54811 BPL JU Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Bhopal Jodhpur Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  28 Hrs 10 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bhopal
(BPL)

16:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Sukhisewaniyan
(SUW)
16:23
16:25
Halt: 2 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Bhadbhadaghat
(BVB)
16:33
16:35
Halt: 2 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Dewanganj
(DWG)
16:43
16:45
Halt: 2 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Salamatpur
(SMT)
16:53
16:55
Halt: 2 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Sanchi
(SCI)
17:03
17:05
Halt: 2 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Vidisha
(BHS)
17:18
17:20
Halt: 2 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Sumer
(SUMR)
17:33
17:35
Halt: 2 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Gulabhganj
(GLG)
17:43
17:45
Halt: 2 Min
74 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Pabai
(PAI)
17:53
17:55
Halt: 2 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Ganj Basoda
(BAQ)
18:03
18:05
Halt: 2 Min
92 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bareth
(BET)
18:15
18:17
Halt: 2 Min
102 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kalhar
(KAH)
18:27
18:29
Halt: 2 Min
112 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Mandi Bamora
(MABA)
18:35
18:37
Halt: 2 Min
121 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Kurwai Kethora
(KIKA)
18:44
18:46
Halt: 2 Min
128 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Bina Junction
(BINA)
19:30
19:35
Halt: 5 Min
138 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Mahadeokhedi
(MDVK)
19:46
19:48
Halt: 2 Min
145 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Semarkheri
(SRKI)
19:55
19:57
Halt: 2 Min
151 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Kanjai
(KXB)
20:05
20:07
Halt: 2 Min
158 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Mungaoli
(MNV)
20:15
20:17
Halt: 2 Min
166 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Guneru Bamori
(GVB)
20:29
20:31
Halt: 2 Min
175 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Pipraigaon
(PIA)
20:46
20:48
Halt: 2 Min
186 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Orr
(ORR)
21:02
21:04
Halt: 2 Min
200 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Ashok Nagar
(ASKN)
21:18
21:20
Halt: 2 Min
212 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Ratikheda
(RIKA)
21:29
21:31
Halt: 2 Min
220 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Shadhoragaon
(SHDR)
21:39
21:41
Halt: 2 Min
227 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Pagara
(PGA)
21:55
21:57
Halt: 2 Min
243 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Guna
(GUNA)
22:25
22:35
Halt: 10 Min
256 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Mahugara
(MUGA)
22:45
22:47
Halt: 2 Min
264 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Ruthiyai Junction
(RTA)
23:05
23:10
Halt: 5 Min
277 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Chhabra Gugor
(CAG)
23:45
23:47
Halt: 2 Min
316 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Salpura
(SYL)
00:00
00:02
Halt: 2 Min
331 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Atru
(ATRU)
00:15
00:17
Halt: 2 Min
345 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Baran
(BAZ)
00:50
00:55
Halt: 5 Min
375 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Antah
(ATH)
01:18
01:20
Halt: 2 Min
396 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
02:35
02:55
Halt: 20 Min
441 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Keshorai Patan
(KPTN)
03:16
03:18
Halt: 2 Min
454 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Kapren
(KPZ)
03:37
03:38
Halt: 1 Min
474 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Lakheri
(LKE)
04:05
04:07
Halt: 2 Min
502 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Indargarh
(IDG)
04:18
04:20
Halt: 2 Min
512 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Amli
(AMLI)
04:28
04:30
Halt: 2 Min
525 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Rawania Dungar
(RWJ)
04:48
04:50
Halt: 2 Min
533 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
05:35
05:55
Halt: 20 Min
549 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Devpura
(DPZ)
06:04
06:05
Halt: 1 Min
560 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Chauth Ka Barwara
(CKB)
06:15
06:16
Halt: 1 Min
571 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Sureli
(SURL)
06:25
06:26
Halt: 1 Min
580 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Isarda
(ISA)
06:35
06:36
Halt: 1 Min
588 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Siras
(SRAS)
06:46
06:47
Halt: 1 Min
599 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Banasthali Niwai
(BNLW)
07:04
07:05
Halt: 1 Min
614 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Channani
(CHNN)
07:17
07:18
Halt: 1 Min
627 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Chaksu
(CKS)
07:28
07:29
Halt: 1 Min
638 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Sheodaspura Padampura
(SAS)
07:47
07:48
Halt: 1 Min
651 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Sanganer
(SNGN)
08:16
08:18
Halt: 2 Min
668 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Durgapura
(DPA)
08:27
08:28
Halt: 1 Min
673 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Jaipur
(JP)
09:10
09:25
Halt: 15 Min
680 Km
Day 2
daily

56
Kanakpura
(KKU)
09:35
09:36
Halt: 1 Min
689 Km
Day 2
daily

57
Bindayaka
(BDYK)
09:42
09:43
Halt: 1 Min
694 Km
Day 2
daily

58
Dhanakya
(DNK)
09:49
09:50
Halt: 1 Min
699 Km
Day 2
daily

59
Sheosingh Pura
(SHNX)
09:56
09:57
Halt: 1 Min
702 Km
Day 2
daily

60
Bobas
(BOBS)
10:05
10:06
Halt: 1 Min
709 Km
Day 2
daily

61
Asalpurjobner
(JOB)
10:14
10:15
Halt: 1 Min
717 Km
Day 2
daily

62
Dhinda
(DHND)
10:22
10:23
Halt: 1 Min
722 Km
Day 2
daily

63
Hirnoda
(HDA)
10:29
10:30
Halt: 1 Min
726 Km
Day 2
daily

64
Phulera
(FL)
11:35
12:00
Halt: 25 Min
735 Km
Day 2
daily

65
Sambhar Lake
(SBR)
12:08
12:09
Halt: 1 Min
742 Km
Day 2
daily

66
Gudha
(GA)
12:19
12:20
Halt: 1 Min
750 Km
Day 2
daily

67
Govindi Marwar
(GVMR)
12:31
12:32
Halt: 1 Min
761 Km
Day 2
daily

68
Nawa City
(NAC)
12:41
12:42
Halt: 1 Min
770 Km
Day 2
daily

69
Naya Kharadia
(NYK)
12:50
12:52
Halt: 2 Min
776 Km
Day 2
daily

70
Thathana Mithri
(THMR)
12:58
12:59
Halt: 1 Min
781 Km
Day 2
daily

71
Kuchaman City
(KMNC)
13:04
13:06
Halt: 2 Min
786 Km
Day 2
daily

72
Makrana Junction
(MKN)
13:43
13:46
Halt: 3 Min
800 Km
Day 2
daily

73
Borawar
(BOW)
13:54
13:56
Halt: 2 Min
806 Km
Day 2
daily

74
Besroli
(BSRL)
14:06
14:08
Halt: 2 Min
817 Km
Day 2
daily

75
Gachhipura
(GCH)
14:19
14:21
Halt: 2 Min
829 Km
Day 2
daily

76
Degana Junction
(DNA)
14:36
14:43
Halt: 7 Min
844 Km
Day 2
daily

77
Jalsu Nanak
(JACN)
14:50
14:51
Halt: 1 Min
851 Km
Day 2
daily

78
Jalsu
(JAC)
15:00
15:01
Halt: 1 Min
856 Km
Day 2
daily

79
Ren
(REN)
15:13
15:15
Halt: 2 Min
871 Km
Day 2
daily

80
Kheduli
(KQW)
15:24
15:25
Halt: 1 Min
878 Km
Day 2
daily

81
Merta Road Junction
(MTD)
16:27
16:55
Halt: 28 Min
888 Km
Day 2
daily

82
Jogi Magra
(JOM)
17:03
17:05
Halt: 2 Min
899 Km
Day 2
daily

83
Gotan
(GOTN)
17:19
17:21
Halt: 2 Min
909 Km
Day 2
daily

84
Kharia Khangar
(KXG)
17:29
17:31
Halt: 2 Min
915 Km
Day 2
daily

85
Umed
(UMED)
17:43
17:44
Halt: 1 Min
926 Km
Day 2
daily

86
Sathin Road
(SWF)
17:54
17:55
Halt: 1 Min
937 Km
Day 2
daily

87
Pipar Road Junction
(PPR)
18:03
18:05
Halt: 2 Min
945 Km
Day 2
daily

88
Kheri Salwa
(KSW)
18:13
18:14
Halt: 1 Min
952 Km
Day 2
daily

89
Asranada
(AAS)
18:23
18:25
Halt: 2 Min
961 Km
Day 2
daily

90
Jajiwal
(JWL)
18:33
18:35
Halt: 2 Min
970 Km
Day 2
daily

91
Banar
(BNO)
18:43
18:45
Halt: 2 Min
978 Km
Day 2
daily

92
Jodhpur Cantt
(JUCT)
18:53
18:55
Halt: 2 Min
984 Km
Day 2
daily

93
Raika Bagh
(RKB)
19:47
19:49
Halt: 2 Min
990 Km
Day 2
daily

94
Jodhpur Junction
(JU)
20:20
992 Km
Day 2
daily

54811 BPL JU Pass is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Bhopal (BPL) and Jodhpur Jn (JU) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 54811. At the top of the page, one can find the 54811 train route and the 54811 train time table. It departs from the source station Bhopal (BPL) at 16:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Jodhpur Jn (JU) at 20:20 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 992 kilometre. 54811 train route includes travel journey through 94 stations, and it has stoppages on Bhopal, Sukhisewaniyan, Bhadbhadaghat, Dewanganj, Salamatpur, Sanchi, Vidisha, Sumer, Gulabhganj, Pabai, Ganj Basoda, Bareth, Kalhar, Mandi Bamora, Kurwai Kethora, Bina Jn, Mahadeokhedi, Semarkheri, Kanjai, Mungaoli, Guneru Bamori, Pipraigaon, Orr, Ashok Nagar, Ratikheda, Shadhoragaon, Pagara, Guna, Mahugara, Ruthiyai Junction, Chhabra Gugor, Salpura, Atru, Baran, Antah, Kota Jn, Keshorai Patan, Kapren, Lakheri, Indargarh, Amli, Rawania Dungar, Sawai Madhopur, Devpura, Chauth Ka Barwara, Sureli, Isarda, Siras, Banasthali Niwai, Channani, Chaksu, Sheodaspura Padampura, Sanganer, Durgapura, Jaipur, Kanakpura, Bindayaka, Dhanakya, Sheosingh Pura, Bobas, Asalpurjobner, Dhinda, Hirnoda, Phulera, Sambhar Lake, Gudha, Govindi Marwar, Nawa City, Naya Kharadia, Thathana Mithri, Kuchaman City, Makrana Jn, Borawar, Besroli, Gachhipura, Degana Jn, Jalsu Nanak, Jalsu, Ren, Kheduli, Merta Road Jn, Jogi Magra, Gotan, Kharia Khangar, Umed, Sathin Road, Pipar Road Jn, Kheri Salwa, Asranada, Jajiwal, Banar, Jodhpur Cantt, Raika Bagh, Jodhpur Jn.

54811 BPL JU Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 54811 train time table, travelling by 54811 BPL JU Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bhopal

It is the 1st station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass. The station code of Bhopal is BPL. The departure time of train 54811 from Bhopal is 16:10. The next stopping station is Sukhisewaniyan at a distance of 11km.

2. Sukhisewaniyan

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Sukhisewaniyan is SUW. The arrival time of 54811 at Sukhisewaniyan is 16:23. The departure time of train 54811 from Sukhisewaniyan is 16:25. The total halt time of train 54811 at Sukhisewaniyan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhopal is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bhadbhadaghat at a distance of 7km.

3. Bhadbhadaghat

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Bhadbhadaghat is BVB. The arrival time of 54811 at Bhadbhadaghat is 16:33. The departure time of train 54811 from Bhadbhadaghat is 16:35. The total halt time of train 54811 at Bhadbhadaghat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sukhisewaniyan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dewanganj at a distance of 9km.

4. Dewanganj

It is the 4th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Dewanganj is DWG. The arrival time of 54811 at Dewanganj is 16:43. The departure time of train 54811 from Dewanganj is 16:45. The total halt time of train 54811 at Dewanganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadbhadaghat is 9km away. The next stopping station is Salamatpur at a distance of 9km.

5. Salamatpur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Salamatpur is SMT. The arrival time of 54811 at Salamatpur is 16:53. The departure time of train 54811 from Salamatpur is 16:55. The total halt time of train 54811 at Salamatpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dewanganj is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sanchi at a distance of 8km.

6. Sanchi

It is the 6th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Sanchi is SCI. The arrival time of 54811 at Sanchi is 17:03. The departure time of train 54811 from Sanchi is 17:05. The total halt time of train 54811 at Sanchi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salamatpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Vidisha at a distance of 9km.

7. Vidisha

It is the 7th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Vidisha is BHS. The arrival time of 54811 at Vidisha is 17:18. The departure time of train 54811 from Vidisha is 17:20. The total halt time of train 54811 at Vidisha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanchi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sumer at a distance of 14km.

8. Sumer

It is the 8th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Sumer is SUMR. The arrival time of 54811 at Sumer is 17:33. The departure time of train 54811 from Sumer is 17:35. The total halt time of train 54811 at Sumer is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vidisha is 14km away. The next stopping station is Gulabhganj at a distance of 7km.

9. Gulabhganj

It is the 9th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Gulabhganj is GLG. The arrival time of 54811 at Gulabhganj is 17:43. The departure time of train 54811 from Gulabhganj is 17:45. The total halt time of train 54811 at Gulabhganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sumer is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pabai at a distance of 10km.

10. Pabai

It is the 10th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Pabai is PAI. The arrival time of 54811 at Pabai is 17:53. The departure time of train 54811 from Pabai is 17:55. The total halt time of train 54811 at Pabai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gulabhganj is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ganj Basoda at a distance of 8km.

11. Ganj Basoda

It is the 11th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Ganj Basoda is BAQ. The arrival time of 54811 at Ganj Basoda is 18:03. The departure time of train 54811 from Ganj Basoda is 18:05. The total halt time of train 54811 at Ganj Basoda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pabai is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bareth at a distance of 10km.

12. Bareth

It is the 12th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 102 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Bareth is BET. The arrival time of 54811 at Bareth is 18:15. The departure time of train 54811 from Bareth is 18:17. The total halt time of train 54811 at Bareth is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganj Basoda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kalhar at a distance of 10km.

13. Kalhar

It is the 13th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 112 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Kalhar is KAH. The arrival time of 54811 at Kalhar is 18:27. The departure time of train 54811 from Kalhar is 18:29. The total halt time of train 54811 at Kalhar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bareth is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mandi Bamora at a distance of 9km.

14. Mandi Bamora

It is the 14th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Mandi Bamora is MABA. The arrival time of 54811 at Mandi Bamora is 18:35. The departure time of train 54811 from Mandi Bamora is 18:37. The total halt time of train 54811 at Mandi Bamora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalhar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kurwai Kethora at a distance of 7km.

15. Kurwai Kethora

It is the 15th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Kurwai Kethora is KIKA. The arrival time of 54811 at Kurwai Kethora is 18:44. The departure time of train 54811 from Kurwai Kethora is 18:46. The total halt time of train 54811 at Kurwai Kethora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandi Bamora is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bina Jn at a distance of 10km.

16. Bina Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 138 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Bina Jn is BINA. The arrival time of 54811 at Bina Jn is 19:30. The departure time of train 54811 from Bina Jn is 19:35. The total halt time of train 54811 at Bina Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurwai Kethora is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mahadeokhedi at a distance of 7km.

17. Mahadeokhedi

It is the 17th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 145 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Mahadeokhedi is MDVK. The arrival time of 54811 at Mahadeokhedi is 19:46. The departure time of train 54811 from Mahadeokhedi is 19:48. The total halt time of train 54811 at Mahadeokhedi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bina Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Semarkheri at a distance of 6km.

18. Semarkheri

It is the 18th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Semarkheri is SRKI. The arrival time of 54811 at Semarkheri is 19:55. The departure time of train 54811 from Semarkheri is 19:57. The total halt time of train 54811 at Semarkheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahadeokhedi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kanjai at a distance of 7km.

19. Kanjai

It is the 19th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 158 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Kanjai is KXB. The arrival time of 54811 at Kanjai is 20:05. The departure time of train 54811 from Kanjai is 20:07. The total halt time of train 54811 at Kanjai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Semarkheri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mungaoli at a distance of 8km.

20. Mungaoli

It is the 20th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 166 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Mungaoli is MNV. The arrival time of 54811 at Mungaoli is 20:15. The departure time of train 54811 from Mungaoli is 20:17. The total halt time of train 54811 at Mungaoli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanjai is 8km away. The next stopping station is Guneru Bamori at a distance of 9km.

21. Guneru Bamori

It is the 21st station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 175 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Guneru Bamori is GVB. The arrival time of 54811 at Guneru Bamori is 20:29. The departure time of train 54811 from Guneru Bamori is 20:31. The total halt time of train 54811 at Guneru Bamori is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mungaoli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pipraigaon at a distance of 11km.

22. Pipraigaon

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 186 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Pipraigaon is PIA. The arrival time of 54811 at Pipraigaon is 20:46. The departure time of train 54811 from Pipraigaon is 20:48. The total halt time of train 54811 at Pipraigaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guneru Bamori is 11km away. The next stopping station is Orr at a distance of 14km.

23. Orr

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 200 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Orr is ORR. The arrival time of 54811 at Orr is 21:02. The departure time of train 54811 from Orr is 21:04. The total halt time of train 54811 at Orr is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipraigaon is 14km away. The next stopping station is Ashok Nagar at a distance of 12km.

24. Ashok Nagar

It is the 24th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Ashok Nagar is ASKN. The arrival time of 54811 at Ashok Nagar is 21:18. The departure time of train 54811 from Ashok Nagar is 21:20. The total halt time of train 54811 at Ashok Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Orr is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ratikheda at a distance of 8km.

25. Ratikheda

It is the 25th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Ratikheda is RIKA. The arrival time of 54811 at Ratikheda is 21:29. The departure time of train 54811 from Ratikheda is 21:31. The total halt time of train 54811 at Ratikheda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ashok Nagar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Shadhoragaon at a distance of 7km.

26. Shadhoragaon

It is the 26th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 227 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Shadhoragaon is SHDR. The arrival time of 54811 at Shadhoragaon is 21:39. The departure time of train 54811 from Shadhoragaon is 21:41. The total halt time of train 54811 at Shadhoragaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratikheda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pagara at a distance of 16km.

27. Pagara

It is the 27th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 243 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Pagara is PGA. The arrival time of 54811 at Pagara is 21:55. The departure time of train 54811 from Pagara is 21:57. The total halt time of train 54811 at Pagara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shadhoragaon is 16km away. The next stopping station is Guna at a distance of 13km.

28. Guna

It is the 28th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 256 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Guna is GUNA. The arrival time of 54811 at Guna is 22:25. The departure time of train 54811 from Guna is 22:35. The total halt time of train 54811 at Guna is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pagara is 13km away. The next stopping station is Mahugara at a distance of 8km.

29. Mahugara

It is the 29th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 264 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Mahugara is MUGA. The arrival time of 54811 at Mahugara is 22:45. The departure time of train 54811 from Mahugara is 22:47. The total halt time of train 54811 at Mahugara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guna is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ruthiyai Junction at a distance of 13km.

30. Ruthiyai Junction

It is the 30th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 277 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Ruthiyai Junction is RTA. The arrival time of 54811 at Ruthiyai Junction is 23:05. The departure time of train 54811 from Ruthiyai Junction is 23:10. The total halt time of train 54811 at Ruthiyai Junction is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahugara is 13km away. The next stopping station is Chhabra Gugor at a distance of 39km.

31. Chhabra Gugor

It is the 31st station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 316 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Chhabra Gugor is CAG. The arrival time of 54811 at Chhabra Gugor is 23:45. The departure time of train 54811 from Chhabra Gugor is 23:47. The total halt time of train 54811 at Chhabra Gugor is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ruthiyai Junction is 39km away. The next stopping station is Salpura at a distance of 15km.

32. Salpura

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 331 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Salpura is SYL. The arrival time of 54811 at Salpura is 00:00. The departure time of train 54811 from Salpura is 00:02. The total halt time of train 54811 at Salpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhabra Gugor is 15km away. The next stopping station is Atru at a distance of 14km.

33. Atru

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 345 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Atru is ATRU. The arrival time of 54811 at Atru is 00:15. The departure time of train 54811 from Atru is 00:17. The total halt time of train 54811 at Atru is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salpura is 14km away. The next stopping station is Baran at a distance of 30km.

34. Baran

It is the 34th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 375 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Baran is BAZ. The arrival time of 54811 at Baran is 00:50. The departure time of train 54811 from Baran is 00:55. The total halt time of train 54811 at Baran is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Atru is 30km away. The next stopping station is Antah at a distance of 21km.

35. Antah

It is the 35th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 396 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Antah is ATH. The arrival time of 54811 at Antah is 01:18. The departure time of train 54811 from Antah is 01:20. The total halt time of train 54811 at Antah is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baran is 21km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 45km.

36. Kota Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 441 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 54811 at Kota Jn is 02:35. The departure time of train 54811 from Kota Jn is 02:55. The total halt time of train 54811 at Kota Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Antah is 45km away. The next stopping station is Keshorai Patan at a distance of 13km.

37. Keshorai Patan

It is the 37th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 454 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Keshorai Patan is KPTN. The arrival time of 54811 at Keshorai Patan is 03:16. The departure time of train 54811 from Keshorai Patan is 03:18. The total halt time of train 54811 at Keshorai Patan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Kapren at a distance of 20km.

38. Kapren

It is the 38th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 474 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Kapren is KPZ. The arrival time of 54811 at Kapren is 03:37. The departure time of train 54811 from Kapren is 03:38. The total halt time of train 54811 at Kapren is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Keshorai Patan is 20km away. The next stopping station is Lakheri at a distance of 28km.

39. Lakheri

It is the 39th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 502 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Lakheri is LKE. The arrival time of 54811 at Lakheri is 04:05. The departure time of train 54811 from Lakheri is 04:07. The total halt time of train 54811 at Lakheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kapren is 28km away. The next stopping station is Indargarh at a distance of 10km.

40. Indargarh

It is the 40th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 512 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Indargarh is IDG. The arrival time of 54811 at Indargarh is 04:18. The departure time of train 54811 from Indargarh is 04:20. The total halt time of train 54811 at Indargarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakheri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Amli at a distance of 13km.

41. Amli

It is the 41st station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 525 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Amli is AMLI. The arrival time of 54811 at Amli is 04:28. The departure time of train 54811 from Amli is 04:30. The total halt time of train 54811 at Amli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indargarh is 13km away. The next stopping station is Rawania Dungar at a distance of 8km.

42. Rawania Dungar

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 533 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Rawania Dungar is RWJ. The arrival time of 54811 at Rawania Dungar is 04:48. The departure time of train 54811 from Rawania Dungar is 04:50. The total halt time of train 54811 at Rawania Dungar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 16km.

43. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 549 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 54811 at Sawai Madhopur is 05:35. The departure time of train 54811 from Sawai Madhopur is 05:55. The total halt time of train 54811 at Sawai Madhopur is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rawania Dungar is 16km away. The next stopping station is Devpura at a distance of 11km.

44. Devpura

It is the 44th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 560 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Devpura is DPZ. The arrival time of 54811 at Devpura is 06:04. The departure time of train 54811 from Devpura is 06:05. The total halt time of train 54811 at Devpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Chauth Ka Barwara at a distance of 11km.

45. Chauth Ka Barwara

It is the 45th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 571 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Chauth Ka Barwara is CKB. The arrival time of 54811 at Chauth Ka Barwara is 06:15. The departure time of train 54811 from Chauth Ka Barwara is 06:16. The total halt time of train 54811 at Chauth Ka Barwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devpura is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sureli at a distance of 9km.

46. Sureli

It is the 46th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 580 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Sureli is SURL. The arrival time of 54811 at Sureli is 06:25. The departure time of train 54811 from Sureli is 06:26. The total halt time of train 54811 at Sureli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chauth Ka Barwara is 9km away. The next stopping station is Isarda at a distance of 8km.

47. Isarda

It is the 47th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 588 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Isarda is ISA. The arrival time of 54811 at Isarda is 06:35. The departure time of train 54811 from Isarda is 06:36. The total halt time of train 54811 at Isarda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sureli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Siras at a distance of 11km.

48. Siras

It is the 48th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 599 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Siras is SRAS. The arrival time of 54811 at Siras is 06:46. The departure time of train 54811 from Siras is 06:47. The total halt time of train 54811 at Siras is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Isarda is 11km away. The next stopping station is Banasthali Niwai at a distance of 15km.

49. Banasthali Niwai

It is the 49th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 614 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Banasthali Niwai is BNLW. The arrival time of 54811 at Banasthali Niwai is 07:04. The departure time of train 54811 from Banasthali Niwai is 07:05. The total halt time of train 54811 at Banasthali Niwai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siras is 15km away. The next stopping station is Channani at a distance of 13km.

50. Channani

It is the 50th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 627 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Channani is CHNN. The arrival time of 54811 at Channani is 07:17. The departure time of train 54811 from Channani is 07:18. The total halt time of train 54811 at Channani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banasthali Niwai is 13km away. The next stopping station is Chaksu at a distance of 11km.

51. Chaksu

It is the 51st station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 638 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Chaksu is CKS. The arrival time of 54811 at Chaksu is 07:28. The departure time of train 54811 from Chaksu is 07:29. The total halt time of train 54811 at Chaksu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Channani is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sheodaspura Padampura at a distance of 13km.

52. Sheodaspura Padampura

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 651 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Sheodaspura Padampura is SAS. The arrival time of 54811 at Sheodaspura Padampura is 07:47. The departure time of train 54811 from Sheodaspura Padampura is 07:48. The total halt time of train 54811 at Sheodaspura Padampura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chaksu is 13km away. The next stopping station is Sanganer at a distance of 17km.

53. Sanganer

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 668 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Sanganer is SNGN. The arrival time of 54811 at Sanganer is 08:16. The departure time of train 54811 from Sanganer is 08:18. The total halt time of train 54811 at Sanganer is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sheodaspura Padampura is 17km away. The next stopping station is Durgapura at a distance of 5km.

54. Durgapura

It is the 54th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 673 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Durgapura is DPA. The arrival time of 54811 at Durgapura is 08:27. The departure time of train 54811 from Durgapura is 08:28. The total halt time of train 54811 at Durgapura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanganer is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 7km.

55. Jaipur

It is the 55th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 680 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 54811 at Jaipur is 09:10. The departure time of train 54811 from Jaipur is 09:25. The total halt time of train 54811 at Jaipur is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgapura is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kanakpura at a distance of 9km.

56. Kanakpura

It is the 56th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 689 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Kanakpura is KKU. The arrival time of 54811 at Kanakpura is 09:35. The departure time of train 54811 from Kanakpura is 09:36. The total halt time of train 54811 at Kanakpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaipur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bindayaka at a distance of 5km.

57. Bindayaka

It is the 57th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 694 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Bindayaka is BDYK. The arrival time of 54811 at Bindayaka is 09:42. The departure time of train 54811 from Bindayaka is 09:43. The total halt time of train 54811 at Bindayaka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanakpura is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dhanakya at a distance of 5km.

58. Dhanakya

It is the 58th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 699 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Dhanakya is DNK. The arrival time of 54811 at Dhanakya is 09:49. The departure time of train 54811 from Dhanakya is 09:50. The total halt time of train 54811 at Dhanakya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bindayaka is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sheosingh Pura at a distance of 3km.

59. Sheosingh Pura

It is the 59th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 702 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Sheosingh Pura is SHNX. The arrival time of 54811 at Sheosingh Pura is 09:56. The departure time of train 54811 from Sheosingh Pura is 09:57. The total halt time of train 54811 at Sheosingh Pura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanakya is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bobas at a distance of 7km.

60. Bobas

It is the 60th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 709 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Bobas is BOBS. The arrival time of 54811 at Bobas is 10:05. The departure time of train 54811 from Bobas is 10:06. The total halt time of train 54811 at Bobas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sheosingh Pura is 7km away. The next stopping station is Asalpurjobner at a distance of 8km.

61. Asalpurjobner

It is the 61st station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 717 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Asalpurjobner is JOB. The arrival time of 54811 at Asalpurjobner is 10:14. The departure time of train 54811 from Asalpurjobner is 10:15. The total halt time of train 54811 at Asalpurjobner is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bobas is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhinda at a distance of 5km.

62. Dhinda

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 722 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Dhinda is DHND. The arrival time of 54811 at Dhinda is 10:22. The departure time of train 54811 from Dhinda is 10:23. The total halt time of train 54811 at Dhinda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asalpurjobner is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hirnoda at a distance of 4km.

63. Hirnoda

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 726 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Hirnoda is HDA. The arrival time of 54811 at Hirnoda is 10:29. The departure time of train 54811 from Hirnoda is 10:30. The total halt time of train 54811 at Hirnoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhinda is 4km away. The next stopping station is Phulera at a distance of 9km.

64. Phulera

It is the 64th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 735 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Phulera is FL. The arrival time of 54811 at Phulera is 11:35. The departure time of train 54811 from Phulera is 12:00. The total halt time of train 54811 at Phulera is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hirnoda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sambhar Lake at a distance of 7km.

65. Sambhar Lake

It is the 65th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 742 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Sambhar Lake is SBR. The arrival time of 54811 at Sambhar Lake is 12:08. The departure time of train 54811 from Sambhar Lake is 12:09. The total halt time of train 54811 at Sambhar Lake is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gudha at a distance of 8km.

66. Gudha

It is the 66th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 750 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Gudha is GA. The arrival time of 54811 at Gudha is 12:19. The departure time of train 54811 from Gudha is 12:20. The total halt time of train 54811 at Gudha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sambhar Lake is 8km away. The next stopping station is Govindi Marwar at a distance of 11km.

67. Govindi Marwar

It is the 67th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 761 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Govindi Marwar is GVMR. The arrival time of 54811 at Govindi Marwar is 12:31. The departure time of train 54811 from Govindi Marwar is 12:32. The total halt time of train 54811 at Govindi Marwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudha is 11km away. The next stopping station is Nawa City at a distance of 9km.

68. Nawa City

It is the 68th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 770 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Nawa City is NAC. The arrival time of 54811 at Nawa City is 12:41. The departure time of train 54811 from Nawa City is 12:42. The total halt time of train 54811 at Nawa City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Govindi Marwar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Naya Kharadia at a distance of 6km.

69. Naya Kharadia

It is the 69th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 776 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Naya Kharadia is NYK. The arrival time of 54811 at Naya Kharadia is 12:50. The departure time of train 54811 from Naya Kharadia is 12:52. The total halt time of train 54811 at Naya Kharadia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nawa City is 6km away. The next stopping station is Thathana Mithri at a distance of 5km.

70. Thathana Mithri

It is the 70th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 781 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Thathana Mithri is THMR. The arrival time of 54811 at Thathana Mithri is 12:58. The departure time of train 54811 from Thathana Mithri is 12:59. The total halt time of train 54811 at Thathana Mithri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naya Kharadia is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kuchaman City at a distance of 5km.

71. Kuchaman City

It is the 71st station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 786 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Kuchaman City is KMNC. The arrival time of 54811 at Kuchaman City is 13:04. The departure time of train 54811 from Kuchaman City is 13:06. The total halt time of train 54811 at Kuchaman City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thathana Mithri is 5km away. The next stopping station is Makrana Jn at a distance of 14km.

72. Makrana Jn

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 800 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Makrana Jn is MKN. The arrival time of 54811 at Makrana Jn is 13:43. The departure time of train 54811 from Makrana Jn is 13:46. The total halt time of train 54811 at Makrana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuchaman City is 14km away. The next stopping station is Borawar at a distance of 6km.

73. Borawar

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 806 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Borawar is BOW. The arrival time of 54811 at Borawar is 13:54. The departure time of train 54811 from Borawar is 13:56. The total halt time of train 54811 at Borawar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Makrana Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Besroli at a distance of 11km.

74. Besroli

It is the 74th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 817 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Besroli is BSRL. The arrival time of 54811 at Besroli is 14:06. The departure time of train 54811 from Besroli is 14:08. The total halt time of train 54811 at Besroli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Borawar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gachhipura at a distance of 12km.

75. Gachhipura

It is the 75th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 829 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Gachhipura is GCH. The arrival time of 54811 at Gachhipura is 14:19. The departure time of train 54811 from Gachhipura is 14:21. The total halt time of train 54811 at Gachhipura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Besroli is 12km away. The next stopping station is Degana Jn at a distance of 15km.

76. Degana Jn

It is the 76th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 844 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Degana Jn is DNA. The arrival time of 54811 at Degana Jn is 14:36. The departure time of train 54811 from Degana Jn is 14:43. The total halt time of train 54811 at Degana Jn is 7 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gachhipura is 15km away. The next stopping station is Jalsu Nanak at a distance of 7km.

77. Jalsu Nanak

It is the 77th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 851 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Jalsu Nanak is JACN. The arrival time of 54811 at Jalsu Nanak is 14:50. The departure time of train 54811 from Jalsu Nanak is 14:51. The total halt time of train 54811 at Jalsu Nanak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Degana Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jalsu at a distance of 5km.

78. Jalsu

It is the 78th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 856 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Jalsu is JAC. The arrival time of 54811 at Jalsu is 15:00. The departure time of train 54811 from Jalsu is 15:01. The total halt time of train 54811 at Jalsu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalsu Nanak is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ren at a distance of 15km.

79. Ren

It is the 79th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 871 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Ren is REN. The arrival time of 54811 at Ren is 15:13. The departure time of train 54811 from Ren is 15:15. The total halt time of train 54811 at Ren is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jalsu is 15km away. The next stopping station is Kheduli at a distance of 7km.

80. Kheduli

It is the 80th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 878 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Kheduli is KQW. The arrival time of 54811 at Kheduli is 15:24. The departure time of train 54811 from Kheduli is 15:25. The total halt time of train 54811 at Kheduli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ren is 7km away. The next stopping station is Merta Road Jn at a distance of 10km.

81. Merta Road Jn

It is the 81st station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 888 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Merta Road Jn is MTD. The arrival time of 54811 at Merta Road Jn is 16:27. The departure time of train 54811 from Merta Road Jn is 16:55. The total halt time of train 54811 at Merta Road Jn is 28 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kheduli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jogi Magra at a distance of 11km.

82. Jogi Magra

It is the 82nd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 899 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Jogi Magra is JOM. The arrival time of 54811 at Jogi Magra is 17:03. The departure time of train 54811 from Jogi Magra is 17:05. The total halt time of train 54811 at Jogi Magra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Merta Road Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gotan at a distance of 10km.

83. Gotan

It is the 83rd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 909 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Gotan is GOTN. The arrival time of 54811 at Gotan is 17:19. The departure time of train 54811 from Gotan is 17:21. The total halt time of train 54811 at Gotan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jogi Magra is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kharia Khangar at a distance of 6km.

84. Kharia Khangar

It is the 84th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 915 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Kharia Khangar is KXG. The arrival time of 54811 at Kharia Khangar is 17:29. The departure time of train 54811 from Kharia Khangar is 17:31. The total halt time of train 54811 at Kharia Khangar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gotan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Umed at a distance of 11km.

85. Umed

It is the 85th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 926 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Umed is UMED. The arrival time of 54811 at Umed is 17:43. The departure time of train 54811 from Umed is 17:44. The total halt time of train 54811 at Umed is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharia Khangar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sathin Road at a distance of 11km.

86. Sathin Road

It is the 86th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 937 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Sathin Road is SWF. The arrival time of 54811 at Sathin Road is 17:54. The departure time of train 54811 from Sathin Road is 17:55. The total halt time of train 54811 at Sathin Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umed is 11km away. The next stopping station is Pipar Road Jn at a distance of 8km.

87. Pipar Road Jn

It is the 87th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 945 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Pipar Road Jn is PPR. The arrival time of 54811 at Pipar Road Jn is 18:03. The departure time of train 54811 from Pipar Road Jn is 18:05. The total halt time of train 54811 at Pipar Road Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sathin Road is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kheri Salwa at a distance of 7km.

88. Kheri Salwa

It is the 88th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 952 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Kheri Salwa is KSW. The arrival time of 54811 at Kheri Salwa is 18:13. The departure time of train 54811 from Kheri Salwa is 18:14. The total halt time of train 54811 at Kheri Salwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pipar Road Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Asranada at a distance of 9km.

89. Asranada

It is the 89th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 961 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Asranada is AAS. The arrival time of 54811 at Asranada is 18:23. The departure time of train 54811 from Asranada is 18:25. The total halt time of train 54811 at Asranada is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kheri Salwa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jajiwal at a distance of 9km.

90. Jajiwal

It is the 90th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 970 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Jajiwal is JWL. The arrival time of 54811 at Jajiwal is 18:33. The departure time of train 54811 from Jajiwal is 18:35. The total halt time of train 54811 at Jajiwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asranada is 9km away. The next stopping station is Banar at a distance of 8km.

91. Banar

It is the 91st station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 978 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Banar is BNO. The arrival time of 54811 at Banar is 18:43. The departure time of train 54811 from Banar is 18:45. The total halt time of train 54811 at Banar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajiwal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jodhpur Cantt at a distance of 6km.

92. Jodhpur Cantt

It is the 92nd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 984 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Jodhpur Cantt is JUCT. The arrival time of 54811 at Jodhpur Cantt is 18:53. The departure time of train 54811 from Jodhpur Cantt is 18:55. The total halt time of train 54811 at Jodhpur Cantt is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Raika Bagh at a distance of 6km.

93. Raika Bagh

It is the 93rd station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 990 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Raika Bagh is RKB. The arrival time of 54811 at Raika Bagh is 19:47. The departure time of train 54811 from Raika Bagh is 19:49. The total halt time of train 54811 at Raika Bagh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jodhpur Cantt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jodhpur Jn at a distance of 2km.

94. Jodhpur Jn

It is the 94th station in the train route of 54811 BPL JU Pass at a distance of 992 Km from the source station Bhopal. The station code of Jodhpur Jn is JU. The arrival time of 54811 at Jodhpur Jn is 20:20. The previous stopping station, Raika Bagh is 2km away.

54811 BPL JU Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 54811 BPL JU Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 54811 BPL JU Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 54811 BPL JU Pass?

Bina Junction, Guna, Ruthiyai Junction, Baran, Kota Junction, Sawai Madhopur, Jaipur, Phulera, Degana Junction, Merta Road Junction are major halts where BPL JU Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 54811 BPL JU Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 54811 BPL JU Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BPL JU Pass?

Train number of BPL JU Pass is 54811. You can check entire BPL JU Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

54811 train schedule BPL JU Pass train time table BPL JU Pass ka time table BPL JU Pass kitne baje hai BPL JU Pass ka number54811 train time table