55031 JEA LJN Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Nakaha Jungle Lucknow   Passenger
Travel Time:  13 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Nakaha Jungle
(JEA)

07:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Maniram
(MIM)
07:55
07:57
Halt: 2 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Kauriaa Jungle
(JKI)
08:04
08:05
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Peppeganj
(PJ)
08:15
08:17
Halt: 2 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Rawat Ganj
(RJ)
08:24
08:25
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Mahavankhor Halt
(MVKR)
08:29
08:30
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Ramchaura
(RCRA)
08:34
08:35
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Campierganj
(CM)
08:41
08:43
Halt: 2 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Loharpurwa
(LPW)
08:52
08:53
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Anand Nagar
(ANDN)
09:05
09:10
Halt: 5 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Lehra
(LER)
09:17
09:18
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bridgmanganj
(BMJ)
09:22
09:24
Halt: 2 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Uska Bazar
(UB)
09:32
09:34
Halt: 2 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Naugarh
(NUH)
09:50
09:55
Halt: 5 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Ahirauli
(AHU)
10:00
10:01
Halt: 1 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Chilhia
(CIH)
10:13
10:15
Halt: 2 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Shohratgarh
(SOT)
10:27
10:29
Halt: 2 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Mahtha Bazar
(MHBZ)
10:34
10:35
Halt: 1 Min
90 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Parsa
(PRZ)
10:55
10:57
Halt: 2 Min
95 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Mahadeva Buzrug
(MHBG)
11:07
11:08
Halt: 1 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Barhni
(BNY)
11:30
11:35
Halt: 5 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Trilokpur
(TPB)
11:42
11:43
Halt: 1 Min
115 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Pachperwa
(PPW)
12:00
12:02
Halt: 2 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Gainsari Junction
(GIR)
12:07
12:09
Halt: 2 Min
132 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Laiburwa Halt
(LBW)
12:18
12:19
Halt: 1 Min
140 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Tulsipur
(TLR)
12:32
12:37
Halt: 5 Min
145 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Lakshmanpur Halt
(LHNR)
12:44
12:45
Halt: 1 Min
152 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Kauwapur
(KPE)
12:59
13:01
Halt: 2 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Gainjahwa
(GAW)
13:20
13:22
Halt: 2 Min
166 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Jharkhandi
(JKNI)
13:33
13:35
Halt: 2 Min
173 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Balrampur
(BLP)
13:53
13:55
Halt: 2 Min
176 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Bhawanipur Kaln
(BWP)
14:04
14:05
Halt: 1 Min
187 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Intiyathok
(ITE)
14:23
14:25
Halt: 2 Min
194 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Subhagpur
(SUBR)
14:51
14:53
Halt: 2 Min
210 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Gonda Junction
(GD)
15:25
17:20
Halt: 115 Min
216 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Gonda Kachahri
(GDK)
17:28
17:30
Halt: 2 Min
221 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Kathola
(KTHL)
17:37
17:38
Halt: 1 Min
228 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Maijapur
(MIR)
17:44
17:46
Halt: 2 Min
234 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Kasturi
(KSR)
17:53
17:54
Halt: 1 Min
239 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Colonelganj
(CLJ)
17:59
18:01
Halt: 2 Min
245 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Sarju
(SUJ)
18:11
18:13
Halt: 2 Min
253 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Jarwal Road
(JLD)
18:21
18:23
Halt: 2 Min
262 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Ghaghara Chat
(GHT)
18:28
18:30
Halt: 2 Min
266 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Chowka Ghat
(CKG)
18:36
18:38
Halt: 2 Min
272 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Burhwal
(BUW)
18:46
18:48
Halt: 2 Min
277 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Bindaura
(BUR)
18:56
18:58
Halt: 2 Min
287 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Rafinagar
(RFR)
19:04
19:05
Halt: 1 Min
290 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Jahangirabad Rj
(JBR)
19:10
19:12
Halt: 2 Min
296 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Barabanki Junction
(BBK)
19:35
19:37
Halt: 2 Min
304 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Safedabad
(SFH)
19:46
19:47
Halt: 1 Min
310 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Jugaur
(JRR)
19:53
19:54
Halt: 1 Min
314 Km
Day 1
daily

52
Malhour
(ML)
20:02
20:03
Halt: 1 Min
320 Km
Day 1
daily

53
Gomati Nagar
(GTNR)
20:17
20:18
Halt: 1 Min
324 Km
Day 1
daily

54
Badshahnagar
(BNZ)
20:23
20:25
Halt: 2 Min
328 Km
Day 1
daily

55
Daliganj Junction
(DAL)
20:32
20:33
Halt: 1 Min
332 Km
Day 1
daily

56
Lucknow City
(LC)
20:42
20:44
Halt: 2 Min
334 Km
Day 1
daily

57
Aishbagh
(ASH)
20:58
21:00
Halt: 2 Min
337 Km
Day 1
daily

58
Lucknow
(LJN)
21:35
340 Km
Day 1
daily

55031 JEA LJN Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Nakaha Jungle (JEA) and Lucknow (LJN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 55031. At the top of the page, one can find the 55031 train route and the 55031 train time table. It departs from the source station Nakaha Jungle (JEA) at 07:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Lucknow (LJN) at 21:35 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 340 kilometre. 55031 train route includes travel journey through 58 stations, and it has stoppages on Nakaha Jungle, Maniram, Kauriaa Jungle, Peppeganj, Rawat Ganj, Mahavankhor Halt, Ramchaura, Campierganj, Loharpurwa, Anand Nagar, Lehra, Bridgmanganj, Uska Bazar, Naugarh, Ahirauli, Chilhia, Shohratgarh, Mahtha Bazar, Parsa, Mahadeva Buzrug, Barhni, Trilokpur, Pachperwa, Gainsari Jn, Laiburwa Halt, Tulsipur, Lakshmanpur Halt, Kauwapur, Gainjahwa, Jharkhandi, Balrampur, Bhawanipur Kaln, Intiyathok, Subhagpur, Gonda Jn, Gonda Kachahri, Kathola, Maijapur, Kasturi, Colonelganj, Sarju, Jarwal Road, Ghaghara Chat, Chowka Ghat, Burhwal, Bindaura, Rafinagar, Jahangirabad Rj, Barabanki Jn, Safedabad, Jugaur, Malhour, Gomati Nagar, Badshahnagar, Daliganj Jn, Lucknow City, Aishbagh, Lucknow.

55031 JEA LJN Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 55031 train time table, travelling by 55031 JEA LJN Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Nakaha Jungle

It is the 1st station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger. The station code of Nakaha Jungle is JEA. The departure time of train 55031 from Nakaha Jungle is 07:45. The next stopping station is Maniram at a distance of 5km.

2. Maniram

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Maniram is MIM. The arrival time of 55031 at Maniram is 07:55. The departure time of train 55031 from Maniram is 07:57. The total halt time of train 55031 at Maniram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nakaha Jungle is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kauriaa Jungle at a distance of 6km.

3. Kauriaa Jungle

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Kauriaa Jungle is JKI. The arrival time of 55031 at Kauriaa Jungle is 08:04. The departure time of train 55031 from Kauriaa Jungle is 08:05. The total halt time of train 55031 at Kauriaa Jungle is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maniram is 6km away. The next stopping station is Peppeganj at a distance of 6km.

4. Peppeganj

It is the 4th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Peppeganj is PJ. The arrival time of 55031 at Peppeganj is 08:15. The departure time of train 55031 from Peppeganj is 08:17. The total halt time of train 55031 at Peppeganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kauriaa Jungle is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rawat Ganj at a distance of 3km.

5. Rawat Ganj

It is the 5th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Rawat Ganj is RJ. The arrival time of 55031 at Rawat Ganj is 08:24. The departure time of train 55031 from Rawat Ganj is 08:25. The total halt time of train 55031 at Rawat Ganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Peppeganj is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mahavankhor Halt at a distance of 2km.

6. Mahavankhor Halt

It is the 6th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Mahavankhor Halt is MVKR. The arrival time of 55031 at Mahavankhor Halt is 08:29. The departure time of train 55031 from Mahavankhor Halt is 08:30. The total halt time of train 55031 at Mahavankhor Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rawat Ganj is 2km away. The next stopping station is Ramchaura at a distance of 2km.

7. Ramchaura

It is the 7th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Ramchaura is RCRA. The arrival time of 55031 at Ramchaura is 08:34. The departure time of train 55031 from Ramchaura is 08:35. The total halt time of train 55031 at Ramchaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahavankhor Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Campierganj at a distance of 4km.

8. Campierganj

It is the 8th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Campierganj is CM. The arrival time of 55031 at Campierganj is 08:41. The departure time of train 55031 from Campierganj is 08:43. The total halt time of train 55031 at Campierganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramchaura is 4km away. The next stopping station is Loharpurwa at a distance of 5km.

9. Loharpurwa

It is the 9th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Loharpurwa is LPW. The arrival time of 55031 at Loharpurwa is 08:52. The departure time of train 55031 from Loharpurwa is 08:53. The total halt time of train 55031 at Loharpurwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Campierganj is 5km away. The next stopping station is Anand Nagar at a distance of 3km.

10. Anand Nagar

It is the 10th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Anand Nagar is ANDN. The arrival time of 55031 at Anand Nagar is 09:05. The departure time of train 55031 from Anand Nagar is 09:10. The total halt time of train 55031 at Anand Nagar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Loharpurwa is 3km away. The next stopping station is Lehra at a distance of 9km.

11. Lehra

It is the 11th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Lehra is LER. The arrival time of 55031 at Lehra is 09:17. The departure time of train 55031 from Lehra is 09:18. The total halt time of train 55031 at Lehra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anand Nagar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bridgmanganj at a distance of 4km.

12. Bridgmanganj

It is the 12th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Bridgmanganj is BMJ. The arrival time of 55031 at Bridgmanganj is 09:22. The departure time of train 55031 from Bridgmanganj is 09:24. The total halt time of train 55031 at Bridgmanganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lehra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Uska Bazar at a distance of 8km.

13. Uska Bazar

It is the 13th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Uska Bazar is UB. The arrival time of 55031 at Uska Bazar is 09:32. The departure time of train 55031 from Uska Bazar is 09:34. The total halt time of train 55031 at Uska Bazar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bridgmanganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Naugarh at a distance of 10km.

14. Naugarh

It is the 14th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Naugarh is NUH. The arrival time of 55031 at Naugarh is 09:50. The departure time of train 55031 from Naugarh is 09:55. The total halt time of train 55031 at Naugarh is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uska Bazar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ahirauli at a distance of 6km.

15. Ahirauli

It is the 15th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Ahirauli is AHU. The arrival time of 55031 at Ahirauli is 10:00. The departure time of train 55031 from Ahirauli is 10:01. The total halt time of train 55031 at Ahirauli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naugarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chilhia at a distance of 6km.

16. Chilhia

It is the 16th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Chilhia is CIH. The arrival time of 55031 at Chilhia is 10:13. The departure time of train 55031 from Chilhia is 10:15. The total halt time of train 55031 at Chilhia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahirauli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shohratgarh at a distance of 7km.

17. Shohratgarh

It is the 17th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Shohratgarh is SOT. The arrival time of 55031 at Shohratgarh is 10:27. The departure time of train 55031 from Shohratgarh is 10:29. The total halt time of train 55031 at Shohratgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chilhia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mahtha Bazar at a distance of 4km.

18. Mahtha Bazar

It is the 18th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Mahtha Bazar is MHBZ. The arrival time of 55031 at Mahtha Bazar is 10:34. The departure time of train 55031 from Mahtha Bazar is 10:35. The total halt time of train 55031 at Mahtha Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shohratgarh is 4km away. The next stopping station is Parsa at a distance of 5km.

19. Parsa

It is the 19th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Parsa is PRZ. The arrival time of 55031 at Parsa is 10:55. The departure time of train 55031 from Parsa is 10:57. The total halt time of train 55031 at Parsa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahtha Bazar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Mahadeva Buzrug at a distance of 6km.

20. Mahadeva Buzrug

It is the 20th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Mahadeva Buzrug is MHBG. The arrival time of 55031 at Mahadeva Buzrug is 11:07. The departure time of train 55031 from Mahadeva Buzrug is 11:08. The total halt time of train 55031 at Mahadeva Buzrug is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsa is 6km away. The next stopping station is Barhni at a distance of 6km.

21. Barhni

It is the 21st station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Barhni is BNY. The arrival time of 55031 at Barhni is 11:30. The departure time of train 55031 from Barhni is 11:35. The total halt time of train 55031 at Barhni is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahadeva Buzrug is 6km away. The next stopping station is Trilokpur at a distance of 8km.

22. Trilokpur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Trilokpur is TPB. The arrival time of 55031 at Trilokpur is 11:42. The departure time of train 55031 from Trilokpur is 11:43. The total halt time of train 55031 at Trilokpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barhni is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pachperwa at a distance of 8km.

23. Pachperwa

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Pachperwa is PPW. The arrival time of 55031 at Pachperwa is 12:00. The departure time of train 55031 from Pachperwa is 12:02. The total halt time of train 55031 at Pachperwa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Trilokpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gainsari Jn at a distance of 9km.

24. Gainsari Jn

It is the 24th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 132 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Gainsari Jn is GIR. The arrival time of 55031 at Gainsari Jn is 12:07. The departure time of train 55031 from Gainsari Jn is 12:09. The total halt time of train 55031 at Gainsari Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachperwa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Laiburwa Halt at a distance of 8km.

25. Laiburwa Halt

It is the 25th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Laiburwa Halt is LBW. The arrival time of 55031 at Laiburwa Halt is 12:18. The departure time of train 55031 from Laiburwa Halt is 12:19. The total halt time of train 55031 at Laiburwa Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gainsari Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tulsipur at a distance of 5km.

26. Tulsipur

It is the 26th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 145 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Tulsipur is TLR. The arrival time of 55031 at Tulsipur is 12:32. The departure time of train 55031 from Tulsipur is 12:37. The total halt time of train 55031 at Tulsipur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laiburwa Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lakshmanpur Halt at a distance of 7km.

27. Lakshmanpur Halt

It is the 27th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 152 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Lakshmanpur Halt is LHNR. The arrival time of 55031 at Lakshmanpur Halt is 12:44. The departure time of train 55031 from Lakshmanpur Halt is 12:45. The total halt time of train 55031 at Lakshmanpur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tulsipur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kauwapur at a distance of 5km.

28. Kauwapur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Kauwapur is KPE. The arrival time of 55031 at Kauwapur is 12:59. The departure time of train 55031 from Kauwapur is 13:01. The total halt time of train 55031 at Kauwapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakshmanpur Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Gainjahwa at a distance of 9km.

29. Gainjahwa

It is the 29th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 166 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Gainjahwa is GAW. The arrival time of 55031 at Gainjahwa is 13:20. The departure time of train 55031 from Gainjahwa is 13:22. The total halt time of train 55031 at Gainjahwa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kauwapur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jharkhandi at a distance of 7km.

30. Jharkhandi

It is the 30th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 173 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Jharkhandi is JKNI. The arrival time of 55031 at Jharkhandi is 13:33. The departure time of train 55031 from Jharkhandi is 13:35. The total halt time of train 55031 at Jharkhandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gainjahwa is 7km away. The next stopping station is Balrampur at a distance of 3km.

31. Balrampur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Balrampur is BLP. The arrival time of 55031 at Balrampur is 13:53. The departure time of train 55031 from Balrampur is 13:55. The total halt time of train 55031 at Balrampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jharkhandi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bhawanipur Kaln at a distance of 11km.

32. Bhawanipur Kaln

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Bhawanipur Kaln is BWP. The arrival time of 55031 at Bhawanipur Kaln is 14:04. The departure time of train 55031 from Bhawanipur Kaln is 14:05. The total halt time of train 55031 at Bhawanipur Kaln is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balrampur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Intiyathok at a distance of 7km.

33. Intiyathok

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 194 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Intiyathok is ITE. The arrival time of 55031 at Intiyathok is 14:23. The departure time of train 55031 from Intiyathok is 14:25. The total halt time of train 55031 at Intiyathok is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhawanipur Kaln is 7km away. The next stopping station is Subhagpur at a distance of 16km.

34. Subhagpur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 210 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Subhagpur is SUBR. The arrival time of 55031 at Subhagpur is 14:51. The departure time of train 55031 from Subhagpur is 14:53. The total halt time of train 55031 at Subhagpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Intiyathok is 16km away. The next stopping station is Gonda Jn at a distance of 6km.

35. Gonda Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 216 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Gonda Jn is GD. The arrival time of 55031 at Gonda Jn is 15:25. The departure time of train 55031 from Gonda Jn is 17:20. The total halt time of train 55031 at Gonda Jn is 115 minutes. The previous stopping station, Subhagpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gonda Kachahri at a distance of 5km.

36. Gonda Kachahri

It is the 36th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 221 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Gonda Kachahri is GDK. The arrival time of 55031 at Gonda Kachahri is 17:28. The departure time of train 55031 from Gonda Kachahri is 17:30. The total halt time of train 55031 at Gonda Kachahri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gonda Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kathola at a distance of 7km.

37. Kathola

It is the 37th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 228 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Kathola is KTHL. The arrival time of 55031 at Kathola is 17:37. The departure time of train 55031 from Kathola is 17:38. The total halt time of train 55031 at Kathola is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gonda Kachahri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Maijapur at a distance of 6km.

38. Maijapur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Maijapur is MIR. The arrival time of 55031 at Maijapur is 17:44. The departure time of train 55031 from Maijapur is 17:46. The total halt time of train 55031 at Maijapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kathola is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kasturi at a distance of 5km.

39. Kasturi

It is the 39th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 239 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Kasturi is KSR. The arrival time of 55031 at Kasturi is 17:53. The departure time of train 55031 from Kasturi is 17:54. The total halt time of train 55031 at Kasturi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maijapur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Colonelganj at a distance of 6km.

40. Colonelganj

It is the 40th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 245 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Colonelganj is CLJ. The arrival time of 55031 at Colonelganj is 17:59. The departure time of train 55031 from Colonelganj is 18:01. The total halt time of train 55031 at Colonelganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kasturi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sarju at a distance of 8km.

41. Sarju

It is the 41st station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Sarju is SUJ. The arrival time of 55031 at Sarju is 18:11. The departure time of train 55031 from Sarju is 18:13. The total halt time of train 55031 at Sarju is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Colonelganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jarwal Road at a distance of 9km.

42. Jarwal Road

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 262 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Jarwal Road is JLD. The arrival time of 55031 at Jarwal Road is 18:21. The departure time of train 55031 from Jarwal Road is 18:23. The total halt time of train 55031 at Jarwal Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarju is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ghaghara Chat at a distance of 4km.

43. Ghaghara Chat

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Ghaghara Chat is GHT. The arrival time of 55031 at Ghaghara Chat is 18:28. The departure time of train 55031 from Ghaghara Chat is 18:30. The total halt time of train 55031 at Ghaghara Chat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jarwal Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Chowka Ghat at a distance of 6km.

44. Chowka Ghat

It is the 44th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 272 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Chowka Ghat is CKG. The arrival time of 55031 at Chowka Ghat is 18:36. The departure time of train 55031 from Chowka Ghat is 18:38. The total halt time of train 55031 at Chowka Ghat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaghara Chat is 6km away. The next stopping station is Burhwal at a distance of 5km.

45. Burhwal

It is the 45th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 277 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Burhwal is BUW. The arrival time of 55031 at Burhwal is 18:46. The departure time of train 55031 from Burhwal is 18:48. The total halt time of train 55031 at Burhwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chowka Ghat is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bindaura at a distance of 10km.

46. Bindaura

It is the 46th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 287 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Bindaura is BUR. The arrival time of 55031 at Bindaura is 18:56. The departure time of train 55031 from Bindaura is 18:58. The total halt time of train 55031 at Bindaura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Burhwal is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rafinagar at a distance of 3km.

47. Rafinagar

It is the 47th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 290 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Rafinagar is RFR. The arrival time of 55031 at Rafinagar is 19:04. The departure time of train 55031 from Rafinagar is 19:05. The total halt time of train 55031 at Rafinagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bindaura is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jahangirabad Rj at a distance of 6km.

48. Jahangirabad Rj

It is the 48th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 296 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Jahangirabad Rj is JBR. The arrival time of 55031 at Jahangirabad Rj is 19:10. The departure time of train 55031 from Jahangirabad Rj is 19:12. The total halt time of train 55031 at Jahangirabad Rj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rafinagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Barabanki Jn at a distance of 8km.

49. Barabanki Jn

It is the 49th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 304 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Barabanki Jn is BBK. The arrival time of 55031 at Barabanki Jn is 19:35. The departure time of train 55031 from Barabanki Jn is 19:37. The total halt time of train 55031 at Barabanki Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jahangirabad Rj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Safedabad at a distance of 6km.

50. Safedabad

It is the 50th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 310 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Safedabad is SFH. The arrival time of 55031 at Safedabad is 19:46. The departure time of train 55031 from Safedabad is 19:47. The total halt time of train 55031 at Safedabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barabanki Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jugaur at a distance of 4km.

51. Jugaur

It is the 51st station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 314 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Jugaur is JRR. The arrival time of 55031 at Jugaur is 19:53. The departure time of train 55031 from Jugaur is 19:54. The total halt time of train 55031 at Jugaur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Safedabad is 4km away. The next stopping station is Malhour at a distance of 6km.

52. Malhour

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 320 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Malhour is ML. The arrival time of 55031 at Malhour is 20:02. The departure time of train 55031 from Malhour is 20:03. The total halt time of train 55031 at Malhour is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jugaur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gomati Nagar at a distance of 4km.

53. Gomati Nagar

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 324 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Gomati Nagar is GTNR. The arrival time of 55031 at Gomati Nagar is 20:17. The departure time of train 55031 from Gomati Nagar is 20:18. The total halt time of train 55031 at Gomati Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malhour is 4km away. The next stopping station is Badshahnagar at a distance of 4km.

54. Badshahnagar

It is the 54th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 328 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Badshahnagar is BNZ. The arrival time of 55031 at Badshahnagar is 20:23. The departure time of train 55031 from Badshahnagar is 20:25. The total halt time of train 55031 at Badshahnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gomati Nagar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Daliganj Jn at a distance of 4km.

55. Daliganj Jn

It is the 55th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 332 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Daliganj Jn is DAL. The arrival time of 55031 at Daliganj Jn is 20:32. The departure time of train 55031 from Daliganj Jn is 20:33. The total halt time of train 55031 at Daliganj Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badshahnagar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Lucknow City at a distance of 2km.

56. Lucknow City

It is the 56th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Lucknow City is LC. The arrival time of 55031 at Lucknow City is 20:42. The departure time of train 55031 from Lucknow City is 20:44. The total halt time of train 55031 at Lucknow City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daliganj Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Aishbagh at a distance of 3km.

57. Aishbagh

It is the 57th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 337 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Aishbagh is ASH. The arrival time of 55031 at Aishbagh is 20:58. The departure time of train 55031 from Aishbagh is 21:00. The total halt time of train 55031 at Aishbagh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lucknow City is 3km away. The next stopping station is Lucknow at a distance of 3km.

58. Lucknow

It is the 58th station in the train route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger at a distance of 340 Km from the source station Nakaha Jungle. The station code of Lucknow is LJN. The arrival time of 55031 at Lucknow is 21:35. The previous stopping station, Aishbagh is 3km away.

55031 JEA LJN Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 55031 JEA LJN Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger?

Anand Nagar, Naugarh, Barhni, Tulsipur, Gonda Junction are major halts where JEA LJN Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 55031 JEA LJN Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 55031 JEA LJN Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of JEA LJN Passenger?

Train number of JEA LJN Passenger is 55031. You can check entire JEA LJN Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

55031 train schedule JEA LJN Passenger train time table JEA LJN Passenger ka time table JEA LJN Passenger kitne baje hai JEA LJN Passenger ka number55031 train time table