54810 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
JU RE PassengerDaily
1Jodhpur Jn (JU)
Day:1
Daily

23:10
0 Km
2Raika Bagh (RKB)
Day:1
Daily
23:16
23:18
2 Km
3Banar (BNO)
Day:1
Daily
23:35
23:36
15 Km
4Jajiwal (JWL)
Day:1
Daily
23:45
23:46
23 Km
5Asranada (AAS)
Day:1
Daily
23:54
23:55
32 Km
6Kheri Salwa (KSW)
Day:2
Daily
00:04
00:05
41 Km
7Pipar Road Jn (PPR)
Day:2
Daily
00:11
00:13
47 Km
8Sathin Road (SWF)
Day:2
Daily
00:23
00:24
56 Km
9Umed (UMED)
Day:2
Daily
00:34
00:35
66 Km
10Kharia Khangarh (KXG)
Day:2
Daily
00:44
00:45
77 Km
11Gotan (GOTN)
Day:2
Daily
00:52
00:54
84 Km
12Jogi Magra (JOM)
Day:2
Daily
01:20
01:21
93 Km
13Merta Road Jn (MTD)
Day:2
Daily
02:00
02:05
104 Km
14Kheduli (KQW)
Day:2
Daily
02:14
02:15
114 Km
15Ren (REN)
Day:2
Daily
02:22
02:24
121 Km
16Jalsu (JAC)
Day:2
Daily
02:38
02:39
136 Km
17Jalsu Nanak (JACN)
Day:2
Daily
02:45
02:46
141 Km
18Degana Jn (DNA)
Day:2
Daily
03:48
05:00
149 Km
19Kiroda (KRC)
Day:2
Daily
05:09
05:10
161 Km
20Khatu (KHTU)
Day:2
Daily
05:25
05:26
174 Km
21Chhoti Khatu (CTKT)
Day:2
Daily
05:33
05:34
179 Km
22Pirwa (PW)
Day:2
Daily
05:45
05:46
192 Km
23Khunkhuna (KKNA)
Day:2
Daily
05:53
05:54
199 Km
24Marwar Balia (MBSK)
Day:2
Daily
06:04
06:05
209 Km
25Didwana (DIA)
Day:2
Daily
06:17
06:18
215 Km
26Sanvrad (SVO)
Day:2
Daily
06:32
06:33
228 Km
27Balsamand (BLSD)
Day:2
Daily
06:43
06:44
236 Km
28Ladnun (LAU)
Day:2
Daily
06:55
06:58
246 Km
29Sujangarh (SUJH)
Day:2
Daily
07:19
07:22
255 Km
30Talchhapar (TLC)
Day:2
Daily
07:35
07:36
269 Km
31Parhihara (PIH)
Day:2
Daily
07:47
07:48
281 Km
32Loha (LOHA)
Day:2
Daily
07:58
07:59
293 Km
33Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)
Day:2
Daily
08:35
08:40
301 Km
34Molisar (MIO)
Day:2
Daily
08:54
08:55
318 Km
35Shri Makri Nath Naga (SMNN)
Day:2
Daily
09:01
09:02
323 Km
36Juharpura (JOH)
Day:2
Daily
09:07
09:08
327 Km
37Depalsar (DEP)
Day:2
Daily
09:16
09:18
336 Km
38Churu (CUR)
Day:2
Daily
09:35
09:40
344 Km
39Aslu (ASLU)
Day:2
Daily
09:52
09:53
359 Km
40Sirsala (SRSL)
Day:2
Daily
10:02
10:03
367 Km
41Dudhwakhara (DKX)
Day:2
Daily
10:09
10:10
373 Km
42Hadyal (HYL)
Day:2
Daily
10:23
10:24
386 Km
43Dokwa (DKWA)
Day:2
Daily
10:32
10:33
394 Km
44Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)
Day:2
Daily
10:53
11:08
402 Km
45Kandharan Halt (KDHN)
Day:2
Daily
11:17
11:18
411 Km
46Harpalu (HR)
Day:2
Daily
11:24
11:25
415 Km
47Bewar Bhojan (BWBN)
Day:2
Daily
11:33
11:34
423 Km
48Gugalwa Kirtan (GLKN)
Day:2
Daily
11:39
11:40
426 Km
49Rampura Beri (RMB)
Day:2
Daily
11:45
11:47
431 Km
50Parvezpur (PVZ)
Day:2
Daily
11:56
11:58
440 Km
51Kushal Pura (KLSP)
Day:2
Daily
12:04
12:05
445 Km
52Loharu (LHU)
Day:2
Daily
12:15
12:20
451 Km
53Sohansra (SAWN)
Day:2
Daily
12:26
12:27
458 Km
54Satnali (STNL)
Day:2
Daily
12:36
12:38
469 Km
55Nanwan (NWN)
Day:2
Daily
12:45
12:46
473 Km
56Nangal Degrota (NDRT)
Day:2
Daily
12:52
12:53
479 Km
57Zarpur Pali (ZP)
Day:2
Daily
13:01
13:02
485 Km
58Mahendragarh (MHRG)
Day:2
Daily
13:09
13:11
493 Km
59Bojawas (BJWS)
Day:2
Daily
13:22
13:23
500 Km
60Gurha Kemla (GRKA)
Day:2
Daily
13:29
13:30
504 Km
61Kanina Khas (KNNK)
Day:2
Daily
13:36
13:37
509 Km
62Dahina Zainabad (DZB)
Day:2
Daily
13:46
13:48
519 Km
63Nangal Mundi (NNU)
Day:2
Daily
13:59
14:00
530 Km
64Rewari (RE)
Day:2
Daily
14:45
543 Km

54810 JU RE Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Rewari (RE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54810. At the top of the page, one can find the 54810 train route and the 54810 train time table. It departs from the source station Jodhpur Jn (JU) at 23:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Rewari (RE) at 14:45 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 543 kilometre. 54810 train route includes travel journey through 64 stations, and it has stoppages on Jodhpur Jn, Raika Bagh, Banar, Jajiwal, Asranada, Kheri Salwa, Pipar Road Jn, Sathin Road, Umed, Kharia Khangarh, Gotan, Jogi Magra, Merta Road Jn, Kheduli, Ren, Jalsu, Jalsu Nanak, Degana Jn, Kiroda, Khatu, Chhoti Khatu, Pirwa, Khunkhuna, Marwar Balia, Didwana, Sanvrad, Balsamand, Ladnun, Sujangarh, Talchhapar, Parhihara, Loha, Ratangarh Jn, Molisar, Shri Makri Nath Naga, Juharpura, Depalsar, Churu, Aslu, Sirsala, Dudhwakhara, Hadyal, Dokwa, Sadulpur Jn, Kandharan Halt, Harpalu, Bewar Bhojan, Gugalwa Kirtan, Rampura Beri, Parvezpur, Kushal Pura, Loharu, Sohansra, Satnali, Nanwan, Nangal Degrota, Zarpur Pali, Mahendragarh, Bojawas, Gurha Kemla, Kanina Khas, Dahina Zainabad, Nangal Mundi, Rewari.

54810 JU RE Passenger Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 54810 train time table, travelling by 54810 JU RE Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Jodhpur Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger. The station code of Jodhpur Jn is JU. The departure time of train 54810 from Jodhpur Jn is 23:10. The next stopping station is Raika Bagh at a distance of 2km.

Raika Bagh

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Raika Bagh is RKB. The arrival time of 54810 at Raika Bagh is 23:16. The departure time of train 54810 from Raika Bagh is 23:18. The total halt time of train 54810 at Raika Bagh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jodhpur Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Banar at a distance of 13km.

Banar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Banar is BNO. The arrival time of 54810 at Banar is 23:35. The departure time of train 54810 from Banar is 23:36. The total halt time of train 54810 at Banar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raika Bagh is 13km away. The next stopping station is Jajiwal at a distance of 8km.

Jajiwal

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jajiwal is JWL. The arrival time of 54810 at Jajiwal is 23:45. The departure time of train 54810 from Jajiwal is 23:46. The total halt time of train 54810 at Jajiwal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Asranada at a distance of 9km.

Asranada

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Asranada is AAS. The arrival time of 54810 at Asranada is 23:54. The departure time of train 54810 from Asranada is 23:55. The total halt time of train 54810 at Asranada is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajiwal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kheri Salwa at a distance of 9km.

Kheri Salwa

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kheri Salwa is KSW. The arrival time of 54810 at Kheri Salwa is 00:04. The departure time of train 54810 from Kheri Salwa is 00:05. The total halt time of train 54810 at Kheri Salwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asranada is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pipar Road Jn at a distance of 6km.

Pipar Road Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Pipar Road Jn is PPR. The arrival time of 54810 at Pipar Road Jn is 00:11. The departure time of train 54810 from Pipar Road Jn is 00:13. The total halt time of train 54810 at Pipar Road Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kheri Salwa is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sathin Road at a distance of 9km.

Sathin Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sathin Road is SWF. The arrival time of 54810 at Sathin Road is 00:23. The departure time of train 54810 from Sathin Road is 00:24. The total halt time of train 54810 at Sathin Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipar Road Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Umed at a distance of 10km.

Umed

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Umed is UMED. The arrival time of 54810 at Umed is 00:34. The departure time of train 54810 from Umed is 00:35. The total halt time of train 54810 at Umed is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sathin Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kharia Khangarh at a distance of 11km.

Kharia Khangarh

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kharia Khangarh is KXG. The arrival time of 54810 at Kharia Khangarh is 00:44. The departure time of train 54810 from Kharia Khangarh is 00:45. The total halt time of train 54810 at Kharia Khangarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umed is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gotan at a distance of 7km.

Gotan

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Gotan is GOTN. The arrival time of 54810 at Gotan is 00:52. The departure time of train 54810 from Gotan is 00:54. The total halt time of train 54810 at Gotan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharia Khangarh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jogi Magra at a distance of 9km.

Jogi Magra

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jogi Magra is JOM. The arrival time of 54810 at Jogi Magra is 01:20. The departure time of train 54810 from Jogi Magra is 01:21. The total halt time of train 54810 at Jogi Magra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gotan is 9km away. The next stopping station is Merta Road Jn at a distance of 11km.

Merta Road Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Merta Road Jn is MTD. The arrival time of 54810 at Merta Road Jn is 02:00. The departure time of train 54810 from Merta Road Jn is 02:05. The total halt time of train 54810 at Merta Road Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jogi Magra is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kheduli at a distance of 10km.

Kheduli

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kheduli is KQW. The arrival time of 54810 at Kheduli is 02:14. The departure time of train 54810 from Kheduli is 02:15. The total halt time of train 54810 at Kheduli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Merta Road Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ren at a distance of 7km.

Ren

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ren is REN. The arrival time of 54810 at Ren is 02:22. The departure time of train 54810 from Ren is 02:24. The total halt time of train 54810 at Ren is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kheduli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jalsu at a distance of 15km.

Jalsu

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jalsu is JAC. The arrival time of 54810 at Jalsu is 02:38. The departure time of train 54810 from Jalsu is 02:39. The total halt time of train 54810 at Jalsu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ren is 15km away. The next stopping station is Jalsu Nanak at a distance of 5km.

Jalsu Nanak

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 141 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Jalsu Nanak is JACN. The arrival time of 54810 at Jalsu Nanak is 02:45. The departure time of train 54810 from Jalsu Nanak is 02:46. The total halt time of train 54810 at Jalsu Nanak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalsu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Degana Jn at a distance of 8km.

Degana Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Degana Jn is DNA. The arrival time of 54810 at Degana Jn is 03:48. The departure time of train 54810 from Degana Jn is 05:00. The total halt time of train 54810 at Degana Jn is 72 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalsu Nanak is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kiroda at a distance of 12km.

Kiroda

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 161 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kiroda is KRC. The arrival time of 54810 at Kiroda is 05:09. The departure time of train 54810 from Kiroda is 05:10. The total halt time of train 54810 at Kiroda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Degana Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Khatu at a distance of 13km.

Khatu

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 174 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Khatu is KHTU. The arrival time of 54810 at Khatu is 05:25. The departure time of train 54810 from Khatu is 05:26. The total halt time of train 54810 at Khatu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiroda is 13km away. The next stopping station is Chhoti Khatu at a distance of 5km.

Chhoti Khatu

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Chhoti Khatu is CTKT. The arrival time of 54810 at Chhoti Khatu is 05:33. The departure time of train 54810 from Chhoti Khatu is 05:34. The total halt time of train 54810 at Chhoti Khatu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khatu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pirwa at a distance of 13km.

Pirwa

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Pirwa is PW. The arrival time of 54810 at Pirwa is 05:45. The departure time of train 54810 from Pirwa is 05:46. The total halt time of train 54810 at Pirwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhoti Khatu is 13km away. The next stopping station is Khunkhuna at a distance of 7km.

Khunkhuna

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Khunkhuna is KKNA. The arrival time of 54810 at Khunkhuna is 05:53. The departure time of train 54810 from Khunkhuna is 05:54. The total halt time of train 54810 at Khunkhuna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pirwa is 7km away. The next stopping station is Marwar Balia at a distance of 10km.

Marwar Balia

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 209 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Marwar Balia is MBSK. The arrival time of 54810 at Marwar Balia is 06:04. The departure time of train 54810 from Marwar Balia is 06:05. The total halt time of train 54810 at Marwar Balia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khunkhuna is 10km away. The next stopping station is Didwana at a distance of 6km.

Didwana

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Didwana is DIA. The arrival time of 54810 at Didwana is 06:17. The departure time of train 54810 from Didwana is 06:18. The total halt time of train 54810 at Didwana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marwar Balia is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sanvrad at a distance of 13km.

Sanvrad

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 228 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sanvrad is SVO. The arrival time of 54810 at Sanvrad is 06:32. The departure time of train 54810 from Sanvrad is 06:33. The total halt time of train 54810 at Sanvrad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Didwana is 13km away. The next stopping station is Balsamand at a distance of 8km.

Balsamand

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 236 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Balsamand is BLSD. The arrival time of 54810 at Balsamand is 06:43. The departure time of train 54810 from Balsamand is 06:44. The total halt time of train 54810 at Balsamand is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanvrad is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ladnun at a distance of 10km.

Ladnun

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 246 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ladnun is LAU. The arrival time of 54810 at Ladnun is 06:55. The departure time of train 54810 from Ladnun is 06:58. The total halt time of train 54810 at Ladnun is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balsamand is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sujangarh at a distance of 9km.

Sujangarh

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 255 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sujangarh is SUJH. The arrival time of 54810 at Sujangarh is 07:19. The departure time of train 54810 from Sujangarh is 07:22. The total halt time of train 54810 at Sujangarh is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ladnun is 9km away. The next stopping station is Talchhapar at a distance of 14km.

Talchhapar

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Talchhapar is TLC. The arrival time of 54810 at Talchhapar is 07:35. The departure time of train 54810 from Talchhapar is 07:36. The total halt time of train 54810 at Talchhapar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sujangarh is 14km away. The next stopping station is Parhihara at a distance of 12km.

Parhihara

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 281 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Parhihara is PIH. The arrival time of 54810 at Parhihara is 07:47. The departure time of train 54810 from Parhihara is 07:48. The total halt time of train 54810 at Parhihara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talchhapar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Loha at a distance of 12km.

Loha

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 293 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Loha is LOHA. The arrival time of 54810 at Loha is 07:58. The departure time of train 54810 from Loha is 07:59. The total halt time of train 54810 at Loha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parhihara is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ratangarh Jn at a distance of 8km.

Ratangarh Jn

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 301 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Ratangarh Jn is RTGH. The arrival time of 54810 at Ratangarh Jn is 08:35. The departure time of train 54810 from Ratangarh Jn is 08:40. The total halt time of train 54810 at Ratangarh Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Loha is 8km away. The next stopping station is Molisar at a distance of 17km.

Molisar

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Molisar is MIO. The arrival time of 54810 at Molisar is 08:54. The departure time of train 54810 from Molisar is 08:55. The total halt time of train 54810 at Molisar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratangarh Jn is 17km away. The next stopping station is Shri Makri Nath Naga at a distance of 5km.

Shri Makri Nath Naga

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 323 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Shri Makri Nath Naga is SMNN. The arrival time of 54810 at Shri Makri Nath Naga is 09:01. The departure time of train 54810 from Shri Makri Nath Naga is 09:02. The total halt time of train 54810 at Shri Makri Nath Naga is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Molisar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Juharpura at a distance of 4km.

Juharpura

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Juharpura is JOH. The arrival time of 54810 at Juharpura is 09:07. The departure time of train 54810 from Juharpura is 09:08. The total halt time of train 54810 at Juharpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Makri Nath Naga is 4km away. The next stopping station is Depalsar at a distance of 9km.

Depalsar

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 336 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Depalsar is DEP. The arrival time of 54810 at Depalsar is 09:16. The departure time of train 54810 from Depalsar is 09:18. The total halt time of train 54810 at Depalsar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Juharpura is 9km away. The next stopping station is Churu at a distance of 8km.

Churu

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 344 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Churu is CUR. The arrival time of 54810 at Churu is 09:35. The departure time of train 54810 from Churu is 09:40. The total halt time of train 54810 at Churu is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Depalsar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Aslu at a distance of 15km.

Aslu

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 359 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Aslu is ASLU. The arrival time of 54810 at Aslu is 09:52. The departure time of train 54810 from Aslu is 09:53. The total halt time of train 54810 at Aslu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Churu is 15km away. The next stopping station is Sirsala at a distance of 8km.

Sirsala

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 367 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sirsala is SRSL. The arrival time of 54810 at Sirsala is 10:02. The departure time of train 54810 from Sirsala is 10:03. The total halt time of train 54810 at Sirsala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aslu is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dudhwakhara at a distance of 6km.

Dudhwakhara

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 373 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dudhwakhara is DKX. The arrival time of 54810 at Dudhwakhara is 10:09. The departure time of train 54810 from Dudhwakhara is 10:10. The total halt time of train 54810 at Dudhwakhara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirsala is 6km away. The next stopping station is Hadyal at a distance of 13km.

Hadyal

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 386 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Hadyal is HYL. The arrival time of 54810 at Hadyal is 10:23. The departure time of train 54810 from Hadyal is 10:24. The total halt time of train 54810 at Hadyal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dudhwakhara is 13km away. The next stopping station is Dokwa at a distance of 8km.

Dokwa

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 394 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dokwa is DKWA. The arrival time of 54810 at Dokwa is 10:32. The departure time of train 54810 from Dokwa is 10:33. The total halt time of train 54810 at Dokwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hadyal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sadulpur Jn at a distance of 8km.

Sadulpur Jn

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 402 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sadulpur Jn is SDLP. The arrival time of 54810 at Sadulpur Jn is 10:53. The departure time of train 54810 from Sadulpur Jn is 11:08. The total halt time of train 54810 at Sadulpur Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dokwa is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kandharan Halt at a distance of 9km.

Kandharan Halt

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 411 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kandharan Halt is KDHN. The arrival time of 54810 at Kandharan Halt is 11:17. The departure time of train 54810 from Kandharan Halt is 11:18. The total halt time of train 54810 at Kandharan Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sadulpur Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Harpalu at a distance of 4km.

Harpalu

It is the 46th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 415 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Harpalu is HR. The arrival time of 54810 at Harpalu is 11:24. The departure time of train 54810 from Harpalu is 11:25. The total halt time of train 54810 at Harpalu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kandharan Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bewar Bhojan at a distance of 8km.

Bewar Bhojan

It is the 47th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 423 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bewar Bhojan is BWBN. The arrival time of 54810 at Bewar Bhojan is 11:33. The departure time of train 54810 from Bewar Bhojan is 11:34. The total halt time of train 54810 at Bewar Bhojan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harpalu is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gugalwa Kirtan at a distance of 3km.

Gugalwa Kirtan

It is the 48th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 426 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Gugalwa Kirtan is GLKN. The arrival time of 54810 at Gugalwa Kirtan is 11:39. The departure time of train 54810 from Gugalwa Kirtan is 11:40. The total halt time of train 54810 at Gugalwa Kirtan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bewar Bhojan is 3km away. The next stopping station is Rampura Beri at a distance of 5km.

Rampura Beri

It is the 49th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 431 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Rampura Beri is RMB. The arrival time of 54810 at Rampura Beri is 11:45. The departure time of train 54810 from Rampura Beri is 11:47. The total halt time of train 54810 at Rampura Beri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gugalwa Kirtan is 5km away. The next stopping station is Parvezpur at a distance of 9km.

Parvezpur

It is the 50th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 440 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Parvezpur is PVZ. The arrival time of 54810 at Parvezpur is 11:56. The departure time of train 54810 from Parvezpur is 11:58. The total halt time of train 54810 at Parvezpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampura Beri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kushal Pura at a distance of 5km.

Kushal Pura

It is the 51st station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 445 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kushal Pura is KLSP. The arrival time of 54810 at Kushal Pura is 12:04. The departure time of train 54810 from Kushal Pura is 12:05. The total halt time of train 54810 at Kushal Pura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parvezpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Loharu at a distance of 6km.

Loharu

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 451 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Loharu is LHU. The arrival time of 54810 at Loharu is 12:15. The departure time of train 54810 from Loharu is 12:20. The total halt time of train 54810 at Loharu is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kushal Pura is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sohansra at a distance of 7km.

Sohansra

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 458 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Sohansra is SAWN. The arrival time of 54810 at Sohansra is 12:26. The departure time of train 54810 from Sohansra is 12:27. The total halt time of train 54810 at Sohansra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Loharu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Satnali at a distance of 11km.

Satnali

It is the 54th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Satnali is STNL. The arrival time of 54810 at Satnali is 12:36. The departure time of train 54810 from Satnali is 12:38. The total halt time of train 54810 at Satnali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sohansra is 11km away. The next stopping station is Nanwan at a distance of 4km.

Nanwan

It is the 55th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 473 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Nanwan is NWN. The arrival time of 54810 at Nanwan is 12:45. The departure time of train 54810 from Nanwan is 12:46. The total halt time of train 54810 at Nanwan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satnali is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nangal Degrota at a distance of 6km.

Nangal Degrota

It is the 56th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 479 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Nangal Degrota is NDRT. The arrival time of 54810 at Nangal Degrota is 12:52. The departure time of train 54810 from Nangal Degrota is 12:53. The total halt time of train 54810 at Nangal Degrota is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nanwan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Zarpur Pali at a distance of 6km.

Zarpur Pali

It is the 57th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 485 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Zarpur Pali is ZP. The arrival time of 54810 at Zarpur Pali is 13:01. The departure time of train 54810 from Zarpur Pali is 13:02. The total halt time of train 54810 at Zarpur Pali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nangal Degrota is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mahendragarh at a distance of 8km.

Mahendragarh

It is the 58th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 493 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Mahendragarh is MHRG. The arrival time of 54810 at Mahendragarh is 13:09. The departure time of train 54810 from Mahendragarh is 13:11. The total halt time of train 54810 at Mahendragarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Zarpur Pali is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bojawas at a distance of 7km.

Bojawas

It is the 59th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 500 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Bojawas is BJWS. The arrival time of 54810 at Bojawas is 13:22. The departure time of train 54810 from Bojawas is 13:23. The total halt time of train 54810 at Bojawas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahendragarh is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gurha Kemla at a distance of 4km.

Gurha Kemla

It is the 60th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 504 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Gurha Kemla is GRKA. The arrival time of 54810 at Gurha Kemla is 13:29. The departure time of train 54810 from Gurha Kemla is 13:30. The total halt time of train 54810 at Gurha Kemla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bojawas is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kanina Khas at a distance of 5km.

Kanina Khas

It is the 61st station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 509 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Kanina Khas is KNNK. The arrival time of 54810 at Kanina Khas is 13:36. The departure time of train 54810 from Kanina Khas is 13:37. The total halt time of train 54810 at Kanina Khas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurha Kemla is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dahina Zainabad at a distance of 10km.

Dahina Zainabad

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 519 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Dahina Zainabad is DZB. The arrival time of 54810 at Dahina Zainabad is 13:46. The departure time of train 54810 from Dahina Zainabad is 13:48. The total halt time of train 54810 at Dahina Zainabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanina Khas is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nangal Mundi at a distance of 11km.

Nangal Mundi

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 530 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Nangal Mundi is NNU. The arrival time of 54810 at Nangal Mundi is 13:59. The departure time of train 54810 from Nangal Mundi is 14:00. The total halt time of train 54810 at Nangal Mundi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dahina Zainabad is 11km away. The next stopping station is Rewari at a distance of 13km.

Rewari

It is the 64th station in the train route of 54810 JU RE Passenger at a distance of 543 Km from the source station Jodhpur Jn. The station code of Rewari is RE. The arrival time of 54810 at Rewari is 14:45. The previous stopping station, Nangal Mundi is 13km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 54810 JU RE Passenger?

Merta Road Junction, Degana Junction, Ratangarh Junction, Churu, Sadulpur Junction, Loharu are major halts where JU RE Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 54810 JU RE Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54810 JU RE Passenger running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 54810 JU RE Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54810 JU RE Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of JU RE Passenger?

Train number of JU RE Passenger is 54810. You can check entire JU RE Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

54810 train schedule JU RE Passenger train time table JU RE Passenger ka time table JU RE Passenger kitne baje hai JU RE Passenger ka number54810 train time table