43. Hansi

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 303 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Hansi is HNS. The arrival time of 54783 at Hansi is 17:28. The departure time of train 54783 from Hansi is 17:30. The total halt time of train 54783 at Hansi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mayar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Aurang Nagar at a distance of 8km.

44. Aurang Nagar

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Aurang Nagar is AUN. The arrival time of 54783 at Aurang Nagar is 17:39. The departure time of train 54783 from Aurang Nagar is 17:40. The total halt time of train 54783 at Aurang Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hansi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jitakheri at a distance of 2km.

45. Jitakheri

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 313 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Jitakheri is JKZ. The arrival time of 54783 at Jitakheri is 17:44. The departure time of train 54783 from Jitakheri is 17:46. The total halt time of train 54783 at Jitakheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aurang Nagar is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bawani Khera at a distance of 9km.

46. Bawani Khera

It is the 46th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 322 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Bawani Khera is BWK. The arrival time of 54783 at Bawani Khera is 17:59. The departure time of train 54783 from Bawani Khera is 18:00. The total halt time of train 54783 at Bawani Khera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jitakheri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sui at a distance of 10km.

47. Sui

It is the 47th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 332 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Sui is SUI. The arrival time of 54783 at Sui is 18:09. The departure time of train 54783 from Sui is 18:10. The total halt time of train 54783 at Sui is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bawani Khera is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bhiwani Jn at a distance of 8km.

48. Bhiwani Jn

It is the 48th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 340 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Bhiwani Jn is BNW. The arrival time of 54783 at Bhiwani Jn is 18:25. The departure time of train 54783 from Bhiwani Jn is 18:30. The total halt time of train 54783 at Bhiwani Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sui is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhana Ladanpur at a distance of 7km.

49. Dhana Ladanpur

It is the 49th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 347 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Dhana Ladanpur is DZL. The arrival time of 54783 at Dhana Ladanpur is 18:37. The departure time of train 54783 from Dhana Ladanpur is 18:38. The total halt time of train 54783 at Dhana Ladanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhiwani Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Manheru at a distance of 7km.

50. Manheru

It is the 50th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 354 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Manheru is MHU. The arrival time of 54783 at Manheru is 18:45. The departure time of train 54783 from Manheru is 18:47. The total halt time of train 54783 at Manheru is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhana Ladanpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Fatehgarh Hryna at a distance of 6km.

51. Fatehgarh Hryna

It is the 51st station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 360 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Fatehgarh Hryna is FGH. The arrival time of 54783 at Fatehgarh Hryna is 18:56. The departure time of train 54783 from Fatehgarh Hryna is 18:57. The total halt time of train 54783 at Fatehgarh Hryna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manheru is 6km away. The next stopping station is Charkhi Dadri at a distance of 7km.

52. Charkhi Dadri

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 367 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Charkhi Dadri is CKD. The arrival time of 54783 at Charkhi Dadri is 19:04. The departure time of train 54783 from Charkhi Dadri is 19:06. The total halt time of train 54783 at Charkhi Dadri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehgarh Hryna is 7km away. The next stopping station is Patuwas Mehrana at a distance of 8km.

53. Patuwas Mehrana

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 375 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Patuwas Mehrana is PUW. The arrival time of 54783 at Patuwas Mehrana is 19:16. The departure time of train 54783 from Patuwas Mehrana is 19:17. The total halt time of train 54783 at Patuwas Mehrana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charkhi Dadri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jharili at a distance of 6km.

54. Jharili

It is the 54th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Jharili is JRL. The arrival time of 54783 at Jharili is 19:24. The departure time of train 54783 from Jharili is 19:26. The total halt time of train 54783 at Jharili is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patuwas Mehrana is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sudharana at a distance of 9km.

55. Sudharana

It is the 55th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 390 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Sudharana is SDRA. The arrival time of 54783 at Sudharana is 19:35. The departure time of train 54783 from Sudharana is 19:37. The total halt time of train 54783 at Sudharana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jharili is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kosli at a distance of 5km.

56. Kosli

It is the 56th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 395 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Kosli is KSI. The arrival time of 54783 at Kosli is 19:44. The departure time of train 54783 from Kosli is 19:46. The total halt time of train 54783 at Kosli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sudharana is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nangal Pathani Halt at a distance of 6km.

57. Nangal Pathani Halt

It is the 57th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 401 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Nangal Pathani Halt is NLQ. The arrival time of 54783 at Nangal Pathani Halt is 19:54. The departure time of train 54783 from Nangal Pathani Halt is 19:55. The total halt time of train 54783 at Nangal Pathani Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kosli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jatusana at a distance of 5km.

58. Jatusana

It is the 58th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 406 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Jatusana is JTS. The arrival time of 54783 at Jatusana is 20:00. The departure time of train 54783 from Jatusana is 20:02. The total halt time of train 54783 at Jatusana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nangal Pathani Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kishangarh Balawas at a distance of 8km.

59. Kishangarh Balawas

It is the 59th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 414 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Kishangarh Balawas is KGBS. The arrival time of 54783 at Kishangarh Balawas is 20:11. The departure time of train 54783 from Kishangarh Balawas is 20:13. The total halt time of train 54783 at Kishangarh Balawas is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jatusana is 8km away. The next stopping station is Rewari Jn at a distance of 9km.

60. Rewari Jn

It is the 60th station in the train route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger at a distance of 423 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Rewari Jn is RE. The arrival time of 54783 at Rewari Jn is 20:50. The previous stopping station, Kishangarh Balawas is 9km away.

54783 FKA RE Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54783 FKA RE Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54783 FKA RE Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54783 FKA RE Passenger?

Bhatinda, Sirsa, Hisar, Bhiwani Junction are major halts where FKA RE Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54783 FKA RE Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54783 FKA RE Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of FKA RE Passenger?

Train number of FKA RE Passenger is 54783. You can check entire FKA RE Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54783 train schedule FKA RE Passenger train time table FKA RE Passenger ka time table FKA RE Passenger kitne baje hai FKA RE Passenger ka number54783 train time table