54786 FKA FZR Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Fazilka Firozpur Cant   Passenger
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Fazilka
(FKA)

17:20
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Theh Qalandar
(TQL)
17:31
17:32
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Ladhuka
(LDK)
17:38
17:40
Halt: 2 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bahminiwala
(BVW)
17:50
17:51
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Dav College (jalalab
(DAVC)
18:00
18:01
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Jallalabd
(JBD)
18:05
18:07
Halt: 2 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Jiwa Arain
(JWN)
18:17
18:18
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Guru Harsahai
(GHS)
18:28
18:30
Halt: 2 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Kohar Singhwala
(KRSW)
18:46
18:47
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Jhoktahal Sing
(JTH)
18:53
18:55
Halt: 2 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Dodh
(DODH)
19:04
19:05
Halt: 1 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Khai Phemeki
(KIQ)
19:13
19:14
Halt: 1 Min
76 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Firozpur City
(FZP)
19:23
19:25
Halt: 2 Min
85 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Firozpur Cant
(FZR)
19:45
88 Km
Day 1
daily

54786 FKA FZR Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Fazilka (FKA) and Firozpur Cant (FZR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54786. At the top of the page, one can find the 54786 train route and the 54786 train time table. It departs from the source station Fazilka (FKA) at 17:20 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Firozpur Cant (FZR) at 19:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 88 kilometre. 54786 train route includes travel journey through 14 stations, and it has stoppages on Fazilka, Theh Qalandar, Ladhuka, Bahminiwala, Dav College (jalalab, Jallalabd, Jiwa Arain, Guru Harsahai, Kohar Singhwala, Jhoktahal Sing, Dodh, Khai Phemeki, Firozpur City, Firozpur Cant.

54786 FKA FZR Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 54786 train time table, travelling by 54786 FKA FZR Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Fazilka

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger. The station code of Fazilka is FKA. The departure time of train 54786 from Fazilka is 17:20. The next stopping station is Theh Qalandar at a distance of 8km.

2. Theh Qalandar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Theh Qalandar is TQL. The arrival time of 54786 at Theh Qalandar is 17:31. The departure time of train 54786 from Theh Qalandar is 17:32. The total halt time of train 54786 at Theh Qalandar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fazilka is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ladhuka at a distance of 6km.

3. Ladhuka

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Ladhuka is LDK. The arrival time of 54786 at Ladhuka is 17:38. The departure time of train 54786 from Ladhuka is 17:40. The total halt time of train 54786 at Ladhuka is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Theh Qalandar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bahminiwala at a distance of 8km.

4. Bahminiwala

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Bahminiwala is BVW. The arrival time of 54786 at Bahminiwala is 17:50. The departure time of train 54786 from Bahminiwala is 17:51. The total halt time of train 54786 at Bahminiwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ladhuka is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dav College (jalalab at a distance of 8km.

5. Dav College (jalalab

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Dav College (jalalab is DAVC. The arrival time of 54786 at Dav College (jalalab is 18:00. The departure time of train 54786 from Dav College (jalalab is 18:01. The total halt time of train 54786 at Dav College (jalalab is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bahminiwala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jallalabd at a distance of 2km.

6. Jallalabd

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Jallalabd is JBD. The arrival time of 54786 at Jallalabd is 18:05. The departure time of train 54786 from Jallalabd is 18:07. The total halt time of train 54786 at Jallalabd is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dav College (jalalab is 2km away. The next stopping station is Jiwa Arain at a distance of 9km.

7. Jiwa Arain

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Jiwa Arain is JWN. The arrival time of 54786 at Jiwa Arain is 18:17. The departure time of train 54786 from Jiwa Arain is 18:18. The total halt time of train 54786 at Jiwa Arain is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jallalabd is 9km away. The next stopping station is Guru Harsahai at a distance of 9km.

8. Guru Harsahai

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Guru Harsahai is GHS. The arrival time of 54786 at Guru Harsahai is 18:28. The departure time of train 54786 from Guru Harsahai is 18:30. The total halt time of train 54786 at Guru Harsahai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jiwa Arain is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kohar Singhwala at a distance of 6km.

9. Kohar Singhwala

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Kohar Singhwala is KRSW. The arrival time of 54786 at Kohar Singhwala is 18:46. The departure time of train 54786 from Kohar Singhwala is 18:47. The total halt time of train 54786 at Kohar Singhwala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guru Harsahai is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jhoktahal Sing at a distance of 6km.

10. Jhoktahal Sing

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Jhoktahal Sing is JTH. The arrival time of 54786 at Jhoktahal Sing is 18:53. The departure time of train 54786 from Jhoktahal Sing is 18:55. The total halt time of train 54786 at Jhoktahal Sing is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kohar Singhwala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dodh at a distance of 7km.

11. Dodh

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Dodh is DODH. The arrival time of 54786 at Dodh is 19:04. The departure time of train 54786 from Dodh is 19:05. The total halt time of train 54786 at Dodh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhoktahal Sing is 7km away. The next stopping station is Khai Phemeki at a distance of 7km.

12. Khai Phemeki

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Khai Phemeki is KIQ. The arrival time of 54786 at Khai Phemeki is 19:13. The departure time of train 54786 from Khai Phemeki is 19:14. The total halt time of train 54786 at Khai Phemeki is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dodh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Firozpur City at a distance of 9km.

13. Firozpur City

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 85 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Firozpur City is FZP. The arrival time of 54786 at Firozpur City is 19:23. The departure time of train 54786 from Firozpur City is 19:25. The total halt time of train 54786 at Firozpur City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khai Phemeki is 9km away. The next stopping station is Firozpur Cant at a distance of 3km.

14. Firozpur Cant

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Fazilka. The station code of Firozpur Cant is FZR. The arrival time of 54786 at Firozpur Cant is 19:45. The previous stopping station, Firozpur City is 3km away.

54786 FKA FZR Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54786 FKA FZR Passenger running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54786 FKA FZR Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54786 FKA FZR Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of FKA FZR Passenger?

Train number of FKA FZR Passenger is 54786. You can check entire FKA FZR Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54786 train schedule FKA FZR Passenger train time table FKA FZR Passenger ka time table FKA FZR Passenger kitne baje hai FKA FZR Passenger ka number54786 train time table