54803 JU ADI Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Jodhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  13 Hrs 05 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jodhpur Junction
(JU)

08:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Bhagat Ki Kothi
(BGKT)
08:37
08:39
Halt: 2 Min
3 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Basni
(BANE)
08:44
08:46
Halt: 2 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Salawas
(SZ)
08:57
08:58
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Hanwant
(HWT)
09:08
09:09
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Luni Junction
(LUNI)
09:19
09:22
Halt: 3 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Rohat
(RT)
09:32
09:33
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kairla
(KAI)
09:44
09:45
Halt: 1 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Pali Marwar
(PMY)
09:59
10:04
Halt: 5 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bomadra
(BOM)
10:14
10:15
Halt: 1 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Rajkiawas
(RKZ)
10:24
10:25
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Marwar Junction
(MJ)
11:15
11:20
Halt: 5 Min
103 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Auwa
(AUWA)
11:30
11:31
Halt: 1 Min
112 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Banta Rnathgarh
(BGG)
11:38
11:39
Halt: 1 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Bhinwaliya
(BWA)
11:45
11:46
Halt: 1 Min
125 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Somesar
(SOS)
11:52
11:53
Halt: 1 Min
131 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Jawali
(JAL)
12:02
12:03
Halt: 1 Min
140 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Rani
(RANI)
12:31
12:33
Halt: 2 Min
155 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Khimel
(KZQ)
12:44
12:45
Halt: 1 Min
162 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Falna
(FA)
12:50
12:55
Halt: 5 Min
170 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Biroliya
(BRLY)
13:08
13:09
Halt: 1 Min
178 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Jawai Bandh
(JWB)
13:16
13:18
Halt: 2 Min
186 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Mori Bera
(MOI)
13:28
13:29
Halt: 1 Min
195 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Kothar
(KTR)
13:36
13:37
Halt: 1 Min
202 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Nana
(NANA)
13:45
13:46
Halt: 1 Min
208 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Keshavganj
(KVJ)
13:55
13:57
Halt: 2 Min
217 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Pindwara
(PDWA)
14:06
14:08
Halt: 2 Min
225 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Banas
(BNS)
14:18
14:19
Halt: 1 Min
235 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Swarupganj
(SRPJ)
14:28
14:29
Halt: 1 Min
243 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Bhimana
(BMN)
14:38
14:39
Halt: 1 Min
252 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Kivarli
(KWI)
14:49
14:50
Halt: 1 Min
260 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Morthala
(MXO)
14:58
14:59
Halt: 1 Min
265 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Abu Road
(ABR)
15:25
16:15
Halt: 50 Min
268 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Maval
(MAA)
16:27
16:28
Halt: 1 Min
278 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Shri Amirgadh
(SIM)
16:36
16:37
Halt: 1 Min
286 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Sarotra Road
(SZA)
16:44
16:45
Halt: 1 Min
292 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Iqbal Gadh
(IQG)
16:53
16:54
Halt: 1 Min
299 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Jethi
(JTY)
17:01
17:02
Halt: 1 Min
305 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Chitrasani
(CTT)
17:08
17:09
Halt: 1 Min
310 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Karjoda
(KRJD)
17:19
17:20
Halt: 1 Min
315 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Palanpur Junction
(PNU)
17:43
17:45
Halt: 2 Min
321 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Umardashi
(UM)
17:54
17:56
Halt: 2 Min
330 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Chhapi
(CHP)
18:04
18:06
Halt: 2 Min
338 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Dharewada
(DRW)
18:14
18:16
Halt: 2 Min
345 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Siddhpur
(SID)
18:30
18:32
Halt: 2 Min
351 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Kamli
(KMLI)
18:43
18:45
Halt: 2 Min
357 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Unjha
(UJA)
18:52
18:54
Halt: 2 Min
364 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Bhandu Motidau
(BHU)
19:17
19:18
Halt: 1 Min
376 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Mahesana Junction
(MSH)
19:28
19:30
Halt: 2 Min
386 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Jagudan
(JDN)
19:40
19:41
Halt: 1 Min
396 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Ambliyasan
(UMN)
19:51
19:53
Halt: 2 Min
404 Km
Day 1
daily

52
Dangarwa
(DNW)
20:02
20:03
Halt: 1 Min
412 Km
Day 1
daily

53
Jhulasan
(JUL)
20:10
20:11
Halt: 1 Min
418 Km
Day 1
daily

54
Kalol
(KLL)
20:19
20:21
Halt: 2 Min
428 Km
Day 1
daily

55
Khodiyar
(KHDB)
20:30
20:32
Halt: 2 Min
439 Km
Day 1
daily

56
Chandlodiya
(CLDY)
20:42
20:44
Halt: 2 Min
448 Km
Day 1
daily

57
Sabarmati Junction
(SBT)
20:56
20:58
Halt: 2 Min
454 Km
Day 1
daily

58
Ahmedabad Junction
(ADI)
21:35
459 Km
Day 1
daily

54803 JU ADI Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54803. At the top of the page, one can find the 54803 train route and the 54803 train time table. It departs from the source station Jodhpur Jn (JU) at 08:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) at 21:35 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 459 kilometre. 54803 train route includes travel journey through 58 stations, and it has stoppages on Jodhpur Jn, Bhagat Ki Kothi, Basni, Salawas, Hanwant, Luni Jn, Rohat, Kairla, Pali Marwar, Bomadra, Rajkiawas, Marwar Jn, Auwa, Banta Rnathgarh, Bhinwaliya, Somesar, Jawali, Rani, Khimel, Falna, Biroliya, Jawai Bandh, Mori Bera, Kothar, Nana, Keshavganj, Pindwara, Banas, Swarupganj, Bhimana, Kivarli, Morthala, Abu Road, Maval, Shri Amirgadh, Sarotra Road, Iqbal Gadh, Jethi, Chitrasani, Karjoda, Palanpur Jn, Umardashi, Chhapi, Dharewada, Siddhpur, Kamli, Unjha, Bhandu Motidau, Mahesana Jn, Jagudan, Ambliyasan, Dangarwa, Jhulasan, Kalol, Khodiyar, Chandlodiya, Sabarmati Jn, Ahmedabad Jn.

54803 JU ADI Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 54803 train time table, travelling by 54803 JU ADI Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jodhpur Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger. The station code of Jodhpur Jn is JU. The departure time of train 54803 from Jodhpur Jn is 08:30. The next stopping station is Bhagat Ki Kothi at a distance of 3km.

2. Bhagat Ki Kothi

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bhagat Ki Kothi is BGKT. The arrival time of 54803 at Bhagat Ki Kothi is 08:37. The departure time of train 54803 from Bhagat Ki Kothi is 08:39. The total halt time of train 54803 at Bhagat Ki Kothi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jodhpur Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Basni at a distance of 4km.

3. Basni

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Basni is BANE. The arrival time of 54803 at Basni is 08:44. The departure time of train 54803 from Basni is 08:46. The total halt time of train 54803 at Basni is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhagat Ki Kothi is 4km away. The next stopping station is Salawas at a distance of 9km.

4. Salawas

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Salawas is SZ. The arrival time of 54803 at Salawas is 08:57. The departure time of train 54803 from Salawas is 08:58. The total halt time of train 54803 at Salawas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basni is 9km away. The next stopping station is Hanwant at a distance of 9km.

5. Hanwant

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Hanwant is HWT. The arrival time of 54803 at Hanwant is 09:08. The departure time of train 54803 from Hanwant is 09:09. The total halt time of train 54803 at Hanwant is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salawas is 9km away. The next stopping station is Luni Jn at a distance of 7km.

6. Luni Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Luni Jn is LUNI. The arrival time of 54803 at Luni Jn is 09:19. The departure time of train 54803 from Luni Jn is 09:22. The total halt time of train 54803 at Luni Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hanwant is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rohat at a distance of 13km.

7. Rohat

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Rohat is RT. The arrival time of 54803 at Rohat is 09:32. The departure time of train 54803 from Rohat is 09:33. The total halt time of train 54803 at Rohat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luni Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Kairla at a distance of 13km.

8. Kairla

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kairla is KAI. The arrival time of 54803 at Kairla is 09:44. The departure time of train 54803 from Kairla is 09:45. The total halt time of train 54803 at Kairla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rohat is 13km away. The next stopping station is Pali Marwar at a distance of 15km.

9. Pali Marwar

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Pali Marwar is PMY. The arrival time of 54803 at Pali Marwar is 09:59. The departure time of train 54803 from Pali Marwar is 10:04. The total halt time of train 54803 at Pali Marwar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kairla is 15km away. The next stopping station is Bomadra at a distance of 10km.

10. Bomadra

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bomadra is BOM. The arrival time of 54803 at Bomadra is 10:14. The departure time of train 54803 from Bomadra is 10:15. The total halt time of train 54803 at Bomadra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pali Marwar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rajkiawas at a distance of 10km.

11. Rajkiawas

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Rajkiawas is RKZ. The arrival time of 54803 at Rajkiawas is 10:24. The departure time of train 54803 from Rajkiawas is 10:25. The total halt time of train 54803 at Rajkiawas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bomadra is 10km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Jn at a distance of 10km.

12. Marwar Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Marwar Jn is MJ. The arrival time of 54803 at Marwar Jn is 11:15. The departure time of train 54803 from Marwar Jn is 11:20. The total halt time of train 54803 at Marwar Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajkiawas is 10km away. The next stopping station is Auwa at a distance of 9km.

13. Auwa

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 112 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Auwa is AUWA. The arrival time of 54803 at Auwa is 11:30. The departure time of train 54803 from Auwa is 11:31. The total halt time of train 54803 at Auwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Banta Rnathgarh at a distance of 7km.

14. Banta Rnathgarh

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Banta Rnathgarh is BGG. The arrival time of 54803 at Banta Rnathgarh is 11:38. The departure time of train 54803 from Banta Rnathgarh is 11:39. The total halt time of train 54803 at Banta Rnathgarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Auwa is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhinwaliya at a distance of 6km.

15. Bhinwaliya

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 125 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bhinwaliya is BWA. The arrival time of 54803 at Bhinwaliya is 11:45. The departure time of train 54803 from Bhinwaliya is 11:46. The total halt time of train 54803 at Bhinwaliya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banta Rnathgarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Somesar at a distance of 6km.

16. Somesar

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Somesar is SOS. The arrival time of 54803 at Somesar is 11:52. The departure time of train 54803 from Somesar is 11:53. The total halt time of train 54803 at Somesar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhinwaliya is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jawali at a distance of 9km.

17. Jawali

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jawali is JAL. The arrival time of 54803 at Jawali is 12:02. The departure time of train 54803 from Jawali is 12:03. The total halt time of train 54803 at Jawali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Somesar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Rani at a distance of 15km.

18. Rani

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 155 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Rani is RANI. The arrival time of 54803 at Rani is 12:31. The departure time of train 54803 from Rani is 12:33. The total halt time of train 54803 at Rani is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jawali is 15km away. The next stopping station is Khimel at a distance of 7km.

19. Khimel

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 162 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Khimel is KZQ. The arrival time of 54803 at Khimel is 12:44. The departure time of train 54803 from Khimel is 12:45. The total halt time of train 54803 at Khimel is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rani is 7km away. The next stopping station is Falna at a distance of 8km.

20. Falna

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Falna is FA. The arrival time of 54803 at Falna is 12:50. The departure time of train 54803 from Falna is 12:55. The total halt time of train 54803 at Falna is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khimel is 8km away. The next stopping station is Biroliya at a distance of 8km.

21. Biroliya

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 178 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Biroliya is BRLY. The arrival time of 54803 at Biroliya is 13:08. The departure time of train 54803 from Biroliya is 13:09. The total halt time of train 54803 at Biroliya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Falna is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jawai Bandh at a distance of 8km.

22. Jawai Bandh

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 186 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jawai Bandh is JWB. The arrival time of 54803 at Jawai Bandh is 13:16. The departure time of train 54803 from Jawai Bandh is 13:18. The total halt time of train 54803 at Jawai Bandh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Biroliya is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mori Bera at a distance of 9km.

23. Mori Bera

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Mori Bera is MOI. The arrival time of 54803 at Mori Bera is 13:28. The departure time of train 54803 from Mori Bera is 13:29. The total halt time of train 54803 at Mori Bera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jawai Bandh is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kothar at a distance of 7km.

24. Kothar

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 202 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kothar is KTR. The arrival time of 54803 at Kothar is 13:36. The departure time of train 54803 from Kothar is 13:37. The total halt time of train 54803 at Kothar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mori Bera is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nana at a distance of 6km.

25. Nana

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 208 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Nana is NANA. The arrival time of 54803 at Nana is 13:45. The departure time of train 54803 from Nana is 13:46. The total halt time of train 54803 at Nana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kothar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Keshavganj at a distance of 9km.

26. Keshavganj

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 217 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Keshavganj is KVJ. The arrival time of 54803 at Keshavganj is 13:55. The departure time of train 54803 from Keshavganj is 13:57. The total halt time of train 54803 at Keshavganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nana is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pindwara at a distance of 8km.

27. Pindwara

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 225 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Pindwara is PDWA. The arrival time of 54803 at Pindwara is 14:06. The departure time of train 54803 from Pindwara is 14:08. The total halt time of train 54803 at Pindwara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Keshavganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Banas at a distance of 10km.

28. Banas

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 235 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Banas is BNS. The arrival time of 54803 at Banas is 14:18. The departure time of train 54803 from Banas is 14:19. The total halt time of train 54803 at Banas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pindwara is 10km away. The next stopping station is Swarupganj at a distance of 8km.

29. Swarupganj

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 243 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Swarupganj is SRPJ. The arrival time of 54803 at Swarupganj is 14:28. The departure time of train 54803 from Swarupganj is 14:29. The total halt time of train 54803 at Swarupganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banas is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhimana at a distance of 9km.

30. Bhimana

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 252 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bhimana is BMN. The arrival time of 54803 at Bhimana is 14:38. The departure time of train 54803 from Bhimana is 14:39. The total halt time of train 54803 at Bhimana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Swarupganj is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kivarli at a distance of 8km.

31. Kivarli

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 260 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kivarli is KWI. The arrival time of 54803 at Kivarli is 14:49. The departure time of train 54803 from Kivarli is 14:50. The total halt time of train 54803 at Kivarli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhimana is 8km away. The next stopping station is Morthala at a distance of 5km.

32. Morthala

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 265 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Morthala is MXO. The arrival time of 54803 at Morthala is 14:58. The departure time of train 54803 from Morthala is 14:59. The total halt time of train 54803 at Morthala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kivarli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Abu Road at a distance of 3km.

33. Abu Road

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 268 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Abu Road is ABR. The arrival time of 54803 at Abu Road is 15:25. The departure time of train 54803 from Abu Road is 16:15. The total halt time of train 54803 at Abu Road is 50 minutes. The previous stopping station, Morthala is 3km away. The next stopping station is Maval at a distance of 10km.

34. Maval

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 278 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Maval is MAA. The arrival time of 54803 at Maval is 16:27. The departure time of train 54803 from Maval is 16:28. The total halt time of train 54803 at Maval is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Abu Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Shri Amirgadh at a distance of 8km.

35. Shri Amirgadh

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 286 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Shri Amirgadh is SIM. The arrival time of 54803 at Shri Amirgadh is 16:36. The departure time of train 54803 from Shri Amirgadh is 16:37. The total halt time of train 54803 at Shri Amirgadh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maval is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sarotra Road at a distance of 6km.

36. Sarotra Road

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 292 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sarotra Road is SZA. The arrival time of 54803 at Sarotra Road is 16:44. The departure time of train 54803 from Sarotra Road is 16:45. The total halt time of train 54803 at Sarotra Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Amirgadh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Iqbal Gadh at a distance of 7km.

37. Iqbal Gadh

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 299 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Iqbal Gadh is IQG. The arrival time of 54803 at Iqbal Gadh is 16:53. The departure time of train 54803 from Iqbal Gadh is 16:54. The total halt time of train 54803 at Iqbal Gadh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarotra Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jethi at a distance of 6km.

38. Jethi

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jethi is JTY. The arrival time of 54803 at Jethi is 17:01. The departure time of train 54803 from Jethi is 17:02. The total halt time of train 54803 at Jethi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Iqbal Gadh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chitrasani at a distance of 5km.

39. Chitrasani

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 310 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Chitrasani is CTT. The arrival time of 54803 at Chitrasani is 17:08. The departure time of train 54803 from Chitrasani is 17:09. The total halt time of train 54803 at Chitrasani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jethi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Karjoda at a distance of 5km.

40. Karjoda

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 315 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Karjoda is KRJD. The arrival time of 54803 at Karjoda is 17:19. The departure time of train 54803 from Karjoda is 17:20. The total halt time of train 54803 at Karjoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chitrasani is 5km away. The next stopping station is Palanpur Jn at a distance of 6km.

41. Palanpur Jn

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 321 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Palanpur Jn is PNU. The arrival time of 54803 at Palanpur Jn is 17:43. The departure time of train 54803 from Palanpur Jn is 17:45. The total halt time of train 54803 at Palanpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karjoda is 6km away. The next stopping station is Umardashi at a distance of 9km.

42. Umardashi

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 330 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Umardashi is UM. The arrival time of 54803 at Umardashi is 17:54. The departure time of train 54803 from Umardashi is 17:56. The total halt time of train 54803 at Umardashi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palanpur Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chhapi at a distance of 8km.

43. Chhapi

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 338 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Chhapi is CHP. The arrival time of 54803 at Chhapi is 18:04. The departure time of train 54803 from Chhapi is 18:06. The total halt time of train 54803 at Chhapi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umardashi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dharewada at a distance of 7km.

44. Dharewada

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 345 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dharewada is DRW. The arrival time of 54803 at Dharewada is 18:14. The departure time of train 54803 from Dharewada is 18:16. The total halt time of train 54803 at Dharewada is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhapi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Siddhpur at a distance of 6km.

45. Siddhpur

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 351 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Siddhpur is SID. The arrival time of 54803 at Siddhpur is 18:30. The departure time of train 54803 from Siddhpur is 18:32. The total halt time of train 54803 at Siddhpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharewada is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kamli at a distance of 6km.

46. Kamli

It is the 46th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 357 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kamli is KMLI. The arrival time of 54803 at Kamli is 18:43. The departure time of train 54803 from Kamli is 18:45. The total halt time of train 54803 at Kamli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siddhpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Unjha at a distance of 7km.

47. Unjha

It is the 47th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 364 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Unjha is UJA. The arrival time of 54803 at Unjha is 18:52. The departure time of train 54803 from Unjha is 18:54. The total halt time of train 54803 at Unjha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhandu Motidau at a distance of 12km.

48. Bhandu Motidau

It is the 48th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 376 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bhandu Motidau is BHU. The arrival time of 54803 at Bhandu Motidau is 19:17. The departure time of train 54803 from Bhandu Motidau is 19:18. The total halt time of train 54803 at Bhandu Motidau is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unjha is 12km away. The next stopping station is Mahesana Jn at a distance of 10km.

49. Mahesana Jn

It is the 49th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 386 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Mahesana Jn is MSH. The arrival time of 54803 at Mahesana Jn is 19:28. The departure time of train 54803 from Mahesana Jn is 19:30. The total halt time of train 54803 at Mahesana Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhandu Motidau is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jagudan at a distance of 10km.

50. Jagudan

It is the 50th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 396 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jagudan is JDN. The arrival time of 54803 at Jagudan is 19:40. The departure time of train 54803 from Jagudan is 19:41. The total halt time of train 54803 at Jagudan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahesana Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ambliyasan at a distance of 8km.

51. Ambliyasan

It is the 51st station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 404 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ambliyasan is UMN. The arrival time of 54803 at Ambliyasan is 19:51. The departure time of train 54803 from Ambliyasan is 19:53. The total halt time of train 54803 at Ambliyasan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jagudan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dangarwa at a distance of 8km.

52. Dangarwa

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 412 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dangarwa is DNW. The arrival time of 54803 at Dangarwa is 20:02. The departure time of train 54803 from Dangarwa is 20:03. The total halt time of train 54803 at Dangarwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambliyasan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jhulasan at a distance of 6km.

53. Jhulasan

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 418 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jhulasan is JUL. The arrival time of 54803 at Jhulasan is 20:10. The departure time of train 54803 from Jhulasan is 20:11. The total halt time of train 54803 at Jhulasan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dangarwa is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kalol at a distance of 10km.

54. Kalol

It is the 54th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 428 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kalol is KLL. The arrival time of 54803 at Kalol is 20:19. The departure time of train 54803 from Kalol is 20:21. The total halt time of train 54803 at Kalol is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhulasan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Khodiyar at a distance of 11km.

55. Khodiyar

It is the 55th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 439 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Khodiyar is KHDB. The arrival time of 54803 at Khodiyar is 20:30. The departure time of train 54803 from Khodiyar is 20:32. The total halt time of train 54803 at Khodiyar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalol is 11km away. The next stopping station is Chandlodiya at a distance of 9km.

56. Chandlodiya

It is the 56th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 448 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Chandlodiya is CLDY. The arrival time of 54803 at Chandlodiya is 20:42. The departure time of train 54803 from Chandlodiya is 20:44. The total halt time of train 54803 at Chandlodiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khodiyar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sabarmati Jn at a distance of 6km.

57. Sabarmati Jn

It is the 57th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 454 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sabarmati Jn is SBT. The arrival time of 54803 at Sabarmati Jn is 20:56. The departure time of train 54803 from Sabarmati Jn is 20:58. The total halt time of train 54803 at Sabarmati Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandlodiya is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ahmedabad Jn at a distance of 5km.

58. Ahmedabad Jn

It is the 58th station in the train route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger at a distance of 459 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ahmedabad Jn is ADI. The arrival time of 54803 at Ahmedabad Jn is 21:35. The previous stopping station, Sabarmati Jn is 5km away.

54803 JU ADI Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54803 JU ADI Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54803 JU ADI Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54803 JU ADI Passenger?

Pali Marwar, Marwar Junction, Falna, Abu Road are major halts where JU ADI Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54803 JU ADI Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54803 JU ADI Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JU ADI Passenger?

Train number of JU ADI Passenger is 54803. You can check entire JU ADI Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54803 train schedule JU ADI Passenger train time table JU ADI Passenger ka time table JU ADI Passenger kitne baje hai JU ADI Passenger ka number54803 train time table